19-03-26

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Cecile Vandam & Guy Louis24178,0024074,17
21Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau24153,0024063,75
310Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira27165,0027061,11
48Moseley Danièle & Lily Furnal24137,0024057,08
59Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole24128,0024053,33
612Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot27131,0027048,52
76Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24113,0024047,08
87Jean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc24112,0024046,67
94Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24103,0024042,92
103Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez24102,0024042,50
1113Orion & Marie-louis France27108,0027040,00
125Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte2495,0024039,58
1311Debuisseret Maddy & Meur Agnès2795,0027035,19

(printed 18:32:02 26-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523D+1EC2 13055Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
863D+1ESQ 13055Moseley Danièle & Lily FurnalMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1013D+1EC9 13055Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1133D+2EH8 150010Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1273D+1EC9 13055Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1393S-1NDA 50100Orion & Marie-louis FrancePirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
522S-3SD10 300010Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
862D=ECK 9037Moseley Danièle & Lily FurnalMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1011NT=WSQ 9037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1134Hx-1WSQ100 82Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1274H-3WSQ150 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1393H-1WSQ50 64Orion & Marie-louis FrancePirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
521S+1ECK 110010Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
861NT+2ND6150 100Moseley Danièle & Lily FurnalMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1012NT=NS4120 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1131NT=ND590 46Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1272NT-1NS4 5028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1392NT=NS5120 73Orion & Marie-louis FrancePirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412H+4WD4 230100Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754H+2WD3 68046Jean Koscielniak & Struelens MarcDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1094H+2WC4 68046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1124H+2WC4 68046Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1264H+2WC4 68046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1384H+2WD8 68046Orion & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S-2EDJ100 100Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
752S+3EH5 20046Jean Koscielniak & Struelens MarcDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1093S-1EDJ50 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1123NT=WH2 40028Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1263S=ECK 14064Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1384S=ED4 420010Orion & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412H+1EDJ 140010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
752S-1NH4 5073Jean Koscielniak & Struelens MarcDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1092H-1WC3100 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1122D+1ES7 11028Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1261NT-1SC9 5073Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1381NT-2SHQ 10046Orion & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392H-1ED7100 64Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
641H=WC10 80010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1083H-1WD8100 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1113H-1WDK100 64Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1251NT+2NC2150 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1372D=SS590 28Orion & Marie-louis FranceJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT=ED6 40019Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
642NT+2ED3 18055Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1083NT=ED6 40019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1112NT+2ED8 18055Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1253D-2SS2 10082Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1373C-2ED7100 100Orion & Marie-louis FranceJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392NT=N*D3120 64Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
642H+1NC9140 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1081H-2NC9 10028Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1111NT-2W*H3200 100Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1251NT=W*D3 9046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1373NT=W*SA 600010Orion & Marie-louis FranceJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
281NT=ES3 9046Cecile Vandam & Guy LouisMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
532S-1SHQ 10028Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1072S+1SHQ140 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1192D-2NCQ 200010Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1242S=SHQ110 64Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1363H-2ED4200 100Orion & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H+1SC7450 64Cecile Vandam & Guy LouisMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
534S=SDA420 28Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1074S+1SC8450 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1193NT-3ND3 150010Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1244H+2SS2480 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1364H+1SC8450 64Orion & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT+1ES9 150100Cecile Vandam & Guy LouisMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
534H+1WC4 45019Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1073NT+1ES9 43055Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1193NT+1EC8 43055Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1243NT=EC6 40082Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1364H+1WDA 45019Orion & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+3E*C8 71055Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
427D=ES6 2140010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1066S+1S*C21460 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1185S+2E*D3 71055Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1236S+1E*C6 146028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1354S+2E*C6 68082Orion & Marie-louis FranceDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3WD4150 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
422NT=WD4 12028Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1062H-1S*D3 5064Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1182H=E*S6 11046Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1232H-2W*S4100 82Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1352H+1E*S7 140010Orion & Marie-louis FranceDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174Sx-1NH2 20091Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
425H=ES3 45019Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1064Sx-1NH3 20091Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1184H+1EC2 45019Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1234H=EC5 42055Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1354H=ED6 42055Orion & Marie-louis FranceDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT=EHA 60037Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
965C-1EHA100 100Pirsoul José & Pirsoul NicoleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1052NT=EH5 12082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1173NT=EHA 60037Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1223NT=EHA 60037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1343NT=EHA 60037Orion & Marie-louis FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312H=ND10110 37Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
963H=SD3140 91Pirsoul José & Pirsoul NicoleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1052H+1SC4140 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1172NT=NS7120 64Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1222H=SD3110 37Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1342H-1SC4 50010Orion & Marie-louis FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT=ND10600 100Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
961NT+3SH6180 82Pirsoul José & Pirsoul NicoleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1052S-1EC450 010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1173D+1SSQ130 37Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1222D+2SSQ130 37Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1343D+2SSQ150 64Orion & Marie-louis FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S+2SD10170 100Cecile Vandam & Guy LouisPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
852S=NCJ110 46Moseley Danièle & Lily FurnalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1042S+1NH4140 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1162D-1NH8 5019Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1212D-1NS8 5019Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1332H+1NS8140 73Orion & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S=ES2 62046Cecile Vandam & Guy LouisPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
854S-1ED9100 100Moseley Danièle & Lily FurnalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1043S+2ES10 20082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1164S=EH8 62046Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1214S+2ES4 680010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1334S=ED2 62046Orion & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT=WH9 40055Cecile Vandam & Guy LouisPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
852NT-3EH10150 100Moseley Danièle & Lily FurnalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1043NT=WH10 40055Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1163NT+2WS2 46019Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1213NT+2WS2 46019Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1333NT-1WH250 82Orion & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H-3NSK 15082Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
742S+2WHK 17055Jean Koscielniak & Struelens MarcFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1033H-1NH4 50100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1151NT-7NSK 350010Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1293S+1WHA 17055Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1323S+2WHA 20028Orion & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+1SC5120 82Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
742D-1ESA100 64Jean Koscielniak & Struelens MarcFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1032H+1SH9140 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1152S-2ND3 20028Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1291NT-2SC5 20028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1322H-2SDK 20028Orion & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+1SS7450 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
744H=SC7420 64Jean Koscielniak & Struelens MarcFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1034H=SDQ420 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1152H+2SDQ170 28Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
1294H=SC7420 64Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
1324H-1NC7 50010Orion & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634S+1SHA450 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
972S-1SHK 5028Pirsoul José & Pirsoul NicoleJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1022S=SHK110 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1142S=SHA110 73Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1283S-1SHA 5028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1313S-1SHA 5028Orion & Marie-louis FranceJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H-1ECQ100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
972S-1SSA 10064Pirsoul José & Pirsoul NicoleJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1023S-2SC10 20019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1142S-1SC10 10064Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1282S-1SC10 10064Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1313S-2SC10 20019Orion & Marie-louis FranceJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633Sx-1NDK 100100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
974H=ESQ 42082Pirsoul José & Pirsoul NicoleJean Koscielniak & Struelens Marc
1024H+1WC8 45046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
1144H+1WD8 45046Debuisseret Maddy & Meur AgnèsFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1285H=WDA 45046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMoseley Danièle & Lily Furnal
1313NT+3EC5 490010Orion & Marie-louis FranceJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 153 MaxMPs 240 Score 63,75% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1EC913050,005 15 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW1NT=WSQ9070,007
3EWEW2NT=NS4-12030,003
4AllEW2H+4WD42300,000 10 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW4S-2EDJ-1000,000
6EWEW2H+1EDJ140100,0010
7AllEW3H-1WDK-10040,004 9 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
8-EW2NT+2ED818050,005
9EWEW1NT-2W*H3-2000,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4S+3E*C8-71050,005 24 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
14-NS3NT-3WD4150100,0010
15NSNS4Sx-1NH2-20090,009
16EWEW3NT=EHA60070,007 14 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
17-EW2H=ND10-11070,007
18NSEW3NT=ND10-6000,000
19EWEW2D-1NS85090,009 28 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
20AllEW4S+2ES4680100,0010
21NSEW3NT+2WS246090,009
22EWNS3H-3NSK-15080,008 26 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
23AllNS1NT+1SC512080,008
24-NS4H+1SS7450100,0010
25EWEW3S-1SHA5080,008 27 Orion
Marie-louis France
26AllEW3S-2SC1020090,009
27-EW3NT+3EC5490100,0010

PAIR 2 CECILE VANDAM & GUY LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 178 MaxMPs 240 Score 74,17% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1EC213050,005 25 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSEW2S-3SD10300100,0010
3EWEW1S+1ECK110100,0010
4AllEW4H+2WC468060,006 22 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
5NSEW3NT=WH240080,008
6EWEW2D+1ES711080,008
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS1NT=ES3-9040,004 20 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
11-NS4H+1SC745060,006
12NSNS2NT+1ES9-150100,0010
13AllEW7D=ES62140100,0010 27 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-EW2NT=WD412080,008
15NSEW5H=ES345090,009
16EWEW3NT=EHA60070,007 21 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
17-EW2H=SD3-11070,007
18NSEW2D+2SSQ-13070,007
19EWNS2S+2SD10170100,0010 19 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
20AllNS4S=ES2-62040,004
21NSNS3NT=WH9-40050,005
22EWEW3S+2WHA20080,008 26 Orion
Marie-louis France
23AllEW2H-2SDK20080,008
24-EW4H-1NC750100,0010
25EWEW2S=SHK-11030,003 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW3S-2SC1020090,009
27-EW4H+1WC845060,006

PAIR 3 BERTHE GUISSET & ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 102 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,50% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2EH8150100,0010 18 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
2NSEW4Hx-1WSQ-10020,002
3EWEW1NT=ND5-9060,006
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS2H-1ED710060,006 13 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
8-NS3NT=ED6-40010,001
9EWNS2NT=N*D312060,006
10AllEW2S-1SHQ10080,008 25 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
11-EW4S=SDA-42080,008
12NSEW4H+1WC445090,009
13AllEW6S+1E*C6146080,008 15 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-EW2H-2W*S4-10020,002
15NSEW4H=EC542050,005
16EWNS3NT=EHA-60030,003 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-NS2H=ND1011030,003
18NSNS3NT=ND10600100,0010
19EWEW2H+1NS8-14030,003 11 Orion
Marie-louis France
20AllEW4S=ED262060,006
21NSEW3NT-1WH2-5020,002
22EWEW3H-1NH4500,000 4 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW2H+1SH9-1400,000
24-EW4H=SDQ-42040,004
25EWEW4S+1SHA-4500,000 0 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW4H-1ECQ-1000,000
27-EW3Sx-1NDK1000,000

PAIR 4 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,92% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS2H+4WD4-230100,0010 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS4S-2EDJ100100,0010
6EWNS2H+1EDJ-1400,000
7AllEW1H=WC1080100,0010 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW2NT+2ED318050,005
9EWEW2H+1NC9-14020,002
10AllEW2S=SHQ-11040,004 6 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
11-EW4H+2SS2-4800,000
12NSEW3NT=EC640020,002
13AllNS7D=ES6-21400,000 3 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
14-NS2NT=WD4-12020,002
15NSNS5H=ES3-45010,001
16EWEW3NT=EHA60070,007 21 Orion
Marie-louis France
17-EW2H-1SC450100,0010
18NSEW3D+2SSQ-15040,004
19EWEW2S+1NH4-14030,003 10 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW3S+2ES1020020,002
21NSEW3NT=WH1040050,005
22EWEW2S+2WHK17050,005 13 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
23AllEW2D-1ESA-10040,004
24-EW4H=SC7-42040,004
25EWEW2S=SHA-11030,003 13 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
26AllEW2S-1SC1010040,004
27-EW4H+1WD845060,006

PAIR 5 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 95 MaxMPs 240 Score 39,58% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1EC2-13050,005 5 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
2NSNS2S-3SD10-3000,000
3EWNS1S+1ECK-1100,000
4AllEW4H+2WD368060,006 15 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
5NSEW2S+3EH520060,006
6EWEW2S-1NH45030,003
7AllEW1NT+2NC2-1500,000 8 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
8-EW3D-2SS210020,002
9EWEW1NT=W*D39060,006
10AllNS2S-1SHQ-10020,002 5 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
11-NS4S=SDA42020,002
12NSNS4H+1WC4-45010,001
13AllEW4S+2E*C668020,002 17 Orion
Marie-louis France
14-EW2H+1E*S7140100,0010
15NSEW4H=ED642050,005
16EWEW2NT=EH512020,002 13 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW2H+1SC4-14010,001
18NSEW2S-1EC4-50100,0010
19EWEW2S=NCJ-11060,006 6 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
20AllEW4S-1ED9-1000,000
21NSEW2NT-3EH10-1500,000
22EWEW1NT-7NSK350100,0010 26 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
23AllEW2S-2ND320080,008
24-EW2H+2SDQ-17080,008
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 113 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,08% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1ESQ13050,005 12 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
2NSEW2D=ECK9070,007
3EWEW1NT+2ND6-1500,000
4AllEW4H+2WC468060,006 13 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
5NSEW3S=ECK14040,004
6EWEW1NT-1SC95030,003
7AllNS1H=WC10-800,000 13 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
8-NS2NT+2ED3-18050,005
9EWNS2H+1NC914080,008
10AllEW3H-2ED4-2000,000 13 Orion
Marie-louis France
11-EW4H+1SC8-45040,004
12NSEW4H+1WDA45090,009
13AllEW6S+1S*C2-14600,000 5 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW2H-1S*D35040,004
15NSEW4Sx-1NH320010,001
16EWEW5C-1EHA-1000,000 3 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
17-EW3H=SD3-14010,001
18NSEW1NT+3SH6-18020,002
19EWEW2D-1NH85090,009 24 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
20AllEW4S=EH862060,006
21NSEW3NT+2WS246090,009
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S+1SHA450100,0010 30 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
26AllNS4H-1ECQ100100,0010
27-NS3Sx-1NDK-100100,0010

PAIR 7 JEAN KOSCIELNIAK & STRUELENS MARC
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 112 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,67% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1EC913050,005 13 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSEW4H-3WSQ-1500,000
3EWEW2NT-1NS45080,008
4AllNS4H+2WD3-68040,004 15 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
5NSNS2S+3EH5-20040,004
6EWNS2S-1NH4-5070,007
7AllEW2D=SS5-9080,008 18 Orion
Marie-louis France
8-EW3C-2ED7-1000,000
9EWEW3NT=W*SA600100,0010
10AllEW2S+1SHQ-14020,002 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW4S+1SC8-45040,004
12NSEW3NT+1ES943050,005
13AllEW4S+3E*C871050,005 6 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-EW3NT-3WD4-1500,000
15NSEW4Sx-1NH220010,001
16EWEW3NT=EHA60070,007 18 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
17-EW2NT=NS7-12040,004
18NSEW3D+1SSQ-13070,007
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2S+2WHK-17050,005 17 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
23AllNS2D-1ESA10060,006
24-NS4H=SC742060,006
25EWEW2S-1SHK5080,008 14 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
26AllEW2S-1SSA10040,004
27-EW4H=ESQ42020,002

PAIR 8 MOSELEY DANIÈLE & LILY FURNAL
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 137 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,08% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1ESQ-13050,005 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSNS2D=ECK-9030,003
3EWNS1NT+2ND6150100,0010
4AllEW4H+2WD868060,006 22 Orion
Marie-louis France
5NSEW4S=ED4420100,0010
6EWEW1NT-2SHQ10060,006
7AllEW3H-1WD8-10040,004 21 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW3NT=ED640090,009
9EWEW1H-2NC910080,008
10AllEW1NT=ES39060,006 10 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
11-EW4H+1SC7-45040,004
12NSEW2NT+1ES91500,000
13AllEW5S+2E*D371050,005 20 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
14-EW2H=E*S611060,006
15NSEW4H+1EC245090,009
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS2S=NCJ11040,004 24 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
20AllNS4S-1ED9100100,0010
21NSNS2NT-3EH10150100,0010
22EWEW3H-3NSK15020,002 4 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllEW1NT+1SC5-12020,002
24-EW4H+1SS7-4500,000
25EWEW3S-1SHA5080,008 18 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
26AllEW2S-1SC1010040,004
27-EW5H=WDA45060,006

PAIR 9 PIRSOUL JOSÉ & PIRSOUL NICOLE
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1NDA500,000 7 Orion
Marie-louis France
2NSEW3H-1WSQ-5040,004
3EWEW2NT=NS5-12030,003
4AllEW4H+2WC468060,006 8 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW3S-1EDJ-5020,002
6EWEW2H-1WC3-1000,000
7AllEW2H-1ED7-10040,004 17 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
8-EW3NT=ED640090,009
9EWEW2NT=N*D3-12040,004
10AllEW2D-2NCQ200100,0010 25 Debuisseret Maddy
Meur Agnès
11-EW3NT-3ND3150100,0010
12NSEW3NT+1EC843050,005
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS5C-1EHA100100,0010 27 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-NS3H=SD314090,009
18NSNS1NT+3SH618080,008
19EWEW2S+2SD10-1700,000 11 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
20AllEW4S=ES262060,006
21NSEW3NT=WH940050,005
22EWEW3S+1WHA17050,005 17 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
23AllEW1NT-2SC520080,008
24-EW4H=SC7-42040,004
25EWNS2S-1SHK-5020,002 16 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
26AllNS2S-1SSA-10060,006
27-NS4H=ESQ-42080,008

PAIR 10 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 165 MaxMPs 270 Score 61,11% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1EC9-13050,005 15 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS1NT=WSQ-9030,003
3EWNS2NT=NS412070,007
4AllNS4H+2WC4-68040,004 22 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
5NSNS3S-1EDJ5080,008
6EWNS2H-1WC3100100,0010
7AllNS3H-1WD810060,006 9 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
8-NS3NT=ED6-40010,001
9EWNS1H-2NC9-10020,002
10AllNS2S+1SHQ14080,008 19 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
11-NS4S+1SC845060,006
12NSNS3NT+1ES9-43050,005
13AllNS6S+1S*C21460100,0010 25 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-NS2H-1S*D3-5060,006
15NSNS4Sx-1NH3-20090,009
16EWNS2NT=EH5-12080,008 17 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
17-NS2H+1SC414090,009
18NSNS2S-1EC4500,000
19EWNS2S+1NH414070,007 20 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS3S+2ES10-20080,008
21NSNS3NT=WH10-40050,005
22EWNS3H-1NH4-50100,0010 26 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
23AllNS2H+1SH9140100,0010
24-NS4H=SDQ42060,006
25EWNS2S=SHK11070,007 12 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
26AllNS3S-2SC10-20010,001
27-NS4H+1WC8-45040,004

PAIR 11 DEBUISSERET MADDY & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 95 MaxMPs 270 Score 35,19% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2EH8-1500,000 12 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
2NSNS4Hx-1WSQ10080,008
3EWNS1NT=ND59040,004
4AllNS4H+2WC4-68040,004 8 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
5NSNS3NT=WH2-40020,002
6EWNS2D+1ES7-11020,002
7AllNS3H-1WDK10060,006 21 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS2NT+2ED8-18050,005
9EWNS1NT-2W*H3200100,0010
10AllNS2D-2NCQ-2000,000 5 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
11-NS3NT-3ND3-1500,000
12NSNS3NT+1EC8-43050,005
13AllNS5S+2E*D3-71050,005 10 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
14-NS2H=E*S6-11040,004
15NSNS4H+1EC2-45010,001
16EWNS3NT=EHA-60030,003 12 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
17-NS2NT=NS712060,006
18NSNS3D+1SSQ13030,003
19EWNS2D-1NH8-5010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllNS4S=EH8-62040,004
21NSNS3NT+2WS2-46010,001
22EWNS1NT-7NSK-3500,000 4 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
23AllNS2S-2ND3-20020,002
24-NS2H+2SDQ17020,002
25EWNS2S=SHA11070,007 17 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS2S-1SC10-10060,006
27-NS4H+1WD8-45040,004

PAIR 12 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 270 Score 48,52% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1EC9-13050,005 17 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
2NSNS4H-3WSQ150100,0010
3EWNS2NT-1NS4-5020,002
4AllNS4H+2WC4-68040,004 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSNS3S=ECK-14060,006
6EWNS1NT-1SC9-5070,007
7AllNS1NT+2NC2150100,0010 22 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
8-NS3D-2SS2-10080,008
9EWNS1NT=W*D3-9040,004
10AllNS2S=SHQ11060,006 24 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
11-NS4H+2SS2480100,0010
12NSNS3NT=EC6-40080,008
13AllNS6S+1E*C6-146020,002 15 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
14-NS2H-2W*S410080,008
15NSNS4H=EC5-42050,005
16EWNS3NT=EHA-60030,003 9 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
17-NS2H=SD311030,003
18NSNS2D+2SSQ13030,003
19EWNS2D-1NS8-5010,001 2 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS4S+2ES4-6800,000
21NSNS3NT+2WS2-46010,001
22EWNS3S+1WHA-17050,005 13 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
23AllNS1NT-2SC5-20020,002
24-NS4H=SC742060,006
25EWNS3S-1SHA-5020,002 12 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
26AllNS2S-1SC10-10060,006
27-NS5H=WDA-45040,004

PAIR 13 ORION & MARIE-LOUIS FRANCE
BC Wavrien BCW190326 26/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 270 Score 40,00% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1NDA-50100,0010 23 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
2NSNS3H-1WSQ5060,006
3EWNS2NT=NS512070,007
4AllNS4H+2WD8-68040,004 8 Moseley Danièle
Lily Furnal
5NSNS4S=ED4-4200,000
6EWNS1NT-2SHQ-10040,004
7AllNS2D=SS59020,002 12 Jean Koscielniak
Struelens Marc
8-NS3C-2ED7100100,0010
9EWNS3NT=W*SA-6000,000
10AllNS3H-2ED4200100,0010 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-NS4H+1SC845060,006
12NSNS4H+1WDA-45010,001
13AllNS4S+2E*C6-68080,008 13 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS2H+1E*S7-1400,000
15NSNS4H=ED6-42050,005
16EWNS3NT=EHA-60030,003 9 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
17-NS2H-1SC4-500,000
18NSNS3D+2SSQ15060,006
19EWNS2H+1NS814070,007 19 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
20AllNS4S=ED2-62040,004
21NSNS3NT-1WH25080,008
22EWNS3S+2WHA-20020,002 4 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
23AllNS2H-2SDK-20020,002
24-NS4H-1NC7-500,000
25EWNS3S-1SHA-5020,002 3 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS3S-2SC10-20010,001
27-NS3NT+3EC5-4900,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards