19-04-16

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
114Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24162,0024067,50
2=8Clavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens24149,0024062,08
2=10Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24149,0024062,08
43Jean Koscielniak & Guy Louis24133,0024055,42
57Furnal Lily & Moseley D27141,0027052,22
69Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez24122,0024050,83
71Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam27135,0027050,00
84Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24119,0024049,58
95Stevens Marie & Biva27127,0027047,04
1011Meur Agnès & Debuisseret Maddy24105,0024043,75
112Kathy Rice & Didier Jacobs27117,0027043,33
1212Nicole Brabant & Maryse France2490,0024037,50
1313Paul Reypens & Dalien Vincent2471,0024029,58

(printed 18:22:38 16-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
522D=EH6 90010Stevens Marie & BivaKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1011H=NDK80 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1131H=NDK80 91Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1272NT-1EH250 55Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1393C-1WSJ50 55Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1441H-1NDA 5028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
522H+2WSJ 17082Stevens Marie & BivaKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1014H-2ESJ100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1134H+3WS2 51028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1274H+2EDA 48064Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1395H+2ESJ 51028Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1444H+3ESJ 51028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S=SD4420 82Stevens Marie & BivaKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1013NT=ND5400 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1132NT+1NH9150 28Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1273NT=NC2400 55Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1394NT-1ND5 50010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1443NT+2ND4460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+1WD4 63028Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
753NT-1ESJ100 100Furnal Lily & Moseley DStevens Marie & Biva
1094H=ED3 62046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1123NT=WD2 60073Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1383NT+2WD4 660010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1433NT=WS9 60073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414Sx=ED6 59028Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
752S+1ED6 14055Furnal Lily & Moseley DStevens Marie & Biva
1093Hx-3S*HA 800010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1124S-1EDJ50 82Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1382S+1WC2 14055Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1434H-4E*S6200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+3ES3 690010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
751NT+2EH6 15091Furnal Lily & Moseley DStevens Marie & Biva
1092NT+1WH7 15091Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1122NT+3WDA 21064Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1383NT+1EH6 63046Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1433NT+2WH7 66028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT+1WC10 63082Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1084S+1EH3 65037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1114S+1EH3 65037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1254S+1EHQ 65037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceStevens Marie & Biva
1374S+1EDA 65037Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1422NT+2WC10 180100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392S-1NDJ 50100Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1082H-2SS9 10073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1112H-3SS9 15019Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1252NT=ES7 12046Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceStevens Marie & Biva
1372H-3SS9 15019Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1423H-2SS9 10073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393C+1SD10130 64Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1082D+1SCA110 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1112NT+3SH3210 82Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1251NT=SH890 28Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceStevens Marie & Biva
1371NT-3SH4 150010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1423Sx-2WDQ500 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H=ES10 62028Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
534H-1ES7100 100Stevens Marie & BivaJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1073H+1ES10 17082Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1194H=ES6 62028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1244H=ES10 62028Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1415Cx-2NHK 50064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S-1WHA50 73Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
534S=WHA 42028Stevens Marie & BivaJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1074S-2EC9100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1194S=EH4 42028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1244S=EC2 42028Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1414S-1EH450 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-3SSQ 30064Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
533Hx-3NS7 800010Stevens Marie & BivaJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1073NT-3SSQ 30064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1192S-2WH5100 100Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1243NT-3SSQ 30064Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1414Hx-2SSQ 50028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=NS2600 64Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley D
423NT-1NH8 10046Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1183NT-2NHQ 20028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1233NT+1NHQ630 91Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1353NT-3NH7 300010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentStevens Marie & Biva
1493NT+1NS2630 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+2SH3150 64Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley D
421NT+3NH2180 100Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1181NT+1NS4120 28Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1231NT+2SCQ150 64Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1352NT-1NSQ 50010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentStevens Marie & Biva
1491NT+2SH3150 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H=ED7 42037Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley D
422S+4EHQ 23064Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1184H-2EC4100 82Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1234H=EC7 42037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1353NT+1EC4 430010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentStevens Marie & Biva
1496H-3EH3150 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT-2WH6200 91Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1053NT-2WH6200 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva
1173NT-1WH3100 46Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1223NT=WH3 600010Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1344S-1WCQ100 46Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1484S-1WH3100 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312NT-1ECK50 91Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1051NT+1WS6 120010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva
1171D+2WH2 11028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1222D=WC7 9055Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1341NT=ECA 9055Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1482H-1ECA50 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT+1EH3 12055Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1052C=ED8 90100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva
1171NT+2EH3 150010Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1221NT+1EH4 12055Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1342C+1ED2 11082Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1482C+2ED2 13028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+1SH8430 91Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
853NT+1SH10430 91Clavareau Ph & Jeannine CristensStevens Marie & Biva
1042S+1NCA140 19Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1212S+1NCK140 19Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1333NT=SH9400 46Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1474S=NCA420 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S=NHK110 010Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
854H=SS7620 73Clavareau Ph & Jeannine CristensStevens Marie & Biva
1044H=SD3620 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1214H=SDA620 73Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1332NT+1ND7150 28Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1474H=SS5620 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S+1NCA650 46Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
854S+2NCA680 64Clavareau Ph & Jeannine CristensStevens Marie & Biva
1046Cx-6WHK1400 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1214H=NCK620 28Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1333H+3NCK230 010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1476S+1NCA1460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182C=SSA90 82Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
742D=ES8 9037Furnal Lily & Moseley DFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1032S-2ES8200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1152D=ES9 9037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyStevens Marie & Biva
1292D+1ES8 110010Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1321NT-1SH3 5064Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1WC8 14028Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
741S+2EC9 14028Furnal Lily & Moseley DFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1034S-1WC6100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1151S+1WC6 11064Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyStevens Marie & Biva
1293S=WCQ 14028Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1321NT-1SS6 10082Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H-3S*DJ 15028Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
745Dx=NS2550 91Furnal Lily & Moseley DFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1033S-5ED9250 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1154H-4W*DK200 46Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyStevens Marie & Biva
1295Dx=NDA550 91Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1324H-4S*S3 200010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
972S=WD3 11037Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1023D-3SHA 150010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1141S=WD2 8082Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1282S=WCA 11037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1312NT-2SC6 10064Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1452S-2WD2200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
971NT=WD5 9082Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1022S-1SC2 10037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1142D-1NC4 10037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1281NT+1WH5 120010Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1311NT=ESJ 9082Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1451NT=WD5 9082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
972H=SC6110 82Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1022H+1SC7140 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1142H-1SC6 5037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1283H-1SC9 5037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1313H-2SSK 100010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1452D-1WH650 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,00% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H=NDK-8010,001 6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW4H-2ESJ-1000,000
3EWEW3NT=ND5-40050,005
4AllEW3NT+1WD463080,008 26 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW4Sx=ED659080,008
6EWEW3NT+3ES3690100,0010
7AllEW4S+1EH365070,007 18 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
8-EW2H-3SS915090,009
9EWEW2NT+3SH3-21020,002
10AllEW5Cx-2NHK50040,004 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4S-1EH4-5030,003
12NSEW4Hx-2SSQ50080,008
13AllNS3NT=NS260060,006 15 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
14-NS1NT+2SH315060,006
15NSNS4H=ED7-42030,003
16EWEW3NT-2WH6-20010,001 7 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
17-EW2NT-1ECK-5010,001
18NSEW1NT+1EH312050,005
19EWEW2S+1NCK-14090,009 20 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
20AllEW4H=SDA-62030,003
21NSEW4H=NCK-62080,008
22EWNS2C=SSA9080,008 12 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
23AllNS2S+1WC8-14020,002
24-NS4H-3S*DJ-15020,002
25EWEW2NT-2SC610040,004 16 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
26AllEW1NT=ESJ9020,002
27-EW3H-2SSK100100,0010

PAIR 2 KATHY RICE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117 MaxMPs 270 Score 43,33% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=EH690100,0010 14 Stevens Marie
Biva
2NSEW2H+2WSJ17020,002
3EWEW4S=SD4-42020,002
4AllEW3NT=WD260030,003 9 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
5NSEW4S-1EDJ-5020,002
6EWEW2NT+3WDA21040,004
7AllEW2NT+2WC101800,000 3 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW3H-2SS910030,003
9EWEW3Sx-2WDQ-5000,000
10AllNS4H=ES10-62020,002 15 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
11-NS4S-1WHA5070,007
12NSNS3NT-3SSQ-30060,006
13AllEW3NT-1NH810060,006 10 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-EW1NT+3NH2-1800,000
15NSEW2S+4EHQ23040,004
16EWEW3NT=WH3600100,0010 20 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
17-EW2D=WC79050,005
18NSEW1NT+1EH412050,005
19EWNS3NT+1SH843090,009 13 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
20AllNS2S=NHK1100,000
21NSNS4S+1NCA65040,004
22EWEW1NT-1SH35040,004 16 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
23AllEW1NT-1SS610020,002
24-EW4H-4S*S3200100,0010
25EWEW3D-3SHA150100,0010 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
26AllEW2S-1SC210070,007
27-EW2H+1SC7-1400,000

PAIR 3 JEAN KOSCIELNIAK & GUY LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H=NDK-8010,001 17 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
2NSEW4H+3WS251080,008
3EWEW2NT+1NH9-15080,008
4AllEW3NT=WS960030,003 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSEW4H-4E*S6-2000,000
6EWEW3NT+2WH766080,008
7AllNS3NT+1WC10-63080,008 24 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
8-NS2S-1NDJ-50100,0010
9EWNS3C+1SD1013060,006
10AllEW4H-1ES7-1000,000 18 Stevens Marie
Biva
11-EW4S=WHA42080,008
12NSEW3Hx-3NS7800100,0010
13AllEW3NT+1NHQ-63010,001 12 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
14-EW1NT+2SCQ-15040,004
15NSEW4H=EC742070,007
16EWNS3NT-2WH620090,009 23 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
17-NS2NT-1ECK5090,009
18NSNS1NT+1EH3-12050,005
19EWEW3NT=SH9-40060,006 24 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
20AllEW2NT+1ND7-15080,008
21NSEW3H+3NCK-230100,0010
22EWEW2S-2ES8-2000,000 4 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW4S-1WC6-1000,000
24-EW3S-5ED9-25040,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 4 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 240 Score 49,58% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H-1NDA5080,008 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW4H+3ESJ51080,008
3EWEW3NT+2ND4-4600,000
4AllNS3NT+1WD4-63020,002 4 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
5NSNS4Sx=ED6-59020,002
6EWNS3NT+3ES3-6900,000
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW4H=ES1062080,008 20 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
11-EW4S=EC242080,008
12NSEW3NT-3SSQ30040,004
13AllNS3NT-1NH8-10040,004 20 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
14-NS1NT+3NH2180100,0010
15NSNS2S+4EHQ-23060,006
16EWEW4S-1WCQ-10060,006 13 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
17-EW1NT=ECA9050,005
18NSEW2C+1ED211020,002
19EWEW2S+1NCA-14090,009 14 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW4H=SD3-62030,003
21NSEW6Cx-6WHK-140020,002
22EWEW2D=ES89070,007 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
23AllEW1S+2EC914080,008
24-EW5Dx=NS2-55010,001
25EWEW1S=WD28020,002 16 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
26AllEW2D-1NC410070,007
27-EW2H-1SC65070,007

PAIR 5 STEVENS MARIE & BIVA
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,04% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=EH6-900,000 16 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS2H+2WSJ-17080,008
3EWNS4S=SD442080,008
4AllEW3NT-1ESJ-1000,000 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
5NSEW2S+1ED614050,005
6EWEW1NT+2EH615010,001
7AllEW4S+1EHQ65070,007 21 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
8-EW2NT=ES712060,006
9EWEW1NT=SH8-9080,008
10AllNS4H-1ES7100100,0010 12 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
11-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
12NSNS3Hx-3NS7-8000,000
13AllEW3NT-3NH7300100,0010 30 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
14-EW2NT-1NSQ50100,0010
15NSEW3NT+1EC4430100,0010
16EWEW3NT-2WH6-20010,001 11 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW1NT+1WS6120100,0010
18NSEW2C=ED8900,000
19EWEW3NT+1SH10-43010,001 8 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
20AllEW4H=SS7-62030,003
21NSEW4S+2NCA-68040,004
22EWEW2D=ES99070,007 17 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
23AllEW1S+1WC611040,004
24-EW4H-4W*DK-20060,006
25EWEW2S-2WD2-2000,000 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW1NT=WD59020,002
27-EW2D-1WH6-5040,004

PAIR 7 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,22% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1EH2-5050,005 14 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
2NSEW4H+2EDA48040,004
3EWEW3NT=NC2-40050,005
4AllNS3NT-1ESJ100100,0010 24 Stevens Marie
Biva
5NSNS2S+1ED6-14050,005
6EWNS1NT+2EH6-15090,009
7AllEW4S+1EDA65070,007 26 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
8-EW2H-3SS915090,009
9EWEW1NT-3SH4150100,0010
10AllEW3H+1ES1017020,002 6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW4S-2EC9-1000,000
12NSEW3NT-3SSQ30040,004
13AllEW3NT=NS2-60040,004 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-EW1NT+2SH3-15040,004
15NSEW4H=ED742070,007
16EWEW3NT-1WH3-10060,006 24 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
17-EW1D+2WH211080,008
18NSEW1NT+2EH3150100,0010
19EWEW4S=NCA-42040,004 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW4H=SS5-62030,003
21NSEW6S+1NCA-14600,000
22EWNS2D=ES8-9030,003 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
23AllNS1S+2EC9-14020,002
24-NS5Dx=NS255090,009
25EWEW2S=WD311070,007 11 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW1NT=WD59020,002
27-EW2H=SC6-11020,002

PAIR 8 CLAVAREAU PH & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW3NT+2WD4660100,0010 21 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
5NSEW2S+1WC214050,005
6EWEW3NT+1EH663060,006
7AllEW4S+1EH365070,007 16 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW2H-2SS910030,003
9EWEW2D+1SCA-11060,006
10AllEW4H=ES1062080,008 15 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
11-EW4S-1WHA-5030,003
12NSEW3NT-3SSQ30040,004
13AllEW3NT-2NHQ20080,008 18 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
14-EW1NT+1NS4-12080,008
15NSEW4H-2EC4-10020,002
16EWEW4S-1WH3-10060,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-EW2H-1ECA-5010,001
18NSEW2C+2ED213080,008
19EWNS3NT+1SH1043090,009 22 Stevens Marie
Biva
20AllNS4H=SS762070,007
21NSNS4S+2NCA68060,006
22EWEW2C=SSA-9020,002 18 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
23AllEW2S+1WC814080,008
24-EW4H-3S*DJ15080,008
25EWEW2S=WCA11070,007 24 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
26AllEW1NT+1WH5120100,0010
27-EW3H-1SC95070,007

PAIR 9 BERTHE GUISSET & ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-1WSJ-5050,005 23 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
2NSEW5H+2ESJ51080,008
3EWEW4NT-1ND550100,0010
4AllEW4H=ED362060,006 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW3Hx-3S*HA800100,0010
6EWEW2NT+1WH715010,001
7AllEW3NT+1WC1063020,002 6 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
8-EW2S-1NDJ500,000
9EWEW3C+1SD10-13040,004
10AllEW4H=ES662080,008 16 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
11-EW4S=EH442080,008
12NSEW2S-2WH5-1000,000
13AllEW3NT+1NS2-63010,001 5 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW1NT+2SH3-15040,004
15NSEW6H-3EH3-1500,000
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3NT+1SH8-43010,001 17 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
20AllEW2S=NHK-110100,0010
21NSEW4S+1NCA-65060,006
22EWEW2D+1ES8110100,0010 19 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
23AllEW3S=WCQ14080,008
24-EW5Dx=NDA-55010,001
25EWNS2S=WD3-11030,003 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
26AllNS1NT=WD5-9080,008
27-NS2H=SC611080,008

PAIR 10 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H=NDK8090,009 24 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS4H-2ESJ100100,0010
3EWNS3NT=ND540050,005
4AllNS4H=ED3-62040,004 13 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
5NSNS3Hx-3S*HA-8000,000
6EWNS2NT+1WH7-15090,009
7AllNS4S+1EH3-65030,003 14 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
8-NS2H-2SS9-10070,007
9EWNS2D+1SCA11040,004
10AllNS3H+1ES10-17080,008 24 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
11-NS4S-2EC9100100,0010
12NSNS3NT-3SSQ-30060,006
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3NT-2WH620090,009 19 Stevens Marie
Biva
17-NS1NT+1WS6-1200,000
18NSNS2C=ED8-90100,0010
19EWNS2S+1NCA14010,001 16 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS4H=SD362070,007
21NSNS6Cx-6WHK140080,008
22EWNS2S-2ES8200100,0010 26 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
23AllNS4S-1WC6100100,0010
24-NS3S-5ED925060,006
25EWNS3D-3SHA-1500,000 13 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS2S-1SC2-10030,003
27-NS2H+1SC7140100,0010

PAIR 11 MEUR AGNÈS & DEBUISSERET MADDY
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,75% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H=NDK8090,009 13 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
2NSNS4H+3WS2-51020,002
3EWNS2NT+1NH915020,002
4AllNS3NT=WD2-60070,007 21 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS4S-1EDJ5080,008
6EWNS2NT+3WDA-21060,006
7AllNS4S+1EH3-65030,003 12 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
8-NS2H-3SS9-15010,001
9EWNS2NT+3SH321080,008
10AllNS4H=ES6-62020,002 14 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
11-NS4S=EH4-42020,002
12NSNS2S-2WH5100100,0010
13AllNS3NT-2NHQ-20020,002 12 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS1NT+1NS412020,002
15NSNS4H-2EC410080,008
16EWNS3NT-1WH310040,004 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
17-NS1D+2WH2-11020,002
18NSNS1NT+2EH3-1500,000
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2D=ES9-9030,003 13 Stevens Marie
Biva
23AllNS1S+1WC6-11060,006
24-NS4H-4W*DK20040,004
25EWNS1S=WD2-8080,008 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS2D-1NC4-10030,003
27-NS2H-1SC6-5030,003

PAIR 12 NICOLE BRABANT & MARYSE FRANCE
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 90 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,50% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1EH25050,005 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
2NSNS4H+2EDA-48060,006
3EWNS3NT=NC240050,005
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4S+1EHQ-65030,003 9 Stevens Marie
Biva
8-NS2NT=ES7-12040,004
9EWNS1NT=SH89020,002
10AllNS4H=ES10-62020,002 10 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
11-NS4S=EC2-42020,002
12NSNS3NT-3SSQ-30060,006
13AllNS3NT+1NHQ63090,009 18 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
14-NS1NT+2SCQ15060,006
15NSNS4H=EC7-42030,003
16EWNS3NT=WH3-6000,000 10 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
17-NS2D=WC7-9050,005
18NSNS1NT+1EH4-12050,005
19EWNS2S+1NCK14010,001 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
20AllNS4H=SDA62070,007
21NSNS4H=NCK62020,002
22EWNS2D+1ES8-1100,000 11 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
23AllNS3S=WCQ-14020,002
24-NS5Dx=NDA55090,009
25EWNS2S=WCA-11030,003 6 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS1NT+1WH5-1200,000
27-NS3H-1SC9-5030,003

PAIR 13 PAUL REYPENS & DALIEN VINCENT
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 71 MaxMPs 240 Score 29,58% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-1WSJ5050,005 7 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
2NSNS5H+2ESJ-51020,002
3EWNS4NT-1ND5-500,000
4AllNS3NT+2WD4-6600,000 9 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
5NSNS2S+1WC2-14050,005
6EWNS3NT+1EH6-63040,004
7AllNS4S+1EDA-65030,003 4 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
8-NS2H-3SS9-15010,001
9EWNS1NT-3SH4-1500,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT-3NH7-3000,000 0 Stevens Marie
Biva
14-NS2NT-1NSQ-500,000
15NSNS3NT+1EC4-4300,000
16EWNS4S-1WCQ10040,004 17 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
17-NS1NT=ECA-9050,005
18NSNS2C+1ED2-11080,008
19EWNS3NT=SH940040,004 6 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
20AllNS2NT+1ND715020,002
21NSNS3H+3NCK2300,000
22EWNS1NT-1SH3-5060,006 14 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS1NT-1SS6-10080,008
24-NS4H-4S*S3-2000,000
25EWNS2NT-2SC6-10060,006 14 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS1NT=ESJ-9080,008
27-NS3H-2SSK-1000,000

PAIR 14 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 162 MaxMPs 240 Score 67,50% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H-1NDA-5020,002 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS4H+3ESJ-51020,002
3EWNS3NT+2ND4460100,0010
4AllNS3NT=WS9-60070,007 19 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
5NSNS4H-4E*S6200100,0010
6EWNS3NT+2WH7-66020,002
7AllNS2NT+2WC10-180100,0010 27 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
8-NS3H-2SS9-10070,007
9EWNS3Sx-2WDQ500100,0010
10AllNS5Cx-2NHK-50060,006 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
11-NS4S-1EH45070,007
12NSNS4Hx-2SSQ-50020,002
13AllNS3NT+1NS263090,009 25 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
14-NS1NT+2SH315060,006
15NSNS6H-3EH3150100,0010
16EWNS4S-1WH310040,004 15 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
17-NS2H-1ECA5090,009
18NSNS2C+2ED2-13020,002
19EWNS4S=NCA42060,006 23 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
20AllNS4H=SS562070,007
21NSNS6S+1NCA1460100,0010
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2S-2WD2200100,0010 24 Stevens Marie
Biva
26AllNS1NT=WD5-9080,008
27-NS2D-1WH65060,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-04-09

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24218,4333665,01
21Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal24200,6033659,70
35Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-Choffray24189,8633656,51
47Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24170,4333650,72
58Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte Velge24155,0033646,13
63Maryse France & Nicole Brabant24141,7133642,18
74Debuisseret & Meur Agnès24134,4333640,01
86Didier Jacobs & Paul Reypens24132,1433639,33
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset24207,1433661,65
22Andrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne24183,8633654,72
31Cecile Vandam & Guy Louis24172,5733651,36
44Jeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak24164,5733648,98
55Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens24163,0033648,51
63Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet24156,2933646,51
78Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin24149,6033644,52
86Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot24145,5733643,32

(printed 18:04:51 09-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112Cx-1EH7100 410Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
282H+1SC4140 77Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
362C-1EHK50 212Maryse France & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
433S+1NHJ170 104Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
523H=SC4140 77Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
67PASSN Pass 014Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
754H=SC4420 131Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
844S=ND8420 131Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT=EHA 40068Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
283S=NDA140 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
363NT=EHA 40068Maryse France & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
434H-2WSK100 122Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
523NT+1EHK 430014Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
673NT=EH3 40068Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
753NT=EH3 40068Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
843NT=EHA 40068Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112D=NCJ90 122Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
282NT-1NH5 50212Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
36PASSN Pass 77Maryse France & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
43PASSN Pass 77Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
522H+1WSJ 140014Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
67PASSN Pass 77Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
75PASSN Pass 77Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
843H-1WSJ100 140Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142H=WD5 110311Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
223H=WD2 140014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
353H-1WC7100 104Maryse France & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
472H=WC2 110311Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
511NT+1SH9120 140Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
632C=EHA 9077Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
782S=ND3110 122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
862C=ES6 9077Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT+1SH2150 77Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
223NT=SS4600 122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
352NT+1SS4150 77Maryse France & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
472D+2NSA130 311Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
512NT+2SS4180 104Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
633D+1NS9130 311Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
783NT+1SC3630 140Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
862NT=SH2120 014Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S=SD2140 104Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
222D-2EH10200 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
35PASSN Pass 68Maryse France & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
472NT=WS6 120410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
513NT-2WS2200 131Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
633NT=EH4 600014Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
784C-1WS6100 86Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
862NT+1WH4 150212Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
186H-2WH4200 131Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
214H=WD2 620311Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
334H=WD2 620311Maryse France & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
463NT-1WS5100 104Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
574H=ED4 620311Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
624H=WD2 620311Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
743NT=WC7 60086Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
854H-2WD6200 131Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
186Dx-3NSQ 500014Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
214S=WH7 42095Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
334S+1WH7 450410Maryse France & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
464S+1WH7 450410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
574S-1WH750 140Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
624D-3NS2 150122Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
744S+1WH7 450410Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
854S=WS3 42095Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18   40/40 5,65,6Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
215C+1SH6420 10,433,57Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
335H-2ES10200 4,719,29Maryse France & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
464H-1ES10100 2,4311,57Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
575Hx-2ES10500 13,860,14Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
623H=ECA 1400,1413,86Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
745C+1SH6420 10,433,57Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
855C=SCQ400 77Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S+1SDA140 113Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
252S+1N 140 113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
323S=SDA140 113Maryse France & Nicole BrabantAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
442S=SDA110 68Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
563S=SDA140 113Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
684S-1SDA 100212Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
734S-1SDA 100212Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
813S-1SDK 100212Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-1ES1050 95Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
254H-2ED7100 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
321D+2WC9 110212Maryse France & Nicole BrabantAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
441D+1WCJ 9068Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
564H-2ES2100 131Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
681NT-2ND10 100410Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
734H-1ES1050 95Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
813H=WS3 140014Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171S+2NH4140 113Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
253S=NCA140 113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
324S+1NH8650 131Maryse France & Nicole BrabantAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
444S=NC3620 104Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
561S+4NCA200 86Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
682S+2NCA170 59Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
732S+2NH4170 59Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
814S+1NH8650 131Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=EC8 62095Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
232H+3ESK 200140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
314H+1ESK 650212Maryse France & Nicole BrabantCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
484H=EC8 62095Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
554H+1ESQ 650212Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
644H=EC5 62095Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
724H=EC5 62095Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
874H+1ESK 650212Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-1EC850 95Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
234H-1EC850 95Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
314H-1EC1050 95Maryse France & Nicole BrabantCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
482NT+2EC6 180212Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
554H-1EC1050 95Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
644H-1EC450 95Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
724H-1EC1050 95Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
874H=WC10 420014Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H+1ESJ 45095Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
237NT-1ES650 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
314H+2ES9 480311Maryse France & Nicole BrabantCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
484H+1ED3 45095Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
554H+1ES7 45095Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
644Hx+2WSJ 790014Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
724H+2ES7 480311Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
874H+1ES7 45095Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154C+1SD10150 86Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
273C+1SH6130 410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
343C+1SD8130 410Maryse France & Nicole BrabantJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
423S-2NDA 100014Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
583NT+1SD10430 113Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
663NT+3SD4490 140Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
713NT+1SD4430 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
833C+1SH6130 410Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=NC7420 212Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
274H+2NC7480 113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
344H+2NC7480 113Maryse France & Nicole BrabantJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
423NT+1NH7430 410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
584H+2SS6480 113Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
664H-1NC7 50014Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
714H+1NC7450 68Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
834H+2ND4480 113Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=EDQ 110113Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
272H=ES8 110113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
342H+2EDQ 170113Maryse France & Nicole BrabantJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
422H+1ES8 14068Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
582H+1EDQ 14068Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
663H-1ES450 140Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
713H+1EDQ 170113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
833H=ES4 14068Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134C-2WHA200 140Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
263H-1NS5 5095Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
382S-1WHA100 122Maryse France & Nicole BrabantAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
413H-2NS4 10059Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
543S+1WHA 170113Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
653S+1WHA 170113Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
773H-2NS5 10059Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
823H-1NS5 5095Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1ESA100 95Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
265H-2EC10200 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
384H-1EDJ100 95Maryse France & Nicole BrabantAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
414H=ED6 620311Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
544H-1EDJ100 95Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
654H-1ESA100 95Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
774H+1EDJ 650014Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
824H=EDJ 620311Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1EDK50 131Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
264C-1WD350 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
383C=EDK 110410Maryse France & Nicole BrabantAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
411NT=WD3 9095Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
543D-1SHJ 10068Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
651NT=WS10 9095Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
771NT+1WS10 120113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
821NT+1WS8 120113Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT=WHJ 600104Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
243NT+1EH4 63077Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
373NT+3ED5 690212Maryse France & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
454Hx-5NSA 1100014Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
536D-5EH4500 140Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
613NT+2EH4 660410Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
765C-1EH4100 122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
883NT+1EH4 63077Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H-1WD5100 122Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
243NT-1NHQ 10095Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
372S-1SHA 10095Maryse France & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
452NT-2NHQ 200212Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
533D-2NHQ 200212Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
612H+1WCK 14068Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
763NT-2NC8 200212Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
883NT=NHQ600 140Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2ED8100 131Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalAndrã© Desmedt & Anne Beyne
243NT-1ED850 86Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Jean Koscielniak
373NT+1EH7 430014Maryse France & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
451NT-1ED250 86Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
533NT=ES3 400311Jean Meyer & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
613NT-1EH750 86Didier Jacobs & Paul ReypensCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
762S-2EC10100 131Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot
883NT=ED8 400311Marie-franc Toussaint & Brigitte VelgeAdriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ARTHUR EFIRA & BERTRAND MARESCHAL
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 200,6 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,70% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2Cx-1EH710028,574 22 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
2NSNS3NT=EHA-40042,866
3EWNS2D=NCJ9085,7112
4AllNS2H=WD5-11021,433 20 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS2NT+1SH215050,007
6EWNS3S=SD214071,4310
7AllNS6H-2WH420092,8613 18,6 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
8-NS6Dx-3NSQ-5000,000
9EWNS   40/4040,005,6
10AllNS2S+1SDA14078,5711 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
11-NS4H-1ES105064,299
12NSNS1S+2NH41407,141
13AllNS4H=EC8-62064,299 27 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-NS4H-1EC85064,299
15NSNS4H+1ESJ-45064,299
16EWNS4C+1SD1015057,148 21 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
17-NS4H=NC742014,292
18NSNS2H=EDQ-11078,5711
19EWNS4C-2WHA200100,0014 36 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
20AllNS4H-1ESA10064,299
21NSNS3H-1EDK5092,8613
22EWNS3NT=WHJ-60071,4310 35 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
23AllNS2H-1WD510085,7112
24-NS3NT-2ED810092,8613

NS PAIR 2 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 218,43 MaxMPs 336 Score 65,01% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1SC414050,007 23 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
2NSNS3S=NDA140100,0014
3EWNS2NT-1NH5-5014,292
4AllNS3H=WD2-1400,000 25 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
5NSNS3NT=SS460085,7112
6EWNS2D-2EH1020092,8613
7AllNS4H=WD2-62021,433 22,43 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
8-NS4S=WH7-42064,299
9EWNS5C+1SH642074,5010,43
10AllNS2S+1N 14078,5711 25 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
11-NS4H-2ED710092,8613
12NSNS3S=NCA1407,141
13AllNS2H+3ESK-200100,0014 37 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS4H-1EC85064,299
15NSNS7NT-1ES650100,0014
16EWNS3C+1SH613028,574 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
17-NS4H+2NC748078,5711
18NSNS2H=ES8-11078,5711
19EWNS3H-1NS5-5064,299 36 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
20AllNS5H-2EC10200100,0014
21NSNS4C-1WD35092,8613
22EWNS3NT+1EH4-63050,007 24 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS3NT-1NHQ-10064,299
24-NS3NT-1ED85057,148

NS PAIR 3 MARYSE FRANCE & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141,71 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,18% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C-1EHK5014,292 15 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSNS3NT=EHA-40042,866
3EWNSPASSN Pass50,007
4AllNS3H-1WC710071,4310 23 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
5NSNS2NT+1SS415050,007
6EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
7AllNS4H=WD2-62021,433 11,71 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
8-NS4S+1WH7-45028,574
9EWNS5H-2ES1020033,644,71
10AllNS3S=SDA14078,5711 26 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
11-NS1D+2WC9-11014,292
12NSNS4S+1NH865092,8613
13AllNS4H+1ESK-65014,292 14 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
14-NS4H-1EC105064,299
15NSNS4H+2ES9-48021,433
16EWNS3C+1SD813028,574 16 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS4H+2NC748078,5711
18NSNS2H+2EDQ-1707,141
19EWNS2S-1WHA10085,7112 25 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
20AllNS4H-1EDJ10064,299
21NSNS3C=EDK-11028,574
22EWNS3NT+3ED5-69014,292 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS2S-1SHA-10064,299
24-NS3NT+1EH7-4300,000

NS PAIR 4 DEBUISSERET & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 134,43 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,01% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1NHJ17071,4310 29 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSNS4H-2WSK10085,7112
3EWNSPASSN Pass50,007
4AllNS2H=WC2-11021,433 10 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
5NSNS2D+2NSA13021,433
6EWNS2NT=WS6-12028,574
7AllNS3NT-1WS510071,4310 16,43 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
8-NS4S+1WH7-45028,574
9EWNS4H-1ES1010017,362,43
10AllNS2S=SDA11042,866 22 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS1D+1WCJ-9042,866
12NSNS4S=NC362071,4310
13AllNS4H=EC8-62064,299 20 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
14-NS2NT+2EC6-18014,292
15NSNS4H+1ED3-45064,299
16EWNS3S-2NDA-1000,000 10 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
17-NS3NT+1NH743028,574
18NSNS2H+1ES8-14042,866
19EWNS3H-2NS4-10035,715 17 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
20AllNS4H=ED6-62021,433
21NSNS1NT=WD3-9064,299
22EWNS4Hx-5NSA-11000,000 10 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
23AllNS2NT-2NHQ-20014,292
24-NS1NT-1ED25057,148

NS PAIR 5 JEAN MEYER & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189,86 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,51% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=SC414050,007 7 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
2NSNS3NT+1EHK-4300,000
3EWNS2H+1WSJ-1400,000
4AllNS1NT+1SH9120100,0014 37 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
5NSNS2NT+2SS418071,4310
6EWNS3NT-2WS220092,8613
7AllNS4H=ED4-62021,433 30,86 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
8-NS4S-1WH750100,0014
9EWNS5Hx-2ES1050099,0013,86
10AllNS3S=SDA14078,5711 32 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
11-NS4H-2ES210092,8613
12NSNS1S+4NCA20057,148
13AllNS4H+1ESQ-65014,292 20 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS4H-1EC105064,299
15NSNS4H+1ES7-45064,299
16EWNS3NT+1SD1043078,5711 28 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
17-NS4H+2SS648078,5711
18NSNS2H+1EDQ-14042,866
19EWNS3S+1WHA-1707,141 16 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS4H-1EDJ10064,299
21NSNS3D-1SHJ-10042,866
22EWNS6D-5EH4500100,0014 19 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
23AllNS3D-2NHQ-20014,292
24-NS3NT=ES3-40021,433

NS PAIR 6 DIDIER JACOBS & PAUL REYPENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132,14 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,33% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NSPASSN Pass0,000 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS3NT=EH3-40042,866
3EWNSPASSN Pass50,007
4AllNS2C=EHA-9050,007 10 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
5NSNS3D+1NS913021,433
6EWNS3NT=EH4-6000,000
7AllNS4H=WD2-62021,433 15,14 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
8-NS4D-3NS2-15085,7112
9EWNS3H=ECA-1401,000,14
10AllNS4S-1SDA-10014,292 11 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
11-NS1NT-2ND10-10028,574
12NSNS2S+2NCA17035,715
13AllNS4H=EC5-62064,299 18 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4H-1EC45064,299
15NSNS4Hx+2WSJ-7900,000
16EWNS3NT+3SD4490100,0014 28 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
17-NS4H-1NC7-500,000
18NSNS3H-1ES450100,0014
19EWNS3S+1WHA-1707,141 19 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
20AllNS4H-1ESA10064,299
21NSNS1NT=WS10-9064,299
22EWNS3NT+2EH4-66028,574 18 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
23AllNS2H+1WCK-14042,866
24-NS3NT-1EH75057,148

NS PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 170,43 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,72% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SC442092,8613 26 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS3NT=EH3-40042,866
3EWNSPASSN Pass50,007
4AllNS2S=ND311085,7112 34 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
5NSNS3NT+1SC3630100,0014
6EWNS4C-1WS610057,148
7AllNS3NT=WC7-60057,148 22,43 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4S+1WH7-45028,574
9EWNS5C+1SH642074,5010,43
10AllNS4S-1SDA-10014,292 16 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
11-NS4H-1ES105064,299
12NSNS2S+2NH417035,715
13AllNS4H=EC5-62064,299 21 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
14-NS4H-1EC105064,299
15NSNS4H+2ES7-48021,433
16EWNS3NT+1SD443078,5711 18 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
17-NS4H+1NC745042,866
18NSNS3H+1EDQ-1707,141
19EWNS3H-2NS5-10035,715 6 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
20AllNS4H+1EDJ-6500,000
21NSNS1NT+1WS10-1207,141
22EWNS5C-1EH410085,7112 27 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
23AllNS3NT-2NC8-20014,292
24-NS2S-2EC1010092,8613

NS PAIR 8 MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT & BRIGITTE VELGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=ND842092,8613 33 Jeanine Hemes
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS3NT=EHA-40042,866
3EWNS3H-1WSJ100100,0014
4AllNS2C=ES6-9050,007 9 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
5NSNS2NT=SH21200,000
6EWNS2NT+1WH4-15014,292
7AllNS4H-2WD620092,8613 29 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
8-NS4S=WS3-42064,299
9EWNS5C=SCQ40050,007
10AllNS3S-1SDK-10014,292 15 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
11-NS3H=WS3-1400,000
12NSNS4S+1NH865092,8613
13AllNS4H+1ESK-65014,292 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
14-NS4H=WC10-4200,000
15NSNS4H+1ES7-45064,299
16EWNS3C+1SH613028,574 21 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
17-NS4H+2ND448078,5711
18NSNS3H=ES4-14042,866
19EWNS3H-1NS5-5064,299 13 Andrã© Desmedt
Anne Beyne
20AllNS4H=EDJ-62021,433
21NSNS1NT+1WS8-1207,141
22EWNS3NT+1EH4-63050,007 24 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
23AllNS3NT=NHQ600100,0014
24-NS3NT=ED8-40021,433

EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM & GUY LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 172,57 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,36% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2Cx-1EH7-10071,4310 20 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
2NSEW3NT=EHA40057,148
3EWEW2D=NCJ-9014,292
4AllEW1NT+1SH9-1200,000 5 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSEW2NT+2SS4-18028,574
6EWEW3NT-2WS2-2007,141
7AllEW4H=WD262078,5711 19,57 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW4S=WH742035,715
9EWEW5C+1SH6-42025,503,57
10AllEW3S-1SDK10085,7112 27 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
11-EW3H=WS3140100,0014
12NSEW4S+1NH8-6507,141
13AllEW4H+1ESK65085,7112 28 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
14-EW4H-1EC10-5035,715
15NSEW4H+2ES948078,5711
16EWEW3NT+1SD4-43021,433 24 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-EW4H+1NC7-45057,148
18NSEW3H+1EDQ17092,8613
19EWEW3H-2NS410064,299 25 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
20AllEW4H=ED662078,5711
21NSEW1NT=WD39035,715
22EWEW3NT+2EH466071,4310 24 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
23AllEW2H+1WCK14057,148
24-EW3NT-1EH7-5042,866

EW PAIR 2 ANDRé DESMEDT & ANNE BEYNE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 183,86 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,72% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=SC4-14050,007 35 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSEW3NT+1EHK430100,0014
3EWEW2H+1WSJ140100,0014
4AllEW3H=WD2140100,0014 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW3NT=SS4-60014,292
6EWEW2D-2EH10-2007,141
7AllEW4H=WD262078,5711 26,86 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
8-EW4D-3NS215014,292
9EWEW3H=ECA14099,0013,86
10AllEW3S=SDA-14021,433 16 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
11-EW1D+2WC911085,7112
12NSEW4S+1NH8-6507,141
13AllEW4H=EC562035,715 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW4H-1EC10-5035,715
15NSEW4H+2ES748078,5711
16EWEW3S-2NDA100100,0014 32 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
17-EW3NT+1NH7-43071,4310
18NSEW2H+1ES814057,148
19EWEW3H-1NS55035,715 29 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
20AllEW4H=EDJ62078,5711
21NSEW1NT+1WS812092,8613
22EWEW3NT=WHJ60028,574 7 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
23AllEW2H-1WD5-10014,292
24-EW3NT-2ED8-1007,141

EW PAIR 3 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156,29 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,51% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1NHJ-17028,574 13 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
2NSEW4H-2WSK-10014,292
3EWEWPASSN Pass50,007
4AllEW2C=EHA9050,007 32 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
5NSEW3D+1NS9-13078,5711
6EWEW3NT=EH4600100,0014
7AllEW4H=WD262078,5711 30,29 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
8-EW4S+1WH745071,4310
9EWEW5H-2ES10-20066,369,29
10AllEW4S-1SDA10085,7112 26 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4H-1ES10-5035,715
12NSEW2S+2NH4-17064,299
13AllEW2H+3ESK2000,000 5 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW4H-1EC8-5035,715
15NSEW7NT-1ES6-500,000
16EWEW3C+1SH6-13071,4310 21 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
17-EW4H+2ND4-48021,433
18NSEW3H=ES414057,148
19EWEW4C-2WHA-2000,000 6 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
20AllEW4H-1ESA-10035,715
21NSEW3H-1EDK-507,141
22EWEW6D-5EH4-5000,000 23 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllEW3D-2NHQ20085,7112
24-EW3NT=ES340078,5711

EW PAIR 4 JEANINE HEMES & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 164,57 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,98% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=ND8-4207,141 9 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
2NSEW3NT=EHA40057,148
3EWEW3H-1WSJ-1000,000
4AllEW2H=WD511078,5711 22 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
5NSEW2NT+1SH2-15050,007
6EWEW3S=SD2-14028,574
7AllEW3NT=WC760042,866 19,57 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW4S+1WH745071,4310
9EWEW5C+1SH6-42025,503,57
10AllEW2S=SDA-11057,148 20 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
11-EW1D+1WCJ9057,148
12NSEW4S=NC3-62028,574
13AllEW4H=EC562035,715 24 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
14-EW4H-1EC4-5035,715
15NSEW4Hx+2WSJ790100,0014
16EWEW3C+1SD8-13071,4310 26 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
17-EW4H+2NC7-48021,433
18NSEW2H+2EDQ17092,8613
19EWEW3S+1WHA17092,8613 26 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllEW4H-1EDJ-10035,715
21NSEW3D-1SHJ10057,148
22EWEW3NT+1EH463050,007 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW3NT-1NHQ10035,715
24-EW3NT-1ED8-5042,866

EW PAIR 5 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SC4-4207,141 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW3NT=EH340057,148
3EWEWPASSN Pass50,007
4AllEW3H-1WC7-10028,574 19 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
5NSEW2NT+1SS4-15050,007
6EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
7AllEW4H-2WD6-2007,141 13 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
8-EW4S=WS342035,715
9EWEW5C=SCQ-40050,007
10AllEW2S+1N -14021,433 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW4H-2ED7-1007,141
12NSEW3S=NCA-14092,8613
13AllEW4H+1ESQ65085,7112 22 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW4H-1EC10-5035,715
15NSEW4H+1ES745035,715
16EWEW4C+1SD10-15042,866 21 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
17-EW4H=NC7-42085,7112
18NSEW2H=EDQ11021,433
19EWEW3S+1WHA17092,8613 23 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
20AllEW4H-1ESA-10035,715
21NSEW1NT=WS109035,715
22EWEW4Hx-5NSA1100100,0014 32 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
23AllEW2NT-2NHQ20085,7112
24-EW1NT-1ED2-5042,866

EW PAIR 6 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 145,57 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,32% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C-1EHK-5085,7112 27 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
2NSEW3NT=EHA40057,148
3EWEWPASSN Pass50,007
4AllEW2C=ES69050,007 33 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
5NSEW2NT=SH2-120100,0014
6EWEW2NT+1WH415085,7112
7AllEW3NT-1WS5-10028,574 25,57 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
8-EW4S+1WH745071,4310
9EWEW4H-1ES10-10082,6411,57
10AllEW3S=SDA-14021,433 10 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-EW4H-2ES2-1007,141
12NSEW1S+4NCA-20042,866
13AllEW4H=EC862035,715 15 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
14-EW4H-1EC8-5035,715
15NSEW4H+1ESJ45035,715
16EWEW3NT+3SD4-4900,000 14 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
17-EW4H-1NC750100,0014
18NSEW3H-1ES4-500,000
19EWEW3H-1NS55035,715 6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW5H-2EC10-2000,000
21NSEW4C-1WD3-507,141
22EWEW5C-1EH4-10014,292 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-2NC820085,7112
24-EW2S-2EC10-1007,141

EW PAIR 7 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 207,14 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,65% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EWPASSN Pass100,0014 29 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
2NSEW3NT=EH340057,148
3EWEWPASSN Pass50,007
4AllEW2H=WC211078,5711 32 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
5NSEW2D+2NSA-13078,5711
6EWEW2NT=WS612071,4310
7AllEW4H=ED462078,5711 11,14 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-EW4S-1WH7-500,000
9EWEW5Hx-2ES10-5001,000,14
10AllEW2S+1SDA-14021,433 21 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
11-EW4H-1ES10-5035,715
12NSEW1S+2NH4-14092,8613
13AllEW4H+1ESK65085,7112 31 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
14-EW4H=WC10420100,0014
15NSEW4H+1ES745035,715
16EWEW3C+1SH6-13071,4310 16 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW4H+2NC7-48021,433
18NSEW2H=ES811021,433
19EWEW3H-2NS510064,299 36 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW4H+1EDJ650100,0014
21NSEW1NT+1WS1012092,8613
22EWEW3NT+3ED569085,7112 31 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
23AllEW2S-1SHA10035,715
24-EW3NT+1EH7430100,0014

EW PAIR 8 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & SIMONE RAUSIN
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O9 09/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 149,6 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,52% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1SC4-14050,007 19 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW3S=NDA-1400,000
3EWEW2NT-1NH55085,7112
4AllEW2S=ND3-11014,292 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSEW3NT+1SC3-6300,000
6EWEW4C-1WS6-10042,866
7AllEW6H-2WH4-2007,141 20,6 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
8-EW6Dx-3NSQ500100,0014
9EWEW   40/4040,005,6
10AllEW4S-1SDA10085,7112 31 Didier Jacobs
Paul Reypens
11-EW1NT-2ND1010071,4310
12NSEW2S+2NCA-17064,299
13AllEW4H=EC862035,715 22 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
14-EW2NT+2EC618085,7112
15NSEW4H+1ED345035,715
16EWEW3NT+1SD10-43021,433 14 Jean Meyer
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-EW4H+2SS6-48021,433
18NSEW2H+1EDQ14057,148
19EWEW2S-1WHA-10014,292 17 Maryse France
Nicole Brabant
20AllEW4H-1EDJ-10035,715
21NSEW3C=EDK11071,4310
22EWEW3NT+1EH463050,007 18 Marie-franc Toussaint
Brigitte Velge
23AllEW3NT=NHQ-6000,000
24-EW3NT=ED840078,5711

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards