19-10-29

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7½ Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
16Therese Urbin-Choffray & Dominique Darmstaedter 21168,0025266,67
21Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez21138,0025254,76
38Pirsoul J & Pirsoul Nicole21136,0025253,97
47Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes21122,0025248,41
53Rausin S & Bublot J21120,0025247,62
64Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte21114,0025245,24
72Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis21109,0025243,25
85Franck J & Dodion M21101,0025240,08
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Louis Guy24197,0028868,40
24Clavareau Ph & Cristens J24175,0028860,76
35Roland Clokers & Froyen Freddy24169,0028858,68
43Damien V & Brabant Nicole24145,0028850,35
56Stevens M & Biva Michèle24123,0028842,71
68Moseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint24120,0028841,67
77Jacobs D & Patte Chris2479,0028827,43

(printed 17:52:28 29-10-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S+2WC9 48039 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
286S-1EC950 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
366S=ECJ 980012 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
433S+3EC6 23084 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant Nicole
674S+1ES9 45066 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterJacobs D & Patte Chris
756S-1ED850 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
844S+2EC9 48039 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleClavareau Ph & Cristens J
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1ED9 450012 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
284H=ED7 42039 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
363H=ED9 14093 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
433NT=WDJ 40066 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant Nicole
671NT-1WD1050 120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterJacobs D & Patte Chris
752H+1WS2 14093 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
844H=ECJ 42039 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleClavareau Ph & Cristens J
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1EH8 65048 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
283NT+1ES3 63084 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
364H=WD4 620102 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
433NT+2WSQ 660012 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant Nicole
672H+2ES3 170120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterJacobs D & Patte Chris
754H+1WH8 65048 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
844H+1WH8 65048 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleClavareau Ph & Cristens J
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143D=NCJ110 93 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezClavareau Ph & Cristens J
353NT-1NH3 10048 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
472C-1ES6100 66 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte Chris
513NT-3NC10 300111 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
633NT-3NC10 300111 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterDamien V & Brabant Nicole
783D+1NS9130 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
862H=NS9110 93 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=NDA600 66 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezClavareau Ph & Cristens J
353NT+1NC4630 93 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
473NT+1SD2630 93 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte Chris
512H+2NDK170 48 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
633NT+2NDA660 120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterDamien V & Brabant Nicole
784H-1SH2 100111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
863NT-1SD2 100111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+1NCK120 57 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezClavareau Ph & Cristens J
351NT+1NC5120 57 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
471NT+2NC2150 111 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte Chris
512D+1SC4110 210 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
632D+2SH2130 84 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterDamien V & Brabant Nicole
781NT=NCK90 012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
861NT+2NC5150 111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184Sx-2WHQ500 120 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
213H-1SHA 100012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
332H+2SC3170 102 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant Nicole
462H+1SS4140 84 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
572H=SHA110 48 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte Chris
742H=SS6110 48 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClavareau Ph & Cristens J
852H=SS6110 48 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2ES5 46075 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
213NT+2ES5 46075 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
333NT+2WCK 46075 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant Nicole
465NT=ES5 46075 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
574NT+1WS5 46075 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte Chris
743NT+2ES7 46075 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClavareau Ph & Cristens J
853NT+3EH3 490012 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+1ES5 12057 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
211NT+2ES5 150111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
332NT-2ES5200 120 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant Nicole
462H=ED6 11084 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
573D-1EH5100 102 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte Chris
742NT+1ES5 150111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClavareau Ph & Cristens J
851NT+1ES5 12057 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+2SCA170 102 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Chris
252H+1SC5140 39 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
442H+1SC5140 39 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteClavareau Ph & Cristens J
563H+1SC2170 102 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
682H+2SC5170 102 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
732H+1SC5140 39 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant Nicole
812H+1SC5140 39 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NC3460 120 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Chris
252D+2NC3130 57 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
442D+2NCJ130 57 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteClavareau Ph & Cristens J
562D+4NCJ170 102 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
682D+2NHA130 57 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
734H-1WDA50 012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant Nicole
812D+2NCJ130 57 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-3WC8150 120 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Chris
252NT+2ECJ 18048 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
443NT=EC6 400210 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteClavareau Ph & Cristens J
564S=WC8 420012 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
682S-1WC850 84 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
733NT-1ECJ50 84 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant Nicole
813NT-1ECJ50 84 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162D=WH5 9066 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva Michèle
231NT-1WSJ100 93 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant Nicole
312D+1WHJ 110012 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
482H-1SDK 10039 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
551S-1SHQ 10039 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
641NT-1ES4100 93 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterClavareau Ph & Cristens J
872H+1SC6140 120 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+1NS7430 66 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva Michèle
233NT+1SHK430 66 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant Nicole
313NT-1SHK 50111 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
483NT+3NS3490 111 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
554S-1NH9 50111 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
643NT+1NH9430 66 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterClavareau Ph & Cristens J
873NT+3SC4490 111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=WS10 42084 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva Michèle
234H+2WC4 480111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant Nicole
314H+1WS5 45057 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
484H+2ES10 480111 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
554H+1WS3 45057 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
642S-2ND4 200102 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterClavareau Ph & Cristens J
872D+1WH6 110120 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=WD10 620111 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
274S-3NH9 15048 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte Chris
344H-1WS7100 111 Rausin S & Bublot JClavareau Ph & Cristens J
583H=WD10 14066 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
663S-1NH9 5084 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterStevens M & Biva Michèle
714H-1WD10100 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
834H=WD10 620111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleDamien V & Brabant Nicole
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+3ED2 510012 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
274S+1ED2 45084 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte Chris
345S+1EC7 48039 Rausin S & Bublot JClavareau Ph & Cristens J
586S-1EC750 120 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
664S+1ESJ 45084 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterStevens M & Biva Michèle
714S+2ESJ 48039 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
834S+1EC7 45084 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleDamien V & Brabant Nicole
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-1EH950 84 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
273C-1WD250 84 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte Chris
343NT=WC9 400210 Rausin S & Bublot JClavareau Ph & Cristens J
583NT-1EH450 84 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
664S-1EH450 84 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterStevens M & Biva Michèle
711Sxx+2ECQ 920012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
832NT-1WH250 84 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleDamien V & Brabant Nicole
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1WDJ100 210 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant Nicole
261NT=NH490 012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
381NT+1ND5120 84 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
411S+1SH4110 57 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
542S=SHJ110 57 Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Cristens J
651NT+3NH5180 120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
771NT+2NS5150 102 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S-2WD7200 111 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant Nicole
262H-2W*DA200 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
383D-2NC4 200210 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
414H-2S*HQ 200210 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
543D-2NSA 200210 Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Cristens J
652D=NH390 75 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
772D=NC990 75 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H=EC9 140111 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant Nicole
262H+3EC8 20075 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
382H+3EC9 20075 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
414H=ES5 42039 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
543NT+1WDQ 430012 Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Cristens J
654H=EC9 42039 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
772H+1EC8 140111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+2SH2460 93 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Cristens J
372NT+3SD6210 48 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte Chris
453NT+2NH2460 93 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
533S+2ND10200 111 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant Nicole
613NT+2SH2460 93 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
762S+3NC7200 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
883NT+2SH2460 93 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-1SSJ 10048 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Cristens J
373NT=SC2600 93 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte Chris
453NT-2SSJ 200210 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
534H-4NS6 400012 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant Nicole
613NT=SSJ600 93 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
763NT=NC2600 93 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
883NT=SDJ600 93 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243C+1ES5 130012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Cristens J
372NT=WS5 120210 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte Chris
452S-1NC8 5057 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
532NT-1WS250 102 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant Nicole
612S-1NC8 5057 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
763D-1ESQ50 102 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
882NT-1WS550 102 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTHE GUISSET-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 138 MaxMPs 252 Score 54,76% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2WC9-48025,003 7 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
2NSNS4H+1ED9-4500,000
3EWNS4H+1EH8-65033,334
4AllNS3D=NCJ11075,009 20 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
5NSNS3NT=NDA60050,006
6EWNS1NT+1NCK12041,675
7AllNS4Sx-2WHQ500100,0012 24 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
8-NS3NT+2ES5-46058,337
9EWNS1NT+1ES5-12041,675
10AllNS2H+2SCA17083,3310 34 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
11-NS3NT+2NC3460100,0012
12NSNS4S-3WC8150100,0012
13AllNS2D=WH5-9050,006 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
14-NS3NT+1NS743050,006
15NSNS4H=WS10-42066,678
16EWNS4H=WD10-6208,331 9 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
17-NS4S+3ED2-5100,000
18NSNS3NT-1EH95066,678
19EWNS3H-1WDJ10016,672 24 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
20AllNS3S-2WD720091,6711
21NSNS3H=EC9-14091,6711
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
NS PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 109 MaxMPs 252 Score 43,25% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1EC95091,6711 22 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
2NSNS4H=ED7-42025,003
3EWNS3NT+1ES3-63066,678
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3H-1SHA-1000,000 8 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
8-NS3NT+2ES5-46058,337
9EWNS1NT+2ES5-1508,331
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 12 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
11-NS2D+2NC313041,675
12NSNS2NT+2ECJ-18033,334
13AllNS1NT-1WSJ10075,009 16 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
14-NS3NT+1SHK43050,006
15NSNS4H+2WC4-4808,331
16EWNS4S-3NH9-15033,334 20 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
17-NS4S+1ED2-45066,678
18NSNS3C-1WD25066,678
19EWNS1NT=NH4900,000 18 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
20AllNS2H-2W*DA20091,6711
21NSNS2H+3EC8-20058,337
22EWNS3NT+2SH246075,009 13 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
23AllNS3NT-1SSJ-10033,334
24-NS3C+1ES5-1300,000
NS PAIR 3 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 252 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S=ECJ-9800,000 19 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
2NSNS3H=ED9-14075,009
3EWNS4H=WD4-62083,3310
4AllNS3NT-1NH3-10033,334 18 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
5NSNS3NT+1NC463075,009
6EWNS1NT+1NC512041,675
7AllNS2H+2SC317083,3310 29 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
8-NS3NT+2WCK-46058,337
9EWNS2NT-2ES5200100,0012
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2D+1WHJ-1100,000 6 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
14-NS3NT-1SHK-508,331
15NSNS4H+1WS5-45041,675
16EWNS4H-1WS710091,6711 16 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
17-NS5S+1EC7-48025,003
18NSNS3NT=WC9-40016,672
19EWNS1NT+1ND512066,678 17 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
20AllNS3D-2NC4-20016,672
21NSNS2H+3EC9-20058,337
22EWNS2NT+3SD621033,334 15 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
23AllNS3NT=SC260075,009
24-NS2NT=WS5-12016,672
NS PAIR 4 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 114 MaxMPs 252 Score 45,24% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+3EC6-23066,678 14 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
2NSNS3NT=WDJ-40050,006
3EWNS3NT+2WSQ-6600,000
4AllNS2C-1ES610050,006 26 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
5NSNS3NT+1SD263075,009
6EWNS1NT+2NC215091,6711
7AllNS2H+1SS414066,678 23 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
8-NS5NT=ES5-46058,337
9EWNS2H=ED6-11066,678
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 10 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
11-NS2D+2NCJ13041,675
12NSNS3NT=EC6-40016,672
13AllNS2H-1SDK-10025,003 15 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
14-NS3NT+3NS349091,6711
15NSNS4H+2ES10-4808,331
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS1S+1SH411041,675 10 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
20AllNS4H-2S*HQ-20016,672
21NSNS4H=ES5-42025,003
22EWNS3NT+2NH246075,009 16 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
23AllNS3NT-2SSJ-20016,672
24-NS2S-1NC8-5041,675
NS PAIR 5 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 101 MaxMPs 252 Score 40,08% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT-3NC10-3008,331 7 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
5NSNS2H+2NDK17033,334
6EWNS2D+1SC411016,672
7AllNS2H=SHA11033,334 21 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
8-NS4NT+1WS5-46058,337
9EWNS3D-1EH510083,3310
10AllNS3H+1SC217083,3310 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
11-NS2D+4NCJ17083,3310
12NSNS4S=WC8-4200,000
13AllNS1S-1SHQ-10025,003 9 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
14-NS4S-1NH9-508,331
15NSNS4H+1WS3-45041,675
16EWNS3H=WD10-14050,006 26 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
17-NS6S-1EC750100,0012
18NSNS3NT-1EH45066,678
19EWNS2S=SHJ11041,675 7 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
20AllNS3D-2NSA-20016,672
21NSNS3NT+1WDQ-4300,000
22EWNS3S+2ND102008,331 11 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
23AllNS4H-4NS6-4000,000
24-NS2NT-1WS25083,3310
NS PAIR 6 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 168 MaxMPs 252 Score 66,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1ES9-45050,006 30 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
2NSNS1NT-1WD1050100,0012
3EWNS2H+2ES3-170100,0012
4AllNS3NT-3NC10-3008,331 21 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
5NSNS3NT+2NDA660100,0012
6EWNS2D+2SH213066,678
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2H+2SC517083,3310 23 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
11-NS2D+2NHA13041,675
12NSNS2S-1WC85066,678
13AllNS1NT-1ES410075,009 25 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
14-NS3NT+1NH943050,006
15NSNS2S-2ND4-20083,3310
16EWNS3S-1NH9-5066,678 24 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
17-NS4S+1ESJ-45066,678
18NSNS4S-1EH45066,678
19EWNS1NT+3NH5180100,0012 22 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
20AllNS2D=NH39058,337
21NSNS4H=EC9-42025,003
22EWNS3NT+2SH246075,009 23 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
23AllNS3NT=SSJ60075,009
24-NS2S-1NC8-5041,675
NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 122 MaxMPs 252 Score 48,41% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1ED85091,6711 24 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
2NSNS2H+1WS2-14075,009
3EWNS4H+1WH8-65033,334
4AllNS3D+1NS9130100,0012 13 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
5NSNS4H-1SH2-1008,331
6EWNS1NT=NCK900,000
7AllNS2H=SS611033,334 12 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
8-NS3NT+2ES7-46058,337
9EWNS2NT+1ES5-1508,331
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 11 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
11-NS4H-1WDA500,000
12NSNS3NT-1ECJ5066,678
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4H-1WD1010091,6711 14 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
17-NS4S+2ESJ-48025,003
18NSNS1Sxx+2ECQ-9200,000
19EWNS1NT+2NS515083,3310 28 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
20AllNS2D=NC99058,337
21NSNS2H+1EC8-14091,6711
22EWNS2S+3NC72008,331 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
23AllNS3NT=NC260075,009
24-NS3D-1ESQ5083,3310
NS PAIR 8 PIRSOUL J-PIRSOUL NICOLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 252 Score 53,97% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2EC9-48025,003 10 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
2NSNS4H=ECJ-42025,003
3EWNS4H+1WH8-65033,334
4AllNS2H=NS911075,009 21 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
5NSNS3NT-1SD2-1008,331
6EWNS1NT+2NC515091,6711
7AllNS2H=SS611033,334 9 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
8-NS3NT+3EH3-4900,000
9EWNS1NT+1ES5-12041,675
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
11-NS2D+2NCJ13041,675
12NSNS3NT-1ECJ5066,678
13AllNS2H+1SC6140100,0012 35 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
14-NS3NT+3SC449091,6711
15NSNS2D+1WH6-110100,0012
16EWNS4H=WD10-6208,331 17 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
17-NS4S+1EC7-45066,678
18NSNS2NT-1WH25066,678
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT+2SH246075,009 28 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
23AllNS3NT=SDJ60075,009
24-NS2NT-1WS55083,3310
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS GUY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 197 MaxMPs 288 Score 68,40% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2WC948075,009 29 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
2NSEW4H+1ED9450100,0012
3EWEW4H+1EH865066,678
4AllEW3NT-3NC1030091,6711 29 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSEW2H+2NDK-17066,678
6EWEW2D+1SC4-11083,3310
7AllEW3H-1SHA100100,0012 28 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW3NT+2ES546041,675
9EWEW1NT+2ES515091,6711
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 20 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
11-EW2D+2NCJ-13058,337
12NSEW3NT-1ECJ-5033,334
13AllEW2D+1WHJ110100,0012 30 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-EW3NT-1SHK5091,6711
15NSEW4H+1WS545058,337
16EWEW4H-1WD10-1008,331 22 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW4S+2ESJ48075,009
18NSEW1Sxx+2ECQ920100,0012
19EWEW1S+1SH4-11058,337 26 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
20AllEW4H-2S*HQ20083,3310
21NSEW4H=ES542075,009
22EWEW3NT+2SH2-46025,003 13 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllEW3NT=SSJ-60025,003
24-EW2S-1NC85058,337
EW PAIR 3 DAMIEN V-BRABANT NICOLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 145 MaxMPs 288 Score 50,35% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+3EC623033,334 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSEW3NT=WDJ40050,006
3EWEW3NT+2WSQ660100,0012
4AllEW3NT-3NC1030091,6711 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSEW3NT+2NDA-6600,000
6EWEW2D+2SH2-13033,334
7AllEW2H+2SC3-17016,672 7 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW3NT+2WCK46041,675
9EWEW2NT-2ES5-2000,000
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 25 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-EW4H-1WDA-50100,0012
12NSEW3NT-1ECJ-5033,334
13AllEW1NT-1WSJ-10025,003 20 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW3NT+1SHK-43050,006
15NSEW4H+2WC448091,6711
16EWEW4H=WD1062091,6711 19 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
17-EW4S+1EC745033,334
18NSEW2NT-1WH2-5033,334
19EWEW3H-1WDJ-10083,3310 12 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
20AllEW3S-2WD7-2008,331
21NSEW3H=EC91408,331
22EWEW3S+2ND10-20091,6711 25 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllEW4H-4NS6400100,0012
24-EW2NT-1WS2-5016,672
EW PAIR 4 CLAVAREAU PH-CRISTENS J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 175 MaxMPs 288 Score 60,76% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2EC948075,009 26 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
2NSEW4H=ECJ42075,009
3EWEW4H+1WH865066,678
4AllEW3D=NCJ-11025,003 16 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
5NSEW3NT=NDA-60050,006
6EWEW1NT+1NCK-12058,337
7AllEW2H=SS6-11066,678 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW3NT+2ES746041,675
9EWEW2NT+1ES515091,6711
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 26 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
11-EW2D+2NCJ-13058,337
12NSEW3NT=EC640083,3310
13AllEW1NT-1ES4-10025,003 11 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW3NT+1NH9-43050,006
15NSEW2S-2ND420016,672
16EWEW4H-1WS7-1008,331 20 Rausin S/Bublot J
17-EW5S+1EC748075,009
18NSEW3NT=WC940083,3310
19EWEW2S=SHJ-11058,337 29 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllEW3D-2NSA20083,3310
21NSEW3NT+1WDQ430100,0012
22EWEW3NT+2SH2-46025,003 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-1SSJ10066,678
24-EW3C+1ES5130100,0012
EW PAIR 5 ROLAND CLOKERS-FROYEN FREDDY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 288 Score 58,68% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1ED8-508,331 12 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2H+1WS214025,003
3EWEW4H+1WH865066,678
4AllEW3NT-1NH310066,678 18 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW3NT+1NC4-63025,003
6EWEW1NT+1NC5-12058,337
7AllEW2H=SS6-11066,678 27 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
8-EW3NT+3EH3490100,0012
9EWEW1NT+1ES512058,337
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 24 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW2D+2NC3-13058,337
12NSEW2NT+2ECJ18066,678
13AllEW1S-1SHQ10075,009 27 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW4S-1NH95091,6711
15NSEW4H+1WS345058,337
16EWEW4H=WD1062091,6711 27 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
17-EW4S+3ED2510100,0012
18NSEW3NT-1EH9-5033,334
19EWEW1NT+3NH5-1800,000 14 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllEW2D=NH3-9041,675
21NSEW4H=EC942075,009
22EWEW3NT+2NH2-46025,003 20 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
23AllEW3NT-2SSJ20083,3310
24-EW2S-1NC85058,337
EW PAIR 6 STEVENS M-BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 123 MaxMPs 288 Score 42,71% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S=ECJ980100,0012 17 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW3H=ED914025,003
3EWEW4H=WD462016,672
4AllEW2H=NS9-11025,003 15 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
5NSEW3NT-1SD210091,6711
6EWEW1NT+2NC5-1508,331
7AllEW2H+1SS4-14033,334 13 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
8-EW5NT=ES546041,675
9EWEW2H=ED611033,334
10AllEW3H+1SC2-17016,672 16 Franck J/Dodion M
11-EW2D+4NCJ-17016,672
12NSEW4S=WC8420100,0012
13AllEW2D=WH59050,006 16 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW3NT+1NS7-43050,006
15NSEW4H=WS1042033,334
16EWEW3S-1NH95033,334 12 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
17-EW4S+1ESJ45033,334
18NSEW4S-1EH4-5033,334
19EWEW1NT=NH4-90100,0012 18 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW2H-2W*DA-2008,331
21NSEW2H+3EC820041,675
22EWEW2S+3NC7-20091,6711 16 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW3NT=NC2-60025,003
24-EW3D-1ESQ-5016,672
EW PAIR 7 JACOBS D-PATTE CHRIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 79 MaxMPs 288 Score 27,43% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1ES945050,006 6 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSEW1NT-1WD10-500,000
3EWEW2H+2ES31700,000
4AllEW2C-1ES6-10050,006 10 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
5NSEW3NT+1SD2-63025,003
6EWEW1NT+2NC2-1508,331
7AllEW2H=SHA-11066,678 15 Franck J/Dodion M
8-EW4NT+1WS546041,675
9EWEW3D-1EH5-10016,672
10AllEW2H+2SCA-17016,672 2 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
11-EW3NT+2NC3-4600,000
12NSEW4S-3WC8-1500,000
13AllEW2H+1SC6-1400,000 1 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
14-EW3NT+3SC4-4908,331
15NSEW2D+1WH61100,000
16EWEW4S-3NH915066,678 16 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW4S+1ED245033,334
18NSEW3C-1WD2-5033,334
19EWEW1NT+2NS5-15016,672 8 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW2D=NC9-9041,675
21NSEW2H+1EC81408,331
22EWEW2NT+3SD6-21066,678 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW3NT=SC2-60025,003
24-EW2NT=WS512083,3310
EW PAIR 8 MOSELEY D-MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 288 Score 41,67% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1EC9-508,331 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW4H=ED742075,009
3EWEW3NT+1ES363033,334
4AllEW3D+1NS9-1300,000 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW4H-1SH210091,6711
6EWEW1NT=NCK-90100,0012
7AllEW4Sx-2WHQ-5000,000 12 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
8-EW3NT+2ES546041,675
9EWEW1NT+1ES512058,337
10AllEW2H+2SC5-17016,672 13 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
11-EW2D+2NHA-13058,337
12NSEW2S-1WC8-5033,334
13AllEW2H-1SDK10075,009 21 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-EW3NT+3NS3-4908,331
15NSEW4H+2ES1048091,6711
16EWEW3H=WD1014050,006 10 Franck J/Dodion M
17-EW6S-1EC7-500,000
18NSEW3NT-1EH4-5033,334
19EWEW1NT+1ND5-12033,334 19 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW3D-2NC420083,3310
21NSEW2H+3EC920041,675
22EWEW3NT+2SH2-46025,003 8 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
23AllEW3NT=SDJ-60025,003
24-EW2NT-1WS5-5016,672