19-03-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=5Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24151,0024062,92
1=6Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray24151,0024062,92
34Moseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck27168,0027062,22
410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24133,0024055,42
513Claude Debliquy & March Annette24126,0024052,50
614Debuisseret M & Meur Agnès24121,0024050,42
711Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis France24116,0024048,33
89Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez27129,0027047,78
97Damien Vincent & Claude Pirotte27125,0027046,30
102Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens24108,0024045,00
111Christine Patte & Didier Jacobs2496,0024040,00
123Simone Rausin & Nicole Brabant27105,0027038,89
1312Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette Ernotte2491,0024037,92

(printed 23:31:42 20-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523H=SSJ140 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1013NT=NS3400 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1133D+2NS10150 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1272H=NC9110 19Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1393NT=SC10400 91Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1442D+1ND3110 19Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524D=SC5130 28Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1011D+4S 150 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1133D+1SSQ130 28Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1272D+3NC3150 73Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1393H-4WDQ200 100Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1442D+2SC9130 28Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523D-1WHK100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1011NT-2ND2 10019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
113PASSN Pass 73Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1272H-1NC2 5046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1391NT-2NCA 10019Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
144PASSN Pass 73Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+1NC4630 100Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
752H-1ES4100 64Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1093C=SC5110 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1122H+1ES4 14028Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FrancePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1263C-2NH3 200010Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1433C-1SHK 10046Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H-1WD450 91Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
754H+2WC4 480010Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1094H-1WD950 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1124H+1WSK 45028Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FrancePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1264H=ED2 42046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1433NT=ES3 40064Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413S-2EC8200 82Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
752NT+2SS4180 64Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1093NT+1NS6430 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1122S=EC8 110010Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FrancePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
126PASSN Pass 28Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1432S-1EC3100 46Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S-1WH8100 82Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
644S-1WCQ100 82Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1114S-1WCQ100 82Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1252S+1WCQ 14028Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1373S=WC2 14028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1422S+1WC2 14028Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
395Sx-3S  500010Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
644C+1ES9 15046Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1112C+2WDQ 13082Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1254C+1WSA 15046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1375C-1WSA50 100Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1423C+2W  15046Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT+1WS6 63046Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
643NT+2EH2 66019Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1115C=WH7 60064Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1253NT+2EH4 66019Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
137PASSN Pass 82Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1426NT-1EH4100 100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
535Hx-8WSK2300 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1073S+1NCK170 37Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1193S+1NHA170 37Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1243C+1ESK 130010Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1362S+3NHK200 73Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1415C-2ESA200 73Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
534C=SH2130 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1074Sx=WHQ 590010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
119PASSN Pass 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1244C=NSA130 91Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1364C-2NSK 10046Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1414S=WHQ 42028Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
533NT+1ED4 430100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1073NT+2ED10 46046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1193NT+3ED5 490010Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1243NT+2ED6 46046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1363NT+2ED6 46046Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1414H+1EC8 45082Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT+1SD5150 100Christine Patte & Didier JacobsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
422D=WC4 9046Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1063C-2SS9 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1231NT+1SS8120 82Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1352D-1WC4100 64Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1492H-1NDK 10028Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Dx-2SCA 30019Christine Patte & Didier JacobsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
422S=NH4110 64Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1062H-3NCJ 15046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1234S=NH9420 82Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1354Sx-2SDK 30019Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1493Sx=NDA530 100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Dx-2SSK 500010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
424S-3EHA150 82Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1063NT-3WD2150 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1233S-2EHA100 46Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1351S+2EHA 14028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1494S-3ED2150 82Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314H-2SD7 10046Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
964S=ED6 62019Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1055Dx-1EC8200 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1174S-1E 100 82Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1223H-1NCJ 5064Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1344S=WHQ 62019Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313D-1WSJ50 46Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
963D=WS7 110010Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1053S=NDQ140 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1172C+2ND2130 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1222D=EHA 9028Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1342S+1NDQ140 91Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT+1NH2630 100Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
963S=NHQ140 46Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1055Sx-1NHQ 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
117PASSN Pass 28Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1225C=NH8600 73Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1345C=SH6600 73Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294Hx-4SC5 800010Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine CristensBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1043NT+1WDA 63064Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1163NT-1EC5100 82Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1215C+2EHA 64046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1334S+1WDA 65028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1474S-4ECQ400 100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293H+2WDA 20073Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine CristensBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1044H+1WDA 65046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1165Cx=ED5 75019Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1215Cx=EC6 75019Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1332H+3WC10 20073Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1474C+1WDA 150100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291S-1S*S6 10028Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine CristensBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1041S-1S*C4 10028Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1164S-4E*H6200 100Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1212H+1NC4140 82Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1331S-1S*HA 10028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1471S=S*C280 64Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
744H=WC6 62073Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1034H+1WH5 65019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1154H=WH5 62073Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1294H+1ED8 65019Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1324H=WD5 62073Claude Debliquy & March AnnettePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1464H=WD5 62073Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
744S=WDA 62019Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1033S-1WDA100 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1153S=WDA 14073Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1292H+2EDA 17046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1322S+1WDA 14073Claude Debliquy & March AnnettePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1464H=WDA 62019Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
742NT+1WS4 15037Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1032NT=WC5 12091Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1152S+1ECA 14064Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1292H-4NDA 200010Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1322NT=WCK 12091Claude Debliquy & March AnnettePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1462NT+1WSQ 15037Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NTx-1EDA200 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
973NT-1EDA100 55Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1023NT-1EDA100 55Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1143NT-1EDA100 55Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1315C=WD6 600010Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1453NT-1EDJ100 55Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
631NT=S*S590 64Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
971NT=S*S590 64Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1021NT=S*S590 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1141NT=S*S490 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1311NT=S*S490 64Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1451NT=E*DJ 90010Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633Hx+1NCK630 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
973H+1NCK170 55Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1024H=NC5420 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1144Hx-3NDK 500010Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1312H+2NDK170 55Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1454D-2WHQ100 28Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CHRISTINE PATTE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 96 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,00% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=NS3-40010,001 13 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW1D+4S -15030,003
3EWEW1NT-2ND210090,009
4AllEW3NT+1NC4-6300,000 3 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
5NSEW4H-1WD4-5010,001
6EWEW3S-2EC8-20020,002
7AllEW4S-1WCQ-10020,002 8 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
8-EW2C+2WDQ13020,002
9EWEW5C=WH760040,004
10AllEW5C-2ESA-20030,003 13 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
11-EW4S=WHQ42080,008
12NSEW4H+1EC845020,002
13AllNS2NT+1SD5150100,0010 11 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
14-NS5Dx-2SCA-30010,001
15NSNS5Dx-2SSK-5000,000
16EWEW4H-2SD710060,006 12 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
17-EW3D-1WSJ-5060,006
18NSEW3NT+1NH2-6300,000
19EWEW5C+2EHA64060,006 17 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
20AllEW5Cx=EC675090,009
21NSEW2H+1NC4-14020,002
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW5C=WD6600100,0010 19 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
26AllEW1NT=S*S4-9040,004
27-EW2H+2NDK-17050,005

PAIR 2 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,00% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=SSJ-14060,006 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW4D=SC5-13080,008
3EWEW3D-1WHK-1000,000
4AllEW2H+1ES414080,008 26 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
5NSEW4H+1WSK45080,008
6EWEW2S=EC8110100,0010
7AllEW2S+1WC214080,008 14 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
8-EW3C+2W 15060,006
9EWEW6NT-1EH4-1000,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW2D=WC49060,006 12 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
14-EW2S=NH4-11040,004
15NSEW4S-3EHA-15020,002
16EWEW3H-1NCJ5040,004 15 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
17-EW2D=EHA9080,008
18NSEW5C=NH8-60030,003
19EWNS4Hx-4SC5-8000,000 9 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
20AllNS3H+2WDA-20070,007
21NSNS1S-1S*S6-10020,002
22EWEW4H=WD562030,003 7 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
23AllEW2S+1WDA14030,003
24-EW2NT=WCK12010,001
25EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW1NT=S*S5-9040,004
27-EW4H=NC5-42020,002

PAIR 3 SIMONE RAUSIN & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,89% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2NS10-15040,004 15 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
2NSEW3D+1SSQ-13080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass30,003
4AllEW3C-1SHK10060,006 16 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
5NSEW3NT=ES340040,004
6EWEW2S-1EC3-10060,006
7AllNS3S-1WH810080,008 12 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
8-NS5Sx-3S -5000,000
9EWNS3NT+1WS6-63040,004
10AllEW5Hx-8WSK-23000,000 1 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4C=SH2-13010,001
12NSEW3NT+1ED44300,000
13AllEW1NT+1SS8-12020,002 10 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
14-EW4S=NH9-42020,002
15NSEW3S-2EHA-10060,006
16EWNS4H-2SD7-10040,004 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
17-NS3D-1WSJ5040,004
18NSNS3NT+1NH2630100,0010
19EWEW4S+1WDA65080,008 19 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
20AllEW2H+3WC1020030,003
21NSEW1S-1S*HA10080,008
22EWEW4H+1WH565090,009 10 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW3S-1WDA-1000,000
24-EW2NT=WC512010,001
25EWEW3NTx-1EDA-2000,000 4 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllEW1NT=S*S5-9040,004
27-EW3Hx+1NCK-6300,000

PAIR 4 MOSELEY DANIÈLE & NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 168 MaxMPs 270 Score 62,22% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1ND3-11090,009 20 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
2NSEW2D+2SC9-13080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass30,003
4AllNS3NT+1NC4630100,0010 27 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS4H-1WD45090,009
6EWNS3S-2EC820080,008
7AllEW4S-1WCQ-10020,002 17 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-EW4C+1ES915060,006
9EWEW3NT+2EH266090,009
10AllEW3C+1ESK130100,0010 17 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
11-EW4C=NSA-13010,001
12NSEW3NT+2ED646060,006
13AllNS2D=WC4-9040,004 18 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS2S=NH411060,006
15NSNS4S-3EHA15080,008
16EWEW4S=WHQ62090,009 13 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
17-EW2S+1NDQ-14010,001
18NSEW5C=SH6-60030,003
19EWEW3NT+1WDA63040,004 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW4H+1WDA65060,006
21NSEW1S-1S*C410080,008
22EWEW4H=WC662030,003 19 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
23AllEW4S=WDA62090,009
24-EW2NT+1WS415070,007
25EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 19 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
26AllEW1NT=S*S4-9040,004
27-EW4Hx-3NDK500100,0010

PAIR 5 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,92% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=SSJ14040,004 16 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS4D=SC513020,002
3EWNS3D-1WHK100100,0010
4AllEW2H-1ES4-10040,004 18 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW4H+2WC4480100,0010
6EWEW2NT+2SS4-18040,004
7AllEW2S+1WCQ14080,008 23 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
8-EW4C+1WSA15060,006
9EWEW3NT+2EH466090,009
10AllNS5Hx-8WSK2300100,0010 29 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
11-NS4C=SH213090,009
12NSNS3NT+1ED4-430100,0010
13AllEW2D-1WC4-10040,004 21 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
14-EW4Sx-2SDK30090,009
15NSEW1S+2EHA14080,008
16EWEW5Dx-1EC8-2000,000 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW3S=NDQ-14010,001
18NSEW5Sx-1NHQ200100,0010
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW4H=WH562030,003 10 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
23AllEW3S=WDA14030,003
24-EW2S+1ECA14040,004
25EWEW3NT-1EDJ-10050,005 23 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
26AllEW1NT=E*DJ90100,0010
27-EW4D-2WHQ-10080,008

PAIR 6 CECILE VANDAM & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,92% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW3C-2NH3200100,0010 24 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
5NSEW4H=ED242060,006
6EWEWPASSN Pass80,008
7AllNS4S-1WCQ10080,008 13 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
8-NS4C+1ES9-15040,004
9EWNS3NT+2EH2-66010,001
10AllEW2S+3NHK-20030,003 15 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
11-EW4C-2NSK10060,006
12NSEW3NT+2ED646060,006
13AllEW3C-2SS9200100,0010 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW2H-3NCJ15060,006
15NSEW3NT-3WD2-15020,002
16EWEW4S=ED662090,009 25 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
17-EW3D=WS7110100,0010
18NSEW3S=NHQ-14060,006
19EWEW3NT-1EC5-10020,002 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
20AllEW5Cx=ED575090,009
21NSEW4S-4E*H6-2000,000
22EWEW4H=WD562030,003 19 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
23AllEW4H=WDA62090,009
24-EW2NT+1WSQ15070,007
25EWNS3NTx-1EDA200100,0010 26 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
26AllNS1NT=S*S59060,006
27-NS3Hx+1NCK630100,0010

PAIR 7 DAMIEN VINCENT & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=NC9-11090,009 18 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
2NSEW2D+3NC3-15030,003
3EWEW2H-1NC25060,006
4AllNS2H-1ES410060,006 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSNS4H+2WC4-4800,000
6EWNS2NT+2SS418060,006
7AllEW3S=WC214080,008 10 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
8-EW5C-1WSA-500,000
9EWEWPASSN Pass20,002
10AllEW3S+1NCK-17070,007 23 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW4Sx=WHQ590100,0010
12NSEW3NT+2ED1046060,006
13AllEW2NT+1SD5-1500,000 19 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
14-EW5Dx-2SCA30090,009
15NSEW5Dx-2SSK500100,0010
16EWEW4S-1E -10020,002 14 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
17-EW2C+2ND2-13040,004
18NSEWPASSN Pass80,008
19EWEW4S-4ECQ-4000,000 4 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
20AllEW4C+1WDA1500,000
21NSEW1S=S*C2-8040,004
22EWNS4H=WC6-62070,007 11 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
23AllNS4S=WDA-62010,001
24-NS2NT+1WS4-15030,003
25EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 14 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW1NT=S*S5-9040,004
27-EW3H+1NCK-17050,005

PAIR 9 BERTHE GUISSET & ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,78% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SC10-40010,001 10 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
2NSEW3H-4WDQ-2000,000
3EWEW1NT-2NCA10090,009
4AllEW3C=SC5-11020,002 3 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW4H-1WD9-5010,001
6EWEW3NT+1NS6-4300,000
7AllEW3S-1WH8-10020,002 18 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
8-EW5Sx-3S 500100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1WS663060,006
10AllEW3S+1NHA-17070,007 21 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
11-EWPASSN Pass40,004
12NSEW3NT+3ED5490100,0010
13AllEW2H-1NDK10080,008 10 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
14-EW3Sx=NDA-5300,000
15NSEW4S-3ED2-15020,002
16EWNS4S=ED6-62010,001 5 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS3D=WS7-1100,000
18NSNS3S=NHQ14040,004
19EWEW4Hx-4SC5800100,0010 21 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
20AllEW3H+2WDA20030,003
21NSEW1S-1S*S610080,008
22EWEW4H+1ED865090,009 25 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
23AllEW2H+2EDA17060,006
24-EW2H-4NDA200100,0010
25EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 16 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS1NT=S*S59060,006
27-NS3H+1NCK17050,005

PAIR 10 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=NS340090,009 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS1D+4S 15070,007
3EWNS1NT-2ND2-10010,001
4AllNS3C=SC511080,008 27 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
5NSNS4H-1WD95090,009
6EWNS3NT+1NS6430100,0010
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS3S+1NCK17030,003 7 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
11-NS4Sx=WHQ-5900,000
12NSNS3NT+2ED10-46040,004
13AllNS3C-2SS9-2000,000 12 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS2H-3NCJ-15040,004
15NSNS3NT-3WD215080,008
16EWNS5Dx-1EC8200100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-NS3S=NDQ14090,009
18NSNS5Sx-1NHQ-2000,000
19EWNS3NT+1WDA-63060,006 12 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
20AllNS4H+1WDA-65040,004
21NSNS1S-1S*C4-10020,002
22EWNS4H+1WH5-65010,001 20 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
23AllNS3S-1WDA100100,0010
24-NS2NT=WC5-12090,009
25EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 19 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS1NT=S*S59060,006
27-NS4H=NC542080,008

PAIR 11 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & MARIE-LOUIS FRANCE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2NS1015060,006 15 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
2NSNS3D+1SSQ13020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass70,007
4AllNS2H+1ES4-14020,002 4 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
5NSNS4H+1WSK-45020,002
6EWNS2S=EC8-1100,000
7AllNS4S-1WCQ10080,008 22 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
8-NS2C+2WDQ-13080,008
9EWNS5C=WH7-60060,006
10AllNS3S+1NHA17030,003 9 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
11-NSPASSN Pass60,006
12NSNS3NT+3ED5-4900,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4S-1E 10080,008 16 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
17-NS2C+2ND213060,006
18NSNSPASSN Pass20,002
19EWNS3NT-1EC510080,008 19 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllNS5Cx=ED5-75010,001
21NSNS4S-4E*H6200100,0010
22EWNS4H=WH5-62070,007 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllNS3S=WDA-14070,007
24-NS2S+1ECA-14060,006
25EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 11 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
26AllNS1NT=S*S49060,006
27-NS4Hx-3NDK-5000,000

PAIR 12 JACQUES DULIERE & MARIE-ANTOINETTE ERNOTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 91 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,92% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=NC911010,001 12 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS2D+3NC315070,007
3EWNS2H-1NC2-5040,004
4AllNS3C-2NH3-2000,000 6 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS4H=ED2-42040,004
6EWNSPASSN Pass20,002
7AllNS2S+1WCQ-14020,002 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-NS4C+1WSA-15040,004
9EWNS3NT+2EH4-66010,001
10AllNS3C+1ESK-1300,000 13 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
11-NS4C=NSA13090,009
12NSNS3NT+2ED6-46040,004
13AllNS1NT+1SS812080,008 20 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
14-NS4S=NH942080,008
15NSNS3S-2EHA10040,004
16EWNS3H-1NCJ-5060,006 15 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
17-NS2D=EHA-9020,002
18NSNS5C=NH860070,007
19EWNS5C+2EHA-64040,004 13 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS5Cx=EC6-75010,001
21NSNS2H+1NC414080,008
22EWNS4H+1ED8-65010,001 5 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
23AllNS2H+2EDA-17040,004
24-NS2H-4NDA-2000,000
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 13 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & MARCH ANNETTE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SC1040090,009 20 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
2NSNS3H-4WDQ200100,0010
3EWNS1NT-2NCA-10010,001
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S=WC2-14020,002 20 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
8-NS5C-1WSA50100,0010
9EWNSPASSN Pass80,008
10AllNS2S+3NHK20070,007 15 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-NS4C-2NSK-10040,004
12NSNS3NT+2ED6-46040,004
13AllNS2D-1WC410060,006 9 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-NS4Sx-2SDK-30010,001
15NSNS1S+2EHA-14020,002
16EWNS4S=WHQ-62010,001 17 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
17-NS2S+1NDQ14090,009
18NSNS5C=SH660070,007
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65020,002 11 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
20AllNS2H+3WC10-20070,007
21NSNS1S-1S*HA-10020,002
22EWNS4H=WD5-62070,007 23 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
23AllNS2S+1WDA-14070,007
24-NS2NT=WCK-12090,009
25EWNS5C=WD6-6000,000 11 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS1NT=S*S49060,006
27-NS2H+2NDK17050,005

PAIR 14 DEBUISSERET M & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 121 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,42% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1ND311010,001 10 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
2NSNS2D+2SC913020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass70,007
4AllNS3C-1SHK-10040,004 14 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
5NSNS3NT=ES3-40060,006
6EWNS2S-1EC310040,004
7AllNS2S+1WC2-14020,002 16 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
8-NS3C+2W -15040,004
9EWNS6NT-1EH4100100,0010
10AllNS5C-2ESA20070,007 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
11-NS4S=WHQ-42020,002
12NSNS4H+1EC8-45080,008
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10020,002 20 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
14-NS3Sx=NDA530100,0010
15NSNS4S-3ED215080,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4S-4ECQ400100,0010 26 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS4C+1WDA-150100,0010
21NSNS1S=S*C28060,006
22EWNS4H=WD5-62070,007 11 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllNS4H=WDA-62010,001
24-NS2NT+1WSQ-15030,003
25EWNS3NT-1EDJ10050,005 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllNS1NT=E*DJ-900,000
27-NS4D-2WHQ10020,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards