20-03-10

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Kathy Rice Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis28228,0033667,86
23Biva M & Rausin S28176,0033652,38
32Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi Passot28166,0033649,40
47Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes28160,0033647,62
51Mareschal B & Arthur Efira28154,0033645,83
64Roland Clokers & Froyen F28150,0033644,64
76Claude Pirotte & Delporte McL28142,0033642,26
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau28224,0033666,67
21Cecile Vandam & Louis G28212,0033663,10
37Damien V & Brabant N28181,0033653,87
45Franck J & Dodion M28170,0033650,60
56Stevens M & Debuisseret M28140,0033641,67
64Decaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J28129,0033638,39
72Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte28120,0033635,71

(printed 18:07:21 10-03-20 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111S=NS280 48 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
232S-1NC10 50111 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352S-1NC10 50111 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
471NT+1NH6120 102 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
522S=NC6110 75 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642S=SH9110 75 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
763S=ND6140 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1SC2650 111 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
233H+2SC6200 84 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
35PASSN Pass 48 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
471NT-1ND5 100210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
522NT+1NC5150 66 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
643NT-3NS5 300012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
764H+1SH2650 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT-2SC5 100012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
232D+1NH8110 39 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352D+2NH8130 66 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
472NT+1NH8150 93 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
523NT+1SC5430 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642H=NC4110 39 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
762NT+1NH8150 93 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112D+1WC8 110012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
232H+1ND9140 66 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
353C-1SDA 10039 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
472NT-4WC8400 102 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
523NTx-5WC31400 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642NT-3WS4300 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
763C-1SSA 10039 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D=WCA 11048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
223S-1SC7 10066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
342S=NDK110 120 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
462H+1ESA 140111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
51PASSN Pass 93 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
63PASSN Pass 93 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
753H=EC6 140111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D-3WSJ300 102 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
221C=ED7 70012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
341NT+1ND5120 66 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
461NT+3NS2180 84 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
513NT=NC5400 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
632H=ND5110 48 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
752H-1ND5 50210 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S=EHK 11048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
222H+1NSA140 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
342H=NSA110 102 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
463S=ES4 140210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
513H-1NSK 10075 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
634H-2NSA 200012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
753H-1NSA 10075 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175H+1EC10 48066 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
224H+2ES4 48066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
344C+2WDQ 170120 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
465H+1EC10 48066 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
516H=EC10 980012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
635H+1WDQ 48066 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754H+2EC10 48066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2NH3 100111 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
213NT-1SSJ 5057 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-2SS6 100111 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453NT-1NC3 5057 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
573NT+1NH3430 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
621NT+2ND4150 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
743NT=SD2400 102 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H=ECA 11048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
211NT+1SS10120 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
333D=SHA110 93 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453H=ESA 140210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
575Dx-2SHA 500012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
623D=SHA110 93 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
744D-1SSQ 10066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-1WD1050 84 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
213NT=ED8 400012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-1WCQ50 84 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
452NT+1WD10 150210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
573NT-1WD850 84 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
623NT-1WD1050 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
743NT-1WD1050 84 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163H+1SDQ170 66 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
213NT-1SHJ 10039 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
334H-1SC10 10039 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
454H=NC10620 111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
574H=SS5620 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
623NT=SS5600 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
744H-2SC10 200012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=SCQ110 75 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
273H-1SCQ 100210 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
322H+1SD3140 111 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
442H=SCQ110 75 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
563H=NC5140 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
612H-1SCQ 100210 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
733H-1SCQ 100210 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=EH6 42039 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
274S=EC3 42039 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
324S=WD10 42039 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
444S-1WH850 102 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
564S-2WH8100 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
613S+1WH8 17084 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
734S=ESK 42039 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=SCA620 111 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
273H=WDJ 140012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
324S=SD7620 111 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
444S-1SCA 10039 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
564S-1SCA 10039 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
614H-2WD5100 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
734H-1WSA50 66 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WC2 11066 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
272H=WC2 11066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
323H-1WDA100 111 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
442H=WC10 11066 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
563H-1WC6100 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
612H+1WC2 140111 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
732H+1WC5 140111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S+2S*H5170 102 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
265Hx-3W*SQ500 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
314S=W*H5 420210 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
434S=W*HK 420210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
555H-2S*S3 10084 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
674S=W*C7 420210 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
723S+1W*C7 17066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+2EDK 48093 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
264S+2WCK 48093 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
314S+3WCK 51057 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
436S=ES8 980210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
554S+3WCK 51057 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
676S+1EDK 1010012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
725H-2WCK100 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143D=NCK110 84 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
263S-2WHJ200 102 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
313NT=ES3 600012 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
433C+1ED4 130210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
554Sx-2WDK500 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
675C-1ES3100 66 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
721NT+1EH4 12048 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141S+1NC3110 84 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
261S=NS380 57 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
312S-1NCA 100210 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
431S=NS980 57 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
552C-2ES7200 102 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
672S-2ND10 200012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
722C-3ES5300 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+2ES3 480012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
252S+2ES4 17084 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373S=EC4 140102 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
423NT+2EC4 460210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
543NT=EH3 40066 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
663NT-1EH350 120 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
714S+1EDQ 45048 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S=WHA 620012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
254S-1WHA100 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
372S+1WHA 14093 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
422S+2WHA 17057 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
543S=WHA 14093 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
662S+2WHA 17057 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
714Hx-2NS5 300210 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H+1ECK 14057 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
252H+1ECK 14057 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
372H+1EC5 14057 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
421NT+1WS2 120111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
541NT+1WS2 120111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
662H+1ECK 14057 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
713NT=WH9 600012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S=EDK 14048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
254H-1NSA 5066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373S+1EDK 170210 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
424S-1ES650 93 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
543H+1NSA170 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
664S=EH2 420012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
715S-1EDK50 93 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT=SH490 39 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
241NT+1SH4120 102 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
361NT+1SS4120 102 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
411NT=SH490 39 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT=SS490 39 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
651NT+1SS4120 102 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
771NT=SH490 39 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT=WD4 90120 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
242H+1ECK 14066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
362H+1ECA 14066 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
412H+2ECA 170111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT+1WC10 120102 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
652H+2ECA 170111 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
772H+1ECK 14066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT=NC690 012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
243NT=NC6400 102 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
363S+1SH2170 66 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
413S=SCJ140 210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
532S+2SCJ170 66 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653S+1SH10170 66 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
774S=SCJ420 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
125D+1NS5620 102 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
244S-2SC8 200012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
363NT=SHJ600 84 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
413NT+1NCJ630 120 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
532D+4SC8170 39 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653C-5ED8250 66 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
773D+3SC8170 39 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARESCHAL B-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S=NS28033,334 15 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS4H+1SC265091,6711
3EWNS3NT-2SC5-1000,000
4AllNS2D+1WC8-1100,000
5NSNS3D=WCA-11033,334 24 Damien V/Brabant N
6EWNS3D-3WSJ30083,3310
7AllNS2S=EHK-11033,334
8-NS5H+1EC10-48050,006
9EWNS3NT-2NH3-1008,331 19 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
10AllNS2H=ECA-11033,334
11-NS3NT-1WD105066,678
12NSNS3H+1SDQ17050,006
13AllNS2H=SCQ11058,337 27 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS4S=EH6-42025,003
15NSNS4S=SCA62091,6711
16EWNS2H=WC2-11050,006
17-NS2S+2S*H517083,3310 35 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
18NSNS4S+2EDK-48075,009
19EWNS3D=NCK11066,678
20AllNS1S+1NC311066,678
21NSNS4S+2ES3-4800,000 9 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
22EWNS4S=WHA-6200,000
23AllNS2H+1ECK-14041,675
24-NS3S=EDK-14033,334
25EWNS1NT=SH49025,003 25 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
26AllNS1NT=WD4-90100,0012
27-NS1NT=NC6900,000
28NSNS5D+1NS562083,3310
NS PAIR 2 KATHY RICE-JEAN-FRANCOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NC10-508,331 18 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS3H+2SC620066,678
3EWNS2D+1NH811025,003
4AllNS2H+1ND914050,006
5NSNS3S-1SC7-10050,006 24 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
6EWNS1C=ED7-700,000
7AllNS2H+1NSA140100,0012
8-NS4H+2ES4-48050,006
9EWNS3NT-1SSJ-5041,675 20 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
10AllNS1NT+1SS10120100,0012
11-NS3NT=ED8-4000,000
12NSNS3NT-1SHJ-10025,003
13AllNS3H-1SCQ-10016,672 11 Damien V/Brabant N
14-NS4S=EC3-42025,003
15NSNS3H=WDJ-1400,000
16EWNS2H=WC2-11050,006
17-NS5Hx-3W*SQ500100,0012 36 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
18NSNS4S+2WCK-48075,009
19EWNS3S-2WHJ20083,3310
20AllNS1S=NS38041,675
21NSNS2S+2ES4-17066,678 31 Franck J/Dodion M
22EWNS4S-1WHA100100,0012
23AllNS2H+1ECK-14041,675
24-NS4H-1NSA-5050,006
25EWNS1NT+1SH412083,3310 26 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
26AllNS2H+1ECK-14050,006
27-NS3NT=NC640083,3310
28NSNS4S-2SC8-2000,000
NS PAIR 3 BIVA M-RAUSIN S
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NC10-508,331 14 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNSPASSN Pass33,334
3EWNS2D+2NH813050,006
4AllNS3C-1SDA-10025,003
5NSNS2S=NDK110100,0012 40 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
6EWNS1NT+1ND512050,006
7AllNS2H=NSA11083,3310
8-NS4C+2WDQ-170100,0012
9EWNS3NT-2SS6-1008,331 21 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
10AllNS3D=SHA11075,009
11-NS3NT-1WCQ5066,678
12NSNS4H-1SC10-10025,003
13AllNS2H+1SD314091,6711 36 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
14-NS4S=WD10-42025,003
15NSNS4S=SD762091,6711
16EWNS3H-1WDA10091,6711
17-NS4S=W*H5-42016,672 9 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
18NSNS4S+3WCK-51041,675
19EWNS3NT=ES3-6000,000
20AllNS2S-1NCA-10016,672
21NSNS3S=EC4-14083,3310 26 Damien V/Brabant N
22EWNS2S+1WHA-14075,009
23AllNS2H+1EC5-14041,675
24-NS3S+1EDK-17016,672
25EWNS1NT+1SS412083,3310 30 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
26AllNS2H+1ECA-14050,006
27-NS3S+1SH217050,006
28NSNS3NT=SHJ60066,678
NS PAIR 4 ROLAND CLOKERS-FROYEN F
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1NH612083,3310 31 Damien V/Brabant N
2NSNS1NT-1ND5-10016,672
3EWNS2NT+1NH815075,009
4AllNS2NT-4WC840083,3310
5NSNS2H+1ESA-1408,331 17 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
6EWNS1NT+3NS218066,678
7AllNS3S=ES4-14016,672
8-NS5H+1EC10-48050,006
9EWNS3NT-1NC3-5041,675 20 Franck J/Dodion M
10AllNS3H=ESA-14016,672
11-NS2NT+1WD10-15016,672
12NSNS4H=NC1062091,6711
13AllNS2H=SCQ11058,337 26 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
14-NS4S-1WH85083,3310
15NSNS4S-1SCA-10025,003
16EWNS2H=WC10-11050,006
17-NS4S=W*HK-42016,672 11 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
18NSNS6S=ES8-98016,672
19EWNS3C+1ED4-13016,672
20AllNS1S=NS98041,675
21NSNS3NT+2EC4-46016,672 27 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
22EWNS2S+2WHA-17041,675
23AllNS1NT+1WS2-12091,6711
24-NS4S-1ES65075,009
25EWNS1NT=SH49025,003 18 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS2H+2ECA-1708,331
27-NS3S=SCJ14016,672
28NSNS3NT+1NCJ630100,0012
NS PAIR 5 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 228 MaxMPs 336 Score 67,86% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NC611058,337 37 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
2NSNS2NT+1NC515050,006
3EWNS3NT+1SC5430100,0012
4AllNS3NTx-5WC31400100,0012
5NSNSPASSN Pass75,009 28 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
6EWNS3NT=NC5400100,0012
7AllNS3H-1NSK-10058,337
8-NS6H=EC10-9800,000
9EWNS3NT+1NH3430100,0012 31 Damien V/Brabant N
10AllNS5Dx-2SHA-5000,000
11-NS3NT-1WD85066,678
12NSNS4H=SS562091,6711
13AllNS3H=NC514091,6711 37 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
14-NS4S-2WH8100100,0012
15NSNS4S-1SCA-10025,003
16EWNS3H-1WC610091,6711
17-NS5H-2S*S3-10066,678 35 Franck J/Dodion M
18NSNS4S+3WCK-51041,675
19EWNS4Sx-2WDK500100,0012
20AllNS2C-2ES720083,3310
21NSNS3NT=EH3-40050,006 38 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
22EWNS3S=WHA-14075,009
23AllNS1NT+1WS2-12091,6711
24-NS3H+1NSA170100,0012
25EWNS1NT=SS49025,003 22 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS1NT+1WC10-12083,3310
27-NS2S+2SCJ17050,006
28NSNS2D+4SC817025,003
NS PAIR 6 CLAUDE PIROTTE-DELPORTE MCL
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 142 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,26% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=SH911058,337 18 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
2NSNS3NT-3NS5-3000,000
3EWNS2H=NC411025,003
4AllNS2NT-3WS430066,678
5NSNSPASSN Pass75,009 19 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
6EWNS2H=ND511033,334
7AllNS4H-2NSA-2000,000
8-NS5H+1WDQ-48050,006
9EWNS1NT+2ND415066,678 33 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
10AllNS3D=SHA11075,009
11-NS3NT-1WD105066,678
12NSNS3NT=SS560066,678
13AllNS2H-1SCQ-10016,672 19 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS3S+1WH8-17066,678
15NSNS4H-2WD510066,678
16EWNS2H+1WC2-1408,331
17-NS4S=W*C7-42016,672 8 Damien V/Brabant N
18NSNS6S+1EDK-10100,000
19EWNS5C-1ES310050,006
20AllNS2S-2ND10-2000,000
21NSNS3NT-1EH350100,0012 22 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
22EWNS2S+2WHA-17041,675
23AllNS2H+1ECK-14041,675
24-NS4S=EH2-4200,000
25EWNS1NT+1SS412083,3310 23 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllNS2H+2ECA-1708,331
27-NS3S+1SH1017050,006
28NSNS3C-5ED825050,006
NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 160 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,62% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=ND6140100,0012 35 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
2NSNS4H+1SH265091,6711
3EWNS2NT+1NH815075,009
4AllNS3C-1SSA-10025,003
5NSNS3H=EC6-1408,331 16 Franck J/Dodion M
6EWNS2H-1ND5-5016,672
7AllNS3H-1NSA-10058,337
8-NS4H+2EC10-48050,006
9EWNS3NT=SD240083,3310 24 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
10AllNS4D-1SSQ-10050,006
11-NS3NT-1WD105066,678
12NSNS4H-2SC10-2000,000
13AllNS3H-1SCQ-10016,672 12 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
14-NS4S=ESK-42025,003
15NSNS4H-1WSA5050,006
16EWNS2H+1WC5-1408,331
17-NS3S+1W*C7-17050,006 34 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
18NSNS5H-2WCK100100,0012
19EWNS1NT+1EH4-12033,334
20AllNS2C-3ES5300100,0012
21NSNS4S+1EDQ-45033,334 15 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
22EWNS4Hx-2NS5-30016,672
23AllNS3NT=WH9-6000,000
24-NS5S-1EDK5075,009
25EWNS1NT=SH49025,003 24 Damien V/Brabant N
26AllNS2H+1ECK-14050,006
27-NS4S=SCJ420100,0012
28NSNS3D+3SC817025,003
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 212 MaxMPs 336 Score 63,10% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S=NS2-8066,678 33 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
2NSEW4H+1SC2-6508,331
3EWEW3NT-2SC5100100,0012
4AllEW2D+1WC8110100,0012
5NSEWPASSN Pass25,003 20 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
6EWEW3NT=NC5-4000,000
7AllEW3H-1NSK10041,675
8-EW6H=EC10980100,0012
9EWEW3NT-1SSJ5058,337 28 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
10AllEW1NT+1SS10-1200,000
11-EW3NT=ED8400100,0012
12NSEW3NT-1SHJ10075,009
13AllEW2H-1SCQ10083,3310 29 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
14-EW3S+1WH817033,334
15NSEW4H-2WD5-10033,334
16EWEW2H+1WC214091,6711
17-EW4S=W*H542083,3310 39 Biva M/Rausin S
18NSEW4S+3WCK51058,337
19EWEW3NT=ES3600100,0012
20AllEW2S-1NCA10083,3310
21NSEW4S+1EDQ45066,678 33 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
22EWEW4Hx-2NS530083,3310
23AllEW3NT=WH9600100,0012
24-EW5S-1EDK-5025,003
25EWEW1NT=SH4-9075,009 30 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
26AllEW2H+2ECA17091,6711
27-EW3S=SCJ-14083,3310
28NSEW3NT+1NCJ-6300,000
EW PAIR 2 DIDIER JACOBS-CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 336 Score 35,71% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NC6-11041,675 11 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW2NT+1NC5-15050,006
3EWEW3NT+1SC5-4300,000
4AllEW3NTx-5WC3-14000,000
5NSEW3S-1SC710050,006 24 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
6EWEW1C=ED770100,0012
7AllEW2H+1NSA-1400,000
8-EW4H+2ES448050,006
9EWEW1NT+2ND4-15033,334 15 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
10AllEW3D=SHA-11025,003
11-EW3NT-1WD10-5033,334
12NSEW3NT=SS5-60033,334
13AllEW2H+1SD3-1408,331 12 Biva M/Rausin S
14-EW4S=WD1042075,009
15NSEW4S=SD7-6208,331
16EWEW3H-1WDA-1008,331
17-EW3S+1W*C717050,006 14 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
18NSEW5H-2WCK-1000,000
19EWEW1NT+1EH412066,678
20AllEW2C-3ES5-3000,000
21NSEW3NT+2EC446083,3310 21 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
22EWEW2S+2WHA17058,337
23AllEW1NT+1WS21208,331
24-EW4S-1ES6-5025,003
25EWEW1NT=SH4-9075,009 23 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
26AllEW1NT=WD4900,000
27-EW1NT=NC6-90100,0012
28NSEW5D+1NS5-62016,672
EW PAIR 3 JEANNINE CRISTENS-PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 224 MaxMPs 336 Score 66,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NC105091,6711 30 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
2NSEW3H+2SC6-20033,334
3EWEW2D+1NH8-11075,009
4AllEW2H+1ND9-14050,006
5NSEWPASSN Pass25,003 29 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
6EWEW2H=ND5-11066,678
7AllEW4H-2NSA200100,0012
8-EW5H+1WDQ48050,006
9EWEW3NT-2SS610091,6711 27 Biva M/Rausin S
10AllEW3D=SHA-11025,003
11-EW3NT-1WCQ-5033,334
12NSEW4H-1SC1010075,009
13AllEW3H-1SCQ10083,3310 36 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW4S=ESK42075,009
15NSEW4H-1WSA-5050,006
16EWEW2H+1WC514091,6711
17-EW4S=W*HK42083,3310 37 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
18NSEW6S=ES898083,3310
19EWEW3C+1ED413083,3310
20AllEW1S=NS9-8058,337
21NSEW4S+2ES3480100,0012 39 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
22EWEW4S=WHA620100,0012
23AllEW2H+1ECK14058,337
24-EW3S=EDK14066,678
25EWEW1NT=SS4-9075,009 26 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW1NT+1WC1012016,672
27-EW2S+2SCJ-17050,006
28NSEW2D+4SC8-17075,009
EW PAIR 4 DECAFFMEYER JL-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 129 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,39% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=SH9-11041,675 30 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
2NSEW3NT-3NS5300100,0012
3EWEW2H=NC4-11075,009
4AllEW2NT-3WS4-30033,334
5NSEW2S=NDK-1100,000 8 Biva M/Rausin S
6EWEW1NT+1ND5-12050,006
7AllEW2H=NSA-11016,672
8-EW4C+2WDQ1700,000
9EWEW3NT=SD2-40016,672 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
10AllEW4D-1SSQ10050,006
11-EW3NT-1WD10-5033,334
12NSEW4H-2SC10200100,0012
13AllEW2H=SCQ-11041,675 22 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
14-EW4S-1WH8-5016,672
15NSEW4S-1SCA10075,009
16EWEW2H=WC1011050,006
17-EW2S+2S*H5-17016,672 13 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
18NSEW4S+2EDK48025,003
19EWEW3D=NCK-11033,334
20AllEW1S+1NC3-11033,334
21NSEW3NT=EH340050,006 10 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
22EWEW3S=WHA14025,003
23AllEW1NT+1WS21208,331
24-EW3H+1NSA-1700,000
25EWEW1NT+1SH4-12016,672 22 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
26AllEW2H+1ECK14050,006
27-EW3NT=NC6-40016,672
28NSEW4S-2SC8200100,0012
EW PAIR 5 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 170 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,60% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NC105091,6711 34 Biva M/Rausin S
2NSEWPASSN Pass66,678
3EWEW2D+2NH8-13050,006
4AllEW3C-1SDA10075,009
5NSEW3H=EC614091,6711 32 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
6EWEW2H-1ND55083,3310
7AllEW3H-1NSA10041,675
8-EW4H+2EC1048050,006
9EWEW3NT-1NC35058,337 28 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
10AllEW3H=ESA14083,3310
11-EW2NT+1WD1015083,3310
12NSEW4H=NC10-6208,331
13AllEW2H=SCQ-11041,675 21 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
14-EW4S=EH642075,009
15NSEW4S=SCA-6208,331
16EWEW2H=WC211050,006
17-EW5H-2S*S310033,334 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
18NSEW4S+3WCK51058,337
19EWEW4Sx-2WDK-5000,000
20AllEW2C-2ES7-20016,672
21NSEW2S+2ES417033,334 17 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
22EWEW4S-1WHA-1000,000
23AllEW2H+1ECK14058,337
24-EW4H-1NSA5050,006
25EWEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672 25 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
26AllEW2H+2ECA17091,6711
27-EW3S+1SH10-17050,006
28NSEW3C-5ED8-25050,006
EW PAIR 6 STEVENS M-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 140 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,67% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=ND6-1400,000 13 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW4H+1SH2-6508,331
3EWEW2NT+1NH8-15025,003
4AllEW3C-1SSA10075,009
5NSEW2H+1ESA14091,6711 31 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
6EWEW1NT+3NS2-18033,334
7AllEW3S=ES414083,3310
8-EW5H+1EC1048050,006
9EWEW3NT-2NH310091,6711 29 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
10AllEW2H=ECA11066,678
11-EW3NT-1WD10-5033,334
12NSEW3H+1SDQ-17050,006
13AllEW3H=NC5-1408,331 11 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW4S-2WH8-1000,000
15NSEW4S-1SCA10075,009
16EWEW3H-1WC6-1008,331
17-EW5Hx-3W*SQ-5000,000 12 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
18NSEW4S+2WCK48025,003
19EWEW3S-2WHJ-20016,672
20AllEW1S=NS3-8058,337
21NSEW3NT-1EH3-500,000 26 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
22EWEW2S+2WHA17058,337
23AllEW2H+1ECK14058,337
24-EW4S=EH2420100,0012
25EWEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672 18 Biva M/Rausin S
26AllEW2H+1ECA14050,006
27-EW3S+1SH2-17050,006
28NSEW3NT=SHJ-60033,334
EW PAIR 7 DAMIEN V-BRABANT N
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1NH6-12016,672 17 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
2NSEW1NT-1ND510083,3310
3EWEW2NT+1NH8-15025,003
4AllEW2NT-4WC8-40016,672
5NSEW3D=WCA11066,678 24 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
6EWEW3D-3WSJ-30016,672
7AllEW2S=EHK11066,678
8-EW5H+1EC1048050,006
9EWEW3NT+1NH3-4300,000 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
10AllEW5Dx-2SHA500100,0012
11-EW3NT-1WD8-5033,334
12NSEW4H=SS5-6208,331
13AllEW3H-1SCQ10083,3310 37 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
14-EW4S=EC342075,009
15NSEW3H=WDJ140100,0012
16EWEW2H=WC211050,006
17-EW4S=W*C742083,3310 40 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
18NSEW6S+1EDK1010100,0012
19EWEW5C-1ES3-10050,006
20AllEW2S-2ND10200100,0012
21NSEW3S=EC414016,672 22 Biva M/Rausin S
22EWEW2S+1WHA14025,003
23AllEW2H+1EC514058,337
24-EW3S+1EDK17083,3310
25EWEW1NT=SH4-9075,009 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW2H+1ECK14050,006
27-EW4S=SCJ-4200,000
28NSEW3D+3SC8-17075,009