20-01-21

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Claude Pirotte & Carton M Cl28186,0033655,36
24Cristens J & Clavareau Ph28182,0033654,17
32Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira28178,0033652,98
45Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh28166,0033649,40
51Marc Smeyers & Serge Louis28164,0033648,81
67Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens28153,0033645,54
76Rausin S & Bublot J28147,0033643,75
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Cecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute28232,0033669,05
26Belzak G & Struelens M28186,0033655,36
35Moseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint28176,0033652,38
47Didier Ed & Didier28166,0033649,40
52Brabant N & Damien V28146,0033643,45
61Stevens M & Biva Michèle28137,0033640,77
74Jacobs D & Patte C28133,0033639,58

(printed 18:12:55 21-01-20 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT-1WD250 120 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
231NT+3WS7 180210 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
351NT+2ES5 15048 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
472C+1ES5 11075 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier Ed & Didier
523Hx-3SS6 500012 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
641S-2NHJ 100102 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
762C+1ES5 11075 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBelzak G & Struelens M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
115H+1NSK680 66 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
235H+1NSK680 66 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
354Hx+2NSK1190 120 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
475Hx+1NSK1050 102 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier Ed & Didier
525H+1NSK680 66 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
644H+1NSK650 210 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
765Sx-1WHA100 012 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBelzak G & Struelens M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S-1WCJ100 93 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
234S-1WCJ100 93 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
354S=WCJ 620012 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
474S-1WCJ100 93 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier Ed & Didier
522S+2WCJ 17048 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
644S-1WD3100 93 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
763Dx-3NSA 500210 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBelzak G & Struelens M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H+2WSK 170102 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
234Sx-3NHK 800012 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
353H+1WSA 170102 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
474H=WSA 62039 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier Ed & Didier
523H+1ESA 170102 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
643S-2NHK 20066 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
764H=WSK 62039 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBelzak G & Struelens M
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+1NCK650 111 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Ed & Didier
224H=NSA620 57 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
344H=NSA620 57 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClJacobs D & Patte C
464H=ND10620 57 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelzak G & Struelens M
514H=NCK620 57 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
634Sx-3EH8500 012 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
754H+1NCK650 111 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1NCQ 5084 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Ed & Didier
222S=NCQ110 120 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
342H-1SDA 5084 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClJacobs D & Patte C
463S-1SCQ 5084 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelzak G & Struelens M
513NT+1WS5 630210 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
633NT+3WS9 690012 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
753NT=WS5 60048 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172C-1SSA 10048 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Ed & Didier
222C-1SSA 10048 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
341NT=SD590 84 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClJacobs D & Patte C
461S-1EHJ100 102 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelzak G & Struelens M
512S-2EH8200 120 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
632D+1WC2 110012 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
752C-1SSA 10048 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172C+2NHA130 210 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisDidier Ed & Didier
222NT+1NHA150 48 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
343NT+1SD2430 102 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClJacobs D & Patte C
461Hx=SSA160 66 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBelzak G & Struelens M
513NT+1SC4430 102 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens M & Biva Michèle
632NT-3SH10 150012 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
753NT+1SH10430 102 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NCQ450 120 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBelzak G & Struelens M
213S+2SCQ200 93 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Michèle
333D+2NCK150 210 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
453S=SCQ140 012 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
572S+3SCQ200 93 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Ed & Didier
623S+1SC9170 57 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
741S+3SH2170 57 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Patte C
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=NS10620 102 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBelzak G & Struelens M
214H=SS5620 102 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Michèle
333S=ED10 140012 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
453H+1NH6170 57 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
573H+1NS6170 57 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Ed & Didier
624H=NCA620 102 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
745H-1NCA 100210 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Patte C
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+4ES3 21039 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBelzak G & Struelens M
212H+2EH4 17093 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Michèle
333NT=ESK 400012 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
454H-1WDQ50 120 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
571NT+3EDK 18066 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Ed & Didier
623H+1WC9 17093 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
742NT+3ES3 21039 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Patte C
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S=NH3620 39 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBelzak G & Struelens M
215D=SH5600 012 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Michèle
333NT+2NC3660 93 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
454S=SD5620 39 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
573NT+2NH3660 93 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Ed & Didier
624S+1NC5650 66 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
744S+2NC3680 120 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Patte C
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1SHJ630 210 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
273NT+3SHJ690 120 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Ed & Didier
323NT+2SH5660 75 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBrabant N & Damien V
443NT+2SH2660 75 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
563NT=SH3600 012 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelzak G & Struelens M
613NT+2ND10660 75 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
733NT+2SHJ660 75 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1WD250 84 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
273D=SSQ110 120 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Ed & Didier
323S-2ED9100 102 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBrabant N & Damien V
442S+1EHA 14039 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
562S+1EHA 14039 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelzak G & Struelens M
615D-4SSQ 200012 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
734D-2SSQ 10066 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT+2SSK150 39 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
271NT+2SS3150 39 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Ed & Didier
321NT+3SSK180 93 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBrabant N & Damien V
441NT+4SS3210 120 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
561NT+3SSK180 93 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelzak G & Struelens M
611NT+2SS3150 39 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
731NT+2SSK150 39 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H+1ECA 650210 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
274H-1ES5100 84 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Ed & Didier
323NT-4WD5400 120 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBrabant N & Damien V
444S-2WC8200 102 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
564H+1ES5 650210 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBelzak G & Struelens M
614H=ES5 62066 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
734H+1ES5 650210 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+2WSJ 150102 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisJacobs D & Patte C
263NT-1WSJ50 120 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBelzak G & Struelens M
313NT+1ED8 43075 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClStevens M & Biva Michèle
433NT+2ED10 460210 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
553NT+2ED6 460210 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
673NT+2ED10 460210 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier Ed & Didier
723NT+1WS7 43075 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=SSQ620 102 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisJacobs D & Patte C
263S-1WCA50 012 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBelzak G & Struelens M
314Sx-3WH7500 84 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClStevens M & Biva Michèle
434H+1SS3650 120 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
553H+1SS8170 57 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
673H+1SS10170 57 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier Ed & Didier
724Sx-1WH7100 210 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144C=EH7 13084 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisJacobs D & Patte C
265Hx-2NCA 30057 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBelzak G & Struelens M
314Hx-1NCA 100111 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClStevens M & Biva Michèle
435C=EH5 600111 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
554Sx-2SDA 30057 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
675C=EHQ 600111 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier Ed & Didier
724Hx-1ND6 100111 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+3WD8 180012 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisJacobs D & Patte C
261NT+2EC5 15048 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBelzak G & Struelens M
312H+1EC3 14084 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClStevens M & Biva Michèle
431NT+2EC3 15048 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
551NT+2EC3 15048 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
671NT+1EC3 120102 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier Ed & Didier
722H=EC3 110120 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+2WD8 48066 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
254H+2WS4 48066 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
374H+2WC3 48066 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClDidier Ed & Didier
426H=WSQ 980012 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
544H+1WSJ 450120 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
664H+2WSQ 48066 Rausin S & Bublot JBelzak G & Struelens M
714H+2WSQ 48066 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+1WHQ 65066 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
254H+1WS9 65066 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
374H+1WD5 65066 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClDidier Ed & Didier
424H+1WS9 65066 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
544H+1WS2 65066 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
664H+1WD5 65066 Rausin S & Bublot JBelzak G & Struelens M
714H+1WD5 65066 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-2NC6 200111 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
253NT-2SC10 200111 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
374H-1SC10 10057 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClDidier Ed & Didier
424H=SC10620 111 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
544H=SC4620 111 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
664D-2EHA200 84 Rausin S & Bublot JBelzak G & Struelens M
713NT-1NDQ 10057 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+2SH5170 012 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
253NT+2NHQ460 84 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
373NT=NHQ400 66 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClDidier Ed & Didier
423Hx-4EC7800 102 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
542NT+2NC4180 39 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte C
662NT+2NHQ180 39 Rausin S & Bublot JBelzak G & Struelens M
713Cx-5WDK1100 120 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2EDQ 660111 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBrabant N & Damien V
243NT+2EDQ 660111 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
364S+1EDQ 65084 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBelzak G & Struelens M
414S+1EH6 65084 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Michèle
534S+1EDQ 65084 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
654S+1EDQ 65084 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
774S+1EDQ 65084 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDidier Ed & Didier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S-1WD7100 102 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBrabant N & Damien V
243H-2NS10 20066 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
363D-4NS10 40048 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBelzak G & Struelens M
412NT+1EC8 15084 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Michèle
532Dx-2NS10 500210 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
653NT-2WH5200 120 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
773NT+1WD7 630012 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDidier Ed & Didier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126H-2NSA 100012 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBrabant N & Damien V
243NT+3SD2490 120 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
363NT+2NSJ460 93 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBelzak G & Struelens M
416H-1NSA 5039 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Michèle
533NT+2NH5460 93 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
654H+1NH2450 66 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
776H-1NSA 5039 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDidier Ed & Didier
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S+1SC9650 75 Marc Smeyers & Serge LouisBrabant N & Damien V
245S+1SC9680 120 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
367C-6EHA300 210 Claude Pirotte & Carton M ClBelzak G & Struelens M
414S+1SC9650 75 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Michèle
534S+1SC9650 75 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
654S+1SC9650 75 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
776S-1SC9 100012 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDidier Ed & Didier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS-SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1WD250100,0012 37 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
2NSNS5H+1NSK68050,006
3EWNS4S-1WCJ10075,009
4AllNS2H+2WSK-17083,3310
5NSNS4H+1NCK65091,6711 25 Didier Ed/Didier
6EWNS3S-1NCQ-5066,678
7AllNS2C-1SSA-10033,334
8-NS2C+2NHA13016,672
9EWNS4S+1NCQ450100,0012 28 Belzak G/Struelens M
10AllNS4H=NS1062083,3310
11-NS1NT+4ES3-21025,003
12NSNS4S=NH362025,003
13AllNS3NT+1SHJ63016,672 15 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
14-NS3H-1WD25066,678
15NSNS1NT+2SSK15025,003
16EWNS4H+1ECA-65016,672
17-NS1NT+2WSJ-15083,3310 28 Jacobs D/Patte C
18NSNS4H=SSQ62083,3310
19EWNS4C=EH7-13066,678
20AllNS1NT+3WD8-1800,000
21NSNS4H+2WD8-48050,006 13 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
22EWNS4H+1WHQ-65050,006
23AllNS4H-2NC6-2008,331
24-NS2S+2SH51700,000
25EWNS3NT+2EDQ-6608,331 18 Brabant N/Damien V
26AllNS3S-1WD710083,3310
27-NS6H-2NSA-1000,000
28NSNS4S+1SC965058,337
NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 178 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,98% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3WS7-18016,672 17 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
2NSNS5H+1NSK68050,006
3EWNS4S-1WCJ10075,009
4AllNS4Sx-3NHK-8000,000
5NSNS4H=NSA62041,675 25 Brabant N/Damien V
6EWNS2S=NCQ110100,0012
7AllNS2C-1SSA-10033,334
8-NS2NT+1NHA15033,334
9EWNS3S+2SCQ20075,009 28 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
10AllNS4H=SS562083,3310
11-NS2H+2EH4-17075,009
12NSNS5D=SH56000,000
13AllNS3NT+3SHJ690100,0012 35 Didier Ed/Didier
14-NS3D=SSQ110100,0012
15NSNS1NT+2SS315025,003
16EWNS4H-1ES510066,678
17-NS3NT-1WSJ50100,0012 21 Belzak G/Struelens M
18NSNS3S-1WCA500,000
19EWNS5Hx-2NCA-30041,675
20AllNS1NT+2EC5-15033,334
21NSNS4H+2WS4-48050,006 21 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
22EWNS4H+1WS9-65050,006
23AllNS3NT-2SC10-2008,331
24-NS3NT+2NHQ46066,678
25EWNS3NT+2EDQ-6608,331 31 Jacobs D/Patte C
26AllNS3H-2NS10-20050,006
27-NS3NT+3SD2490100,0012
28NSNS5S+1SC9680100,0012
NS PAIR 3 CLAUDE PIROTTE-CARTON M CL
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ES5-15033,334 26 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
2NSNS4Hx+2NSK1190100,0012
3EWNS4S=WCJ-6200,000
4AllNS3H+1WSA-17083,3310
5NSNS4H=NSA62041,675 31 Jacobs D/Patte C
6EWNS2H-1SDA-5066,678
7AllNS1NT=SD59066,678
8-NS3NT+1SD243083,3310
9EWNS3D+2NCK15016,672 11 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
10AllNS3S=ED10-1400,000
11-NS3NT=ESK-4000,000
12NSNS3NT+2NC366075,009
13AllNS3NT+2SH566058,337 38 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS3S-2ED910083,3310
15NSNS1NT+3SSK18075,009
16EWNS3NT-4WD5400100,0012
17-NS3NT+1ED8-43058,337 34 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
18NSNS4Sx-3WH750066,678
19EWNS4Hx-1NCA-10091,6711
20AllNS2H+1EC3-14066,678
21NSNS4H+2WC3-48050,006 23 Didier Ed/Didier
22EWNS4H+1WD5-65050,006
23AllNS4H-1SC10-10041,675
24-NS3NT=NHQ40050,006
25EWNS4S+1EDQ-65066,678 23 Belzak G/Struelens M
26AllNS3D-4NS10-40033,334
27-NS3NT+2NSJ46075,009
28NSNS7C-6EHA30016,672
NS PAIR 4 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 182 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,17% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C+1ES5-11058,337 29 Didier Ed/Didier
2NSNS5Hx+1NSK105083,3310
3EWNS4S-1WCJ10075,009
4AllNS4H=WSA-62025,003
5NSNS4H=ND1062041,675 29 Belzak G/Struelens M
6EWNS3S-1SCQ-5066,678
7AllNS1S-1EHJ10083,3310
8-NS1Hx=SSA16050,006
9EWNS3S=SCQ1400,000 20 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
10AllNS3H+1NH617041,675
11-NS4H-1WDQ50100,0012
12NSNS4S=SD562025,003
13AllNS3NT+2SH266058,337 32 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS2S+1EHA-14025,003
15NSNS1NT+4SS3210100,0012
16EWNS4S-2WC820083,3310
17-NS3NT+2ED10-46016,672 19 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
18NSNS4H+1SS3650100,0012
19EWNS5C=EH5-6008,331
20AllNS1NT+2EC3-15033,334
21NSNS6H=WSQ-9800,000 27 Brabant N/Damien V
22EWNS4H+1WS9-65050,006
23AllNS4H=SC1062091,6711
24-NS3Hx-4EC780083,3310
25EWNS4S+1EH6-65066,678 26 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
26AllNS2NT+1EC8-15066,678
27-NS6H-1NSA-5025,003
28NSNS4S+1SC965058,337
NS PAIR 5 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY-ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Hx-3SS6-5000,000 20 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS5H+1NSK68050,006
3EWNS2S+2WCJ-17033,334
4AllNS3H+1ESA-17083,3310
5NSNS4H=NCK62041,675 29 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
6EWNS3NT+1WS5-63016,672
7AllNS2S-2EH8200100,0012
8-NS3NT+1SC443083,3310
9EWNS2S+3SCQ20075,009 29 Didier Ed/Didier
10AllNS3H+1NS617041,675
11-NS1NT+3EDK-18050,006
12NSNS3NT+2NH366075,009
13AllNS3NT=SH36000,000 14 Belzak G/Struelens M
14-NS2S+1EHA-14025,003
15NSNS1NT+3SSK18075,009
16EWNS4H+1ES5-65016,672
17-NS3NT+2ED6-46016,672 16 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
18NSNS3H+1SS817041,675
19EWNS4Sx-2SDA-30041,675
20AllNS1NT+2EC3-15033,334
21NSNS4H+1WSJ-450100,0012 32 Jacobs D/Patte C
22EWNS4H+1WS2-65050,006
23AllNS4H=SC462091,6711
24-NS2NT+2NC418025,003
25EWNS4S+1EDQ-65066,678 26 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
26AllNS2Dx-2NS10-50016,672
27-NS3NT+2NH546075,009
28NSNS4S+1SC965058,337
NS PAIR 6 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 147 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,75% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S-2NHJ-10083,3310 27 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS4H+1NSK65016,672
3EWNS4S-1WD310075,009
4AllNS3S-2NHK-20050,006
5NSNS4Sx-3EH85000,000 0 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
6EWNS3NT+3WS9-6900,000
7AllNS2D+1WC2-1100,000
8-NS2NT-3SH10-1500,000
9EWNS3S+1SC917041,675 30 Brabant N/Damien V
10AllNS4H=NCA62083,3310
11-NS3H+1WC9-17075,009
12NSNS4S+1NC565050,006
13AllNS3NT+2ND1066058,337 16 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
14-NS5D-4SSQ-2000,000
15NSNS1NT+2SS315025,003
16EWNS4H=ES5-62050,006
17-NS3NT+2ED10-46016,672 18 Didier Ed/Didier
18NSNS3H+1SS1017041,675
19EWNS5C=EHQ-6008,331
20AllNS1NT+1EC3-12083,3310
21NSNS4H+2WSQ-48050,006 23 Belzak G/Struelens M
22EWNS4H+1WD5-65050,006
23AllNS4D-2EHA20066,678
24-NS2NT+2NHQ18025,003
25EWNS4S+1EDQ-65066,678 33 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
26AllNS3NT-2WH5200100,0012
27-NS4H+1NH245050,006
28NSNS4S+1SC965058,337
NS PAIR 7 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 153 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,54% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C+1ES5-11058,337 12 Belzak G/Struelens M
2NSNS5Sx-1WHA1000,000
3EWNS3Dx-3NSA-50016,672
4AllNS4H=WSK-62025,003
5NSNS4H+1NCK65091,6711 29 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
6EWNS3NT=WS5-60033,334
7AllNS2C-1SSA-10033,334
8-NS3NT+1SH1043083,3310
9EWNS1S+3SH217041,675 22 Jacobs D/Patte C
10AllNS5H-1NCA-10016,672
11-NS2NT+3ES3-21025,003
12NSNS4S+2NC3680100,0012
13AllNS3NT+2SHJ66058,337 18 Cecile Vandam/Jacqueline Vandenhaute
14-NS4D-2SSQ-10050,006
15NSNS1NT+2SSK15025,003
16EWNS4H+1ES5-65016,672
17-NS3NT+1WS7-43058,337 32 Brabant N/Damien V
18NSNS4Sx-1WH710016,672
19EWNS4Hx-1ND6-10091,6711
20AllNS2H=EC3-110100,0012
21NSNS4H+2WSQ-48050,006 29 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
22EWNS4H+1WD5-65050,006
23AllNS3NT-1NDQ-10041,675
24-NS3Cx-5WDK1100100,0012
25EWNS4S+1EDQ-65066,678 11 Didier Ed/Didier
26AllNS3NT+1WD7-6300,000
27-NS6H-1NSA-5025,003
28NSNS6S-1SC9-1000,000
EW PAIR 1 STEVENS M-BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 137 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,77% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1WD2-500,000 11 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
2NSEW5H+1NSK-68050,006
3EWEW4S-1WCJ-10025,003
4AllEW2H+2WSK17016,672
5NSEW4H=NCK-62058,337 19 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
6EWEW3NT+1WS563083,3310
7AllEW2S-2EH8-2000,000
8-EW3NT+1SC4-43016,672
9EWEW3S+2SCQ-20025,003 20 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
10AllEW4H=SS5-62016,672
11-EW2H+2EH417025,003
12NSEW5D=SH5-600100,0012
13AllEW3NT+2ND10-66041,675 32 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-EW5D-4SSQ200100,0012
15NSEW1NT+2SS3-15075,009
16EWEW4H=ES562050,006
17-EW3NT+1ED843041,675 14 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
18NSEW4Sx-3WH7-50033,334
19EWEW4Hx-1NCA1008,331
20AllEW2H+1EC314033,334
21NSEW4H+2WSQ48050,006 19 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
22EWEW4H+1WD565050,006
23AllEW3NT-1NDQ10058,337
24-EW3Cx-5WDK-11000,000
25EWEW4S+1EH665033,334 22 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
26AllEW2NT+1EC815033,334
27-EW6H-1NSA5075,009
28NSEW4S+1SC9-65041,675
EW PAIR 2 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 146 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,45% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Hx-3SS6500100,0012 28 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
2NSEW5H+1NSK-68050,006
3EWEW2S+2WCJ17066,678
4AllEW3H+1ESA17016,672
5NSEW4H=NSA-62058,337 23 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
6EWEW2S=NCQ-1100,000
7AllEW2C-1SSA10066,678
8-EW2NT+1NHA-15066,678
9EWEW3S+1SC9-17058,337 18 Rausin S/Bublot J
10AllEW4H=NCA-62016,672
11-EW3H+1WC917025,003
12NSEW4S+1NC5-65050,006
13AllEW3NT+2SH5-66041,675 10 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
14-EW3S-2ED9-10016,672
15NSEW1NT+3SSK-18025,003
16EWEW3NT-4WD5-4000,000
17-EW3NT+1WS743041,675 16 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
18NSEW4Sx-1WH7-10083,3310
19EWEW4Hx-1ND61008,331
20AllEW2H=EC31100,000
21NSEW6H=WSQ980100,0012 21 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
22EWEW4H+1WS965050,006
23AllEW4H=SC10-6208,331
24-EW3Hx-4EC7-80016,672
25EWEW3NT+2EDQ66091,6711 30 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
26AllEW3S-1WD7-10016,672
27-EW6H-2NSA100100,0012
28NSEW4S+1SC9-65041,675
EW PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM-JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 232 MaxMPs 336 Score 69,05% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3WS718083,3310 31 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
2NSEW5H+1NSK-68050,006
3EWEW4S-1WCJ-10025,003
4AllEW4Sx-3NHK800100,0012
5NSEW4Sx-3EH8-500100,0012 48 Rausin S/Bublot J
6EWEW3NT+3WS9690100,0012
7AllEW2D+1WC2110100,0012
8-EW2NT-3SH10150100,0012
9EWEW3D+2NCK-15083,3310 37 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
10AllEW3S=ED10140100,0012
11-EW3NT=ESK400100,0012
12NSEW3NT+2NC3-66025,003
13AllEW3NT+2SHJ-66041,675 30 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
14-EW4D-2SSQ10050,006
15NSEW1NT+2SSK-15075,009
16EWEW4H+1ES565083,3310
17-EW3NT+2ED1046083,3310 29 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
18NSEW4H+1SS3-6500,000
19EWEW5C=EH560091,6711
20AllEW1NT+2EC315066,678
21NSEW4H+2WD848050,006 35 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
22EWEW4H+1WHQ65050,006
23AllEW4H-2NC620091,6711
24-EW2S+2SH5-170100,0012
25EWEW4S+1EDQ65033,334 22 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
26AllEW2Dx-2NS1050083,3310
27-EW3NT+2NH5-46025,003
28NSEW4S+1SC9-65041,675
EW PAIR 4 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 133 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,58% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S-2NHJ10016,672 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW4H+1NSK-65083,3310
3EWEW4S-1WD3-10025,003
4AllEW3S-2NHK20050,006
5NSEW4H=NSA-62058,337 17 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
6EWEW2H-1SDA5033,334
7AllEW1NT=SD5-9033,334
8-EW3NT+1SD2-43016,672
9EWEW1S+3SH2-17058,337 26 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
10AllEW5H-1NCA10083,3310
11-EW2NT+3ES321075,009
12NSEW4S+2NC3-6800,000
13AllEW3NT+2SH2-66041,675 16 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-EW2S+1EHA14075,009
15NSEW1NT+4SS3-2100,000
16EWEW4S-2WC8-20016,672
17-EW1NT+2WSJ15016,672 20 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
18NSEW4H=SSQ-62016,672
19EWEW4C=EH713033,334
20AllEW1NT+3WD8180100,0012
21NSEW4H+1WSJ4500,000 16 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
22EWEW4H+1WS265050,006
23AllEW4H=SC4-6208,331
24-EW2NT+2NC4-18075,009
25EWEW3NT+2EDQ66091,6711 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
26AllEW3H-2NS1020050,006
27-EW3NT+3SD2-4900,000
28NSEW5S+1SC9-6800,000
EW PAIR 5 MOSELEY D-MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ES515066,678 22 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
2NSEW4Hx+2NSK-11900,000
3EWEW4S=WCJ620100,0012
4AllEW3H+1WSA17016,672
5NSEW4H+1NCK-6508,331 19 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
6EWEW3NT=WS560066,678
7AllEW2C-1SSA10066,678
8-EW3NT+1SH10-43016,672
9EWEW3S=SCQ-140100,0012 28 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
10AllEW3H+1NH6-17058,337
11-EW4H-1WDQ-500,000
12NSEW4S=SD5-62075,009
13AllEW3NT+1SHJ-63083,3310 33 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
14-EW3H-1WD2-5033,334
15NSEW1NT+2SSK-15075,009
16EWEW4H+1ECA65083,3310
17-EW3NT+2ED646083,3310 32 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
18NSEW3H+1SS8-17058,337
19EWEW4Sx-2SDA30058,337
20AllEW1NT+2EC315066,678
21NSEW4H+2WS448050,006 27 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
22EWEW4H+1WS965050,006
23AllEW3NT-2SC1020091,6711
24-EW3NT+2NHQ-46033,334
25EWEW4S+1EDQ65033,334 15 Rausin S/Bublot J
26AllEW3NT-2WH5-2000,000
27-EW4H+1NH2-45050,006
28NSEW4S+1SC9-65041,675
EW PAIR 6 BELZAK G-STRUELENS M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C+1ES511041,675 36 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
2NSEW5Sx-1WHA-100100,0012
3EWEW3Dx-3NSA50083,3310
4AllEW4H=WSK62075,009
5NSEW4H=ND10-62058,337 19 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
6EWEW3S-1SCQ5033,334
7AllEW1S-1EHJ-10016,672
8-EW1Hx=SSA-16050,006
9EWEW4S+1NCQ-4500,000 20 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
10AllEW4H=NS10-62016,672
11-EW1NT+4ES321075,009
12NSEW4S=NH3-62075,009
13AllEW3NT=SH3-600100,0012 34 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
14-EW2S+1EHA14075,009
15NSEW1NT+3SSK-18025,003
16EWEW4H+1ES565083,3310
17-EW3NT-1WSJ-500,000 27 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
18NSEW3S-1WCA-50100,0012
19EWEW5Hx-2NCA30058,337
20AllEW1NT+2EC515066,678
21NSEW4H+2WSQ48050,006 25 Rausin S/Bublot J
22EWEW4H+1WD565050,006
23AllEW4D-2EHA-20033,334
24-EW2NT+2NHQ-18075,009
25EWEW4S+1EDQ65033,334 25 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
26AllEW3D-4NS1040066,678
27-EW3NT+2NSJ-46025,003
28NSEW7C-6EHA-30083,3310
EW PAIR 7 DIDIER ED-DIDIER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 21-01-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C+1ES511041,675 19 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSEW5Hx+1NSK-105016,672
3EWEW4S-1WCJ-10025,003
4AllEW4H=WSA62075,009
5NSEW4H+1NCK-6508,331 23 Marc Smeyers/Serge Louis
6EWEW3S-1NCQ5033,334
7AllEW2C-1SSA10066,678
8-EW2C+2NHA-13083,3310
9EWEW2S+3SCQ-20025,003 19 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
10AllEW3H+1NS6-17058,337
11-EW1NT+3EDK18050,006
12NSEW3NT+2NH3-66025,003
13AllEW3NT+3SHJ-6900,000 13 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
14-EW3D=SSQ-1100,000
15NSEW1NT+2SS3-15075,009
16EWEW4H-1ES5-10033,334
17-EW3NT+2ED1046083,3310 30 Rausin S/Bublot J
18NSEW3H+1SS10-17058,337
19EWEW5C=EHQ60091,6711
20AllEW1NT+1EC312016,672
21NSEW4H+2WC348050,006 25 Claude Pirotte/Carton M Cl
22EWEW4H+1WD565050,006
23AllEW4H-1SC1010058,337
24-EW3NT=NHQ-40050,006
25EWEW4S+1EDQ65033,334 37 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
26AllEW3NT+1WD7630100,0012
27-EW6H-1NSA5075,009
28NSEW6S-1SC9100100,0012