19-11-26

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Rausin S & Bublot J24186,0033655,36
23Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel Ph24181,0033653,87
37Claude Debliquy & Marsh A24180,0033653,57
41Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24176,0033652,38
54Franck J & Dodion M24169,0033650,30
65Monique Jacquet & Hémès J24155,0033646,13
76Ernotte M & Adriana Hernandez24151,0033644,94
82Reypens P & Debuisseret M24146,0033643,45
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Cecile Vandam & Louis G24198,0033658,93
21Roland Clokers & Rice K24197,0033658,63
35Brabant N & Damien V24187,0033655,65
47Moseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker24169,0033650,30
58Didier M & Didier E24164,0033648,81
66Cristens J & Clavareau Ph24163,0033648,51
74Stevens M & Biva M24149,0033644,35
82Patte C & Jacobs D24117,0033634,82

(printed 17:53:50 26-11-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H=SD10420 212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
284H+1SS10450 122 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDidier M & Didier E
363NT+1NDK430 68 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCristens J & Clavareau Ph
433NT+1ND2430 68 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
524H+1SD2450 122 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JPatte C & Jacobs D
674H+1SC4450 122 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
753NT=NH6400 014 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ABrabant N & Damien V
843NT+1SD3430 68 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113H=S*D7140 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
281NT+1NS2120 68 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDidier M & Didier E
363NT=SD8600 140 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCristens J & Clavareau Ph
431H+2S*D7140 95 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
522H+1W*D7 140014 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JPatte C & Jacobs D
674H-1N*D7 100311 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
754H-1S*SA 100311 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ABrabant N & Damien V
841NT+2NS2150 122 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT=SC290 59 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
281H+1SD3110 113 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDidier M & Didier E
362H=SDJ110 113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCristens J & Clavareau Ph
432D-1SD3 50113 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
522H=SC2110 113 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JPatte C & Jacobs D
672H-1ND3 50113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
752H=SCA110 113 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ABrabant N & Damien V
841NT=SC290 59 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H+1ED4 170122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
222D-2SHQ 20059 Reypens P & Debuisseret MPatte C & Jacobs D
352H+4ESA 230212 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhBrabant N & Damien V
471NT+3WS2 18086 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
514H+1ESA 650014 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JRoland Clokers & Rice K
632H+3ESA 20059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
782H+2ESK 170122 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ADidier M & Didier E
863H+1ESA 170122 Rausin S & Bublot JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H-2WC10100 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
222C=WDA 90311 Reypens P & Debuisseret MPatte C & Jacobs D
352S=NCQ110 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhBrabant N & Damien V
471NT-1ES250 77 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
513C-1WDA50 77 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JRoland Clokers & Rice K
632S-1NCQ 100014 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
782S=NH9110 131 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ADidier M & Didier E
862C=WDA 90311 Rausin S & Bublot JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=WSA 62059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
223D+1ES7 130122 Reypens P & Debuisseret MPatte C & Jacobs D
354H=WSA 62059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhBrabant N & Damien V
474H=WSA 62059 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
514H=WSA 62059 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JRoland Clokers & Rice K
634H=WSA 62059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
784H=WSA 62059 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ADidier M & Didier E
865H-1WSA100 140 Rausin S & Bublot JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H+2ED10 17068 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier M & Didier E
213NT-2WS2200 131 Reypens P & Debuisseret MRoland Clokers & Rice K
334H=ESK 620014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
464H-1EC7100 95 Franck J & Dodion MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
573NT-1WS2100 95 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
623NT-2ES4200 131 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezPatte C & Jacobs D
743NT=ES2 600311 Claude Debliquy & Marsh AStevens M & Biva M
853NT=WS2 600311 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182NT-1WHJ50 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier M & Didier E
212NT+1WS6 150113 Reypens P & Debuisseret MRoland Clokers & Rice K
333NT-1WD850 104 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
462C+3EH3 150113 Franck J & Dodion MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
573NT-1WDJ50 104 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
622NT-1WS650 104 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezPatte C & Jacobs D
743NT-1WHJ50 104 Claude Debliquy & Marsh AStevens M & Biva M
852S+1EH3 140410 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S-4NH5 200014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier M & Didier E
212NT+1WS6 150311 Reypens P & Debuisseret MRoland Clokers & Rice K
333S-3ND5 150311 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
464H-1ED2100 113 Franck J & Dodion MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
573S-2ND5 10086 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
623H=ESQ 14068 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezPatte C & Jacobs D
744H-1ES3100 113 Claude Debliquy & Marsh AStevens M & Biva M
853NT-2WSJ200 140 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C-2SS3 200113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
253C-2SD8 200113 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
322C-1NHA 10059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhPatte C & Jacobs D
441NT-1ECA100 95 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
561NT-1ECA100 95 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
683NT-2ECA200 122 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDidier M & Didier E
733NT-3ECA300 140 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ACecile Vandam & Louis G
813C-1SD2 10059 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174Hx-1ESA100 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
252H=ESA 110212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
322S+1NHA140 140 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhPatte C & Jacobs D
444H-2ESA100 95 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
564Sx-3NHA 500014 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
682S-1NHA 50410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDidier M & Didier E
734H-1ESA50 68 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ACecile Vandam & Louis G
812S=NHA110 122 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=NC3600 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
252NT+1NC3150 410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
323NT=NH2600 95 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhPatte C & Jacobs D
443NT=NH2600 95 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
563NT=NH4600 95 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JCristens J & Clavareau Ph
683NT+1NCJ630 140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDidier M & Didier E
733NT-1NH2 100014 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ACecile Vandam & Louis G
812NT=NH2120 212 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S+1S*HA140 68 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
232S=S*HK110 311 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
315S-2W*S5200 122 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhRoland Clokers & Rice K
483C+2SHA150 86 Franck J & Dodion MDidier M & Didier E
552S=S*HA110 311 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JBrabant N & Damien V
642S-2S*HA 200014 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
722H-2WS5200 122 Claude Debliquy & Marsh APatte C & Jacobs D
873H-2WC7200 122 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1ECQ 450212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
234S+1ECQ 450212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
314S=ECQ 42077 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhRoland Clokers & Rice K
484S=ES4 42077 Franck J & Dodion MDidier M & Didier E
554S-3ECQ150 140 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JBrabant N & Damien V
644H-2ECQ100 122 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
723NT=ED2 400104 Claude Debliquy & Marsh APatte C & Jacobs D
874S+1ECQ 450212 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+3EC3 180104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
233NT+2EC3 460014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
312S+1WC9 140131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhRoland Clokers & Rice K
483NT+1EC3 43059 Franck J & Dodion MDidier M & Didier E
552S+1WC9 140131 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JBrabant N & Damien V
643NT+1ECK 43059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
723NT+1EC3 43059 Claude Debliquy & Marsh APatte C & Jacobs D
873NT+1EC4 43059 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H+1EDK 65059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
274S+1WCA 65059 Reypens P & Debuisseret MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
343S+2WCK 200131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
424S+1WCK 65059 Franck J & Dodion MPatte C & Jacobs D
584S+1WCA 65059 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JDidier M & Didier E
664S+1WCA 65059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCristens J & Clavareau Ph
714S+1WCK 65059 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ARoland Clokers & Rice K
833S+2WCK 200131 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H+1ESJ 450014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
275H-1ESJ50 122 Reypens P & Debuisseret MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
344H=ED3 42059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
424H-1ESJ50 122 Franck J & Dodion MPatte C & Jacobs D
584S=ESJ 42059 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JDidier M & Didier E
664H-1ESJ50 122 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCristens J & Clavareau Ph
714H=ED8 42059 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ARoland Clokers & Rice K
834H=ESJ 42059 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=WD8 42077 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
274S=WD5 42077 Reypens P & Debuisseret MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
345S=WD3 450212 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
424S-1WC250 122 Franck J & Dodion MPatte C & Jacobs D
584S+1WD2 450212 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JDidier M & Didier E
664S+1WD10 450212 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCristens J & Clavareau Ph
716S-1WD350 122 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ARoland Clokers & Rice K
834S-1WD850 122 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1NH2430 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
263NT=NSQ400 95 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
383NT=NSQ400 95 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDidier M & Didier E
412S-1WC9100 212 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
543S-3WC9300 410 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JStevens M & Biva M
653NT=NS7400 95 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezBrabant N & Damien V
773NT-1NSQ 50014 Claude Debliquy & Marsh AMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
823NT=NS7400 95 Rausin S & Bublot JPatte C & Jacobs D
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1SH10 100410 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
263NT-1SH10 100410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
383NT-2SC7 200014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDidier M & Didier E
411NT+1SD9120 104 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
542NT+1SH10150 140 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JStevens M & Biva M
652NT-1SS2 100410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezBrabant N & Damien V
771NT+1SH10120 104 Claude Debliquy & Marsh AMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
821NT+1SCK120 104 Rausin S & Bublot JPatte C & Jacobs D
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=SD5600 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
263NT-2SDJ 200311 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
381NT-1SDJ 10086 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDidier M & Didier E
413NT-3SDJ 300014 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
543NT-2SD5 200311 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JStevens M & Biva M
653NT-1SS2 10086 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezBrabant N & Damien V
771NT+1SD5120 122 Claude Debliquy & Marsh AMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
822NT-1SD5 10086 Rausin S & Bublot JPatte C & Jacobs D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124Dx-2WH10500 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisPatte C & Jacobs D
242S-2SDA 100410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
373D-2WH10200 104 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
451Hx+1SDA260 122 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
533D=WH10 110113 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JCecile Vandam & Louis G
613D=WH10 110113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Rice K
763H-1SDA 5068 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
882H=SDA110 86 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier M & Didier E
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT-2WD6200 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisPatte C & Jacobs D
242S-3EC6300 140 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
372H+1SCA140 68 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
452C-2WS8200 104 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
531NT=WC6 90410 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JCecile Vandam & Louis G
611NT+1WD6 120113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Rice K
761NT+1WC2 120113 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
881NT-2WD8200 104 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier M & Didier E
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123C+2EH3 150122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisPatte C & Jacobs D
245C=WSJ 400104 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
375C+2EHK 440410 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
453NT+3ES7 490212 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
533NT+1EH8 43077 Monique Jacquet & Hémès JCecile Vandam & Louis G
613NT+1EH4 43077 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Rice K
766NT-1WD650 140 Claude Debliquy & Marsh ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
886C=ED10 920014 Rausin S & Bublot JDidier M & Didier E

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SD1042014,292 16 Roland Clokers/Rice K
2NSNS3H=S*D714064,299
3EWNS1NT=SC29035,715
4AllNS3H+1ED4-17085,7112 27 Stevens M/Biva M
5NSNS3H-2WC1010071,4310
6EWNS4H=WSA-62035,715
7AllNS2H+2ED10-17042,866 16 Didier M/Didier E
8-NS2NT-1WHJ5071,4310
9EWNS4S-4NH5-2000,000
10AllNS3C-2SS3-2007,141 19 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
11-NS4Hx-1ESA10064,299
12NSNS3NT=NC360064,299
13AllNS2S+1S*HA14042,866 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-NS4S+1ECQ-45014,292
15NSNS1NT+3EC3-18071,4310
16EWNS4H+1EDK-65035,715 12 Brabant N/Damien V
17-NS4H+1ESJ-4500,000
18NSNS4S=WD8-42050,007
19EWNS3NT+1NH2430100,0014 32 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
20AllNS3NT-1SH10-10028,574
21NSNS3NT=SD5600100,0014
22EWNS4Dx-2WH10500100,0014 36 Patte C/Jacobs D
23AllNS1NT-2WD620071,4310
24-NS3C+2EH3-15085,7112
NS PAIR 2 REYPENS P-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 146 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,45% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SS1045085,7112 29 Didier M/Didier E
2NSNS1NT+1NS212042,866
3EWNS1H+1SD311078,5711
4AllNS2D-2SHQ-20035,715 20 Patte C/Jacobs D
5NSNS2C=WDA-9021,433
6EWNS3D+1ES7-13085,7112
7AllNS3NT-2WS220092,8613 17 Roland Clokers/Rice K
8-NS2NT+1WS6-1507,141
9EWNS2NT+1WS6-15021,433
10AllNS3C-2SD8-2007,141 7 Brabant N/Damien V
11-NS2H=ESA-11014,292
12NSNS2NT+1NC315028,574
13AllNS2S=S*HK11021,433 5 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS4S+1ECQ-45014,292
15NSNS3NT+2EC3-4600,000
16EWNS4S+1WCA-65035,715 24 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
17-NS5H-1ESJ5085,7112
18NSNS4S=WD5-42050,007
19EWNS3NT=NSQ40064,299 16 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
20AllNS3NT-1SH10-10028,574
21NSNS3NT-2SDJ-20021,433
22EWNS2S-2SDA-10028,574 28 Stevens M/Biva M
23AllNS2S-3EC6300100,0014
24-NS5C=WSJ-40071,4310
NS PAIR 3 CLAUDE PIROTTE-VANMEENSEL PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NDK43042,866 31 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSNS3NT=SD8600100,0014
3EWNS2H=SDJ11078,5711
4AllNS2H+4ESA-23014,292 20 Brabant N/Damien V
5NSNS2S=NCQ11092,8613
6EWNS4H=WSA-62035,715
7AllNS4H=ESK-6200,000 13 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
8-NS3NT-1WD85071,4310
9EWNS3S-3ND5-15021,433
10AllNS2C-1NHA-10035,715 28 Patte C/Jacobs D
11-NS2S+1NHA140100,0014
12NSNS3NT=NH260064,299
13AllNS5S-2W*S520085,7112 32 Roland Clokers/Rice K
14-NS4S=ECQ-42050,007
15NSNS2S+1WC9-14092,8613
16EWNS3S+2WCK-20092,8613 20 Stevens M/Biva M
17-NS4H=ED3-42035,715
18NSNS5S=WD3-45014,292
19EWNS3NT=NSQ40064,299 17 Didier M/Didier E
20AllNS3NT-2SC7-2000,000
21NSNS1NT-1SDJ-10057,148
22EWNS3D-2WH1020071,4310 20 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
23AllNS2H+1SCA14042,866
24-NS5C+2EHK-44028,574
NS PAIR 4 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ND243042,866 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS1H+2S*D714064,299
3EWNS2D-1SD3-507,141
4AllNS1NT+3WS2-18057,148 20 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
5NSNS1NT-1ES25050,007
6EWNS4H=WSA-62035,715
7AllNS4H-1EC710064,299 21 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
8-NS2C+3EH3-1507,141
9EWNS4H-1ED210078,5711
10AllNS1NT-1ECA10064,299 27 Stevens M/Biva M
11-NS4H-2ESA10064,299
12NSNS3NT=NH260064,299
13AllNS3C+2SHA15057,148 20 Didier M/Didier E
14-NS4S=ES4-42050,007
15NSNS3NT+1EC3-43035,715
16EWNS4S+1WCK-65035,715 29 Patte C/Jacobs D
17-NS4H-1ESJ5085,7112
18NSNS4S-1WC25085,7112
19EWNS2S-1WC910014,292 12 Roland Clokers/Rice K
20AllNS1NT+1SD912071,4310
21NSNS3NT-3SDJ-3000,000
22EWNS1Hx+1SDA26085,7112 24 Brabant N/Damien V
23AllNS2C-2WS820071,4310
24-NS3NT+3ES7-49014,292
NS PAIR 5 MONIQUE JACQUET-HÉMÈS J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SD245085,7112 23 Patte C/Jacobs D
2NSNS2H+1W*D7-1400,000
3EWNS2H=SC211078,5711
4AllNS4H+1ESA-6500,000 12 Roland Clokers/Rice K
5NSNS3C-1WDA5050,007
6EWNS4H=WSA-62035,715
7AllNS3NT-1WS210064,299 27 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
8-NS3NT-1WDJ5071,4310
9EWNS3S-2ND5-10057,148
10AllNS1NT-1ECA10064,299 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
11-NS4Sx-3NHA-5000,000
12NSNS3NT=NH460064,299
13AllNS2S=S*HA11021,433 30 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS4S-3ECQ150100,0014
15NSNS2S+1WC9-14092,8613
16EWNS4S+1WCA-65035,715 12 Didier M/Didier E
17-NS4S=ESJ-42035,715
18NSNS4S+1WD2-45014,292
19EWNS3S-3WC930028,574 21 Stevens M/Biva M
20AllNS2NT+1SH10150100,0014
21NSNS3NT-2SD5-20021,433
22EWNS3D=WH10-1107,141 12 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
23AllNS1NT=WC6-9028,574
24-NS3NT+1EH8-43050,007
NS PAIR 6 ERNOTTE M-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 151 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,94% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SC445085,7112 16 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
2NSNS4H-1N*D7-10021,433
3EWNS2H-1ND3-507,141
4AllNS2H+3ESA-20035,715 10 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
5NSNS2S-1NCQ-1000,000
6EWNS4H=WSA-62035,715
7AllNS3NT-2ES420092,8613 29 Patte C/Jacobs D
8-NS2NT-1WS65071,4310
9EWNS3H=ESQ-14042,866
10AllNS3NT-2ECA20085,7112 30 Didier M/Didier E
11-NS2S-1NHA-5028,574
12NSNS3NT+1NCJ630100,0014
13AllNS2S-2S*HA-2000,000 17 Stevens M/Biva M
14-NS4H-2ECQ10085,7112
15NSNS3NT+1ECK-43035,715
16EWNS4S+1WCA-65035,715 19 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
17-NS4H-1ESJ5085,7112
18NSNS4S+1WD10-45014,292
19EWNS3NT=NS740064,299 21 Brabant N/Damien V
20AllNS2NT-1SS2-10028,574
21NSNS3NT-1SS2-10057,148
22EWNS3D=WH10-1107,141 9 Roland Clokers/Rice K
23AllNS1NT+1WD6-1207,141
24-NS3NT+1EH4-43050,007
NS PAIR 7 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY-MARSH A
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=NH64000,000 14 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS4H-1S*SA-10021,433
3EWNS2H=SCA11078,5711
4AllNS2H+2ESK-17085,7112 30 Didier M/Didier E
5NSNS2S=NH911092,8613
6EWNS4H=WSA-62035,715
7AllNS3NT=ES2-60021,433 24 Stevens M/Biva M
8-NS3NT-1WHJ5071,4310
9EWNS4H-1ES310078,5711
10AllNS3NT-3ECA300100,0014 20 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
11-NS4H-1ESA5042,866
12NSNS3NT-1NH2-1000,000
13AllNS2H-2WS520085,7112 27 Patte C/Jacobs D
14-NS3NT=ED2-40071,4310
15NSNS3NT+1EC3-43035,715
16EWNS4S+1WCK-65035,715 22 Roland Clokers/Rice K
17-NS4H=ED8-42035,715
18NSNS6S-1WD35085,7112
19EWNS3NT-1NSQ-500,000 22 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
20AllNS1NT+1SH1012071,4310
21NSNS1NT+1SD512085,7112
22EWNS3H-1SDA-5042,866 21 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
23AllNS1NT+1WC2-1207,141
24-NS6NT-1WD650100,0014
NS PAIR 8 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SD343042,866 23 Stevens M/Biva M
2NSNS1NT+2NS215085,7112
3EWNS1NT=SC29035,715
4AllNS3H+1ESA-17085,7112 29 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
5NSNS2C=WDA-9021,433
6EWNS5H-1WSA100100,0014
7AllNS3NT=WS2-60021,433 21 Brabant N/Damien V
8-NS2S+1EH3-14028,574
9EWNS3NT-2WSJ200100,0014
10AllNS3C-1SD2-10035,715 19 Roland Clokers/Rice K
11-NS2S=NHA11085,7112
12NSNS2NT=NH212014,292
13AllNS3H-2WC720085,7112 19 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
14-NS4S+1ECQ-45014,292
15NSNS3NT+1EC4-43035,715
16EWNS3S+2WCK-20092,8613 30 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
17-NS4H=ESJ-42035,715
18NSNS4S-1WD85085,7112
19EWNS3NT=NS740064,299 27 Patte C/Jacobs D
20AllNS1NT+1SCK12071,4310
21NSNS2NT-1SD5-10057,148
22EWNS2H=SDA11057,148 18 Didier M/Didier E
23AllNS1NT-2WD820071,4310
24-NS6C=ED10-9200,000
EW PAIR 1 ROLAND CLOKERS-RICE K
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 197 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,63% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SD10-42085,7112 26 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW3H=S*D7-14035,715
3EWEW1NT=SC2-9064,299
4AllEW4H+1ESA650100,0014 30 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
5NSEW3C-1WDA-5050,007
6EWEW4H=WSA62064,299
7AllEW3NT-2WS2-2007,141 25 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
8-EW2NT+1WS615092,8613
9EWEW2NT+1WS615078,5711
10AllEW3C-1SD210064,299 23 Rausin S/Bublot J
11-EW2S=NHA-11014,292
12NSEW2NT=NH2-12085,7112
13AllEW5S-2W*S5-20014,292 10 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
14-EW4S=ECQ42050,007
15NSEW2S+1WC91407,141
16EWEW4S+1WCK65064,299 20 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
17-EW4H=ED842064,299
18NSEW6S-1WD3-5014,292
19EWEW2S-1WC9-10085,7112 30 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllEW1NT+1SD9-12028,574
21NSEW3NT-3SDJ300100,0014
22EWEW3D=WH1011092,8613 33 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
23AllEW1NT+1WD612092,8613
24-EW3NT+1EH443050,007
EW PAIR 2 PATTE C-JACOBS D
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 117 MaxMPs 336 Score 34,82% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SD2-45014,292 19 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
2NSEW2H+1W*D7140100,0014
3EWEW2H=SC2-11021,433
4AllEW2D-2SHQ20064,299 22 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
5NSEW2C=WDA9078,5711
6EWEW3D+1ES713014,292
7AllEW3NT-2ES4-2007,141 13 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
8-EW2NT-1WS6-5028,574
9EWEW3H=ESQ14057,148
10AllEW2C-1NHA10064,299 14 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
11-EW2S+1NHA-1400,000
12NSEW3NT=NH2-60035,715
13AllEW2H-2WS5-20014,292 15 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
14-EW3NT=ED240028,574
15NSEW3NT+1EC343064,299
16EWEW4S+1WCK65064,299 13 Franck J/Dodion M
17-EW4H-1ESJ-5014,292
18NSEW4S-1WC2-5014,292
19EWEW3NT=NS7-40035,715 15 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW1NT+1SCK-12028,574
21NSEW2NT-1SD510042,866
22EWEW4Dx-2WH10-5000,000 6 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW1NT-2WD6-20028,574
24-EW3C+2EH315014,292
EW PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ND2-43057,148 26 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSEW1H+2S*D7-14035,715
3EWEW2D-1SD35092,8613
4AllEW2H+3ESA20064,299 32 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
5NSEW2S-1NCQ100100,0014
6EWEW4H=WSA62064,299
7AllEW4H=ESK620100,0014 29 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
8-EW3NT-1WD8-5028,574
9EWEW3S-3ND515078,5711
10AllEW3NT-3ECA-3000,000 22 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
11-EW4H-1ESA-5057,148
12NSEW3NT-1NH2100100,0014
13AllEW2S=S*HK-11078,5711 37 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
14-EW4S+1ECQ45085,7112
15NSEW3NT+2EC3460100,0014
16EWEW3S+2WCK2007,141 12 Rausin S/Bublot J
17-EW4H=ESJ42064,299
18NSEW4S-1WD8-5014,292
19EWEW3NT+1NH2-4300,000 10 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW3NT-1SH1010071,4310
21NSEW3NT=SD5-6000,000
22EWEW3D=WH1011092,8613 30 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
23AllEW1NT=WC69071,4310
24-EW3NT+1EH843050,007
EW PAIR 4 STEVENS M-BIVA M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 149 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,35% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SD3-43057,148 19 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW1NT+2NS2-15014,292
3EWEW1NT=SC2-9064,299
4AllEW3H+1ED417014,292 15 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
5NSEW3H-2WC10-10028,574
6EWEW4H=WSA62064,299
7AllEW3NT=ES260078,5711 18 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
8-EW3NT-1WHJ-5028,574
9EWEW4H-1ES3-10021,433
10AllEW1NT-1ECA-10035,715 15 Franck J/Dodion M
11-EW4H-2ESA-10035,715
12NSEW3NT=NH2-60035,715
13AllEW2S-2S*HA200100,0014 25 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW4H-2ECQ-10014,292
15NSEW3NT+1ECK43064,299
16EWEW3S+2WCK2007,141 22 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
17-EW4H=ED342064,299
18NSEW5S=WD345085,7112
19EWEW3S-3WC9-30071,4310 21 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
20AllEW2NT+1SH10-1500,000
21NSEW3NT-2SD520078,5711
22EWEW2S-2SDA10071,4310 14 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
23AllEW2S-3EC6-3000,000
24-EW5C=WSJ40028,574
EW PAIR 5 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 187 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,65% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=NH6-400100,0014 28 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
2NSEW4H-1S*SA10078,5711
3EWEW2H=SCA-11021,433
4AllEW2H+4ESA23085,7112 22 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
5NSEW2S=NCQ-1107,141
6EWEW4H=WSA62064,299
7AllEW3NT=WS260078,5711 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW2S+1EH314071,4310
9EWEW3NT-2WSJ-2000,000
10AllEW3C-2SD820092,8613 35 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
11-EW2H=ESA11085,7112
12NSEW2NT+1NC3-15071,4310
13AllEW2S=S*HA-11078,5711 12 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
14-EW4S-3ECQ-1500,000
15NSEW2S+1WC91407,141
16EWEW4H+1EDK65064,299 30 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW4H+1ESJ450100,0014
18NSEW4S=WD842050,007
19EWEW3NT=NS7-40035,715 21 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
20AllEW2NT-1SS210071,4310
21NSEW3NT-1SS210042,866
22EWEW1Hx+1SDA-26014,292 18 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllEW2C-2WS8-20028,574
24-EW3NT+3ES749085,7112
EW PAIR 6 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NDK-43057,148 11 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
2NSEW3NT=SD8-6000,000
3EWEW2H=SDJ-11021,433
4AllEW3H+1ESA17014,292 13 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW2C=WDA9078,5711
6EWEW5H-1WSA-1000,000
7AllEW4H-1EC7-10035,715 21 Franck J/Dodion M
8-EW2C+3EH315092,8613
9EWEW4H-1ED2-10021,433
10AllEW1NT-1ECA-10035,715 24 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
11-EW4Sx-3NHA500100,0014
12NSEW3NT=NH4-60035,715
13AllEW2S+1S*HA-14057,148 24 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW4S+1ECQ45085,7112
15NSEW1NT+3EC318028,574
16EWEW4S+1WCA65064,299 23 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
17-EW4H-1ESJ-5014,292
18NSEW4S+1WD1045085,7112
19EWEW3NT=NSQ-40035,715 26 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
20AllEW3NT-1SH1010071,4310
21NSEW3NT-2SDJ20078,5711
22EWEW3H-1SDA5057,148 21 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
23AllEW1NT+1WC212092,8613
24-EW6NT-1WD6-500,000
EW PAIR 7 MOSELEY D-LILY DE MESMAEKER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SC4-45014,292 26 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
2NSEW4H-1N*D710078,5711
3EWEW2H-1ND35092,8613
4AllEW1NT+3WS218042,866 22 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSEW1NT-1ES2-5050,007
6EWEW4H=WSA62064,299
7AllEW3NT-1WS2-10035,715 15 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
8-EW3NT-1WDJ-5028,574
9EWEW3S-2ND510042,866
10AllEW3C-2SS320092,8613 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW4Hx-1ESA-10035,715
12NSEW3NT=NC3-60035,715
13AllEW3H-2WC7-20014,292 23 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-EW4S+1ECQ45085,7112
15NSEW3NT+1EC443064,299
16EWEW4S+1WCA65064,299 18 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
17-EW5H-1ESJ-5014,292
18NSEW4S=WD542050,007
19EWEW3NT-1NSQ50100,0014 20 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
20AllEW1NT+1SH10-12028,574
21NSEW1NT+1SD5-12014,292
22EWEW3D-2WH10-20028,574 22 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
23AllEW2H+1SCA-14057,148
24-EW5C+2EHK44071,4310
EW PAIR 8 DIDIER M-DIDIER E
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 26-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SS10-45014,292 13 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
2NSEW1NT+1NS2-12057,148
3EWEW1H+1SD3-11021,433
4AllEW2H+2ESK17014,292 12 Claude Debliquy/Marsh A
5NSEW2S=NH9-1107,141
6EWEW4H=WSA62064,299
7AllEW2H+2ED1017057,148 26 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW2NT-1WHJ-5028,574
9EWEW4S-4NH5200100,0014
10AllEW3NT-2ECA-20014,292 12 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
11-EW2S-1NHA5071,4310
12NSEW3NT+1NCJ-6300,000
13AllEW3C+2SHA-15042,866 22 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW4S=ES442050,007
15NSEW3NT+1EC343064,299
16EWEW4S+1WCA65064,299 30 Monique Jacquet/Hémès J
17-EW4S=ESJ42064,299
18NSEW4S+1WD245085,7112
19EWEW3NT=NSQ-40035,715 25 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
20AllEW3NT-2SC7200100,0014
21NSEW1NT-1SDJ10042,866
22EWEW2H=SDA-11042,866 24 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW1NT-2WD8-20028,574
24-EW6C=ED10920100,0014

19-11-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Cristens J & Clavareau Ph24209,0033662,20
21Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24192,0033657,14
32Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24189,0033656,25
44Franck J & Dodion M24167,0033649,70
53Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel Ph24161,0033647,92
68Rausin S & Bublot J24158,0033647,02
79Roland Clokers & Rice K24155,0033646,13
85Reypens M & Debuisseret M24149,0033644,35
96Ernotte M & Adriana Hernandez24132,0033639,29
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Louis G27260,0037868,78
26Gerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen27227,0037860,05
34Delattre A & Dirckx Annie27224,0037859,26
49Lily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D27177,0037846,83
53Damien V & Brabant N27176,0037846,56
67Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes27174,0037846,03
78Stevens M & Biva M27147,0037838,89
85Jacobs D & Patte C27127,0037833,60

(printed 18:17:14 19-11-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1EC4 43077 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
233NT+3WC8 490014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
353S-1WD950 140 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhJacobs D & Patte C
473NT+1WC3 43077 Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
593NT+2WC3 460311 Reypens M & Debuisseret MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
743NT+2EC6 460311 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
863NT=EC6 400104 Rausin S & Bublot JGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
983H+3WC8 230122 Roland Clokers & Rice KStevens M & Biva M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H-2WCA100 311 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
235Hx-4WSA800 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
354S+1NHQ650 122 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhJacobs D & Patte C
473S+3NH5230 104 Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
592S+3NDK200 77 Reypens M & Debuisseret MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
744H-2WSA100 311 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
863S+2NDK200 77 Rausin S & Bublot JGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
983H-1WD350 014 Roland Clokers & Rice KStevens M & Biva M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
11PASSN Pass 68 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
23PASSN Pass 68 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
351NT=N*D790 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhJacobs D & Patte C
47PASSN Pass 68 Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
59PASSN Pass 68 Reypens M & Debuisseret MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
741NT=N*DK90 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
861NT=W*SA 90014 Rausin S & Bublot JGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
98PASSN Pass 68 Roland Clokers & Rice KStevens M & Biva M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193C=SSK110 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
342S+1WH7 140014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
462S=WC4 11059 Franck J & Dodion MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
582S-1WCQ100 122 Reypens M & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
611S+1WC4 11059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
732S=WHQ 11059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
852S=WC4 11059 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
972C=SSK90 104 Roland Clokers & Rice KMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194C=ES6 130311 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
345C-1EHA50 95 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
464C=ES6 130311 Franck J & Dodion MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
583H-1SSA 10068 Reypens M & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
615C-1WHK50 95 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
733H=SCK140 122 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
853H+1SDA170 140 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
974C+1EHA 150014 Roland Clokers & Rice KMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT-1ESJ100 86 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
342S-1ND10 50212 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
462S=NC4110 122 Franck J & Dodion MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
581S+1ND10110 122 Reypens M & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
612S-1ND10 50212 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
731S=NCA80 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
851S-1ND10 50212 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
972S=ND10110 122 Roland Clokers & Rice KMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H-1WS8100 95 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
212NT=EH3 120311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-1WS5100 95 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDamien V & Brabant N
451NT+1WC5 120311 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
573NT-3ED2300 131 Reypens M & Debuisseret MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
693NT=WH3 600014 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
841S-1N*C3 10068 Rausin S & Bublot JDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
964S-3E*C5300 131 Roland Clokers & Rice KGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+1SH4430 113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
212NT+2NS9180 212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT+1NH3430 113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDamien V & Brabant N
453NT+1NC4430 113 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
572S=SC5110 014 Reypens M & Debuisseret MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
693NT=NH2400 59 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
843NT+1NH9430 113 Rausin S & Bublot JDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
963NT=NC6400 59 Roland Clokers & Rice KGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2WS6200 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
213NT-2ES2200 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-3WS6300 140 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDamien V & Brabant N
452H=ESQ 110212 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
572NT-1WC2100 59 Reypens M & Debuisseret MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
692S-1WCQ100 59 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
843NT-2ES3200 104 Rausin S & Bublot JDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
961NT+1WS6 120014 Roland Clokers & Rice KGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-1NC6 100113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
292NT+1NH3150 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
443D+1NC6130 86 Franck J & Dodion MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
562D=NC690 410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
682NT+1NH7150 113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
712S=SCK110 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
833NT-1SC5 100113 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant N
953S+1SHJ170 140 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2WS5 46077 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
293NT+3WS5 490014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
443NT+2WS5 46077 Franck J & Dodion MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
563NT+2WS5 46077 Reypens M & Debuisseret MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
683NT+1WS7 430140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
713NT+2WS5 46077 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
833NT+2WS5 46077 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant N
953NT+2WS5 46077 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S=NDK620 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
293S=NDA140 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
443S-1NDK 100014 Franck J & Dodion MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
561NT=EH3 90212 Reypens M & Debuisseret MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
683C-1WD450 410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
714C-2WSA100 77 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
835C-3WSA150 122 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant N
954C-2ED8100 77 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=WD6 620104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
285H-2WD6200 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
314H+1WC5 650311 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
434H+1WC5 650311 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
554H+1WC5 650311 Reypens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
674S=WC5 620104 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
794H=WH6 620104 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
944H+1WC7 650311 Roland Clokers & Rice KDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2S*S7 100113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
281NTx-3W*H2500 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
312D-1ECQ50 86 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
432NT-2W*S5100 122 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
551S=EDA 80410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
673NT-2S*S7 100113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
792NT-1W*CK50 86 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
942D-1ECQ50 86 Roland Clokers & Rice KDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NHA650 86 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
284S+2SHA680 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
312C+3SHK150 113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
433S+2NHA200 410 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
554S+3NC9710 131 Reypens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
674S=NS10620 68 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
794S+3NDJ710 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
942C+3SHK150 113 Roland Clokers & Rice KDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=NS3420 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
274H=NS4420 131 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
393H+1NSJ170 59 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
543S-2WCQ200 95 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
663H=NS7140 212 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
782H+2ND8170 59 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
812S-1WD7100 014 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
933H+2ND6200 95 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S+1NH6170 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
275Hx-4WSJ800 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
395Sx-2NH6 300113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
545Sx-1NCK 100410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
664Sx-2NCK 300113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
783H-1ESQ50 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
814S=NH6420 122 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
934H-2ESQ100 86 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1ES750 95 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
273H+1EC3 170311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
394S-2WD4100 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
541H+2EC6 14068 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
663H+1EC6 170311 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
783D-2WSJ100 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
813NT=WC2 400014 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
933H-1EC650 95 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C=WH3 11059 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
262Cx+1WD6 380014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
381NT=ES3 90113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
413C=WH3 11059 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT=ES8 90113 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
652H=SS7110 140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte C
772H-2SCA 10086 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
891NT+1ES3 120212 Rausin S & Bublot JLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-3WD5300 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
262S-1WDJ100 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
382S=WDJ 110113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
412S=WDJ 110113 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT=ECK 9077 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
652D-1SH2 100410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte C
772S-1EDJ100 113 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
891NT=ED5 9077 Rausin S & Bublot JLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1WHA 170410 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
263C+2EH7 15095 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
384S=WHA 420014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
412S+2WHA 170410 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
533S+1WHA 170410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
653H+1NSK170 140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte C
774C+1EH7 15095 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
893H=ND6140 122 Rausin S & Bublot JLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT+2SC5180 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
252D+2SHJ130 77 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
373NT+1NH5430 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
491D+3SSA130 77 Franck J & Dodion MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
642NT=NS4120 410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
763NT+1NH5430 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883D=SHJ110 113 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
913D=SHJ110 113 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D+1WS3 620212 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
253D+2WD5 15095 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
375D=WD5 60059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
493NT-1WC2100 131 Franck J & Dodion MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
645D=WCK 60059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
763D+2WCK 15095 Cristens J & Clavareau PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883NT-1EC6100 131 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
913NT+2WC3 660014 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-2ES4100 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
252S-1SH7 50104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
373H+1ESK 17059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
493NT-2EC10100 131 Franck J & Dodion MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
644H=EC10 420014 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
763H+1ES7 17059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883H+1EC10 17059 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
913H+1ES2 17059 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242S-1SDA 5059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
364S-2SDK 100212 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
482S+1SDA140 104 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
514S-3SDK 150014 Reypens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
634S-1SD4 5059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant N
752S+2SDA170 140 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
872S+1SDA140 104 Rausin S & Bublot JMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
992S+1NDA140 104 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243D-1NS4 100122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
363NT-2SH3 20095 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
483D=NHA110 140 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
513NT-4SH3 400014 Reypens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
635D-3NSJ 300410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant N
753NT-2SC3 20095 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
873NT-3SH3 300410 Rausin S & Bublot JMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
993NT-3SH3 300410 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S=WCA 420212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
364Sx=WCA 590014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
483S=WCA 14077 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
514Sx-1WCA100 113 Reypens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
633S+1WH3 170410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant N
753H+1NS3170 140 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
872S+1WCK 14077 Rausin S & Bublot JMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
994Sx-1WCA100 113 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTRAND MARESCHAL-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EC4-43050,007 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS4H-2WCA10021,433
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS3C=SSK110100,0014 25 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
5NSNS4C=ES6-13021,433
6EWNS1NT-1ESJ10057,148
7AllNS3H-1WS810064,299 30 Stevens M/Biva M
8-NS3NT+1SH443078,5711
9EWNS3NT-2WS620071,4310
10AllNS3NT-1NC6-1007,141 22 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS4S=NDK620100,0014
13AllNS4H=WD6-62071,4310 19 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-NS3NT-2S*S7-1007,141
15NSNS4S+1NHA65057,148
16EWNS4H=NS342092,8613 32 Jacobs D/Patte C
17-NS3S+1NH617071,4310
18NSNS3H-1ES75064,299
19EWNS3C=WH3-11035,715 23 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
20AllNS3NT-3WD5300100,0014
21NSNS3S+1WHA-17028,574
22EWNS2NT+2SC518071,4310 25 Damien V/Brabant N
23AllNS5D+1WS3-62014,292
24-NS3NT-2ES410092,8613
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
NS PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3WC8-4900,000 20 Damien V/Brabant N
2NSNS5Hx-4WSA800100,0014
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS2NT=EH3-12021,433 15 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
8-NS2NT+2NS918014,292
9EWNS3NT-2ES220071,4310
10AllNS2NT+1NH315078,5711 21 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
11-NS3NT+3WS5-4900,000
12NSNS3S=NDA14071,4310
13AllNS5H-2WD6200100,0014 38 Stevens M/Biva M
14-NS1NTx-3W*H2500100,0014
15NSNS4S+2SHA68071,4310
16EWNS4H=NS442092,8613 30 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-NS5Hx-4WSJ800100,0014
18NSNS3H+1EC3-17021,433
19EWNS2Cx+1WD6-3800,000 20 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS2S-1WDJ10078,5711
21NSNS3C+2EH7-15064,299
22EWNS2D+2SHJ13050,007 26 Jacobs D/Patte C
23AllNS3D+2WD5-15064,299
24-NS2S-1SH7-5071,4310
25EWNS2S-1SDA-5035,715 19 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
26AllNS3D-1NS4-10085,7112
27-NS4S=WCA-42014,292
NS PAIR 3 CLAUDE PIROTTE-VANMEENSEL PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 161 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1WD950100,0014 39 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS4S+1NHQ65085,7112
3EWNS1NT=N*D79092,8613
4AllNS2S+1WH7-1400,000 11 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
5NSNS5C-1EHA5064,299
6EWNS2S-1ND10-5014,292
7AllNS3NT-1WS510064,299 34 Damien V/Brabant N
8-NS3NT+1NH343078,5711
9EWNS3NT-3WS6300100,0014
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H+1WC5-65021,433 12 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS2D-1ECQ5057,148
15NSNS2C+3SHK1507,141
16EWNS3H+1NSJ17035,715 19 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
17-NS5Sx-2NH6-3007,141
18NSNS4S-2WD410092,8613
19EWNS1NT=ES3-9078,5711 12 Stevens M/Biva M
20AllNS2S=WDJ-1107,141
21NSNS4S=WHA-4200,000
22EWNS3NT+1NH543092,8613 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllNS5D=WD5-60035,715
24-NS3H+1ESK-17035,715
25EWNS4S-2SDK-10014,292 11 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllNS3NT-2SH3-20064,299
27-NS4Sx=WCA-5900,000
NS PAIR 4 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WC3-43050,007 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSNS3S+3NH523071,4310
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS2S=WC4-11035,715 20 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4C=ES6-13021,433
6EWNS2S=NC411085,7112
7AllNS1NT+1WC5-12021,433 16 Jacobs D/Patte C
8-NS3NT+1NC443078,5711
9EWNS2H=ESQ-11014,292
10AllNS3D+1NC613057,148 15 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS3S-1NDK-1000,000
13AllNS4H+1WC5-65021,433 19 Damien V/Brabant N
14-NS2NT-2W*S510085,7112
15NSNS3S+2NHA20028,574
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3C=WH3-11035,715 10 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
20AllNS2S=WDJ-1107,141
21NSNS2S+2WHA-17028,574
22EWNS1D+3SSA13050,007 33 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
23AllNS3NT-1WC210092,8613
24-NS3NT-2EC1010092,8613
25EWNS2S+1SDA14071,4310 31 Stevens M/Biva M
26AllNS3D=NHA110100,0014
27-NS3S=WCA-14050,007
NS PAIR 5 REYPENS M-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 149 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,35% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2WC3-46021,433 16 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
2NSNS2S+3NDK20050,007
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS2S-1WCQ10085,7112 30 Stevens M/Biva M
5NSNS3H-1SSA-10042,866
6EWNS1S+1ND1011085,7112
7AllNS3NT-3ED230092,8613 18 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-NS2S=SC51100,000
9EWNS2NT-1WC210035,715
10AllNS2D=NC69028,574 13 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS1NT=EH3-9014,292
13AllNS4H+1WC5-65021,433 20 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS1S=EDA-8028,574
15NSNS4S+3NC971092,8613
16EWNS3S-2WCQ20064,299 19 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
17-NS5Sx-1NCK-10028,574
18NSNS1H+2EC6-14042,866
19EWNS1NT=ES8-9078,5711 22 Damien V/Brabant N
20AllNS1NT=ECK-9050,007
21NSNS3S+1WHA-17028,574
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S-3SDK-1500,000 11 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS3NT-4SH3-4000,000
27-NS4Sx-1WCA10078,5711
NS PAIR 6 ERNOTTE M-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,29% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS1S+1WC4-11035,715 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
5NSNS5C-1WHK5064,299
6EWNS2S-1ND10-5014,292
7AllNS3NT=WH3-6000,000 10 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
8-NS3NT=NH240035,715
9EWNS2S-1WCQ10035,715
10AllNS2NT+1NH715078,5711 29 Stevens M/Biva M
11-NS3NT+1WS7-430100,0014
12NSNS3C-1WD45028,574
13AllNS4S=WC5-62071,4310 17 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-NS3NT-2S*S7-1007,141
15NSNS4S=NS1062042,866
16EWNS3H=NS714014,292 6 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-NS4Sx-2NCK-3007,141
18NSNS3H+1EC6-17021,433
19EWNS2H=SS7110100,0014 32 Jacobs D/Patte C
20AllNS2D-1SH2-10028,574
21NSNS3H+1NSK170100,0014
22EWNS2NT=NS412028,574 9 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
23AllNS5D=WCK-60035,715
24-NS4H=EC10-4200,000
25EWNS4S-1SD4-5035,715 13 Damien V/Brabant N
26AllNS5D-3NSJ-30028,574
27-NS3S+1WH3-17028,574
NS PAIR 7 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 209 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,20% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2EC6-46021,433 19 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
2NSNS4H-2WSA10021,433
3EWNS1NT=N*DK9092,8613
4AllNS2S=WHQ-11035,715 23 Damien V/Brabant N
5NSNS3H=SCK14085,7112
6EWNS1S=NCA8042,866
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2S=SCK11042,866 20 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS4C-2WSA10050,007
13AllNS4H=WH6-62071,4310 31 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
14-NS2NT-1W*CK5057,148
15NSNS4S+3NDJ71092,8613
16EWNS2H+2ND817035,715 24 Stevens M/Biva M
17-NS3H-1ESQ5042,866
18NSNS3D-2WSJ10092,8613
19EWNS2H-2SCA-10057,148 28 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllNS2S-1EDJ10078,5711
21NSNS4C+1EH7-15064,299
22EWNS3NT+1NH543092,8613 27 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllNS3D+2WCK-15064,299
24-NS3H+1ES7-17035,715
25EWNS2S+2SDA170100,0014 37 Jacobs D/Patte C
26AllNS3NT-2SC3-20064,299
27-NS3H+1NS3170100,0014
NS PAIR 8 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 158 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,02% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=EC6-40071,4310 17 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSNS3S+2NDK20050,007
3EWNS1NT=W*SA-900,000
4AllNS2S=WC4-11035,715 21 Jacobs D/Patte C
5NSNS3H+1SDA170100,0014
6EWNS1S-1ND10-5014,292
7AllNS1S-1N*C3-10042,866 27 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
8-NS3NT+1NH943078,5711
9EWNS3NT-2ES320071,4310
10AllNS3NT-1SC5-1007,141 20 Damien V/Brabant N
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS5C-3WSA15085,7112
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2S-1WD71000,000 12 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
17-NS4S=NH642085,7112
18NSNS3NT=WC2-4000,000
19EWNS1NT+1ES3-12014,292 21 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
20AllNS1NT=ED5-9050,007
21NSNS3H=ND614085,7112
22EWNS3D=SHJ1107,141 19 Stevens M/Biva M
23AllNS3NT-1EC610092,8613
24-NS3H+1EC10-17035,715
25EWNS2S+1SDA14071,4310 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
26AllNS3NT-3SH3-30028,574
27-NS2S+1WCK-14050,007
NS PAIR 9 ROLAND CLOKERS-RICE K
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+3WC8-23085,7112 18 Stevens M/Biva M
2NSNS3H-1WD3500,000
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS2C=SSK9071,4310 22 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSNS4C+1EHA-1500,000
6EWNS2S=ND1011085,7112
7AllNS4S-3E*C530092,8613 18 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-NS3NT=NC640035,715
9EWNS1NT+1WS6-1200,000
10AllNS3S+1SHJ170100,0014 28 Jacobs D/Patte C
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS4C-2ED810050,007
13AllNS4H+1WC7-65021,433 12 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
14-NS2D-1ECQ5057,148
15NSNS2C+3SHK1507,141
16EWNS3H+2ND620064,299 26 Damien V/Brabant N
17-NS4H-2ESQ10057,148
18NSNS3H-1EC65064,299
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3D=SHJ1107,141 6 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
23AllNS3NT+2WC3-6600,000
24-NS3H+1ES2-17035,715
25EWNS2S+1NDA14071,4310 25 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
26AllNS3NT-3SH3-30028,574
27-NS4Sx-1WCA10078,5711
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 260 MaxMPs 378 Score 68,78% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EC443050,007 26 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
2NSEW4H-2WCA-10078,5711
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW1S+1WC411064,299 26 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
5NSEW5C-1WHK-5035,715
6EWEW2S-1ND105085,7112
7AllEW2NT=EH312078,5711 27 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW2NT+2NS9-18085,7112
9EWEW3NT-2ES2-20028,574
10AllEW2S=SCK-11057,148 22 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW4C-2WSA-10050,007
13AllEW4H+1WC565078,5711 30 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
14-EW2D-1ECQ-5042,866
15NSEW2C+3SHK-15092,8613
16EWEW2S-1WD7-100100,0014 30 Rausin S/Bublot J
17-EW4S=NH6-42014,292
18NSEW3NT=WC2400100,0014
19EWEW3C=WH311064,299 32 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllEW2S=WDJ11092,8613
21NSEW2S+2WHA17071,4310
22EWEW3D=SHJ-11092,8613 36 Roland Clokers/Rice K
23AllEW3NT+2WC3660100,0014
24-EW3H+1ES217064,299
25EWEW4S-3SDK150100,0014 31 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
26AllEW3NT-4SH3400100,0014
27-EW4Sx-1WCA-10021,433
EW PAIR 3 DAMIEN V-BRABANT N
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,56% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3WC8490100,0014 22 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW5Hx-4WSA-8000,000
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW2S=WHQ11064,299 19 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
5NSEW3H=SCK-14014,292
6EWEW1S=NCA-8057,148
7AllEW3NT-1WS5-10035,715 8 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
8-EW3NT+1NH3-43021,433
9EWEW3NT-3WS6-3000,000
10AllEW3NT-1SC510092,8613 22 Rausin S/Bublot J
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW5C-3WSA-15014,292
13AllEW4H+1WC565078,5711 23 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW2NT-2W*S5-10014,292
15NSEW3S+2NHA-20071,4310
16EWEW3H+2ND6-20035,715 16 Roland Clokers/Rice K
17-EW4H-2ESQ-10042,866
18NSEW3H-1EC6-5035,715
19EWEW1NT=ES89021,433 20 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
20AllEW1NT=ECK9050,007
21NSEW3S+1WHA17071,4310
22EWEW2NT+2SC5-18028,574 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
23AllEW5D+1WS362085,7112
24-EW3NT-2ES4-1007,141
25EWEW4S-1SD45064,299 29 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW5D-3NSJ30071,4310
27-EW3S+1WH317071,4310
EW PAIR 4 DELATTRE A-DIRCKX ANNIE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 224 MaxMPs 378 Score 59,26% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2EC646078,5711 23 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSEW4H-2WSA-10078,5711
3EWEW1NT=N*DK-907,141
4AllEW2S+1WH7140100,0014 31 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
5NSEW5C-1EHA-5035,715
6EWEW2S-1ND105085,7112
7AllEW1S-1N*C310057,148 15 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW3NT+1NH9-43021,433
9EWEW3NT-2ES3-20028,574
10AllEW3D+1NC6-13042,866 27 Franck J/Dodion M
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW3S-1NDK100100,0014
13AllEW4H+1WC765078,5711 30 Roland Clokers/Rice K
14-EW2D-1ECQ-5042,866
15NSEW2C+3SHK-15092,8613
16EWEW3S-2WCQ-20035,715 23 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
17-EW5Sx-1NCK10071,4310
18NSEW1H+2EC614057,148
19EWEW3C=WH311064,299 19 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
20AllEW3NT-3WD5-3000,000
21NSEW3S+1WHA17071,4310
22EWEW2NT=NS4-12071,4310 33 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
23AllEW5D=WCK60064,299
24-EW4H=EC10420100,0014
25EWEW2S-1SDA5064,299 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW3D-1NS410014,292
27-EW4S=WCA42085,7112
EW PAIR 5 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 127 MaxMPs 378 Score 33,60% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1WD9-500,000 3 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
2NSEW4S+1NHQ-65014,292
3EWEW1NT=N*D7-907,141
4AllEW2S=WC411064,299 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW3H+1SDA-1700,000
6EWEW1S-1ND105085,7112
7AllEW1NT+1WC512078,5711 26 Franck J/Dodion M
8-EW3NT+1NC4-43021,433
9EWEW2H=ESQ11085,7112
10AllEW3S+1SHJ-1700,000 14 Roland Clokers/Rice K
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW4C-2ED8-10050,007
13AllEW4H+1WC565078,5711 22 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
14-EW1S=EDA8071,4310
15NSEW4S+3NC9-7107,141
16EWEW4H=NS3-4207,141 10 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
17-EW3S+1NH6-17028,574
18NSEW3H-1ES7-5035,715
19EWEW2H=SS7-1100,000 10 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
20AllEW2D-1SH210071,4310
21NSEW3H+1NSK-1700,000
22EWEW2D+2SHJ-13050,007 16 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW3D+2WD515035,715
24-EW2S-1SH75028,574
25EWEW2S+2SDA-1700,000 5 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
26AllEW3NT-2SC320035,715
27-EW3H+1NS3-1700,000
EW PAIR 6 GERARD HULET-JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 227 MaxMPs 378 Score 60,05% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=EC640028,574 25 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW3S+2NDK-20050,007
3EWEW1NT=W*SA90100,0014
4AllEW2S=WC411064,299 22 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSEW4C=ES613078,5711
6EWEW2S=NC4-11014,292
7AllEW4S-3E*C5-3007,141 24 Roland Clokers/Rice K
8-EW3NT=NC6-40064,299
9EWEW1NT+1WS6120100,0014
10AllEW2D=NC6-9071,4310 29 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW1NT=EH39085,7112
13AllEW4H=WD662028,574 23 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT-2S*S710092,8613
15NSEW4S+1NHA-65042,866
16EWEW3H=NS7-14085,7112 36 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
17-EW4Sx-2NCK30092,8613
18NSEW3H+1EC617078,5711
19EWEW2Cx+1WD6380100,0014 22 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW2S-1WDJ-10021,433
21NSEW3C+2EH715035,715
22EWEW3NT+1NH5-4307,141 15 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
23AllEW3D+2WCK15035,715
24-EW3H+1ES717064,299
25EWEW4S-2SDK10085,7112 31 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
26AllEW3NT-2SH320035,715
27-EW4Sx=WCA590100,0014
EW PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,03% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WC343050,007 19 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSEW3S+3NH5-23028,574
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW2C=SSK-9028,574 20 Roland Clokers/Rice K
5NSEW4C+1EHA150100,0014
6EWEW2S=ND10-11014,292
7AllEW3NT-3ED2-3007,141 24 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
8-EW2S=SC5-110100,0014
9EWEW2NT-1WC2-10064,299
10AllEW3NT-1NC610092,8613 20 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW4S=NDK-6200,000
13AllEW4S=WC562028,574 25 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW3NT-2S*S710092,8613
15NSEW4S=NS10-62057,148
16EWEW4H=NS4-4207,141 12 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW5Hx-4WSJ-8000,000
18NSEW3H+1EC317078,5711
19EWEW2H-2SCA10042,866 14 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
20AllEW2S-1EDJ-10021,433
21NSEW4C+1EH715035,715
22EWEW3NT+1NH5-4307,141 19 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
23AllEW5D=WD560064,299
24-EW3H+1ESK17064,299
25EWEW2S+1SDA-14028,574 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
26AllEW3NT-3SH330071,4310
27-EW2S+1WCK14050,007
EW PAIR 8 STEVENS M-BIVA M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 147 MaxMPs 378 Score 38,89% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+3WC823014,292 24 Roland Clokers/Rice K
2NSEW3H-1WD3-50100,0014
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW2S-1WCQ-10014,292 12 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
5NSEW3H-1SSA10057,148
6EWEW1S+1ND10-11014,292
7AllEW3H-1WS8-10035,715 12 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
8-EW3NT+1SH4-43021,433
9EWEW3NT-2WS6-20028,574
10AllEW2NT+1NH7-15021,433 13 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
11-EW3NT+1WS74300,000
12NSEW3C-1WD4-5071,4310
13AllEW5H-2WD6-2000,000 4 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW1NTx-3W*H2-5000,000
15NSEW4S+2SHA-68028,574
16EWEW2H+2ND8-17064,299 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
17-EW3H-1ESQ-5057,148
18NSEW3D-2WSJ-1007,141
19EWEW1NT=ES39021,433 30 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
20AllEW2S=WDJ11092,8613
21NSEW4S=WHA420100,0014
22EWEW3D=SHJ-11092,8613 23 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW3NT-1EC6-1007,141
24-EW3H+1EC1017064,299
25EWEW2S+1SDA-14028,574 11 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllEW3D=NHA-1100,000
27-EW3S=WCA14050,007
EW PAIR 9 LILY DE MESMAEKER-MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 177 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,83% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2WC346078,5711 26 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
2NSEW2S+3NDK-20050,007
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW3C=SSK-1100,000 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
5NSEW4C=ES613078,5711
6EWEW1NT-1ESJ-10042,866
7AllEW3NT=WH3600100,0014 32 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
8-EW3NT=NH2-40064,299
9EWEW2S-1WCQ-10064,299
10AllEW2NT+1NH3-15021,433 21 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW3NT+3WS5490100,0014
12NSEW3S=NDA-14028,574
13AllEW4H=WH662028,574 11 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-EW2NT-1W*CK-5042,866
15NSEW4S+3NDJ-7107,141
16EWEW3H+1NSJ-17064,299 23 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
17-EW5Sx-2NH630092,8613
18NSEW4S-2WD4-1007,141
19EWEW1NT+1ES312085,7112 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW1NT=ED59050,007
21NSEW3H=ND6-14014,292
22EWEW1D+3SSA-13050,007 9 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllEW3NT-1WC2-1007,141
24-EW3NT-2EC10-1007,141
25EWEW2S+1NDA-14028,574 17 Roland Clokers/Rice K
26AllEW3NT-3SH330071,4310
27-EW4Sx-1WCA-10021,433

Plus d'articles...