19-12-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Mareschal B & Arthur Efira24193,0033657,44
24Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24182,0033654,17
33Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24172,0033651,19
46Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte M24169,0033650,30
52Rice K & Jean-Franã§o Passot24164,0033648,81
67Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24161,0033647,92
75Rausin S & Bublot J24152,0033645,24
88Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24151,0033644,94
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens24211,0033662,80
27Moseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker24199,0033659,23
38Delatre A & Dirckx A24191,0033656,85
45Cristens J & Clavareau Ph24178,0033652,98
54Franck J & Dodion M24161,0033647,92
61Stevens M & Biva M24150,0033644,64
76Jacobs D & Patte C24129,0033638,39
82Brabant N & Damien V24125,0033637,20

(printed 17:50:10 17-12-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT+1ED6 150212 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
282H=WS2 11059 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotDelatre A & Dirckx A
362S-1SH2 5086 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
432H+2WH4 170014 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
521H+1WC4 11059 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
672H-1WS250 104 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
753H-2WD3100 122 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Clavareau Ph
841S+1SH2110 140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H-1SS6 10059 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
284H=SS2620 131 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotDelatre A & Dirckx A
364H-1SC10 10059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
434H-1SD2 10059 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
524H-1SS9 10059 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
674H-1NS6 10059 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
754H-1SS6 10059 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Clavareau Ph
844H=SS2620 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H=S*C3420 140 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
283NT-4NC2 200113 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotDelatre A & Dirckx A
363NT-1NC7 5095 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
434H-2S*C3 10068 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
522H+1S*C4140 122 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
672H=W*C3 110410 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
753NT-4NC2 200113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Clavareau Ph
843D-1NC2 5095 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141S+3WH3 170410 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
223S-1WHQ100 122 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotBrabant N & Damien V
353NT-1EDA100 122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
473S=WC3 14086 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
514S-1WH3100 122 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
634S=WH3 620014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
783S+1WS5 170410 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDelatre A & Dirckx A
862S+2WHQ 170410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT=ECQ 120410 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
223NT-1WH650 104 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotBrabant N & Damien V
353NT-1ECQ50 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
473NT-1WD350 104 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
513S-1WD950 104 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
633NT=WD3 400014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
781NT+2ECQ 150212 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDelatre A & Dirckx A
862S-1WD450 104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=NS2400 122 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
223D-1NSA 50311 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotBrabant N & Damien V
354D=NC3130 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
474H-3NDJ 150014 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
512H=NSA110 68 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
633NT=NSK400 122 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
783NT=NS6400 122 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDelatre A & Dirckx A
864D-1NSA 50311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S-1WCK100 104 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDelatre A & Dirckx A
212S+1WHQ 140410 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotStevens M & Biva M
331NT-1NS6 10068 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
461NT+1NS2120 140 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
573H-2SD2 200113 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
622H=SSA110 122 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBrabant N & Damien V
741NT=NC590 86 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
851NT-2NS10 200113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S-1NH8 5086 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDelatre A & Dirckx A
213H-3ESK150 140 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotStevens M & Biva M
333H=ESK 140014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
462H-2ED4100 113 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
572H=ESK 110410 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
622H-2EDJ100 113 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBrabant N & Damien V
742H=ESK 110410 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
852H=ESK 110410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181C-2ED8200 86 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDelatre A & Dirckx A
211C-2ED8200 86 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotStevens M & Biva M
331C-2EC3200 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
463NT-3EH3300 131 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
571C-1ED8100 410 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
623NT-3EH3300 131 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBrabant N & Damien V
742NT=ES3 120014 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
851S=ED5 80212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+1SD2650 131 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
254S=SH10620 86 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
324S=SD7620 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
446S-2SD2 200014 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
562S+4SC4230 410 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
684S-1ND6 100212 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDelatre A & Dirckx A
734S+1SD2650 131 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
814S=SD7620 86 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva M
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=NC5400 410 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
253NT+1NS10430 113 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
323NT+1ND7430 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
443NT+1NC2430 113 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
563NT-1NC2 50113 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
684S-1SCJ 50113 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDelatre A & Dirckx A
734S=SCJ420 68 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
813NT+1NC5430 113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva M
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1E*C1050 86 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
252H-1WC850 86 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
322H-1WC850 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
442NT-2E*C6100 131 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
561NT-1S*DQ 100410 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
682H+1WC8 140014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDelatre A & Dirckx A
731NT-2E*C7100 131 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
812H=WS2 110212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva M
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-1ND5 100104 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
232NT-3NH2 300212 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
313NT-2SHA 20059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
483NT-4NH2 400014 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDelatre A & Dirckx A
552NT=NH2120 140 Rausin S & Bublot JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
643NT-2NH2 20059 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFranck J & Dodion M
722NT-1ND9 100104 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
873C-1NS9 100104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2EH5100 140 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
233NT=WHK 400212 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
313Sx-3SDA 500014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
482C+1WHK 11095 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDelatre A & Dirckx A
552D+1WHK 11095 Rausin S & Bublot JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
642NT+2WHK 180410 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFranck J & Dodion M
722NT+1WHJ 15068 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
872C=WHK 90122 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-1ECK50 113 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
232Cx+2ES7 38068 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
313NT=ECK 400410 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
483NT-1EC750 113 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDelatre A & Dirckx A
553NT+2EC7 460014 Rausin S & Bublot JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
645D-1ECK50 113 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFranck J & Dodion M
723NT-1EC550 113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
873NT+1EC7 430212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154Sx-5NH2 1100014 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Clavareau Ph
274Sx-4NH6 800212 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
344H=WC8 62086 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
424H=WSA 62086 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
58PASSN Pass 140 Rausin S & Bublot JDelatre A & Dirckx A
664H=ESA 62086 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
713S-2NH2 100122 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva M
833NT+1ES5 630410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152D-2EC5100 68 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Clavareau Ph
273NT-4NDA 200014 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
343D=EHQ 110212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
423C+1NDA130 122 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
582NT=NDA120 95 Rausin S & Bublot JDelatre A & Dirckx A
665Dx-4ES10800 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
711NT+1NDA120 95 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva M
834C-1NC7 50410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT-4WD5200 140 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Clavareau Ph
272H-1SDA 100014 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
341NT-2WD5100 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
421NT-2WD5100 95 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
581NT-1WD750 311 Rausin S & Bublot JDelatre A & Dirckx A
661NT-3WD5150 122 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
712D=NS1090 68 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva M
831NT-1WH550 311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S-4WC9400 140 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
262NT-1WD6100 122 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotJacobs D & Patte C
382NT+1WD6 150311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelatre A & Dirckx A
411NT+1WD6 12086 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
541H-2S*SA 100104 Rausin S & Bublot JFranck J & Dodion M
651H-3S*DA 150311 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
773NT+1WD4 630014 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
822H+1W*S9 14068 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1EHJ 63068 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
263NT-1WC5100 131 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotJacobs D & Patte C
383NT+1EHJ 63068 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelatre A & Dirckx A
413NT+1EHJ 63068 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
543NT+1EHJ 63068 Rausin S & Bublot JFranck J & Dodion M
653NT+2EHJ 660014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
773NT+1EHJ 63068 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
823NT-1EHJ100 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133D-1NC8 100212 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
262NT=NC3120 86 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotJacobs D & Patte C
382NT+1NC5150 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelatre A & Dirckx A
412NT+2NS9180 122 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
543C-2WH10100 68 Rausin S & Bublot JFranck J & Dodion M
653NT+1NS9630 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
772H-1SSA 100212 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
823H-1SSA 100212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S=SHK420 122 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
242S+2SS6170 95 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373S+1SHK170 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
453S-1SHK 50212 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCristens J & Clavareau Ph
533H=ED2 140014 Rausin S & Bublot JDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
613C-5WSQ500 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MStevens M & Biva M
762S+1SS6140 68 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
884H-1ESA100 410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDelatre A & Dirckx A
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-1NHA 10068 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
242S+1NC4140 113 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373S=NC4140 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
454S-1NC5 10068 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCristens J & Clavareau Ph
534C=WSA 130113 Rausin S & Bublot JDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
614S=NDA620 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MStevens M & Biva M
764C=ES6 130113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
884S-1NC5 10068 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDelatre A & Dirckx A
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S-2EC2100 68 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
245C-1SHA 50212 Rice K & Jean-Franã§o PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373C+1SHA130 122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
452H=NS8110 86 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCristens J & Clavareau Ph
534C=SHK130 122 Rausin S & Bublot JDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
615Cx-2NHA 300014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MStevens M & Biva M
762C+2SD7130 122 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
883S-1ECK50 410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDelatre A & Dirckx A

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARESCHAL B-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 193 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,44% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1ED6-15014,292 21 Stevens M/Biva M
2NSNS4H-1SS6-10035,715
3EWNS4H=S*C3420100,0014
4AllNS1S+3WH3-17028,574 20 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSNS2NT=ECQ-12028,574
6EWNS3NT=NS240085,7112
7AllNS2S-1WCK10071,4310 26 Delatre A/Dirckx A
8-NS2S-1NH8-5057,148
9EWNS1C-2ED820057,148
10AllNS4S+1SD265092,8613 25 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
11-NS3NT=NC540028,574
12NSNS1NT-1E*C105057,148
13AllNS3NT-1ND5-10071,4310 35 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS3NT-2EH5100100,0014
15NSNS3NT-1ECK5078,5711
16EWNS4Sx-5NH2-11000,000 20 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
17-NS2D-2EC510042,866
18NSNS1NT-4WD5200100,0014
19EWNS2S-4WC9400100,0014 22 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
20AllNS3NT+1EHJ-63042,866
21NSNS3D-1NC8-10014,292
22EWNS4S=SHK42085,7112 24 Brabant N/Damien V
23AllNS4S-1NHA-10042,866
24-NS3S-2EC210042,866
NS PAIR 2 RICE K-JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WS2-11035,715 19 Delatre A/Dirckx A
2NSNS4H=SS262092,8613
3EWNS3NT-4NC2-2007,141
4AllNS3S-1WHQ10085,7112 25 Brabant N/Damien V
5NSNS3NT-1WH65071,4310
6EWNS3D-1NSA-5021,433
7AllNS2S+1WHQ-14028,574 26 Stevens M/Biva M
8-NS3H-3ESK150100,0014
9EWNS1C-2ED820057,148
10AllNS4S=SH1062057,148 27 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
11-NS3NT+1NS1043078,5711
12NSNS2H-1WC85057,148
13AllNS2NT-3NH2-30014,292 10 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
14-NS3NT=WHK-40014,292
15NSNS2Cx+2ES7-38042,866
16EWNS4Sx-4NH6-80014,292 2 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
17-NS3NT-4NDA-2000,000
18NSNS2H-1SDA-1000,000
19EWNS2NT-1WD610085,7112 33 Jacobs D/Patte C
20AllNS3NT-1WC510092,8613
21NSNS2NT=NC312057,148
22EWNS2S+2SS617064,299 22 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllNS2S+1NC414078,5711
24-NS5C-1SHA-5014,292
NS PAIR 3 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 172 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1SH2-5057,148 22 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS4H-1SC10-10035,715
3EWNS3NT-1NC7-5064,299
4AllNS3NT-1EDA10085,7112 30 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
5NSNS3NT-1ECQ5071,4310
6EWNS4D=NC313057,148
7AllNS1NT-1NS6-10042,866 14 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
8-NS3H=ESK-1400,000
9EWNS1C-2EC320057,148
10AllNS4S=SD762057,148 27 Brabant N/Damien V
11-NS3NT+1ND743078,5711
12NSNS2H-1WC85057,148
13AllNS3NT-2SHA-20035,715 9 Stevens M/Biva M
14-NS3Sx-3SDA-5000,000
15NSNS3NT=ECK-40028,574
16EWNS4H=WC8-62057,148 19 Franck J/Dodion M
17-NS3D=EHQ-11014,292
18NSNS1NT-2WD510064,299
19EWNS2NT+1WD6-15021,433 19 Delatre A/Dirckx A
20AllNS3NT+1EHJ-63042,866
21NSNS2NT+1NC515071,4310
22EWNS3S+1SHK17064,299 32 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
23AllNS3S=NC414078,5711
24-NS3C+1SHA13085,7112
NS PAIR 4 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 182 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,17% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2WH4-1700,000 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
2NSNS4H-1SD2-10035,715
3EWNS4H-2S*C3-10042,866
4AllNS3S=WC3-14057,148 18 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
5NSNS3NT-1WD35071,4310
6EWNS4H-3NDJ-1500,000
7AllNS1NT+1NS2120100,0014 38 Jacobs D/Patte C
8-NS2H-2ED410078,5711
9EWNS3NT-3EH330092,8613
10AllNS6S-2SD2-2000,000 24 Franck J/Dodion M
11-NS3NT+1NC243078,5711
12NSNS2NT-2E*C610092,8613
13AllNS3NT-4NH2-4000,000 20 Delatre A/Dirckx A
14-NS2C+1WHK-11064,299
15NSNS3NT-1EC75078,5711
16EWNS4H=WSA-62057,148 29 Brabant N/Damien V
17-NS3C+1NDA13085,7112
18NSNS1NT-2WD510064,299
19EWNS1NT+1WD6-12057,148 26 Stevens M/Biva M
20AllNS3NT+1EHJ-63042,866
21NSNS2NT+2NS918085,7112
22EWNS3S-1SHK-5014,292 16 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
23AllNS4S-1NC5-10042,866
24-NS2H=NS811057,148
NS PAIR 5 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 152 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,24% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H+1WC4-11035,715 22 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS4H-1SS9-10035,715
3EWNS2H+1S*C414085,7112
4AllNS4S-1WH310085,7112 28 Stevens M/Biva M
5NSNS3S-1WD95071,4310
6EWNS2H=NSA11042,866
7AllNS3H-2SD2-2007,141 9 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
8-NS2H=ESK-11028,574
9EWNS1C-1ED810028,574
10AllNS2S+4SC423028,574 9 Jacobs D/Patte C
11-NS3NT-1NC2-507,141
12NSNS1NT-1S*DQ-10028,574
13AllNS2NT=NH2120100,0014 23 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-NS2D+1WHK-11064,299
15NSNS3NT+2EC7-4600,000
16EWNSPASSN Pass100,0014 26 Delatre A/Dirckx A
17-NS2NT=NDA12064,299
18NSNS1NT-1WD75021,433
19EWNS1H-2S*SA-10071,4310 22 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllNS3NT+1EHJ-63042,866
21NSNS3C-2WH1010042,866
22EWNS3H=ED2-1400,000 13 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
23AllNS4C=WSA-1307,141
24-NS4C=SHK13085,7112
NS PAIR 6 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ-ERNOTTE M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1WS25071,4310 19 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
2NSNS4H-1NS6-10035,715
3EWNS2H=W*C3-11028,574
4AllNS4S=WH3-6200,000 12 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
5NSNS3NT=WD3-4000,000
6EWNS3NT=NSK40085,7112
7AllNS2H=SSA11085,7112 36 Brabant N/Damien V
8-NS2H-2EDJ10078,5711
9EWNS3NT-3EH330092,8613
10AllNS4S-1ND6-10014,292 3 Delatre A/Dirckx A
11-NS4S-1SCJ-507,141
12NSNS2H+1WC8-1400,000
13AllNS3NT-2NH2-20035,715 20 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS2NT+2WHK-18028,574
15NSNS5D-1ECK5078,5711
16EWNS4H=ESA-62057,148 34 Jacobs D/Patte C
17-NS5Dx-4ES10800100,0014
18NSNS1NT-3WD515085,7112
19EWNS1H-3S*DA-15021,433 17 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
20AllNS3NT+2EHJ-6600,000
21NSNS3NT+1NS9630100,0014
22EWNS3C-5WSQ500100,0014 28 Stevens M/Biva M
23AllNS4S=NDA620100,0014
24-NS5Cx-2NHA-3000,000
NS PAIR 7 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY-ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 161 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,92% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2WD310085,7112 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSNS4H-1SS6-10035,715
3EWNS3NT-4NC2-2007,141
4AllNS3S+1WS5-17028,574 18 Delatre A/Dirckx A
5NSNS1NT+2ECQ-15014,292
6EWNS3NT=NS640085,7112
7AllNS1NT=NC59057,148 12 Franck J/Dodion M
8-NS2H=ESK-11028,574
9EWNS2NT=ES3-1200,000
10AllNS4S+1SD265092,8613 32 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
11-NS4S=SCJ42042,866
12NSNS1NT-2E*C710092,8613
13AllNS2NT-1ND9-10071,4310 27 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS2NT+1WHJ-15042,866
15NSNS3NT-1EC55078,5711
16EWNS3S-2NH2-10085,7112 27 Stevens M/Biva M
17-NS1NT+1NDA12064,299
18NSNS2D=NS109042,866
19EWNS3NT+1WD4-6300,000 8 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
20AllNS3NT+1EHJ-63042,866
21NSNS2H-1SSA-10014,292
22EWNS2S+1SS614042,866 19 Jacobs D/Patte C
23AllNS4C=ES6-1307,141
24-NS2C+2SD713085,7112
NS PAIR 8 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 151 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,94% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S+1SH2110100,0014 36 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNS4H=SS262092,8613
3EWNS3D-1NC2-5064,299
4AllNS2S+2WHQ-17028,574 17 Jacobs D/Patte C
5NSNS2S-1WD45071,4310
6EWNS4D-1NSA-5021,433
7AllNS1NT-2NS10-2007,141 7 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
8-NS2H=ESK-11028,574
9EWNS1S=ED5-8014,292
10AllNS4S=SD762057,148 21 Stevens M/Biva M
11-NS3NT+1NC543078,5711
12NSNS2H=WS2-11014,292
13AllNS3C-1NS9-10071,4310 24 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
14-NS2C=WHK-9085,7112
15NSNS3NT+1EC7-43014,292
16EWNS3NT+1ES5-63028,574 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
17-NS4C-1NC7-5028,574
18NSNS1NT-1WH55021,433
19EWNS2H+1W*S9-14042,866 21 Brabant N/Damien V
20AllNS3NT-1EHJ10092,8613
21NSNS3H-1SSA-10014,292
22EWNS4H-1ESA10028,574 14 Delatre A/Dirckx A
23AllNS4S-1NC5-10042,866
24-NS3S-1ECK5028,574
EW PAIR 1 STEVENS M-BIVA M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1ED615085,7112 21 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
2NSEW4H-1SS610064,299
3EWEW4H=S*C3-4200,000
4AllEW4S-1WH3-10014,292 14 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW3S-1WD9-5028,574
6EWEW2H=NSA-11057,148
7AllEW2S+1WHQ14071,4310 16 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
8-EW3H-3ESK-1500,000
9EWEW1C-2ED8-20042,866
10AllEW4S=SD7-62042,866 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-EW3NT+1NC5-43021,433
12NSEW2H=WS211085,7112
13AllEW3NT-2SHA20064,299 33 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW3Sx-3SDA500100,0014
15NSEW3NT=ECK40071,4310
16EWEW3S-2NH210014,292 15 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
17-EW1NT+1NDA-12035,715
18NSEW2D=NS10-9057,148
19EWEW1NT+1WD612042,866 16 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
20AllEW3NT+1EHJ63057,148
21NSEW2NT+2NS9-18014,292
22EWEW3C-5WSQ-5000,000 14 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
23AllEW4S=NDA-6200,000
24-EW5Cx-2NHA300100,0014
EW PAIR 2 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 125 MaxMPs 336 Score 37,20% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H+1WC411064,299 20 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW4H-1SS910064,299
3EWEW2H+1S*C4-14014,292
4AllEW3S-1WHQ-10014,292 17 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
5NSEW3NT-1WH6-5028,574
6EWEW3D-1NSA5078,5711
7AllEW2H=SSA-11014,292 6 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
8-EW2H-2EDJ-10021,433
9EWEW3NT-3EH3-3007,141
10AllEW4S=SD7-62042,866 15 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW3NT+1ND7-43021,433
12NSEW2H-1WC8-5042,866
13AllEW2NT-1ND910028,574 15 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
14-EW2NT+1WHJ15057,148
15NSEW3NT-1EC5-5021,433
16EWEW4H=WSA62042,866 13 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
17-EW3C+1NDA-13014,292
18NSEW1NT-2WD5-10035,715
19EWEW2H+1W*S914057,148 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW3NT-1EHJ-1007,141
21NSEW3H-1SSA10085,7112
22EWEW4S=SHK-42014,292 18 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
23AllEW4S-1NHA10057,148
24-EW3S-2EC2-10057,148
EW PAIR 3 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 211 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,80% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2WH4170100,0014 31 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSEW4H-1SD210064,299
3EWEW4H-2S*C310057,148
4AllEW4S=WH3620100,0014 30 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
5NSEW3NT=WD3400100,0014
6EWEW3NT=NSK-40014,292
7AllEW1NT-1NS610057,148 28 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW3H=ESK140100,0014
9EWEW1C-2EC3-20042,866
10AllEW4S+1SD2-6507,141 10 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
11-EW4S=SCJ-42057,148
12NSEW1NT-2E*C7-1007,141
13AllEW2NT-3NH230085,7112 32 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
14-EW3NT=WHK40085,7112
15NSEW2Cx+2ES738057,148
16EWEW3NT+1ES563071,4310 31 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW4C-1NC75071,4310
18NSEW1NT-1WH5-5078,5711
19EWEW2S-4WC9-4000,000 20 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
20AllEW3NT+1EHJ63057,148
21NSEW3D-1NC810085,7112
22EWEW3H=ED2140100,0014 29 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW4C=WSA13092,8613
24-EW4C=SHK-13014,292
EW PAIR 4 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 161 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S+1SH2-1100,000 6 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW4H=SS2-6207,141
3EWEW3D-1NC25035,715
4AllEW1S+3WH317071,4310 22 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
5NSEW2NT=ECQ12071,4310
6EWEW3NT=NS2-40014,292
7AllEW1NT=NC5-9042,866 30 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
8-EW2H=ESK11071,4310
9EWEW2NT=ES3120100,0014
10AllEW6S-2SD2200100,0014 18 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
11-EW3NT+1NC2-43021,433
12NSEW2NT-2E*C6-1007,141
13AllEW3NT-2NH220064,299 22 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
14-EW2NT+2WHK18071,4310
15NSEW5D-1ECK-5021,433
16EWEW4H=WC862042,866 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW3D=EHQ11085,7112
18NSEW1NT-2WD5-10035,715
19EWEW1H-2S*SA10028,574 20 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW3NT+1EHJ63057,148
21NSEW3C-2WH10-10057,148
22EWEW2S+2SS6-17035,715 20 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
23AllEW2S+1NC4-14021,433
24-EW5C-1SHA5085,7112
EW PAIR 5 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 178 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,98% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2WD3-10014,292 24 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
2NSEW4H-1SS610064,299
3EWEW3NT-4NC220092,8613
4AllEW3NT-1EDA-10014,292 12 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
5NSEW3NT-1ECQ-5028,574
6EWEW4D=NC3-13042,866
7AllEW1NT-2NS1020092,8613 35 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW2H=ESK11071,4310
9EWEW1S=ED58085,7112
10AllEW4S=SH10-62042,866 15 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
11-EW3NT+1NS10-43021,433
12NSEW2H-1WC8-5042,866
13AllEW2NT=NH2-1200,000 19 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-EW2D+1WHK11035,715
15NSEW3NT+2EC7460100,0014
16EWEW4Sx-5NH21100100,0014 22 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
17-EW2D-2EC5-10057,148
18NSEW1NT-4WD5-2000,000
19EWEW1H-3S*DA15078,5711 25 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
20AllEW3NT+2EHJ660100,0014
21NSEW3NT+1NS9-6300,000
22EWEW3S-1SHK5085,7112 26 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
23AllEW4S-1NC510057,148
24-EW2H=NS8-11042,866
EW PAIR 6 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 129 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,39% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1SH25042,866 20 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW4H-1SC1010064,299
3EWEW3NT-1NC75035,715
4AllEW2S+2WHQ17071,4310 25 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW2S-1WD4-5028,574
6EWEW4D-1NSA5078,5711
7AllEW1NT+1NS2-1200,000 4 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
8-EW2H-2ED4-10021,433
9EWEW3NT-3EH3-3007,141
10AllEW2S+4SC4-23071,4310 33 Rausin S/Bublot J
11-EW3NT-1NC25092,8613
12NSEW1NT-1S*DQ10071,4310
13AllEW3NT-1ND510028,574 7 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT-2EH5-1000,000
15NSEW3NT-1ECK-5021,433
16EWEW4H=ESA62042,866 8 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
17-EW5Dx-4ES10-8000,000
18NSEW1NT-3WD5-15014,292
19EWEW2NT-1WD6-10014,292 9 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
20AllEW3NT-1WC5-1007,141
21NSEW2NT=NC3-12042,866
22EWEW2S+1SS6-14057,148 23 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
23AllEW4C=ES613092,8613
24-EW2C+2SD7-13014,292
EW PAIR 7 MOSELEY D-LILY DE MESMAEKER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 199 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,23% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1WS2-5028,574 23 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
2NSEW4H-1NS610064,299
3EWEW2H=W*C311071,4310
4AllEW3S=WC314042,866 24 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
5NSEW3NT-1WD3-5028,574
6EWEW4H-3NDJ150100,0014
7AllEW3H-2SD220092,8613 33 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW2H=ESK11071,4310
9EWEW1C-1ED8-10071,4310
10AllEW4S+1SD2-6507,141 17 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
11-EW3NT=NC5-40071,4310
12NSEW1NT-1E*C10-5042,866
13AllEW3C-1NS910028,574 18 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW2C=WHK9014,292
15NSEW3NT+1EC743085,7112
16EWEW4Sx-4NH680085,7112 40 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
17-EW3NT-4NDA200100,0014
18NSEW2H-1SDA100100,0014
19EWEW3NT+1WD4630100,0014 34 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
20AllEW3NT+1EHJ63057,148
21NSEW2H-1SSA10085,7112
22EWEW3S+1SHK-17035,715 10 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW3S=NC4-14021,433
24-EW3C+1SHA-13014,292
EW PAIR 8 DELATRE A-DIRCKX A
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 17-12-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 191 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,85% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=WS211064,299 23 Rice K/Jean-Franã§o Passot
2NSEW4H=SS2-6207,141
3EWEW3NT-4NC220092,8613
4AllEW3S+1WS517071,4310 24 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
5NSEW1NT+2ECQ15085,7112
6EWEW3NT=NS6-40014,292
7AllEW2S-1WCK-10028,574 16 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
8-EW2S-1NH85042,866
9EWEW1C-2ED8-20042,866
10AllEW4S-1ND610085,7112 39 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
11-EW4S-1SCJ5092,8613
12NSEW2H+1WC8140100,0014
13AllEW3NT-4NH2400100,0014 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-EW2C+1WHK11035,715
15NSEW3NT-1EC7-5021,433
16EWEWPASSN Pass0,000 16 Rausin S/Bublot J
17-EW2NT=NDA-12035,715
18NSEW1NT-1WD7-5078,5711
19EWEW2NT+1WD615078,5711 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW3NT+1EHJ63057,148
21NSEW2NT+1NC5-15028,574
22EWEW4H-1ESA-10071,4310 28 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW4S-1NC510057,148
24-EW3S-1ECK-5071,4310