20-01-14

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24136,0024056,67
23Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray 24135,0024056,25
35Roland Clokers & Rice K24134,0024055,83
41Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc Toussaint24116,0024048,33
57Claude Pirotte & Goblet F24115,0024047,92
64Cristens J & Clavareau Ph24107,0024044,58
76Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte M2497,0024040,42
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Cecile Vandam & Louis G28153,0028054,64
26Lily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D28150,0028053,57
33Jacobs D & Patte C28145,0028051,79
47Damien V & Brabant N28132,0028047,14
54Belsak G & Struelens M28131,0028046,79
65Didier E & Didier28129,0028046,07

(printed 18:36:19 14-01-20 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT-2NC2 10046 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
353NT-1NC2 50100 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDidier E & Didier
473NT-2NC2 10046 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
523NT-2ND8 10046 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
644H-2SS7 10046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBelsak G & Struelens M
762NT-2NC2 10046 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT-1SD2 100010 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
353NT+2SC2660 82 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDidier E & Didier
473NT+2SH8660 82 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
523NT+2SHK660 82 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
643S+2SHK200 28 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBelsak G & Struelens M
763NT+1NHK630 46 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232H+2SD3170 73 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
352H+2SD2170 73 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDidier E & Didier
472H+2SS9170 73 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
522H+2SD6170 73 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
641NT=ND1090 28 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBelsak G & Struelens M
764H-1SD3 50010 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233Cx-2WDK500 100 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
353D=NC10110 37 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDidier E & Didier
473D=SH4110 37 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
523H=NC10140 64 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
643C-2WS10200 82 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBelsak G & Struelens M
763NT-1SCK 100010 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+3S*S9690 100 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
221D+4N*C5150 64 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis G
343NT+2W*C2 460010 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBelsak G & Struelens M
463NT+1W*S6 43028 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
633D+1W*H2 13046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
753NT+2S*S9660 82 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDidier E & Didier
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175D-1NHK 5082 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
224H=WS2 620010 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis G
344D-1NDJ 5082 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBelsak G & Struelens M
463H=WS5 14028 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
635D-2NHK 10046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
754D-1NH8 5082 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDidier E & Didier
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D+2ND3150 010 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
223NT+3NS4690 100 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis G
344H=SS5620 55 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBelsak G & Struelens M
464H=SS5620 55 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
632NT+3SC4210 28 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
753NT+2SD4660 82 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDidier E & Didier
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT+1EHK 15019 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
222S-1NDK 50100 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis G
342NT=EHK 12073 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBelsak G & Struelens M
462H+1ES9 14046 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
632NT=EHK 12073 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
751NT+2EHK 15019 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDidier E & Didier
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163H-1WD3100 28 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
332D+2SC2130 46 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
451NT=NH890 010 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier E & Didier
573H-2WS3200 82 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
624H-2WD2200 82 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
744H-2WD2200 82 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FBelsak G & Struelens M
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-1SD2 10019 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
334S-1SC5 10019 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
454S=SD3620 91 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier E & Didier
573S=SH2140 46 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
623NT=NH5600 64 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
744S=SD4620 91 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FBelsak G & Struelens M
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+3WSQ 49046 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
333NT+2WSQ 46091 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
453NT+2ES7 46091 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier E & Didier
573NT+3WSQ 49046 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
623NT+3WSQ 49046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
743Sx-4SHK 800010 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FBelsak G & Struelens M
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164Sx-2ECK300 46 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
334H=NS2620 82 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
454H=NS6620 82 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier E & Didier
573H+2SC4200 28 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
625H-1NHQ 100010 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
744H=NS7620 82 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FBelsak G & Struelens M
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153C+2EH10 15046 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDidier E & Didier
273D-1NCA 10082 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
322NT-1WDK100 100 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
442S+2WDA 17028 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelsak G & Struelens M
562S+1EH10 14064 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
732NT+2WDA 180010 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FJacobs D & Patte C
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S=NC4140 82 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDidier E & Didier
273NT-1NC4 5046 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
322D+1NC6110 64 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
445H-2SC3 10019 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelsak G & Struelens M
563NT=SD3400 100 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
733NT-2SD4 10019 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FJacobs D & Patte C
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154D=SSJ130 73 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDidier E & Didier
273H-2WS3100 010 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
323D=SSJ110 28 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
443D+2SH4150 100 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelsak G & Struelens M
564D=SSJ130 73 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
731NT+1NC4120 46 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FJacobs D & Patte C
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT-1SH5 5028 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintDidier E & Didier
273D-1NHK 5028 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
321NT+2SH2150 64 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
443D-1NH5 5028 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelsak G & Struelens M
561NT+3SH3180 91 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
731NT+3SS4180 91 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FJacobs D & Patte C
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1WH6 17073 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintBelsak G & Struelens M
262S+1WD2 140100 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
434S=WH8 42028 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
554S=WD3 42028 Roland Clokers & Rice KDidier E & Didier
674S=WH2 42028 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDamien V & Brabant N
723S+1WD2 17073 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-2SD10 20019 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintBelsak G & Struelens M
262Sx-2EH9300 91 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
433H-1WCA50 64 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
553NT-1NS10 10046 Roland Clokers & Rice KDidier E & Didier
672Sx-2EH9300 91 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDamien V & Brabant N
723C-2SD10 20019 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144Hx-2EHA500 100 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintBelsak G & Struelens M
261S-1SDQ 5082 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
435NT-2NH4 10046 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
552S-2SDQ 10046 Roland Clokers & Rice KDidier E & Didier
675D-2NC9 10046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDamien V & Brabant N
724Sx-4SD10 800010 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H-1EDJ100 82 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintBelsak G & Struelens M
264H-1EDJ100 82 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
431H+1ED9 11028 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
552C-1WS6100 82 Roland Clokers & Rice KDidier E & Didier
671NT=WD3 9046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDamien V & Brabant N
724H=EDJ 620010 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+2SH4680 91 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
254S+2SH10680 91 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier E & Didier
374S+1SDA650 64 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDamien V & Brabant N
424S=SDK620 37 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
544S-1SC6 100010 Roland Clokers & Rice KBelsak G & Struelens M
664S=SD10620 37 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+4NH5520 100 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
253NT-2NH10 10028 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier E & Didier
373NT-2NH10 10028 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDamien V & Brabant N
423NT+3NC5490 82 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
542S-1SHA 5064 Roland Clokers & Rice KBelsak G & Struelens M
663NT-2NH10 10028 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H-1ND3 10082 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
251NT+1WH5 12037 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier E & Didier
371NT+1WH5 12037 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDamien V & Brabant N
421NT+1WH5 12037 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
541NT-3WH5300 100 Roland Clokers & Rice KBelsak G & Struelens M
661NT+1WH5 12037 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT+1ND2120 37 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
251NT+1ND4120 37 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier E & Didier
371NT+3NS2180 100 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDamien V & Brabant N
421NT+1NS2120 37 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
541NT+2NS2150 82 Roland Clokers & Rice KBelsak G & Struelens M
661NT+1NDK120 37 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
125D-1SHK 5028 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintCecile Vandam & Louis G
243D=SC8110 64 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelsak G & Struelens M
363NT+2SHK460 91 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
535D-1SC8 5028 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
655D-1SC8 5028 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDidier E & Didier
773NT+2SH5460 91 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDamien V & Brabant N
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S+1WC2 14046 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintCecile Vandam & Louis G
243S=ECJ 14046 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelsak G & Struelens M
363S+1WDA 170010 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
531NT+2SC3150 82 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
652S+1WC2 14046 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDidier E & Didier
773S-3WH2300 100 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDamien V & Brabant N
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2SSK 10019 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintCecile Vandam & Louis G
242NT+3NS7210 73 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelsak G & Struelens M
363NT-2SSK 10019 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
532NT+3ND2210 73 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
652NT+2SSK180 46 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDidier E & Didier
773NT+2SSK460 100 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDamien V & Brabant N
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H+2NH2200 28 Marc Smeyers & Marie-Franc ToussaintCecile Vandam & Louis G
244H+1NH2650 64 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelsak G & Struelens M
364H+2ND10680 100 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
533NT-1SC2 100010 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
654H+1NH2650 64 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MDidier E & Didier
774H+1NCA650 64 Claude Pirotte & Goblet FDamien V & Brabant N

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS-MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS3NT+3S*S9690100,0010 19 Damien V/Brabant N
6EWNS5D-1NHK-5080,008
7AllNS3D+2ND31500,000
8-NS2NT+1EHK-15010,001
9EWNS3H-1WD310020,002 11 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
10AllNS4S-1SD2-10010,001
11-NS3NT+3WSQ-49040,004
12NSNS4Sx-2ECK30040,004
13AllNS3C+2EH10-15040,004 21 Didier E/Didier
14-NS3S=NC414080,008
15NSNS4D=SSJ13070,007
16EWNS1NT-1SH5-5020,002
17-NS3S+1WH6-17070,007 26 Belsak G/Struelens M
18NSNS3NT-2SD10-20010,001
19EWNS4Hx-2EHA500100,0010
20AllNS3H-1EDJ10080,008
21NSNS4S+2SH468090,009 30 Jacobs D/Patte C
22EWNS3NT+4NH5520100,0010
23AllNS2H-1ND3-10080,008
24-NS1NT+1ND212030,003
25EWNS5D-1SHK-5020,002 9 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS2S+1WC2-14040,004
27-NS3NT-2SSK-10010,001
28NSNS3H+2NH220020,002
NS PAIR 2 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY-ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2NC2-10040,004 21 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS3NT-1SD2-1000,000
3EWNS2H+2SD317070,007
4AllNS3Cx-2WDK500100,0010
5NSNS1D+4N*C515060,006 26 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
6EWNS4H=WS2-6200,000
7AllNS3NT+3NS4690100,0010
8-NS2S-1NDK-50100,0010
9EW    -- -- 0 /
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3D-1NCA-10080,008 14 Damien V/Brabant N
14-NS3NT-1NC4-5040,004
15NSNS3H-2WS31000,000
16EWNS3D-1NHK-5020,002
17-NS2S+1WD2-140100,0010 35 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
18NSNS2Sx-2EH930090,009
19EWNS1S-1SDQ-5080,008
20AllNS4H-1EDJ10080,008
21NSNS4S+2SH1068090,009 17 Didier E/Didier
22EWNS3NT-2NH10-10020,002
23AllNS1NT+1WH5-12030,003
24-NS1NT+1ND412030,003
25EWNS3D=SC811060,006 23 Belsak G/Struelens M
26AllNS3S=ECJ-14040,004
27-NS2NT+3NS721070,007
28NSNS4H+1NH265060,006
NS PAIR 3 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,25% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1NC2-50100,0010 28 Didier E/Didier
2NSNS3NT+2SC266080,008
3EWNS2H+2SD217070,007
4AllNS3D=NC1011030,003
5NSNS3NT+2W*C2-4600,000 20 Belsak G/Struelens M
6EWNS4D-1NDJ-5080,008
7AllNS4H=SS562050,005
8-NS2NT=EHK-12070,007
9EWNS2D+2SC213040,004 22 Jacobs D/Patte C
10AllNS4S-1SC5-10010,001
11-NS3NT+2WSQ-46090,009
12NSNS4H=NS262080,008
13AllNS2NT-1WDK100100,0010 24 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS2D+1NC611060,006
15NSNS3D=SSJ11020,002
16EWNS1NT+2SH215060,006
17-    -- -- 0 /
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS4S+1SDA65060,006 21 Damien V/Brabant N
22EWNS3NT-2NH10-10020,002
23AllNS1NT+1WH5-12030,003
24-NS1NT+3NS2180100,0010
25EWNS3NT+2SHK46090,009 20 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
26AllNS3S+1WDA-1700,000
27-NS3NT-2SSK-10010,001
28NSNS4H+2ND10680100,0010
NS PAIR 4 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2NC2-10040,004 22 Damien V/Brabant N
2NSNS3NT+2SH866080,008
3EWNS2H+2SS917070,007
4AllNS3D=SH411030,003
5NSNS3NT+1W*S6-43020,002 13 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
6EWNS3H=WS5-14020,002
7AllNS4H=SS562050,005
8-NS2H+1ES9-14040,004
9EWNS1NT=NH8900,000 26 Didier E/Didier
10AllNS4S=SD362090,009
11-NS3NT+2ES7-46090,009
12NSNS4H=NS662080,008
13AllNS2S+2WDA-17020,002 15 Belsak G/Struelens M
14-NS5H-2SC3-10010,001
15NSNS3D+2SH4150100,0010
16EWNS3D-1NH5-5020,002
17-NS4S=WH8-42020,002 14 Jacobs D/Patte C
18NSNS3H-1WCA5060,006
19EWNS5NT-2NH4-10040,004
20AllNS1H+1ED9-11020,002
21NSNS4S=SDK62030,003 17 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
22EWNS3NT+3NC549080,008
23AllNS1NT+1WH5-12030,003
24-NS1NT+1NS212030,003
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --
NS PAIR 5 ROLAND CLOKERS-RICE K
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 134 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,83% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2ND8-10040,004 25 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS3NT+2SHK66080,008
3EWNS2H+2SD617070,007
4AllNS3H=NC1014060,006
5NS    -- -- 0 /
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3H-2WS320080,008 18 Damien V/Brabant N
10AllNS3S=SH214040,004
11-NS3NT+3WSQ-49040,004
12NSNS3H+2SC420020,002
13AllNS2S+1EH10-14060,006 32 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
14-NS3NT=SD3400100,0010
15NSNS4D=SSJ13070,007
16EWNS1NT+3SH318090,009
17-NS4S=WD3-42020,002 18 Didier E/Didier
18NSNS3NT-1NS10-10040,004
19EWNS2S-2SDQ-10040,004
20AllNS2C-1WS610080,008
21NSNS4S-1SC6-1000,000 24 Belsak G/Struelens M
22EWNS2S-1SHA-5060,006
23AllNS1NT-3WH5300100,0010
24-NS1NT+2NS215080,008
25EWNS5D-1SC8-5020,002 17 Jacobs D/Patte C
26AllNS1NT+2SC315080,008
27-NS2NT+3ND221070,007
28NSNS3NT-1SC2-1000,000
NS PAIR 6 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ-ERNOTTE M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 97 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,42% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2SS7-10040,004 16 Belsak G/Struelens M
2NSNS3S+2SHK20020,002
3EWNS1NT=ND109020,002
4AllNS3C-2WS1020080,008
5NSNS3D+1W*H2-13040,004 17 Jacobs D/Patte C
6EWNS5D-2NHK-10040,004
7AllNS2NT+3SC421020,002
8-NS2NT=EHK-12070,007
9EWNS4H-2WD220080,008 18 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
10AllNS3NT=NH560060,006
11-NS3NT+3WSQ-49040,004
12NSNS5H-1NHQ-1000,000
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS4S=WH2-42020,002 19 Damien V/Brabant N
18NSNS2Sx-2EH930090,009
19EWNS5D-2NC9-10040,004
20AllNS1NT=WD3-9040,004
21NSNS4S=SD1062030,003 11 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
22EWNS3NT-2NH10-10020,002
23AllNS1NT+1WH5-12030,003
24-NS1NT+1NDK12030,003
25EWNS5D-1SC8-5020,002 16 Didier E/Didier
26AllNS2S+1WC2-14040,004
27-NS2NT+2SSK18040,004
28NSNS4H+1NH265060,006
NS PAIR 7 CLAUDE PIROTTE-GOBLET F
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 115 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2NC2-10040,004 8 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
2NSNS3NT+1NHK63040,004
3EWNS4H-1SD3-500,000
4AllNS3NT-1SCK-1000,000
5NSNS3NT+2S*S966080,008 25 Didier E/Didier
6EWNS4D-1NH8-5080,008
7AllNS3NT+2SD466080,008
8-NS1NT+2EHK-15010,001
9EWNS4H-2WD220080,008 25 Belsak G/Struelens M
10AllNS4S=SD462090,009
11-NS3Sx-4SHK-8000,000
12NSNS4H=NS762080,008
13AllNS2NT+2WDA-1800,000 14 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS3NT-2SD4-10010,001
15NSNS1NT+1NC412040,004
16EWNS1NT+3SS418090,009
17-NS3S+1WD2-17070,007 8 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
18NSNS3C-2SD10-20010,001
19EWNS4Sx-4SD10-8000,000
20AllNS4H=EDJ-6200,000
21NS    -- -- 0 /
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT+2SH546090,009 35 Damien V/Brabant N
26AllNS3S-3WH2300100,0010
27-NS3NT+2SSK460100,0010
28NSNS4H+1NCA65060,006
EW PAIR 2 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 153 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,64% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2ND810060,006 15 Roland Clokers/Rice K
2NSEW3NT+2SHK-66020,002
3EWEW2H+2SD6-17030,003
4AllEW3H=NC10-14040,004
5NSEW1D+4N*C5-15040,004 14 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
6EWEW4H=WS2620100,0010
7AllEW3NT+3NS4-6900,000
8-EW2S-1NDK500,000
9EWEW4H-2WD2-20020,002 22 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
10AllEW3NT=NH5-60040,004
11-EW3NT+3WSQ49060,006
12NSEW5H-1NHQ100100,0010
13AllEW2NT-1WDK-1000,000 16 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW2D+1NC6-11040,004
15NSEW3D=SSJ-11080,008
16EWEW1NT+2SH2-15040,004
17-EW3S+1WD217030,003 32 Claude Pirotte/Goblet F
18NSEW3C-2SD1020090,009
19EWEW4Sx-4SD10800100,0010
20AllEW4H=EDJ620100,0010
21NSEW4S=SDK-62070,007 23 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
22EWEW3NT+3NC5-49020,002
23AllEW1NT+1WH512070,007
24-EW1NT+1NS2-12070,007
25EWEW5D-1SHK5080,008 31 Marc Smeyers/Marie-Franc Toussaint
26AllEW2S+1WC214060,006
27-EW3NT-2SSK10090,009
28NSEW3H+2NH2-20080,008
EW PAIR 3 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2NC210060,006 19 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
2NSEW3NT-1SD2100100,0010
3EWEW2H+2SD3-17030,003
4AllEW3Cx-2WDK-5000,000
5NSEW3D+1W*H213060,006 23 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
6EWEW5D-2NHK10060,006
7AllEW2NT+3SC4-21080,008
8-EW2NT=EHK12030,003
9EWEW2D+2SC2-13060,006 18 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
10AllEW4S-1SC510090,009
11-EW3NT+2WSQ46010,001
12NSEW4H=NS2-62020,002
13AllEW2NT+2WDA180100,0010 26 Claude Pirotte/Goblet F
14-EW3NT-2SD410090,009
15NSEW1NT+1NC4-12060,006
16EWEW1NT+3SS4-18010,001
17-EW4S=WH842080,008 26 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
18NSEW3H-1WCA-5040,004
19EWEW5NT-2NH410060,006
20AllEW1H+1ED911080,008
21NSEW4S+2SH4-68010,001 10 Marc Smeyers/Marie-Franc Toussaint
22EWEW3NT+4NH5-5200,000
23AllEW2H-1ND310020,002
24-EW1NT+1ND2-12070,007
25EWEW5D-1SC85080,008 23 Roland Clokers/Rice K
26AllEW1NT+2SC3-15020,002
27-EW2NT+3ND2-21030,003
28NSEW3NT-1SC2100100,0010
EW PAIR 4 BELSAK G-STRUELENS M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2SS710060,006 24 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
2NSEW3S+2SHK-20080,008
3EWEW1NT=ND10-9080,008
4AllEW3C-2WS10-20020,002
5NSEW3NT+2W*C2460100,0010 20 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
6EWEW4D-1NDJ5020,002
7AllEW4H=SS5-62050,005
8-EW2NT=EHK12030,003
9EWEW4H-2WD2-20020,002 15 Claude Pirotte/Goblet F
10AllEW4S=SD4-62010,001
11-EW3Sx-4SHK800100,0010
12NSEW4H=NS7-62020,002
13AllEW2S+2WDA17080,008 25 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-EW5H-2SC310090,009
15NSEW3D+2SH4-1500,000
16EWEW3D-1NH55080,008
17-EW3S+1WH617030,003 14 Marc Smeyers/Marie-Franc Toussaint
18NSEW3NT-2SD1020090,009
19EWEW4Hx-2EHA-5000,000
20AllEW3H-1EDJ-10020,002
21NSEW4S-1SC6100100,0010 16 Roland Clokers/Rice K
22EWEW2S-1SHA5040,004
23AllEW1NT-3WH5-3000,000
24-EW1NT+2NS2-15020,002
25EWEW3D=SC8-11040,004 17 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
26AllEW3S=ECJ14060,006
27-EW2NT+3NS7-21030,003
28NSEW4H+1NH2-65040,004
EW PAIR 5 DIDIER E-DIDIER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,07% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1NC2500,000 12 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSEW3NT+2SC2-66020,002
3EWEW2H+2SD2-17030,003
4AllEW3D=NC10-11070,007
5NSEW3NT+2S*S9-66020,002 15 Claude Pirotte/Goblet F
6EWEW4D-1NH85020,002
7AllEW3NT+2SD4-66020,002
8-EW1NT+2EHK15090,009
9EWEW1NT=NH8-90100,0010 14 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
10AllEW4S=SD3-62010,001
11-EW3NT+2ES746010,001
12NSEW4H=NS6-62020,002
13AllEW3C+2EH1015060,006 19 Marc Smeyers/Marie-Franc Toussaint
14-EW3S=NC4-14020,002
15NSEW4D=SSJ-13030,003
16EWEW1NT-1SH55080,008
17-EW4S=WD342080,008 22 Roland Clokers/Rice K
18NSEW3NT-1NS1010060,006
19EWEW2S-2SDQ10060,006
20AllEW2C-1WS6-10020,002
21NSEW4S+2SH10-68010,001 23 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
22EWEW3NT-2NH1010080,008
23AllEW1NT+1WH512070,007
24-EW1NT+1ND4-12070,007
25EWEW5D-1SC85080,008 24 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
26AllEW2S+1WC214060,006
27-EW2NT+2SSK-18060,006
28NSEW4H+1NH2-65040,004
EW PAIR 6 LILY DE MESMAEKER-MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 150 MaxMPs 280 Score 53,57% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2NC210060,006 32 Claude Pirotte/Goblet F
2NSEW3NT+1NHK-63060,006
3EWEW4H-1SD350100,0010
4AllEW3NT-1SCK100100,0010
5NSEW3NT+1W*S643080,008 27 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
6EWEW3H=WS514080,008
7AllEW4H=SS5-62050,005
8-EW2H+1ES914060,006
9EWEW3H-1WD3-10080,008 29 Marc Smeyers/Marie-Franc Toussaint
10AllEW4S-1SD210090,009
11-EW3NT+3WSQ49060,006
12NSEW4Sx-2ECK-30060,006
13AllEW2S+1EH1014040,004 8 Roland Clokers/Rice K
14-EW3NT=SD3-4000,000
15NSEW4D=SSJ-13030,003
16EWEW1NT+3SH3-18010,001
17-EW2S+1WD21400,000 5 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
18NSEW2Sx-2EH9-30010,001
19EWEW1S-1SDQ5020,002
20AllEW4H-1EDJ-10020,002
21NSEW4S=SD10-62070,007 29 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
22EWEW3NT-2NH1010080,008
23AllEW1NT+1WH512070,007
24-EW1NT+1NDK-12070,007
25EWEW3NT+2SHK-46010,001 20 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllEW3S+1WDA170100,0010
27-EW3NT-2SSK10090,009
28NSEW4H+2ND10-6800,000
EW PAIR 7 DAMIEN V-BRABANT N
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 14-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 132 MaxMPs 280 Score 47,14% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2NC210060,006 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSEW3NT+2SH8-66020,002
3EWEW2H+2SS9-17030,003
4AllEW3D=SH4-11070,007
5NSEW3NT+3S*S9-6900,000 21 Marc Smeyers/Marie-Franc Toussaint
6EWEW5D-1NHK5020,002
7AllEW3D+2ND3-150100,0010
8-EW2NT+1EHK15090,009
9EWEW3H-2WS3-20020,002 22 Roland Clokers/Rice K
10AllEW3S=SH2-14060,006
11-EW3NT+3WSQ49060,006
12NSEW3H+2SC4-20080,008
13AllEW3D-1NCA10020,002 26 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
14-EW3NT-1NC45060,006
15NSEW3H-2WS3-100100,0010
16EWEW3D-1NHK5080,008
17-EW4S=WH242080,008 21 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
18NSEW2Sx-2EH9-30010,001
19EWEW5D-2NC910060,006
20AllEW1NT=WD39060,006
21NSEW4S+1SDA-65040,004 19 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
22EWEW3NT-2NH1010080,008
23AllEW1NT+1WH512070,007
24-EW1NT+3NS2-1800,000
25EWEW3NT+2SH5-46010,001 5 Claude Pirotte/Goblet F
26AllEW3S-3WH2-3000,000
27-EW3NT+2SSK-4600,000
28NSEW4H+1NCA-65040,004