19-08-06

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24147,0024061,25
23Arthur Efira & Arthur Efira24132,0024055,00
36Debuisseret M & Rausin Simone24127,0024052,92
47Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24117,0024048,75
54Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24113,0024047,08
65Dodion Maurice & Franck24111,0024046,25
71Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi Passot2493,0024038,75
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Charly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak28172,0028061,43
24Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray 28153,0028054,64
36Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle28143,0028051,07
45Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet28136,0028048,57
57Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau28124,0028044,29
61Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset28112,0028040,00

(printed 18:18:55 06-08-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1N*C2430 55Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
234H=SD2420 28Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
353NT+1N*C4430 55Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
475H=SSA450 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
643NTx-3W*DA500 100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
766H-2SSA 100010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113S-1NCA 10064Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
232H=SCQ110 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
352S=NCA110 91Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
473S-2NCA 20028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
643C=EHA 11046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
762H-3SCQ 300010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT-1WD4100 91Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
234H=WH3 62028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
354H=WH7 62028Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
474H=WC5 62028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
643NT=WD4 60064Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
763NT-1WD4100 91Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H=ES8 11064Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
233S=WC6 14037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
353H-1WC5100 91Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
472H-1ES8100 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
642NT+1ED10 150010Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
762H+1ES10 14037Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S=WD5 42019Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
344S-1WD550 82Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
464S-1WD550 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
512S+1WD5 14046Dodion Maurice & FranckAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
634S=WD5 42019Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
753S-1WD550 82Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2ED9 66046Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
343NT+2WSJ 66046Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
463NT+1EHJ 630100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
513NT+2WS2 66046Dodion Maurice & FranckAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
633NT+2ED9 66046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
753NT+2ED2 66046Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT-2W*D4200 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
342NT+1E*DQ 15028Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
461NT=S*SK90 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
511NT=S*C290 55Dodion Maurice & FranckAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
631D-2SSK 200010Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
751NT+1S*C4120 82Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172D=NSA90 100Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
343Hx-2NSK 300010Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
461NT+1EHJ 12037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
513NT-1WD450 73Dodion Maurice & FranckAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
632S-1WC850 73Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
751NT+1EHJ 12037Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S+2ED5 20055Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
214S+1ED5 65028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
333S+1EC2 17091Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
453S+1EC4 17091Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
573NT+2WCQ 660010Dodion Maurice & FranckJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
743S+2EC4 20055Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162D-2NHK 20019Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
212D=NHK90 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
332D-1NHK 10055Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
453NT-2NHK 20019Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
572S-1S*H6 10055Dodion Maurice & FranckJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
742S-3E*D6300 100Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
166H-1SC7 5019Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
216H=SSA980 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
335H=SC2450 55Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
455H-1SDJ 5019Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
574H+1SDJ450 55Dodion Maurice & FranckJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
745Hx=SSA650 82Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT-2W*S6100 28Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
211NT-3W*D7150 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
331NT-3W*H3150 91Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
451NT+1N*S3120 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
572S-2EC10100 28Dodion Maurice & FranckJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
741NT-2W*H3100 28Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT+1SH5150 46Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
272S+2SS9170 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
443S=SD7140 28Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
562S+2SDJ170 82Dodion Maurice & FranckFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
612S+2SC9170 82Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
732S=SC7110 010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1WDA50 46Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
273H+1WDA 170010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
443H-1WDK50 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
563H-2WDA100 82Dodion Maurice & FranckFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
614H-3WDA150 100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
733H-1WDA50 46Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S-1NC10 100010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
274S=ND4620 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
442S+2ND4170 37Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
562S+2NC10170 37Dodion Maurice & FranckFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
614S=ND2620 82Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
734S=NC10620 82Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT=E*S5 12055Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
272NT-2E*S5200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
442NT=E*S5 12055Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
562NT-1E*S5100 82Dodion Maurice & FranckFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
612NT-3N*C4 15019Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
732NT+1W*HJ 15019Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2WSA 460010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
262NT+3WSA 21064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
313Sx-1NS4 10082Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
435H=ES10 45028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
553NT+1WSA 43046Dodion Maurice & FranckJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
674H-1WSA50 100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT+2WHK 18046Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
262D+4ECJ 17064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
312D+3ECJ 15091Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
433NT+1WHK 43019Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
552D+3ECJ 15091Dodion Maurice & FranckJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
673NT+1ECJ 43019Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H-1SS10 5073Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
264H-1SS10 5073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
315C-4NSA 200010Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
434S-1EHQ100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
555H-3SS10 15028Dodion Maurice & FranckJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
674H-2SS10 10046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+2WD3 68028Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
264H+1ES3 65073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
314H+1ES9 65073Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
434H+2ES9 68028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
554H+2ES3 68028Dodion Maurice & FranckJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
673H+1EDJ 170100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S-2NC2 200010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
252S=NC2110 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
373S-1NC4 10046Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
542NT=ED10 12028Dodion Maurice & FranckDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
664H-1WSJ50 73Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
714H-1WSJ50 73Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H=ECK 140010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
253D=NC3110 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
375D-2NHA 10028Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
543D=NHK110 64Dodion Maurice & FranckDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
663D=NHA110 64Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
713H-2EDJ200 100Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1WDQ 650010Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
253S+1WDQ 17091Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
373S+1WDQ 17091Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
544S=WDQ 62037Dodion Maurice & FranckDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
663S+2WDQ 20064Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
714S=WDQ 62037Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=EH7 40073Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
253NT+1ES2 43028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
372H=ED6 110100Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
543NT=ES2 40073Dodion Maurice & FranckDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
663NT+1ESQ 43028Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
713NT+1ES2 43028Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+1WH10 63037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
363NT+1WH10 63037Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
413H-4SCA 20064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
533NT+2WH6 660010Dodion Maurice & FranckCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
654S-2EH9200 91Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
775C-2EH5200 91Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-1EH4100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
361NT+2EH4 15037Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
412NT+1WC3 15037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
531NT+1EH4 12082Dodion Maurice & FranckCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
651NT+2EH7 15037Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
771NT+2EH4 15037Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
245D+2ED4 44037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
365D+2EH8 44037Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
414D+2ES3 170100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
535Hx-2NDA 30082Dodion Maurice & FranckCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
655D+2EHK 44037Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
775D+2EH6 44037Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S+1WCJ 45073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray
364S+1WCJ 45073Arthur Efira & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
414S+2WS9 48019Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
534S+2WCJ 48019Dodion Maurice & FranckCharly Leclerc & Jean Koscielniak
654S+1WCJ 45073Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
774S+1WCJ 45073Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 93 MaxMPs 240 Score 38,75% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1N*C243050,005 26 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS3S-1NCA-10060,006
3EWNS3NT-1WD410090,009
4AllNS2H=ES8-11060,006
5NSNS4S=WD5-42010,001 25 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
6EWNS3NT+2ED9-66040,004
7AllNS2NT-2W*D4200100,0010
8-NS2D=NSA90100,0010
9EWNS3S+2ED5-20050,005 9 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
10AllNS2D-2NHK-20010,001
11-NS6H-1SC7-5010,001
12NSNS1NT-2W*S610020,002
13AllNS2NT+1SH515040,004 13 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14-NS3H-1WDA5040,004
15NSNS4S-1NC10-1000,000
16EWNS2NT=E*S5-12050,005
17-NS3NT+2WSA-4600,000 13 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
18NSNS2NT+2WHK-18040,004
19EWNS4H-1SS10-5070,007
20AllNS4H+2WD3-68020,002
21NSNS3S-2NC2-2000,000 7 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
22EWNS3H=ECK-1400,000
23AllNS4S+1WDQ-6500,000
24-NS3NT=EH7-40070,007
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

NS PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 240 Score 61,25% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SD242020,002 16 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS2H=SCQ11090,009
3EWNS4H=WH3-62020,002
4AllNS3S=WC6-14030,003
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS4S+1ED5-65020,002 29 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
10AllNS2D=NHK9080,008
11-NS6H=SSA980100,0010
12NSNS1NT-3W*D715090,009
13AllNS2S+2SS917080,008 26 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS3H+1WDA-1700,000
15NSNS4S=ND462080,008
16EWNS2NT-2E*S5200100,0010
17-NS2NT+3WSA-21060,006 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
18NSNS2D+4ECJ-17060,006
19EWNS4H-1SS10-5070,007
20AllNS4H+1ES3-65070,007
21NSNS2S=NC2110100,0010 27 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
22EWNS3D=NC311060,006
23AllNS3S+1WDQ-17090,009
24-NS3NT+1ES2-43020,002
25EWNS3NT+1WH10-63030,003 23 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllNS3NT-1EH4100100,0010
27-NS5D+2ED4-44030,003
28NSNS4S+1WCJ-45070,007

NS PAIR 3 ARTHUR EFIRA & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 132 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,00% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1N*C443050,005 25 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS2S=NCA11090,009
3EWNS4H=WH7-62020,002
4AllNS3H-1WC510090,009
5NSNS4S-1WD55080,008 14 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
6EWNS3NT+2WSJ-66040,004
7AllNS2NT+1E*DQ-15020,002
8-NS3Hx-2NSK-3000,000
9EWNS3S+1EC2-17090,009 28 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
10AllNS2D-1NHK-10050,005
11-NS5H=SC245050,005
12NSNS1NT-3W*H315090,009
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS3Sx-1NS4-10080,008 24 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
18NSNS2D+3ECJ-15090,009
19EWNS5C-4NSA-2000,000
20AllNS4H+1ES9-65070,007
21NSNS3S-1NC4-10040,004 25 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
22EWNS5D-2NHA-10020,002
23AllNS3S+1WDQ-17090,009
24-NS2H=ED6-110100,0010
25EWNS3NT+1WH10-63030,003 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS1NT+2EH4-15030,003
27-NS5D+2EH8-44030,003
28NSNS4S+1WCJ-45070,007

NS PAIR 4 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 113 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,08% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H=SSA45080,008 21 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS3S-2NCA-20020,002
3EWNS4H=WC5-62020,002
4AllNS2H-1ES810090,009
5NSNS4S-1WD55080,008 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
6EWNS3NT+1EHJ-630100,0010
7AllNS1NT=S*SK9050,005
8-NS1NT+1EHJ-12030,003
9EWNS3S+1EC4-17090,009 17 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
10AllNS3NT-2NHK-20010,001
11-NS5H-1SDJ-5010,001
12NSNS1NT+1N*S312060,006
13AllNS3S=SD714020,002 14 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS3H-1WDK5040,004
15NSNS2S+2ND417030,003
16EWNS2NT=E*S5-12050,005
17-NS5H=ES10-45020,002 15 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
18NSNS3NT+1WHK-43010,001
19EWNS4S-1EHQ100100,0010
20AllNS4H+2ES9-68020,002
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3H-4SCA-20060,006 20 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
26AllNS2NT+1WC3-15030,003
27-NS4D+2ES3-170100,0010
28NSNS4S+2WS9-48010,001

NS PAIR 5 DODION MAURICE & FRANCK
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS2S+1WD5-14040,004 20 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
6EWNS3NT+2WS2-66040,004
7AllNS1NT=S*C29050,005
8-NS3NT-1WD45070,007
9EWNS3NT+2WCQ-6600,000 12 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
10AllNS2S-1S*H6-10050,005
11-NS4H+1SDJ45050,005
12NSNS2S-2EC1010020,002
13AllNS2S+2SDJ17080,008 27 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-NS3H-2WDA10080,008
15NSNS2S+2NC1017030,003
16EWNS2NT-1E*S510080,008
17-NS3NT+1WSA-43040,004 17 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
18NSNS2D+3ECJ-15090,009
19EWNS5H-3SS10-15020,002
20AllNS4H+2ES3-68020,002
21NSNS2NT=ED10-12020,002 18 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
22EWNS3D=NHK11060,006
23AllNS4S=WDQ-62030,003
24-NS3NT=ES2-40070,007
25EWNS3NT+2WH6-6600,000 17 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS1NT+1EH4-12080,008
27-NS5Hx-2NDA-30080,008
28NSNS4S+2WCJ-48010,001

NS PAIR 6 DEBUISSERET M & RAUSIN SIMONE
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,92% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NTx-3W*DA500100,0010 20 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSNS3C=EHA-11040,004
3EWNS3NT=WD4-60060,006
4AllNS2NT+1ED10-1500,000
5NSNS4S=WD5-42010,001 12 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
6EWNS3NT+2ED9-66040,004
7AllNS1D-2SSK-2000,000
8-NS2S-1WC85070,007
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2S+2SC917080,008 27 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS4H-3WDA150100,0010
15NSNS4S=ND262080,008
16EWNS2NT-3N*C4-15010,001
17-NS4H-1WSA50100,0010 25 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
18NSNS3NT+1ECJ-43010,001
19EWNS4H-2SS10-10040,004
20AllNS3H+1EDJ-170100,0010
21NSNS4H-1WSJ5070,007 21 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
22EWNS3D=NHA11060,006
23AllNS3S+2WDQ-20060,006
24-NS3NT+1ESQ-43020,002
25EWNS4S-2EH920090,009 22 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS1NT+2EH7-15030,003
27-NS5D+2EHK-44030,003
28NSNS4S+1WCJ-45070,007

NS PAIR 7 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,75% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6H-2SSA-1000,000 12 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS2H-3SCQ-3000,000
3EWNS3NT-1WD410090,009
4AllNS2H+1ES10-14030,003
5NSNS3S-1WD55080,008 23 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
6EWNS3NT+2ED2-66040,004
7AllNS1NT+1S*C412080,008
8-NS1NT+1EHJ-12030,003
9EWNS3S+2EC4-20050,005 25 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
10AllNS2S-3E*D6300100,0010
11-NS5Hx=SSA65080,008
12NSNS1NT-2W*H310020,002
13AllNS2S=SC71100,000 13 Charly Leclerc
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3H-1WDA5040,004
15NSNS4S=NC1062080,008
16EWNS2NT+1W*HJ-15010,001
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS4H-1WSJ5070,007 22 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
22EWNS3H-2EDJ200100,0010
23AllNS4S=WDQ-62030,003
24-NS3NT+1ES2-43020,002
25EWNS5C-2EH520090,009 22 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS1NT+2EH4-15030,003
27-NS5D+2EH6-44030,003
28NSNS4S+1WCJ-45070,007

EW PAIR 1 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 112 MaxMPs 280 Score 40,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1N*C2-43050,005 14 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
2NSEW3S-1NCA10040,004
3EWEW3NT-1WD4-10010,001
4AllEW2H=ES811040,004
5NSEW2S+1WD514060,006 20 Dodion Maurice
Franck
6EWEW3NT+2WS266060,006
7AllEW1NT=S*C2-9050,005
8-EW3NT-1WD4-5030,003
9EWEW4S+1ED565080,008 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW2D=NHK-9020,002
11-EW6H=SSA-9800,000
12NSEW1NT-3W*D7-15010,001
13AllEW2S+2SC9-17020,002 13 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
14-EW4H-3WDA-1500,000
15NSEW4S=ND2-62020,002
16EWEW2NT-3N*C415090,009
17-EW3Sx-1NS410020,002 16 Arthur Efira
Arthur Efira
18NSEW2D+3ECJ15010,001
19EWEW5C-4NSA200100,0010
20AllEW4H+1ES965030,003
21NSEW4H-1WSJ-5030,003 18 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
22EWEW3H-2EDJ-2000,000
23AllEW4S=WDQ62070,007
24-EW3NT+1ES243080,008
25EWEW3H-4SCA20040,004 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
26AllEW2NT+1WC315070,007
27-EW4D+2ES31700,000
28NSEW4S+2WS948090,009

EW PAIR 3 CHARLY LECLERC & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 172 MaxMPs 280 Score 61,43% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SD2-42080,008 24 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW2H=SCQ-11010,001
3EWEW4H=WH362080,008
4AllEW3S=WC614070,007
5NSEW4S=WD542090,009 28 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
6EWEW3NT+2ED966060,006
7AllEW1D-2SSK200100,0010
8-EW2S-1WC8-5030,003
9EWEW3S+1EC217010,001 12 Arthur Efira
Arthur Efira
10AllEW2D-1NHK10050,005
11-EW5H=SC2-45050,005
12NSEW1NT-3W*H3-15010,001
13AllEW2S=SC7-110100,0010 27 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-EW3H-1WDA-5060,006
15NSEW4S=NC10-62020,002
16EWEW2NT+1W*HJ15090,009
17-EW5H=ES1045080,008 25 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW3NT+1WHK43090,009
19EWEW4S-1EHQ-1000,000
20AllEW4H+2ES968080,008
21NSEW3S-2NC2200100,0010 33 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
22EWEW3H=ECK140100,0010
23AllEW4S+1WDQ650100,0010
24-EW3NT=EH740030,003
25EWEW3NT+2WH6660100,0010 23 Dodion Maurice
Franck
26AllEW1NT+1EH412020,002
27-EW5Hx-2NDA30020,002
28NSEW4S+2WCJ48090,009

4 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 153 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,64% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NTx-3W*DA-5000,000 20 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
2NSEW3C=EHA11060,006
3EWEW3NT=WD460040,004
4AllEW2NT+1ED10150100,0010
5NSEW4S-1WD5-5020,002 26 Arthur Efira
Arthur Efira
6EWEW3NT+2WSJ66060,006
7AllEW2NT+1E*DQ15080,008
8-EW3Hx-2NSK300100,0010
9EWEW3S+2EC420050,005 15 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
10AllEW2S-3E*D6-3000,000
11-EW5Hx=SSA-65020,002
12NSEW1NT-2W*H3-10080,008
13AllEW3S=SD7-14080,008 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW3H-1WDK-5060,006
15NSEW2S+2ND4-17070,007
16EWEW2NT=E*S512050,005
17-EW3NT+2WSA460100,0010 27 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
18NSEW2NT+2WHK18060,006
19EWEW4H-1SS105030,003
20AllEW4H+2WD368080,008
21NSEW2NT=ED1012080,008 22 Dodion Maurice
Franck
22EWEW3D=NHK-11040,004
23AllEW4S=WDQ62070,007
24-EW3NT=ES240030,003
25EWEW3NT+1WH1063070,007 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT-1EH4-1000,000
27-EW5D+2ED444070,007
28NSEW4S+1WCJ45030,003

EW PAIR 5 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 280 Score 48,57% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1N*C4-43050,005 15 Arthur Efira
Arthur Efira
2NSEW2S=NCA-11010,001
3EWEW4H=WH762080,008
4AllEW3H-1WC5-10010,001
5NSEW3S-1WD5-5020,002 17 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
6EWEW3NT+2ED266060,006
7AllEW1NT+1S*C4-12020,002
8-EW1NT+1EHJ12070,007
9EWEW3S+1EC417010,001 23 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllEW3NT-2NHK20090,009
11-EW5H-1SDJ5090,009
12NSEW1NT+1N*S3-12040,004
13AllEW2NT+1SH5-15060,006 27 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
14-EW3H-1WDA-5060,006
15NSEW4S-1NC10100100,0010
16EWEW2NT=E*S512050,005
17-EW3NT+1WSA43060,006 23 Dodion Maurice
Franck
18NSEW2D+3ECJ15010,001
19EWEW5H-3SS1015080,008
20AllEW4H+2ES368080,008
21NSEW2S=NC2-1100,000 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW3D=NC3-11040,004
23AllEW3S+1WDQ17010,001
24-EW3NT+1ES243080,008
25EWEW4S-2EH9-20010,001 18 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
26AllEW1NT+2EH715070,007
27-EW5D+2EHK44070,007
28NSEW4S+1WCJ45030,003

EW PAIR 6 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,07% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6H-2SSA100100,0010 28 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSEW2H-3SCQ300100,0010
3EWEW3NT-1WD4-10010,001
4AllEW2H+1ES1014070,007
5NSEW4S-1WD5-5020,002 14 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
6EWEW3NT+1EHJ6300,000
7AllEW1NT=S*SK-9050,005
8-EW1NT+1EHJ12070,007
9EWEW3S+2ED520050,005 31 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
10AllEW2D-2NHK20090,009
11-EW6H-1SC75090,009
12NSEW1NT-2W*S6-10080,008
13AllEW2S+2SDJ-17020,002 13 Dodion Maurice
Franck
14-EW3H-2WDA-10020,002
15NSEW2S+2NC10-17070,007
16EWEW2NT-1E*S5-10020,002
17-EW2NT+3WSA21040,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW2D+4ECJ17040,004
19EWEW4H-1SS105030,003
20AllEW4H+1ES365030,003
21NSEW4H-1WSJ-5030,003 19 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
22EWEW3D=NHA-11040,004
23AllEW3S+2WDQ20040,004
24-EW3NT+1ESQ43080,008
25EWEW3NT+1WH1063070,007 24 Arthur Efira
Arthur Efira
26AllEW1NT+2EH415070,007
27-EW5D+2EH844070,007
28NSEW4S+1WCJ45030,003

EW PAIR 7 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW190806 06/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124 MaxMPs 280 Score 44,29% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H=SSA-45020,002 19 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW3S-2NCA20080,008
3EWEW4H=WC562080,008
4AllEW2H-1ES8-10010,001
5NSEW4S=WD542090,009 15 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
6EWEW3NT+2ED966060,006
7AllEW2NT-2W*D4-2000,000
8-EW2D=NSA-900,000
9EWEW3NT+2WCQ660100,0010 28 Dodion Maurice
Franck
10AllEW2S-1S*H610050,005
11-EW4H+1SDJ-45050,005
12NSEW2S-2EC10-10080,008
13AllEW2S+2SS9-17020,002 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3H+1WDA170100,0010
15NSEW4S=ND4-62020,002
16EWEW2NT-2E*S5-2000,000
17-EW4H-1WSA-500,000 15 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
18NSEW3NT+1ECJ43090,009
19EWEW4H-2SS1010060,006
20AllEW3H+1EDJ1700,000
21NSEW3S-1NC410060,006 15 Arthur Efira
Arthur Efira
22EWEW5D-2NHA10080,008
23AllEW3S+1WDQ17010,001
24-EW2H=ED61100,000
25EWEW5C-2EH5-20010,001 18 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllEW1NT+2EH415070,007
27-EW5D+2EH644070,007
28NSEW4S+1WCJ45030,003

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards