19-08-13

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Colette Grosfils & Nuyens24221,0033665,77
24Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray 24187,0033655,65
33Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24181,0033653,87
48Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24176,0033652,38
56Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24168,0033650,00
65De Buisseret M & Simone Rausin24155,0033646,13
77Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24153,0033645,54
81Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi Passot24103,0033630,65
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Furnal Lily & Moseley D24203,0033660,42
26Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau24193,0033657,44
32Louis Guy & Cecile Vandam24167,0033649,70
44Stevens M & Biva Michèle24166,0033649,40
53Franck J & Dodion M24165,0033649,11
65Brabant N & Damien Vincent24157,0033646,73
77Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset24156,0033646,43
81Reypens P & Didier Jacobs24137,0033640,77

(printed 17:38:51 13-08-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113S+2SC3200 410Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
284S=SCJ420 104Colette Grosfils & NuyensFurnal Lily & Moseley D
364S=SHA420 104Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
432S+2SCJ170 212Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFranck J & Dodion M
524S=SCJ420 104De Buisseret M & Simone RausinLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
674S=SC3420 104Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
753NT-1NC6 50014Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBrabant N & Damien Vincent
844S=NH3420 104Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112S+1NCA140 104Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
283S=NDJ140 104Colette Grosfils & NuyensFurnal Lily & Moseley D
362S=NHK110 59Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
434S-1SHK 100113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFranck J & Dodion M
522D-1NDJ 100113De Buisseret M & Simone RausinLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
672C-3ESK150 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
752S=NHK110 59Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBrabant N & Damien Vincent
842S+1NHK140 104Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT-1E*H4100 86Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
282NT-2S*C8 100212Colette Grosfils & NuyensFurnal Lily & Moseley D
363H-2NS10 100212Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
433S-3ED4300 122Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFranck J & Dodion M
522S-1WD4100 86De Buisseret M & Simone RausinLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
672Sx-2WHA500 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
752S-1WD4100 86Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBrabant N & Damien Vincent
843H-2SC8 100212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-2SH10 200014Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotStevens M & Biva Michèle
222C+2SH10130 68Colette Grosfils & NuyensLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
351NT+2SS4150 86Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien Vincent
471NT+4SD6210 122Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
512NT+2SS4180 104De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
632C+1SH8110 410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
783NT=SS4600 140Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakFurnal Lily & Moseley D
863NT-1SS4 100212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=NS8600 68Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotStevens M & Biva Michèle
223NT=NS9600 68Colette Grosfils & NuyensLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
353NT+1NS9630 104Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien Vincent
473NT-1NS9 100113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
513NT=NS9600 68De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
633NT+2NS3660 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
783NT-1NS9 100113Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakFurnal Lily & Moseley D
863NT+2NS9660 131Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+1SC8430 59Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotStevens M & Biva Michèle
223NT+3SS7490 140Colette Grosfils & NuyensLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
353NT+1SC2430 59Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien Vincent
473NT+1SC8430 59Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
513NT+1SC2430 59De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
633NT+1SC2430 59Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
783NT+1SC3430 59Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakFurnal Lily & Moseley D
863NT+2NS7460 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT=NC490 113Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D
211NT+1NC5120 77Colette Grosfils & NuyensReypens P & Didier Jacobs
331NT+2NS6150 113Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
462S-1EC8100 410Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
572C-2WDA200 140De Buisseret M & Simone RausinAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
621NT=SH590 113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
741NT+1NS6120 77Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakStevens M & Biva Michèle
851NT+2NS6150 113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien Vincent
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1SD8140 311Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D
212NT+1NC8150 77Colette Grosfils & NuyensReypens P & Didier Jacobs
333NT=ND2400 131Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
463NT=ND2400 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
573D-3ESA150 77De Buisseret M & Simone RausinAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
622S+1SD8140 311Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
742S+2SD3170 104Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakStevens M & Biva Michèle
852S=SC10110 014Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien Vincent
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183C+2ESQ 150212Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D
213C-1ESQ100 122Colette Grosfils & NuyensReypens P & Didier Jacobs
333S-2NCQ 10077Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
463S-2NDA 10077Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
574Sx-4NDA 800014De Buisseret M & Simone RausinAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
623NT-2WS7200 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
743C=ESQ 110410Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakStevens M & Biva Michèle
852S-1NDA 50104Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien Vincent
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+2NCA680 77Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
253NTx+4NS91550 140Colette Grosfils & NuyensBrabant N & Damien Vincent
324H+2SCK680 77Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
446H=SCA1430 122Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayStevens M & Biva Michèle
564D+2NC8170 014De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
684H+2SCA680 77Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
734H+2SCA680 77Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakFranck J & Dodion M
815D+2ND7640 212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H=WDA 140014Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
251NT+1NCQ120 140Colette Grosfils & NuyensBrabant N & Damien Vincent
321NT=NSK90 122Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
442H=WC3 110311Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayStevens M & Biva Michèle
561NT-2NSA 10068De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
682S=WHK 110311Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
732S-1ED550 95Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakFranck J & Dodion M
812S-1EHJ50 95Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H-2ESJ100 95Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
254C-2WS2100 95Colette Grosfils & NuyensBrabant N & Damien Vincent
323S-3SC9 300014Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
442S+1SD9140 140Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayStevens M & Biva Michèle
563S-1SD9 10068De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
683S-2SD9 200212Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
733C=WH10 110410Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakFranck J & Dodion M
812S=SD10110 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S=EC6 110014Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
232S-1WCQ100 68Colette Grosfils & NuyensFranck J & Dodion M
313NT-4ES2400 140Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteReypens P & Didier Jacobs
482S-1ED7100 68Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFurnal Lily & Moseley D
553C=NSA110 122De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBrabant N & Damien Vincent
642S-1ED7100 68Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
722S-1ES2100 68Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
872S-1ED6100 68Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S+1EHA 17068Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
233H-2SDK 100122Colette Grosfils & NuyensFranck J & Dodion M
312S+1EHA 140104Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteReypens P & Didier Jacobs
484S=EHK 420113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFurnal Lily & Moseley D
554S-1EHA50 140De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBrabant N & Damien Vincent
644S=EHA 420113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
723S+1EH3 17068Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
872S+2EHA 17068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163D-2EC6100 113Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
233H=SD8140 86Colette Grosfils & NuyensFranck J & Dodion M
312C+1NS6110 59Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteReypens P & Didier Jacobs
482H+2SD8170 122Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFurnal Lily & Moseley D
552S-2WH2100 113De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBrabant N & Damien Vincent
642H=SD8110 59Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
723H+1SD8170 122Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
872H+2SD8170 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
155D+1WH9 620212Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBrabant N & Damien Vincent
272S=ES3 110131Colette Grosfils & NuyensAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
343D=WS6 110131Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
423NT=EC7 60077Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
583NT=WH9 60077De Buisseret M & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley D
663NT+1WS6 630014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
713NT=WC3 60077Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakReypens P & Didier Jacobs
833NT=WC3 60077Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H+1WCA 140113Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBrabant N & Damien Vincent
271NT=NS490 86Colette Grosfils & NuyensAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
342S-2WC6100 140Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
421NT=NS490 86Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
581C+1NS590 86De Buisseret M & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley D
661NT=NS590 86Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
711NT=ND590 86Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakReypens P & Didier Jacobs
832H+1WCA 140113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=WDJ 420113Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBrabant N & Damien Vincent
272S+1WC7 140131Colette Grosfils & NuyensAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
344S=EDA 420113Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
423S+1WD3 17086Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
584D-3SS3 300410De Buisseret M & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley D
662S+2WD3 17086Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
713S+1WD3 17086Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakReypens P & Didier Jacobs
833S=WD2 140131Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S=W*H3 140311Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
262S+1W*H5 140311Colette Grosfils & NuyensJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
382S-1N*S7 50113Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley D
412H-1NS9 50113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
544S-1W*C4100 140De Buisseret M & Simone RausinStevens M & Biva Michèle
652S=E*C4 11086Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien Vincent
772S+1W*H6 140311Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
822S+1W*H2 140311Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H=SS4140 68Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
262H+2SS4170 95Colette Grosfils & NuyensJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
384H-1SSK 100410Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley D
414H=SS2620 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
542NT-2SS4 200113De Buisseret M & Simone RausinStevens M & Biva Michèle
654H=NC4620 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien Vincent
774H-2NC4 200113Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
822H+2NSK170 95Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+1WSA 45077Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
264H+1ES8 45077Colette Grosfils & NuyensJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
384H+2WSA 480113Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFurnal Lily & Moseley D
414D+1ES5 150140Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
544H+2WSA 480113De Buisseret M & Simone RausinStevens M & Biva Michèle
653H+2ES8 200122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien Vincent
774H+1WSA 45077Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
825H=WSA 45077Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S+1EHQ 17077Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
244S-2ECA200 140Colette Grosfils & NuyensStevens M & Biva Michèle
374S=ECA 620113Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
454C-4NSK 200410Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBrabant N & Damien Vincent
532S+1EDQ 140104De Buisseret M & Simone RausinFranck J & Dodion M
615H-1N*C3 50122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshReypens P & Didier Jacobs
763S+1EHQ 17077Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
884H=E*CA 620113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H+3NS9200 131Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
242H+2NCA170 95Colette Grosfils & NuyensStevens M & Biva Michèle
373H=NCA140 410Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
452H+1NCA140 410Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBrabant N & Damien Vincent
534C-1WHA100 014De Buisseret M & Simone RausinFranck J & Dodion M
613H=NCA140 410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshReypens P & Didier Jacobs
763H+1NHQ170 95Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
882H+3NS9200 131Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122D-1SCK 50113Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotLouis Guy & Cecile Vandam
243C-2WHK100 86Colette Grosfils & NuyensStevens M & Biva Michèle
371NT+3SC9180 131Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
452NT+2SC9180 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBrabant N & Damien Vincent
531NT+1SCK120 104De Buisseret M & Simone RausinFranck J & Dodion M
612D-1SCK 50113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshReypens P & Didier Jacobs
762D=SCK90 59Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
882D=SCK90 59Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 103 MaxMPs 336 Score 30,65% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+2SC320028,574 22 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS2S+1NCA14071,4310
3EWNS2NT-1E*H410057,148
4AllNS3NT-2SH10-2000,000 11 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
5NSNS3NT=NS860042,866
6EWNS3NT+1SC843035,715
7AllNS1NT=NC4907,141 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
8-NS2S+1SD814021,433
9EWNS3C+2ESQ-15014,292
10AllNS4H+2NCA68050,007 16 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-NS3H=WDA-1400,000
12NSNS2H-2ESJ10064,299
13AllNS2S=EC6-1100,000 7 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS3S+1EHA-17042,866
15NSNS3D-2EC61007,141
16EWNS5D+1WH9-62014,292 4 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
17-NS2H+1WCA-1407,141
18NSNS4S=WDJ-4207,141
19EWNS3S=W*H3-14021,433 16 Franck J
Dodion M
20AllNS3H=SS414042,866
21NSNS4H+1WSA-45050,007
22EWNS3S+1EHQ-17050,007 21 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
23AllNS2H+3NS920092,8613
24-NS2D-1SCK-507,141

NS PAIR 2 COLETTE GROSFILS & NUYENS
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 221 MaxMPs 336 Score 65,77% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SCJ42071,4310 22 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
2NSNS3S=NDJ14071,4310
3EWNS2NT-2S*C8-10014,292
4AllNS2C+2SH1013042,866 26 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
5NSNS3NT=NS960042,866
6EWNS3NT+3SS7490100,0014
7AllNS1NT+1NC512050,007 26 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
8-NS2NT+1NC815050,007
9EWNS3C-1ESQ10085,7112
10AllNS3NTx+4NS91550100,0014 37 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
11-NS1NT+1NCQ120100,0014
12NSNS4C-2WS210064,299
13AllNS2S-1WCQ10042,866 26 Franck J
Dodion M
14-NS3H-2SDK-10085,7112
15NSNS3H=SD814057,148
16EWNS2S=ES3-11092,8613 34 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
17-NS1NT=NS49057,148
18NSNS2S+1WC7-14092,8613
19EWNS2S+1W*H5-14021,433 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS2H+2SS417064,299
21NSNS4H+1ES8-45050,007
22EWNS4S-2ECA200100,0014 31 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
23AllNS2H+2NCA17064,299
24-NS3C-2WHK10057,148

NS PAIR 3 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SHA42071,4310 17 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS2S=NHK11035,715
3EWNS3H-2NS10-10014,292
4AllNS1NT+2SS415057,148 23 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
5NSNS3NT+1NS963071,4310
6EWNS3NT+1SC243035,715
7AllNS1NT+2NS615078,5711 31 Franck J
Dodion M
8-NS3NT=ND240092,8613
9EWNS3S-2NCQ-10050,007
10AllNS4H+2SCK68050,007 19 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
11-NS1NT=NSK9085,7112
12NSNS3S-3SC9-3000,000
13AllNS3NT-4ES2400100,0014 29 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
14-NS2S+1EHA-14071,4310
15NSNS2C+1NS611035,715
16EWNS3D=WS6-11092,8613 28 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
17-NS2S-2WC6100100,0014
18NSNS4S=EDA-4207,141
19EWNS2S-1N*S7-5078,5711 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
20AllNS4H-1SSK-10028,574
21NSNS4H+2WSA-4807,141
22EWNS4S=ECA-6207,141 18 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS3H=NCA14028,574
24-NS1NT+3SC918092,8613

4 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 187 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,65% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2SCJ17014,292 15 Franck J
Dodion M
2NSNS4S-1SHK-1007,141
3EWNS3S-3ED430085,7112
4AllNS1NT+4SD621085,7112 18 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSNS3NT-1NS9-1007,141
6EWNS3NT+1SC843035,715
7AllNS2S-1EC810028,574 24 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS3NT=ND240092,8613
9EWNS3S-2NDA-10050,007
10AllNS6H=SCA143085,7112 29 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
11-NS2H=WC3-11021,433
12NSNS2S+1SD9140100,0014
13AllNS2S-1ED710042,866 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
14-NS4S=EHK-4207,141
15NSNS2H+2SD817085,7112
16EWNS3NT=EC7-60050,007 23 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
17-NS1NT=NS49057,148
18NSNS3S+1WD3-17057,148
19EWNS2H-1NS9-5078,5711 38 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS4H=SS262092,8613
21NSNS4D+1ES5-150100,0014
22EWNS4C-4NSK-20028,574 21 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
23AllNS2H+1NCA14028,574
24-NS2NT+2SC918092,8613

NS PAIR 5 DE BUISSERET M & SIMONE RAUSIN
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SCJ42071,4310 19 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS2D-1NDJ-1007,141
3EWNS2S-1WD410057,148
4AllNS2NT+2SS418071,4310 21 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS3NT=NS960042,866
6EWNS3NT+1SC243035,715
7AllNS2C-2WDA200100,0014 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-NS3D-3ESA15050,007
9EWNS4Sx-4NDA-8000,000
10AllNS4D+2NC81700,000 12 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS1NT-2NSA-10042,866
12NSNS3S-1SD9-10042,866
13AllNS3C=NSA11085,7112 27 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
14-NS4S-1EHA50100,0014
15NSNS2S-2WH21007,141
16EWNS3NT=WH9-60050,007 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
17-NS1C+1NS59057,148
18NSNS4D-3SS3-30028,574
19EWNS4S-1W*C4100100,0014 16 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
20AllNS2NT-2SS4-2007,141
21NSNS4H+2WSA-4807,141
22EWNS2S+1EDQ-14071,4310 20 Franck J
Dodion M
23AllNS4C-1WHA1000,000
24-NS1NT+1SCK12071,4310

NS PAIR 6 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 168 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SC342071,4310 38 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS2C-3ESK150100,0014
3EWNS2Sx-2WHA500100,0014
4AllNS2C+1SH811028,574 22 Franck J
Dodion M
5NSNS3NT+2NS366092,8613
6EWNS3NT+1SC243035,715
7AllNS1NT=SH5907,141 18 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
8-NS2S+1SD814021,433
9EWNS3NT-2WS7200100,0014
10AllNS4H+2SCA68050,007 12 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
11-NS2S=WHK-11021,433
12NSNS3S-2SD9-20014,292
13AllNS2S-1ED710042,866 12 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
14-NS4S=EHA-4207,141
15NSNS2H=SD811035,715
16EWNS3NT+1WS6-6300,000 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-NS1NT=NS59057,148
18NSNS2S+2WD3-17057,148
19EWNS2S=E*C4-11057,148 33 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
20AllNS4H=NC462092,8613
21NSNS3H+2ES8-20085,7112
22EWNS5H-1N*C3-5085,7112 17 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS3H=NCA14028,574
24-NS2D-1SCK-507,141

NS PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 153 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,54% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1NC6-500,000 13 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
2NSNS2S=NHK11035,715
3EWNS2S-1WD410057,148
4AllNS3NT=SS4600100,0014 20 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
5NSNS3NT-1NS9-1007,141
6EWNS3NT+1SC343035,715
7AllNS1NT+1NS612050,007 21 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
8-NS2S+2SD317071,4310
9EWNS3C=ESQ-11028,574
10AllNS4H+2SCA68050,007 20 Franck J
Dodion M
11-NS2S-1ED55064,299
12NSNS3C=WH10-11028,574
13AllNS2S-1ES210042,866 24 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
14-NS3S+1EH3-17042,866
15NSNS3H+1SD817085,7112
16EWNS3NT=WC3-60050,007 23 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
17-NS1NT=ND59057,148
18NSNS3S+1WD3-17057,148
19EWNS2S+1W*H6-14021,433 11 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllNS4H-2NC4-2007,141
21NSNS4H+1WSA-45050,007
22EWNS3S+1EHQ-17050,007 21 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllNS3H+1NHQ17064,299
24-NS2D=SCK9035,715

NS PAIR 8 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NH342071,4310 22 Stevens M
Biva Michèle
2NSNS2S+1NHK14071,4310
3EWNS3H-2SC8-10014,292
4AllNS3NT-1SS4-10014,292 27 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS3NT+2NS966092,8613
6EWNS3NT+2NS746085,7112
7AllNS1NT+2NS615078,5711 21 Brabant N
Damien Vincent
8-NS2S=SC101100,000
9EWNS2S-1NDA-5071,4310
10AllNS5D+2ND764014,292 23 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
11-NS2S-1EHJ5064,299
12NSNS2S=SD1011085,7112
13AllNS2S-1ED610042,866 24 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS2S+2EHA-17042,866
15NSNS2H+2SD817085,7112
16EWNS3NT=WC3-60050,007 21 Franck J
Dodion M
17-NS2H+1WCA-1407,141
18NSNS3S=WD2-14092,8613
19EWNS2S+1W*H2-14021,433 19 Louis Guy
Cecile Vandam
20AllNS2H+2NSK17064,299
21NSNS5H=WSA-45050,007
22EWNS4H=E*CA-6207,141 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
23AllNS2H+3NS920092,8613
24-NS2D=SCK9035,715

EW PAIR 1 REYPENS P & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 137 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,77% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+2SC3-20071,4310 20 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
2NSEW2S+1NCA-14028,574
3EWEW2NT-1E*H4-10042,866
4AllEW2NT+2SS4-18028,574 21 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
5NSEW3NT=NS9-60057,148
6EWEW3NT+1SC2-43064,299
7AllEW1NT+1NC5-12050,007 16 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
8-EW2NT+1NC8-15050,007
9EWEW3C-1ESQ-10014,292
10AllEW5D+2ND7-64085,7112 19 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
11-EW2S-1EHJ-5035,715
12NSEW2S=SD10-11014,292
13AllEW3NT-4ES2-4000,000 13 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-EW2S+1EHA14028,574
15NSEW2C+1NS6-11064,299
16EWEW3NT=WC360050,007 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW1NT=ND5-9042,866
18NSEW3S+1WD317042,866
19EWEW2H-1NS95021,433 4 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllEW4H=SS2-6207,141
21NSEW4D+1ES51500,000
22EWEW5H-1N*C35014,292 25 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW3H=NCA-14071,4310
24-EW2D-1SCK5092,8613

EW PAIR 2 LOUIS GUY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SCJ-42028,574 23 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
2NSEW2D-1NDJ10092,8613
3EWEW2S-1WD4-10042,866
4AllEW2C+2SH10-13057,148 16 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
5NSEW3NT=NS9-60057,148
6EWEW3NT+3SS7-4900,000
7AllEW1NT=SH5-9092,8613 24 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW2S+1SD8-14078,5711
9EWEW3NT-2WS7-2000,000
10AllEW4H+2SCK-68050,007 23 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
11-EW1NT=NSK-9014,292
12NSEW3S-3SC9300100,0014
13AllEW2S-1ES2-10057,148 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-EW3S+1EH317057,148
15NSEW3H+1SD8-17014,292
16EWEW3NT=EC760050,007 19 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-EW1NT=NS4-9042,866
18NSEW3S+1WD317042,866
19EWEW2S+1W*H214078,5711 23 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW2H+2NSK-17035,715
21NSEW5H=WSA45050,007
22EWEW3S+1EHQ17050,007 21 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
23AllEW2H+3NS9-2007,141
24-EW2D-1SCK5092,8613

EW PAIR 3 FRANCK J & DODION M
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 165 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,11% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2SCJ-17085,7112 27 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSEW4S-1SHK10092,8613
3EWEW3S-3ED4-30014,292
4AllEW2C+1SH8-11071,4310 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW3NT+2NS3-6607,141
6EWEW3NT+1SC2-43064,299
7AllEW1NT+2NS6-15021,433 11 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
8-EW3NT=ND2-4007,141
9EWEW3S-2NCQ10050,007
10AllEW4H+2SCA-68050,007 22 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW2S-1ED5-5035,715
12NSEW3C=WH1011071,4310
13AllEW2S-1WCQ-10057,148 16 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
14-EW3H-2SDK10014,292
15NSEW3H=SD8-14042,866
16EWEW3NT=WC360050,007 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
17-EW2H+1WCA14092,8613
18NSEW3S=WD21407,141
19EWEW3S=W*H314078,5711 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
20AllEW3H=SS4-14057,148
21NSEW4H+1WSA45050,007
22EWEW2S+1EDQ14028,574 22 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
23AllEW4C-1WHA-100100,0014
24-EW1NT+1SCK-12028,574

EW PAIR 4 STEVENS M & BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NH3-42028,574 20 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2S+1NHK-14028,574
3EWEW3H-2SC810085,7112
4AllEW3NT-2SH10200100,0014 31 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
5NSEW3NT=NS8-60057,148
6EWEW3NT+1SC8-43064,299
7AllEW1NT+1NS6-12050,007 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-EW2S+2SD3-17028,574
9EWEW3C=ESQ11071,4310
10AllEW6H=SCA-143014,292 13 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-EW2H=WC311078,5711
12NSEW2S+1SD9-1400,000
13AllEW2S-1ED7-10057,148 30 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW4S=EHA42092,8613
15NSEW2H=SD8-11064,299
16EWEW3D=WS61107,141 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
17-EW2S-2WC6-1000,000
18NSEW4S=EDA42092,8613
19EWEW4S-1W*C4-1000,000 26 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
20AllEW2NT-2SS420092,8613
21NSEW4H+2WSA48092,8613
22EWEW4S-2ECA-2000,000 11 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
23AllEW2H+2NCA-17035,715
24-EW3C-2WHK-10042,866

EW PAIR 5 BRABANT N & DAMIEN VINCENT
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 157 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,73% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1NC650100,0014 29 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW2S=NHK-11064,299
3EWEW2S-1WD4-10042,866
4AllEW1NT+2SS4-15042,866 19 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW3NT+1NS9-63028,574
6EWEW3NT+1SC2-43064,299
7AllEW1NT+2NS6-15021,433 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
8-EW2S=SC10-110100,0014
9EWEW2S-1NDA5028,574
10AllEW3NTx+4NS9-15500,000 5 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
11-EW1NT+1NCQ-1200,000
12NSEW4C-2WS2-10035,715
13AllEW3C=NSA-11014,292 15 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
14-EW4S-1EHA-500,000
15NSEW2S-2WH2-10092,8613
16EWEW5D+1WH962085,7112 38 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
17-EW2H+1WCA14092,8613
18NSEW4S=WDJ42092,8613
19EWEW2S=E*C411042,866 9 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW4H=NC4-6207,141
21NSEW3H+2ES820014,292
22EWEW4C-4NSK20071,4310 21 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllEW2H+1NCA-14071,4310
24-EW2NT+2SC9-1807,141

EW PAIR 6 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 193 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,44% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SHA-42028,574 25 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSEW2S=NHK-11064,299
3EWEW3H-2NS1010085,7112
4AllEW3NT-1SS410085,7112 15 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW3NT+2NS9-6607,141
6EWEW3NT+2NS7-46014,292
7AllEW2S-1EC8-10071,4310 18 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-EW3NT=ND2-4007,141
9EWEW3S-2NDA10050,007
10AllEW4D+2NC8-170100,0014 30 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
11-EW1NT-2NSA10057,148
12NSEW3S-1SD910057,148
13AllEW2S=EC6110100,0014 35 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
14-EW3S+1EHA17057,148
15NSEW3D-2EC6-10092,8613
16EWEW3NT+1WS6630100,0014 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW1NT=NS5-9042,866
18NSEW2S+2WD317042,866
19EWEW2S+1W*H514078,5711 23 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
20AllEW2H+2SS4-17035,715
21NSEW4H+1ES845050,007
22EWEW3S+1EHQ17050,007 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW3H+1NHQ-17035,715
24-EW2D=SCK-9064,299

EW PAIR 7 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SC3-42028,574 4 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW2C-3ESK-1500,000
3EWEW2Sx-2WHA-5000,000
4AllEW1NT+4SD6-21014,292 24 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSEW3NT-1NS910092,8613
6EWEW3NT+1SC8-43064,299
7AllEW2C-2WDA-2000,000 21 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
8-EW3D-3ESA-15050,007
9EWEW4Sx-4NDA800100,0014
10AllEW4H+2NCA-68050,007 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
11-EW3H=WDA140100,0014
12NSEW2H-2ESJ-10035,715
13AllEW2S-1ED6-10057,148 18 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW2S+2EHA17057,148
15NSEW2H+2SD8-17014,292
16EWEW2S=ES31107,141 8 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
17-EW1NT=NS4-9042,866
18NSEW2S+1WC71407,141
19EWEW2S+1W*H614078,5711 31 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllEW4H-2NC420092,8613
21NSEW4H+1WSA45050,007
22EWEW4S=ECA62092,8613 24 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
23AllEW3H=NCA-14071,4310
24-EW1NT+3SC9-1807,141

EW PAIR 8 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien BCW190813 13/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 203 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,42% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SCJ-42028,574 20 Colette Grosfils
Nuyens
2NSEW3S=NDJ-14028,574
3EWEW2NT-2S*C810085,7112
4AllEW3NT=SS4-6000,000 22 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3NT-1NS910092,8613
6EWEW3NT+1SC3-43064,299
7AllEW1NT=NC4-9092,8613 36 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
8-EW2S+1SD8-14078,5711
9EWEW3C+2ESQ15085,7112
10AllEW4H+2SCA-68050,007 30 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW2S=WHK11078,5711
12NSEW3S-2SD920085,7112
13AllEW2S-1ED7-10057,148 23 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW4S=EHK42092,8613
15NSEW2H+2SD8-17014,292
16EWEW3NT=WH960050,007 23 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
17-EW1C+1NS5-9042,866
18NSEW4D-3SS330071,4310
19EWEW2S-1N*S75021,433 26 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
20AllEW4H-1SSK10071,4310
21NSEW4H+2WSA48092,8613
22EWEW4H=E*CA62092,8613 23 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW2H+3NS9-2007,141
24-EW2D=SCK-9064,299

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards