19-07-16

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Franck & Dodion Maurice27168,0027062,22
22Marc Smeyers & Serge Louis27163,0027060,37
34Van Meensel & Claude Pirotte27151,0027055,93
411Mineur M & Delatre Anne27145,0027053,70
510Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi Passot27144,0027053,33
67Didier Jacobs & Reypens Paul27137,0027050,74
76Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau27132,0027048,89
89Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset27129,0027047,78
91Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray27119,0027044,07
108Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle27117,0027043,33
1112Simone Rausin & De Buisseret M27111,0027041,11
123Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet27104,0027038,52

(printed 18:21:22 16-07-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
255H-4ED5200 64Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisFranck & Dodion Maurice
3112S+2NHA170 46Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetMineur M & Delatre Anne
493S=NHA140 19Van Meensel & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
683S=NHA140 19Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
7123Sx=ND6530 100Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1014S=NCK420 82Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT=NC3600 64Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisFranck & Dodion Maurice
3113NT=NH4600 64Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetMineur M & Delatre Anne
493NT-1NH4 10019Van Meensel & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
683NT+1NH4630 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
7123NT=NH5600 64Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1013NT-1NH4 10019Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252H+1SD4140 19Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisFranck & Dodion Maurice
3112H+2NDQ170 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetMineur M & Delatre Anne
492H+3NSQ200 91Van Meensel & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
682H+1NSQ140 19Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
7122H+2NSQ170 55Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1012H+3NSQ200 91Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H=ES4 11055Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
4112H+1WS3 14028Van Meensel & Claude PirotteMineur M & Delatre Anne
514H-1WS2100 91Franck & Dodion MauriceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
794H+1WCA 650010Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
8122H=ES4 11055Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1024H-1ES5100 91Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363NT=NH2600 64Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
4113NT=NH6600 64Van Meensel & Claude PirotteMineur M & Delatre Anne
512NT+2NH6180 28Franck & Dodion MauriceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
793NT-1NH7 100010Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
8123NT+1NH6630 100Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1023NT=NH4600 64Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363NT-2SC5 10019Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
4113NT-1SH2 5055Van Meensel & Claude PirotteMineur M & Delatre Anne
512NT+1SC5150 100Franck & Dodion MauriceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
792S=NDQ110 82Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
8123NT-1SH2 5055Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1023NT-2SC5 10019Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
474H-1NC5 10055Van Meensel & Claude PirotteDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
5114H-1NS8 10055Franck & Dodion MauriceMineur M & Delatre Anne
624H-1NC2 10055Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
814H-1NC8 10055Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
9124H-1NC9 10055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1033NT-1NC9 10055Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
472D+1NH2110 64Van Meensel & Claude PirotteDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
5112C+2SS9130 82Franck & Dodion MauriceMineur M & Delatre Anne
625C-2NH4 10019Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
813NT-2NS5 10019Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
9124D-1NS5 5046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1033NT+1NH4430 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473S-1WH5100 55Van Meensel & Claude PirotteDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
5114H-1SDA 5028Franck & Dodion MauriceMineur M & Delatre Anne
623H=SS5140 82Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
813S-1WHA100 55Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
9122S=WD5 110010Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1034Sx-2WHA500 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT+1SS7630 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
583NT-1NCQ 10028Franck & Dodion MauriceFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
6113NT=NCQ600 73Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMineur M & Delatre Anne
733D+1SD9130 46Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
923NT-2NCQ 200010Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
1043NT=NH2600 73Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H-1SD8 5037Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
582NT+3NDA210 100Franck & Dodion MauriceFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
6113H=SD8140 73Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMineur M & Delatre Anne
733H=SD8140 73Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
924H-2SD8 100010Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
1044H-1SD8 5037Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122H+3SS5200 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
583H=SCK140 73Franck & Dodion MauriceFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
6111NT=W*HQ 9046Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMineur M & Delatre Anne
733H=SS5140 73Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
923C=WHQ 11028Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
1042NT-2S*CK 200010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133C-1EHJ100 55Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
2124Cx-2EHJ500 100Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
693NT-3EHJ300 82Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
7113S-1WS3100 55Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulMineur M & Delatre Anne
843C=EHJ 11028Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
1053H-2NSK 200010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFranck & Dodion Maurice
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1WH10 43046Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
2124Sx-1SCA 10082Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
694Sx-3SDA 500010Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
7113NT+1WS3 43046Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulMineur M & Delatre Anne
843NT+1ES4 43046Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
1052S+1SCA140 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFranck & Dodion Maurice
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S-1WH450 55Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
2124S-1WC350 55Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
694S-3WC3150 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
7114S-2ECA100 82Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulMineur M & Delatre Anne
843S=WC3 14028Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
1054S=WC3 420010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFranck & Dodion Maurice
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H+1ESJ 65028Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
3123NT+1WS2 63064Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
714H=WD8 62082Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
8114H+1WD8 65028Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleMineur M & Delatre Anne
954H+1WD8 65028Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetFranck & Dodion Maurice
1064H-1EH2100 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242S-1EC350 91Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
3124H-3ND4 150010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
712S-1EH350 91Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
8113H-2NSA 10037Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleMineur M & Delatre Anne
953H-2SS6 10037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetFranck & Dodion Maurice
1063H-1NSA 5064Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S+1EDQ 45046Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
3124S+1ED9 45046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
714S=EC3 420100Didier Jacobs & Reypens PaulCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
8114S+1EDQ 45046Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleMineur M & Delatre Anne
954S+1EH8 45046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetFranck & Dodion Maurice
1064S+1EDQ 45046Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S+1EH9 14046Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
353S=ECA 14046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetFranck & Dodion Maurice
4122S+1ECA 14046Van Meensel & Claude PirotteSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
824C-4NDQ 200010Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
9112C-1NDQ 50100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetMineur M & Delatre Anne
1072D=ECA 9082Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163D-1WC8100 82Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352D=WH2 9037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetFranck & Dodion Maurice
4121NT=WS2 9037Van Meensel & Claude PirotteSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
822D=WH3 9037Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
9111NT=WS2 9037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetMineur M & Delatre Anne
1072H-4EC5400 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163Dx-2WH3300 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
353NT=ED4 400010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetFranck & Dodion Maurice
4122NT=EH5 12064Van Meensel & Claude PirotteSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
822NT+1EH5 15028Furnal Lily & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Serge Louis
9112C+2EDA 13046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetMineur M & Delatre Anne
1072C+1EDK 11082Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113S=SS5140 37Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMineur M & Delatre Anne
273S+1SH2170 73Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
464H-2ESA200 100Van Meensel & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
5123S=SD4140 37Franck & Dodion MauriceSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
933S+1SH2170 73Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
1084S-2NHQ 100010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+1SS2630 46Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMineur M & Delatre Anne
273NT+1SH8630 46Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
463NT+2SS2660 91Van Meensel & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
5123NT+1SDQ630 46Franck & Dodion MauriceSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
933NT+2SS2660 91Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
1082C+2SDQ130 010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H-1SC2 5028Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMineur M & Delatre Anne
274D=NCK130 64Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
463NT-4NCK 200010Van Meensel & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
5124H=SC10420 100Franck & Dodion MauriceSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
934D=NCK130 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
1084D=NCK130 64Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145D-1NSA 50010Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
2111D+4NSA150 100Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMineur M & Delatre Anne
384S-1WCA100 37Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
574S-1WCA100 37Franck & Dodion MauriceDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
6124D=NSA130 73Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1093D+1NSA130 73Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142C+3SD5150 28Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
2115C-2SC8 200010Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMineur M & Delatre Anne
383NT=ND4600 64Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
573NT=NH8600 64Franck & Dodion MauriceDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
6123NT+2SD2660 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1093NT=ND3600 64Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S=EC10 14064Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayVan Meensel & Claude Pirotte
2114S=EC3 42028Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMineur M & Delatre Anne
383NT-2ED7100 100Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
572S+1EC10 14064Franck & Dodion MauriceDidier Jacobs & Reypens Paul
6122S+1EC10 14064Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & De Buisseret M
1095Dx-3NCA 500010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 270 Score 44,07% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NCK-42020,002 12 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
2NSEW3NT-1NH410090,009
3EWEW2H+3NSQ-20010,001
4AllEW4H-1WS2-10010,001 9 Franck
Dodion Maurice
5NSEW2NT+2NH6-18080,008
6EWEW2NT+1SC5-1500,000
7AllEW4H-1NC810050,005 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
8-EW3NT-2NS510090,009
9EWEW3S-1WHA-10050,005
10AllNS3NT+1SS7630100,0010 23 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
11-NS4H-1SD8-5030,003
12NSNS2H+3SS5200100,0010
13AllNS3C-1EHJ10050,005 14 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14-NS3NT+1WH10-43040,004
15NSNS3S-1WH45050,005
16EWEW4H=WD862020,002 3 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
17-EW2S-1EH3-5010,001
18NSEW4S=EC34200,000
19EWNS2S+1EH9-14040,004 22 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS3D-1WC810080,008
21NSNS3Dx-2WH3300100,0010
22EWNS3S=SS514030,003 9 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
23AllNS3NT+1SS263040,004
24-NS4H-1SC2-5020,002
25EWNS5D-1NSA-500,000 8 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS2C+3SD515020,002
27-NS3S=EC10-14060,006

PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 163 MaxMPs 270 Score 60,37% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H-4ED520060,006 13 Franck
Dodion Maurice
2NSNS3NT=NC360060,006
3EWNS2H+1SD414010,001
4AllEW4H-1ES5-10010,001 14 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
5NSEW3NT=NH4-60040,004
6EWEW3NT-2SC510090,009
7AllEW4H-1NC210050,005 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-EW5C-2NH410090,009
9EWEW3H=SS5-14020,002
10AllEW3NT-2NCQ200100,0010 28 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-EW4H-2SD8100100,0010
12NSEW3C=WHQ11080,008
13AllNS4Cx-2EHJ500100,0010 23 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
14-NS4Sx-1SCA-10080,008
15NSNS4S-1WC35050,005
16EWNS4H+1ESJ-65020,002 15 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
17-NS2S-1EC35090,009
18NSNS4S+1EDQ-45040,004
19EWEW4C-4NDQ200100,0010 25 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
20AllEW2D=WH39070,007
21NSEW2NT+1EH515080,008
22EWNS3S+1SH217070,007 17 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
23AllNS3NT+1SH863040,004
24-NS4D=NCK13060,006
25EWNS1D+4NSA150100,0010 12 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
26AllNS5C-2SC8-2000,000
27-NS4S=EC3-42020,002

PAIR 3 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,52% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2NHA17040,004 15 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
2NSNS3NT=NH460060,006
3EWNS2H+2NDQ17050,005
4AllNS2H=ES4-11050,005 12 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS3NT=NH260060,006
6EWNS3NT-2SC5-10010,001
7AllEW3NT-1NC910050,005 5 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
8-EW3NT+1NH4-4300,000
9EWEW4Sx-2WHA-5000,000
10AllEW3D+1SD9-13060,006 12 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
11-EW3H=SD8-14030,003
12NSEW3H=SS5-14030,003
13AllEW3C-1EHJ-10050,005 16 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW3NT+1WH1043060,006
15NSEW3S-1WH4-5050,005
16EWNS3NT+1WS2-63060,006 10 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
17-NS4H-3ND4-1500,000
18NSNS4S+1ED9-45040,004
19EWNS3S=ECA-14040,004 7 Franck
Dodion Maurice
20AllNS2D=WH2-9030,003
21NSNS3NT=ED4-4000,000
22EWEW3S+1SH2-17030,003 8 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllEW3NT+2SS2-66010,001
24-EW4D=NCK-13040,004
25EWNS4S-1WCA10030,003 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS3NT=ND460060,006
27-NS3NT-2ED7100100,0010

PAIR 4 VAN MEENSEL & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,93% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=NHA14010,001 11 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS3NT-1NH4-10010,001
3EWNS2H+3NSQ20090,009
4AllNS2H+1WS3-14020,002 13 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
5NSNS3NT=NH660060,006
6EWNS3NT-1SH2-5050,005
7AllNS4H-1NC5-10050,005 16 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
8-NS2D+1NH211060,006
9EWNS3S-1WH510050,005
10AllEW3NT=NH2-60030,003 20 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
11-EW4H-1SD85070,007
12NSEW2NT-2S*CK200100,0010
13AllEW3C=EHJ11080,008 22 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-EW3NT+1ES443060,006
15NSEW3S=WC314080,008
16EWEW4H+1ESJ65080,008 15 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
17-EW2S-1EC3-5010,001
18NSEW4S+1EDQ45060,006
19EWNS2S+1ECA-14040,004 13 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
20AllNS1NT=WS2-9030,003
21NSNS2NT=EH5-12060,006
22EWNS4H-2ESA200100,0010 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllNS3NT+2SS266090,009
24-NS3NT-4NCK-2000,000
25EWEW5D-1NSA50100,0010 22 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllEW2C+3SD5-15080,008
27-EW3S=EC1014040,004

PAIR 5 FRANCK & DODION MAURICE
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 168 MaxMPs 270 Score 62,22% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H-4ED5-20040,004 17 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
2NSEW3NT=NC3-60040,004
3EWEW2H+1SD4-14090,009
4AllNS4H-1WS210090,009 21 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS2NT+2NH618020,002
6EWNS2NT+1SC5150100,0010
7AllNS4H-1NS8-10050,005 15 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
8-NS2C+2SS913080,008
9EWNS4H-1SDA-5020,002
10AllNS3NT-1NCQ-10020,002 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
11-NS2NT+3NDA210100,0010
12NSNS3H=SCK14070,007
13AllEW3H-2NSK200100,0010 20 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
14-EW2S+1SCA-1400,000
15NSEW4S=WC3420100,0010
16EWEW4H+1WD865080,008 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
17-EW3H-2SS610070,007
18NSEW4S+1EH845060,006
19EWEW3S=ECA14060,006 23 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
20AllEW2D=WH29070,007
21NSEW3NT=ED4400100,0010
22EWNS3S=SD414030,003 17 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
23AllNS3NT+1SDQ63040,004
24-NS4H=SC10420100,0010
25EWNS4S-1WCA10030,003 15 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
26AllNS3NT=NH860060,006
27-NS2S+1EC10-14060,006

PAIR 6 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 132 MaxMPs 270 Score 48,89% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=NHA14010,001 12 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS3NT+1NH4630100,0010
3EWNS2H+1NSQ14010,001
4AllEW2H=ES411050,005 18 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
5NSEW3NT=NH2-60040,004
6EWEW3NT-2SC510090,009
7AllNS4H-1NC2-10050,005 14 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
8-NS5C-2NH4-10010,001
9EWNS3H=SS514080,008
10AllNS3NT=NCQ60070,007 18 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
11-NS3H=SD814070,007
12NSNS1NT=W*HQ-9040,004
13AllNS3NT-3EHJ30080,008 18 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS4Sx-3SDA-5000,000
15NSNS4S-3WC3150100,0010
16EWEW4H-1EH2-1000,000 10 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
17-EW3H-1NSA5040,004
18NSEW4S+1EDQ45060,006
19EWEW2S+1EH914060,006 8 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllEW3D-1WC8-10020,002
21NSEW3Dx-2WH3-3000,000
22EWEW4H-2ESA-2000,000 11 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
23AllEW3NT+2SS2-66010,001
24-EW3NT-4NCK200100,0010
25EWNS4D=NSA13070,007 23 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
26AllNS3NT+2SD2660100,0010
27-NS2S+1EC10-14060,006

PAIR 7 DIDIER JACOBS & REYPENS PAUL
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 137 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,74% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Sx=ND6530100,0010 21 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
2NSNS3NT=NH560060,006
3EWNS2H+2NSQ17050,005
4AllNS4H+1WCA-6500,000 8 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSNS3NT-1NH7-1000,000
6EWNS2S=NDQ11080,008
7AllEW4H-1NC510050,005 14 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
8-EW2D+1NH2-11040,004
9EWEW3S-1WH5-10050,005
10AllNS3D+1SD913040,004 18 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
11-NS3H=SD814070,007
12NSNS3H=SS514070,007
13AllNS3S-1WS310050,005 17 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
14-NS3NT+1WS3-43040,004
15NSNS4S-2ECA10080,008
16EWNS4H=WD8-62080,008 27 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS2S-1EH35090,009
18NSNS4S=EC3-420100,0010
19EWEW2D=ECA9020,002 4 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
20AllEW2H-4EC5-4000,000
21NSEW2C+1EDK11020,002
22EWEW3S+1SH2-17030,003 13 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
23AllEW3NT+1SH8-63060,006
24-EW4D=NCK-13040,004
25EWEW4S-1WCA-10070,007 15 Franck
Dodion Maurice
26AllEW3NT=NH8-60040,004
27-EW2S+1EC1014040,004

PAIR 8 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117 MaxMPs 270 Score 43,33% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=NHA-14090,009 18 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSEW3NT+1NH4-6300,000
3EWEW2H+1NSQ-14090,009
4AllNS2H=ES4-11050,005 20 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
5NSNS3NT+1NH6630100,0010
6EWNS3NT-1SH2-5050,005
7AllNS4H-1NC8-10050,005 11 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-NS3NT-2NS5-10010,001
9EWNS3S-1WHA10050,005
10AllEW3NT-1NCQ10080,008 11 Franck
Dodion Maurice
11-EW2NT+3NDA-2100,000
12NSEW3H=SCK-14030,003
13AllNS3C=EHJ-11020,002 8 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
14-NS3NT+1ES4-43040,004
15NSNS3S=WC3-14020,002
16EWNS4H+1WD8-65020,002 9 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
17-NS3H-2NSA-10030,003
18NSNS4S+1EDQ-45040,004
19EWNS4C-4NDQ-2000,000 5 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
20AllNS2D=WH3-9030,003
21NSNS2NT+1EH5-15020,002
22EWEW4S-2NHQ100100,0010 24 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
23AllEW2C+2SDQ-130100,0010
24-EW4D=NCK-13040,004
25EWEW4S-1WCA-10070,007 11 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
26AllEW3NT=ND4-60040,004
27-EW3NT-2ED7-1000,000

PAIR 9 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,78% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=NHA-14090,009 19 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
2NSEW3NT-1NH410090,009
3EWEW2H+3NSQ-20010,001
4AllEW4H+1WCA650100,0010 22 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
5NSEW3NT-1NH7100100,0010
6EWEW2S=NDQ-11020,002
7AllNS4H-1NC9-10050,005 9 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
8-NS4D-1NS5-5040,004
9EWNS2S=WD5-1100,000
10AllNS3NT-2NCQ-2000,000 2 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
11-NS4H-2SD8-1000,000
12NSNS3C=WHQ-11020,002
13AllEW3NT-3EHJ-30020,002 12 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-EW4Sx-3SDA500100,0010
15NSEW4S-3WC3-1500,000
16EWNS4H+1WD8-65020,002 9 Franck
Dodion Maurice
17-NS3H-2SS6-10030,003
18NSNS4S+1EH8-45040,004
19EWNS2C-1NDQ-50100,0010 17 Mineur M
Delatre Anne
20AllNS1NT=WS2-9030,003
21NSNS2C+2EDA-13040,004
22EWNS3S+1SH217070,007 22 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
23AllNS3NT+2SS266090,009
24-NS4D=NCK13060,006
25EWEW3D+1NSA-13030,003 17 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
26AllEW3NT=ND3-60040,004
27-EW5Dx-3NCA500100,0010

PAIR 10 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 144 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NCK42080,008 18 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSNS3NT-1NH4-10010,001
3EWNS2H+3NSQ20090,009
4AllNS4H-1ES510090,009 16 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
5NSNS3NT=NH460060,006
6EWNS3NT-2SC5-10010,001
7AllNS3NT-1NC9-10050,005 25 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
8-NS3NT+1NH4430100,0010
9EWNS4Sx-2WHA500100,0010
10AllNS3NT=NH260070,007 10 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
11-NS4H-1SD8-5030,003
12NSNS2NT-2S*CK-2000,000
13AllNS3H-2NSK-2000,000 10 Franck
Dodion Maurice
14-NS2S+1SCA140100,0010
15NSNS4S=WC3-4200,000
16EWNS4H-1EH2100100,0010 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-NS3H-1NSA-5060,006
18NSNS4S+1EDQ-45040,004
19EWNS2D=ECA-9080,008 26 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
20AllNS2H-4EC5400100,0010
21NSNS2C+1EDK-11080,008
22EWNS4S-2NHQ-1000,000 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS2C+2SDQ1300,000
24-NS4D=NCK13060,006
25EWNS3D+1NSA13070,007 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
26AllNS3NT=ND360060,006
27-NS5Dx-3NCA-5000,000

PAIR 11 MINEUR M & DELATRE ANNE
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2NHA-17060,006 15 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSEW3NT=NH4-60040,004
3EWEW2H+2NDQ-17050,005
4AllEW2H+1WS314080,008 17 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW3NT=NH6-60040,004
6EWEW3NT-1SH25050,005
7AllEW4H-1NS810050,005 15 Franck
Dodion Maurice
8-EW2C+2SS9-13020,002
9EWEW4H-1SDA5080,008
10AllEW3NT=NCQ-60030,003 12 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-EW3H=SD8-14030,003
12NSEW1NT=W*HQ9060,006
13AllEW3S-1WS3-10050,005 13 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
14-EW3NT+1WS343060,006
15NSEW4S-2ECA-10020,002
16EWEW4H+1WD865080,008 21 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
17-EW3H-2NSA10070,007
18NSEW4S+1EDQ45060,006
19EWEW2C-1NDQ500,000 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllEW1NT=WS29070,007
21NSEW2C+2EDA13060,006
22EWEW3S=SS5-14070,007 21 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllEW3NT+1SS2-63060,006
24-EW4H-1SC25080,008
25EWEW1D+4NSA-1500,000 18 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
26AllEW5C-2SC8200100,0010
27-EW4S=EC342080,008

PAIR 12 SIMONE RAUSIN & DE BUISSERET M
BC Wavrien BCW19O716 16/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 270 Score 41,11% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Sx=ND6-5300,000 9 Didier Jacobs
Reypens Paul
2NSEW3NT=NH5-60040,004
3EWEW2H+2NSQ-17050,005
4AllEW2H=ES411050,005 10 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
5NSEW3NT+1NH6-6300,000
6EWEW3NT-1SH25050,005
7AllEW4H-1NC910050,005 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-EW4D-1NS55060,006
9EWEW2S=WD5110100,0010
10AllEW3NT+1SS7-6300,000 7 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-EW4H-1SD85070,007
12NSEW2H+3SS5-2000,000
13AllEW4Cx-2EHJ-5000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Serge Louis
14-EW4Sx-1SCA10020,002
15NSEW4S-1WC3-5050,005
16EWEW3NT+1WS263040,004 20 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
17-EW4H-3ND4150100,0010
18NSEW4S+1ED945060,006
19EWEW2S+1ECA14060,006 17 Van Meensel
Claude Pirotte
20AllEW1NT=WS29070,007
21NSEW2NT=EH512040,004
22EWEW3S=SD4-14070,007 13 Franck
Dodion Maurice
23AllEW3NT+1SDQ-63060,006
24-EW4H=SC10-4200,000
25EWEW4D=NSA-13030,003 7 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllEW3NT+2SD2-6600,000
27-EW2S+1EC1014040,004

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards