19-07-30

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Urbin Th & Darmstaerter24140,0024058,33
2=1Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24125,0024052,08
2=3Marsh A & Dirckx A24125,0024052,08
47Rice & Passot24122,0024050,83
56Velge B & Toussaint M F24111,0024046,25
65Franck & Dodion24110,0024045,83
72Debuisseret M & Rausin Simone24107,0024044,58
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Furnal Lily & Moseley D28174,0028062,14
25Cristens J & Clavareau Ph28160,0028057,14
36Pirotte C & Goblet Fr28156,0028055,71
43Cecile Vandam & Louis G28139,0028049,64
52Wanderpepen J & Clerin Ef28128,0028045,71
64Jacobs D & Reypens P2883,0028029,64

(printed 18:26:37 30-07-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232D-1NC6 5037Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCecile Vandam & Louis G
352S-1N*C2 5037Marsh A & Dirckx ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
471NT+1S*C5120 100Urbin Th & DarmstaerterFurnal Lily & Moseley D
521NT=S*C590 64Franck & DodionWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
641S-2W*DK100 82Velge B & Toussaint M FJacobs D & Reypens P
761NT=E*C4 90010Rice & PassotPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234D=EH5 13046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCecile Vandam & Louis G
355D-1EH250 82Marsh A & Dirckx ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
473H-1ND6 10064Urbin Th & DarmstaerterFurnal Lily & Moseley D
524D+1EHA 15028Franck & DodionWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
643H=NSA140 100Velge B & Toussaint M FJacobs D & Reypens P
764H-2NSA 200010Rice & PassotPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232D+1NS5110 64Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCecile Vandam & Louis G
353D=NS5110 64Marsh A & Dirckx ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
473D=NS2110 64Urbin Th & DarmstaerterFurnal Lily & Moseley D
524D-1NS2 50010Franck & DodionWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
642D+1NC9110 64Velge B & Toussaint M FJacobs D & Reypens P
763D=NSK110 64Rice & PassotPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232C-1ND10 100010Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCecile Vandam & Louis G
351NT+2SH2150 46Marsh A & Dirckx ACristens J & Clavareau Ph
471NT+2SH10150 46Urbin Th & DarmstaerterFurnal Lily & Moseley D
521NT+3SD6180 91Franck & DodionWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
641NT+2SD4150 46Velge B & Toussaint M FJacobs D & Reypens P
761NT+3SD6180 91Rice & PassotPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S=NH5110 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
224H-2ED5100 46Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
344H-1ED450 010Marsh A & Dirckx AJacobs D & Reypens P
464C-3WS2150 100Urbin Th & DarmstaerterPirotte C & Goblet Fr
634Hx-1ESJ100 46Velge B & Toussaint M FCecile Vandam & Louis G
753H-2ESJ100 46Rice & PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172Sx+1EH3 870010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
223D+1ND5130 100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
342NT-3NS2 15055Marsh A & Dirckx AJacobs D & Reypens P
463Sx=EH8 73028Urbin Th & DarmstaerterPirotte C & Goblet Fr
633D=NC3110 82Velge B & Toussaint M FCecile Vandam & Louis G
754D-3NSK 15055Rice & PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2WS5 66037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
221Hxx+2WD6 1520010Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
342NT+2ED7 18082Marsh A & Dirckx AJacobs D & Reypens P
463NT+2WS4 66037Urbin Th & DarmstaerterPirotte C & Goblet Fr
633NT+1WC4 63064Velge B & Toussaint M FCecile Vandam & Louis G
753H+1WD7 170100Rice & PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174Dx-3SCA 500010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
224H+1WD5 45046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
344H-1EC450 100Marsh A & Dirckx AJacobs D & Reypens P
464H+1EDK 45046Urbin Th & DarmstaerterPirotte C & Goblet Fr
634H+1EC6 45046Velge B & Toussaint M FCecile Vandam & Louis G
753NT=WD8 40082Rice & PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+4ES6 72019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPirotte C & Goblet Fr
333NT+2ES4 66091Marsh A & Dirckx ACecile Vandam & Louis G
453NT+3WC10 69055Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCristens J & Clavareau Ph
573NT+4ES4 72019Franck & DodionFurnal Lily & Moseley D
623NT+2ES4 66091Velge B & Toussaint M FWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
743NT+3EC8 69055Rice & PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+2WSK 66028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPirotte C & Goblet Fr
333NT+1WSQ 63082Marsh A & Dirckx ACecile Vandam & Louis G
453NT+1EH8 63082Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCristens J & Clavareau Ph
573NT+2WSK 66028Franck & DodionFurnal Lily & Moseley D
623NT+2WSK 66028Velge B & Toussaint M FWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
743NT+1WC3 63082Rice & PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S-3ECJ150 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPirotte C & Goblet Fr
331NT-2SS5 10037Marsh A & Dirckx ACecile Vandam & Louis G
452NT-2SS10 10037Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCristens J & Clavareau Ph
573H-1WS550 82Franck & DodionFurnal Lily & Moseley D
623NT-3NSK 150010Velge B & Toussaint M FWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
743D-1NS3 5064Rice & PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1SCA120 28Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPirotte C & Goblet Fr
332H+1ND7140 73Marsh A & Dirckx ACecile Vandam & Louis G
452H=ND4110 010Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCristens J & Clavareau Ph
572H+1NC7140 73Franck & DodionFurnal Lily & Moseley D
622H+1NHJ140 73Velge B & Toussaint M FWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
742H+1ND2140 73Rice & PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=NDA110 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
271NT=ES4 9064Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
323C+2WC3 15046Marsh A & Dirckx AWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
443S=NHQ140 100Urbin Th & DarmstaerterJacobs D & Reypens P
563Sx-1NCA 20019Franck & DodionPirotte C & Goblet Fr
733S-2NS2 20019Rice & PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152D-1WD350 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
272D+2WC6 130010Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
321S=WC2 8037Marsh A & Dirckx AWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
441NT+2NH5150 100Urbin Th & DarmstaerterJacobs D & Reypens P
561S=WCK 8037Franck & DodionPirotte C & Goblet Fr
733D-1WHQ50 73Rice & PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152Hx=ESA 470010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
273NT+1NH5630 82Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
325C=NH6600 55Marsh A & Dirckx AWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
443NT+2NDA660 100Urbin Th & DarmstaerterJacobs D & Reypens P
564S-3SH6 30028Franck & DodionPirotte C & Goblet Fr
735C=NHA600 55Rice & PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=NS8400 19Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
273NT+2NS8460 91Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
323NT+1NS2430 55Marsh A & Dirckx AWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
443NT+2NS4460 91Urbin Th & DarmstaerterJacobs D & Reypens P
563NT=SH4400 19Franck & DodionPirotte C & Goblet Fr
733NT+1NS8430 55Rice & PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NTx-1W*D3100 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
263NT-4W*D3200 100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimonePirotte C & Goblet Fr
432NT-1N*C9 5028Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCecile Vandam & Louis G
552S-2SC5 100010Franck & DodionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
673C-1WS250 46Velge B & Toussaint M FFurnal Lily & Moseley D
723NT-3W*D3150 82Rice & PassotWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145D-1WSK50 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
263D+1WH2 13055Debuisseret M & Rausin SimonePirotte C & Goblet Fr
433D+1WSK 13055Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCecile Vandam & Louis G
553D+1WH2 13055Franck & DodionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
673H-2SDQ 200010Velge B & Toussaint M FFurnal Lily & Moseley D
724D=WCA 13055Rice & PassotWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT-3WH5300 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
262D-3WH5300 91Debuisseret M & Rausin SimonePirotte C & Goblet Fr
432S-1SDQ 5028Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCecile Vandam & Louis G
552C=SDQ90 46Franck & DodionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
671NT+2WS3 150010Velge B & Toussaint M FFurnal Lily & Moseley D
721NT-1WS3100 64Rice & PassotWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SH3660 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
263NT+1SH10630 19Debuisseret M & Rausin SimonePirotte C & Goblet Fr
433NT+3SDJ690 91Urbin Th & DarmstaerterCecile Vandam & Louis G
553NT+2SDJ660 55Franck & DodionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
673NT+1SH10630 19Velge B & Toussaint M FFurnal Lily & Moseley D
723NT+3SDJ690 91Rice & PassotWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+2EH5 48028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
254S+2EH8 48028Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCristens J & Clavareau Ph
374S+2EH5 48028Marsh A & Dirckx AFurnal Lily & Moseley D
423NT=WC4 400100Urbin Th & DarmstaerterWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
544S+1ED2 45064Franck & DodionJacobs D & Reypens P
663NT+1WC4 43082Velge B & Toussaint M FPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+2ES3 66046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
253NT+2WD9 66046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCristens J & Clavareau Ph
373NT+2ES4 66046Marsh A & Dirckx AFurnal Lily & Moseley D
424Dx-4NH3 800010Urbin Th & DarmstaerterWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
543NT-3ES3300 100Franck & DodionJacobs D & Reypens P
666NT-1ES4100 82Velge B & Toussaint M FPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132D+3EH9 15055Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
253S+2WC2 200010Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCristens J & Clavareau Ph
372D+1ECA 11091Marsh A & Dirckx AFurnal Lily & Moseley D
422D+3ECK 15055Urbin Th & DarmstaerterWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
542D+1ECK 11091Franck & DodionJacobs D & Reypens P
662S+2WCQ 17028Velge B & Toussaint M FPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H+2SD5170 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
252H=SD8110 37Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneCristens J & Clavareau Ph
373H-2SD2 100010Marsh A & Dirckx AFurnal Lily & Moseley D
423H=SD6140 73Urbin Th & DarmstaerterWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
542H+1SSA140 73Franck & DodionJacobs D & Reypens P
662H=SC2110 37Velge B & Toussaint M FPirotte C & Goblet Fr
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2NC10460 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
243NT=NC6400 28Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJacobs D & Reypens P
363NT+2NC9460 73Marsh A & Dirckx APirotte C & Goblet Fr
533NT+2NC3460 73Franck & DodionCecile Vandam & Louis G
653NT+2SH10460 73Velge B & Toussaint M FCristens J & Clavareau Ph
774H-2SC6 100010Rice & PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+4WS3 72064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
243NT+3WSJ 690100Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJacobs D & Reypens P
366NT+1EC9 1470010Marsh A & Dirckx APirotte C & Goblet Fr
533NT+4WS2 72064Franck & DodionCecile Vandam & Louis G
653NT+4WD10 72064Velge B & Toussaint M FCristens J & Clavareau Ph
776NT=WSJ 144028Rice & PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2W*C5100 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
242NT=W*C5 12046Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJacobs D & Reypens P
363NT-2W*S7100 91Marsh A & Dirckx APirotte C & Goblet Fr
533NT=W*C2 40019Franck & DodionCecile Vandam & Louis G
653NT=W*C5 40019Velge B & Toussaint M FCristens J & Clavareau Ph
771NT-1N*D6 5064Rice & PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=NDK620 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisWanderpepen J & Clerin Ef
241NT-1S*D9 10037Debuisseret M & Rausin SimoneJacobs D & Reypens P
363H+1SS2170 64Marsh A & Dirckx APirotte C & Goblet Fr
533H+2SC10200 82Franck & DodionCecile Vandam & Louis G
654H-1NDK 10037Velge B & Toussaint M FCristens J & Clavareau Ph
773NT=W*C2 400010Rice & PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS2S=NH511080,008 11 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
6EWNS2Sx+1EH3-8700,000
7AllNS3NT+2WS5-66030,003
8-NS4Dx-3SCA-5000,000
9EWNS3NT+4ES6-72010,001 15 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
10AllNS3NT+2WSK-66020,002
11-NS3S-3ECJ150100,0010
12NSNS1NT+1SCA12020,002
13AllNS2S=NDA11080,008 16 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
14-NS2D-1WD35070,007
15NSNS2Hx=ESA-4700,000
16EWNS3NT=NS840010,001
17-NS2NTx-1W*D310060,006 30 Jacobs D
Reypens P
18NSNS5D-1WSK50100,0010
19EWNS1NT-3WH530090,009
20AllNS3NT+2SH366050,005
21NSNS4S+2EH5-48020,002 21 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
22EWNS3NT+2ES3-66040,004
23AllNS2D+3EH9-15050,005
24-NS2H+2SD5170100,0010
25EWNS3NT+2NC1046070,007 32 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
26AllNS3NT+4WS3-72060,006
27-NS3NT-2W*C510090,009
28NSNS4H=NDK620100,0010

NS PAIR 2 DEBUISSERET M & RAUSIN SIMONE
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D-1NC6-5030,003 13 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
2NSNS4D=EH5-13040,004
3EWNS2D+1NS511060,006
4AllNS2C-1ND10-1000,000
5NSNS4H-2ED510040,004 18 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
6EWNS3D+1ND5130100,0010
7AllNS1Hxx+2WD6-15200,000
8-NS4H+1WD5-45040,004
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS1NT=ES4-9060,006 23 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
14-NS2D+2WC6-1300,000
15NSNS3NT+1NH563080,008
16EWNS3NT+2NS846090,009
17-NS3NT-4W*D3200100,0010 25 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
18NSNS3D+1WH2-13050,005
19EWNS2D-3WH530090,009
20AllNS3NT+1SH1063010,001
21NSNS4S+2EH8-48020,002 9 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
22EWNS3NT+2WD9-66040,004
23AllNS3S+2WC2-2000,000
24-NS2H=SD811030,003
25EWNS3NT=NC640020,002 19 Jacobs D
Reypens P
26AllNS3NT+3WSJ-690100,0010
27-NS2NT=W*C5-12040,004
28NSNS1NT-1S*D9-10030,003

NS PAIR 3 MARSH A & DIRCKX A
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1N*C2-5030,003 21 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
2NSNS5D-1EH25080,008
3EWNS3D=NS511060,006
4AllNS1NT+2SH215040,004
5NSNS4H-1ED4500,000 23 Jacobs D
Reypens P
6EWNS2NT-3NS2-15050,005
7AllNS2NT+2ED7-18080,008
8-NS4H-1EC450100,0010
9EWNS3NT+2ES4-66090,009 27 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
10AllNS3NT+1WSQ-63080,008
11-NS1NT-2SS5-10030,003
12NSNS2H+1ND714070,007
13AllNS3C+2WC3-15040,004 17 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
14-NS1S=WC2-8030,003
15NSNS5C=NH660050,005
16EWNS3NT+1NS243050,005
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS4S+2EH5-48020,002 15 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
22EWNS3NT+2ES4-66040,004
23AllNS2D+1ECA-11090,009
24-NS3H-2SD2-1000,000
25EWNS3NT+2NC946070,007 22 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
26AllNS6NT+1EC9-14700,000
27-NS3NT-2W*S710090,009
28NSNS3H+1SS217060,006

NS PAIR 4 URBIN TH & DARMSTAERTER
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 140 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,33% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1S*C5120100,0010 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
2NSNS3H-1ND6-10060,006
3EWNS3D=NS211060,006
4AllNS1NT+2SH1015040,004
5NSNS4C-3WS2150100,0010 19 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
6EWNS3Sx=EH8-73020,002
7AllNS3NT+2WS4-66030,003
8-NS4H+1EDK-45040,004
9EWNS3NT+3WC10-69050,005 16 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
10AllNS3NT+1EH8-63080,008
11-NS2NT-2SS10-10030,003
12NSNS2H=ND41100,000
13AllNS3S=NHQ140100,0010 39 Jacobs D
Reypens P
14-NS1NT+2NH5150100,0010
15NSNS3NT+2NDA660100,0010
16EWNS3NT+2NS446090,009
17-NS2NT-1N*C9-5020,002 18 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
18NSNS3D+1WSK-13050,005
19EWNS2S-1SDQ-5020,002
20AllNS3NT+3SDJ69090,009
21NSNS3NT=WC4-400100,0010 22 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
22EWNS4Dx-4NH3-8000,000
23AllNS2D+3ECK-15050,005
24-NS3H=SD614070,007
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

NS PAIR 5 FRANCK & DODION
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=S*C59060,006 17 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
2NSNS4D+1EHA-15020,002
3EWNS4D-1NS2-500,000
4AllNS1NT+3SD618090,009
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT+4ES4-72010,001 18 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
10AllNS3NT+2WSK-66020,002
11-NS3H-1WS55080,008
12NSNS2H+1NC714070,007
13AllNS3Sx-1NCA-20010,001 7 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
14-NS1S=WCK-8030,003
15NSNS4S-3SH6-30020,002
16EWNS3NT=SH440010,001
17-NS2S-2SC5-1000,000 14 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
18NSNS3D+1WH2-13050,005
19EWNS2C=SDQ9040,004
20AllNS3NT+2SDJ66050,005
21NSNS4S+1ED2-45060,006 32 Jacobs D
Reypens P
22EWNS3NT-3ES3300100,0010
23AllNS2D+1ECK-11090,009
24-NS2H+1SSA14070,007
25EWNS3NT+2NC346070,007 22 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
26AllNS3NT+4WS2-72060,006
27-NS3NT=W*C2-40010,001
28NSNS3H+2SC1020080,008

NS PAIR 6 VELGE B & TOUSSAINT M F
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S-2W*DK10080,008 28 Jacobs D
Reypens P
2NSNS3H=NSA140100,0010
3EWNS2D+1NC911060,006
4AllNS1NT+2SD415040,004
5NSNS4Hx-1ESJ10040,004 22 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
6EWNS3D=NC311080,008
7AllNS3NT+1WC4-63060,006
8-NS4H+1EC6-45040,004
9EWNS3NT+2ES4-66090,009 18 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
10AllNS3NT+2WSK-66020,002
11-NS3NT-3NSK-1500,000
12NSNS2H+1NHJ14070,007
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS3C-1WS25040,004 5 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
18NSNS3H-2SDQ-2000,000
19EWNS1NT+2WS3-1500,000
20AllNS3NT+1SH1063010,001
21NSNS3NT+1WC4-43080,008 21 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
22EWNS6NT-1ES410080,008
23AllNS2S+2WCQ-17020,002
24-NS2H=SC211030,003
25EWNS3NT+2SH1046070,007 17 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
26AllNS3NT+4WD10-72060,006
27-NS3NT=W*C5-40010,001
28NSNS4H-1NDK-10030,003

NS PAIR 7 RICE & PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,83% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=E*C4-900,000 15 Pirotte C
Goblet Fr
2NSNS4H-2NSA-2000,000
3EWNS3D=NSK11060,006
4AllNS1NT+3SD618090,009
5NSNS3H-2ESJ10040,004 27 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
6EWNS4D-3NSK-15050,005
7AllNS3H+1WD7-170100,0010
8-NS3NT=WD8-40080,008
9EWNS3NT+3EC8-69050,005 26 Jacobs D
Reypens P
10AllNS3NT+1WC3-63080,008
11-NS3D-1NS3-5060,006
12NSNS2H+1ND214070,007
13AllNS3S-2NS2-20010,001 18 Cecile Vandam
Louis G
14-NS3D-1WHQ5070,007
15NSNS5C=NHA60050,005
16EWNS3NT+1NS843050,005
17-NS3NT-3W*D315080,008 28 Wanderpepen J
Clerin Ef
18NSNS4D=WCA-13050,005
19EWNS1NT-1WS310060,006
20AllNS3NT+3SDJ69090,009
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4H-2SC6-1000,000 8 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
26AllNS6NT=WSJ-144020,002
27-NS1NT-1N*D6-5060,006
28NSNS3NT=W*C2-4000,000

EW PAIR 2 WANDERPEPEN J & CLERIN EF
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 280 Score 45,71% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=S*C5-9040,004 23 Franck
Dodion
2NSEW4D+1EHA15080,008
3EWEW4D-1NS250100,0010
4AllEW1NT+3SD6-18010,001
5NSEW4H-2ED5-10060,006 22 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
6EWEW3D+1ND5-1300,000
7AllEW1Hxx+2WD61520100,0010
8-EW4H+1WD545060,006
9EWEW3NT+2ES466010,001 22 Velge B
Toussaint M F
10AllEW3NT+2WSK66080,008
11-EW3NT-3NSK150100,0010
12NSEW2H+1NHJ-14030,003
13AllEW3C+2WC315060,006 23 Marsh A
Dirckx A
14-EW1S=WC28070,007
15NSEW5C=NH6-60050,005
16EWEW3NT+1NS2-43050,005
17-EW3NT-3W*D3-15020,002 12 Rice
Passot
18NSEW4D=WCA13050,005
19EWEW1NT-1WS3-10040,004
20AllEW3NT+3SDJ-69010,001
21NSEW3NT=WC44000,000 18 Urbin Th
Darmstaerter
22EWEW4Dx-4NH3800100,0010
23AllEW2D+3ECK15050,005
24-EW3H=SD6-14030,003
25EWEW3NT+2NC10-46030,003 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT+4WS372040,004
27-EW3NT-2W*C5-10010,001
28NSEW4H=NDK-6200,000

EW PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM & LOUIS G
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 280 Score 49,64% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D-1NC65070,007 27 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
2NSEW4D=EH513060,006
3EWEW2D+1NS5-11040,004
4AllEW2C-1ND10100100,0010
5NSEW4Hx-1ESJ-10060,006 18 Velge B
Toussaint M F
6EWEW3D=NC3-11020,002
7AllEW3NT+1WC463040,004
8-EW4H+1EC645060,006
9EWEW3NT+2ES466010,001 13 Marsh A
Dirckx A
10AllEW3NT+1WSQ63020,002
11-EW1NT-2SS510070,007
12NSEW2H+1ND7-14030,003
13AllEW3S-2NS220090,009 22 Rice
Passot
14-EW3D-1WHQ-5030,003
15NSEW5C=NHA-60050,005
16EWEW3NT+1NS8-43050,005
17-EW2NT-1N*C95080,008 22 Urbin Th
Darmstaerter
18NSEW3D+1WSK13050,005
19EWEW2S-1SDQ5080,008
20AllEW3NT+3SDJ-69010,001
21NSEW4S+2EH548080,008 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW3NT+2ES366060,006
23AllEW2D+3EH915050,005
24-EW2H+2SD5-1700,000
25EWEW3NT+2NC3-46030,003 18 Franck
Dodion
26AllEW3NT+4WS272040,004
27-EW3NT=W*C240090,009
28NSEW3H+2SC10-20020,002

EW PAIR 4 JACOBS D & REYPENS P
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 83 MaxMPs 280 Score 29,64% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S-2W*DK-10020,002 12 Velge B
Toussaint M F
2NSEW3H=NSA-1400,000
3EWEW2D+1NC9-11040,004
4AllEW1NT+2SD4-15060,006
5NSEW4H-1ED4-50100,0010 17 Marsh A
Dirckx A
6EWEW2NT-3NS215050,005
7AllEW2NT+2ED718020,002
8-EW4H-1EC4-500,000
9EWEW3NT+3EC869050,005 14 Rice
Passot
10AllEW3NT+1WC363020,002
11-EW3D-1NS35040,004
12NSEW2H+1ND2-14030,003
13AllEW3S=NHQ-1400,000 1 Urbin Th
Darmstaerter
14-EW1NT+2NH5-1500,000
15NSEW3NT+2NDA-6600,000
16EWEW3NT+2NS4-46010,001
17-EW2NTx-1W*D3-10040,004 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW5D-1WSK-500,000
19EWEW1NT-3WH5-30010,001
20AllEW3NT+2SH3-66050,005
21NSEW4S+1ED245040,004 8 Franck
Dodion
22EWEW3NT-3ES3-3000,000
23AllEW2D+1ECK11010,001
24-EW2H+1SSA-14030,003
25EWEW3NT=NC6-40080,008 21 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
26AllEW3NT+3WSJ6900,000
27-EW2NT=W*C512060,006
28NSEW1NT-1S*D910070,007

EW PAIR 5 CRISTENS J & CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 160 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1N*C25070,007 19 Marsh A
Dirckx A
2NSEW5D-1EH2-5020,002
3EWEW3D=NS5-11040,004
4AllEW1NT+2SH2-15060,006
5NSEW3H-2ESJ-10060,006 13 Rice
Passot
6EWEW4D-3NSK15050,005
7AllEW3H+1WD71700,000
8-EW3NT=WD840020,002
9EWEW3NT+3WC1069050,005 24 Urbin Th
Darmstaerter
10AllEW3NT+1EH863020,002
11-EW2NT-2SS1010070,007
12NSEW2H=ND4-110100,0010
13AllEW2S=NDA-11020,002 24 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW2D-1WD3-5030,003
15NSEW2Hx=ESA470100,0010
16EWEW3NT=NS8-40090,009
17-EW2S-2SC5100100,0010 26 Franck
Dodion
18NSEW3D+1WH213050,005
19EWEW2C=SDQ-9060,006
20AllEW3NT+2SDJ-66050,005
21NSEW4S+2EH848080,008 31 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
22EWEW3NT+2WD966060,006
23AllEW3S+2WC2200100,0010
24-EW2H=SD8-11070,007
25EWEW3NT+2SH10-46030,003 23 Velge B
Toussaint M F
26AllEW3NT+4WD1072040,004
27-EW3NT=W*C540090,009
28NSEW4H-1NDK10070,007

EW PAIR 6 PIROTTE C & GOBLET FR
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 156 MaxMPs 280 Score 55,71% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=E*C490100,0010 25 Rice
Passot
2NSEW4H-2NSA200100,0010
3EWEW3D=NSK-11040,004
4AllEW1NT+3SD6-18010,001
5NSEW4C-3WS2-1500,000 21 Urbin Th
Darmstaerter
6EWEW3Sx=EH873080,008
7AllEW3NT+2WS466070,007
8-EW4H+1EDK45060,006
9EWEW3NT+4ES672090,009 25 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW3NT+2WSK66080,008
11-EW3S-3ECJ-1500,000
12NSEW1NT+1SCA-12080,008
13AllEW3Sx-1NCA20090,009 33 Franck
Dodion
14-EW1S=WCK8070,007
15NSEW4S-3SH630080,008
16EWEW3NT=SH4-40090,009
17-EW3NT-4W*D3-2000,000 15 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
18NSEW3D+1WH213050,005
19EWEW2D-3WH5-30010,001
20AllEW3NT+1SH10-63090,009
21NSEW3NT+1WC443020,002 19 Velge B
Toussaint M F
22EWEW6NT-1ES4-10020,002
23AllEW2S+2WCQ17080,008
24-EW2H=SC2-11070,007
25EWEW3NT+2NC9-46030,003 18 Marsh A
Dirckx A
26AllEW6NT+1EC91470100,0010
27-EW3NT-2W*S7-10010,001
28NSEW3H+1SS2-17040,004

EW PAIR 7 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien BCW19O730 30/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 174 MaxMPs 280 Score 62,14% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1S*C5-1200,000 14 Urbin Th
Darmstaerter
2NSEW3H-1ND610040,004
3EWEW3D=NS2-11040,004
4AllEW1NT+2SH10-15060,006
5NSEW2S=NH5-11020,002 29 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW2Sx+1EH3870100,0010
7AllEW3NT+2WS566070,007
8-EW4Dx-3SCA500100,0010
9EWEW3NT+4ES472090,009 22 Franck
Dodion
10AllEW3NT+2WSK66080,008
11-EW3H-1WS5-5020,002
12NSEW2H+1NC7-14030,003
13AllEW1NT=ES49040,004 17 Debuisseret M
Rausin Simone
14-EW2D+2WC6130100,0010
15NSEW3NT+1NH5-63020,002
16EWEW3NT+2NS8-46010,001
17-EW3C-1WS2-5060,006 35 Velge B
Toussaint M F
18NSEW3H-2SDQ200100,0010
19EWEW1NT+2WS3150100,0010
20AllEW3NT+1SH10-63090,009
21NSEW4S+2EH548080,008 25 Marsh A
Dirckx A
22EWEW3NT+2ES466060,006
23AllEW2D+1ECA11010,001
24-EW3H-2SD2100100,0010
25EWEW4H-2SC6100100,0010 32 Rice
Passot
26AllEW6NT=WSJ144080,008
27-EW1NT-1N*D65040,004
28NSEW3NT=W*C2400100,0010

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-07-23

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=1Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis28201,0033659,82
1=7Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte Velge28201,0033659,82
34Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray 28196,0033658,33
46Franck J & Dodion M28165,0033649,11
52Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira28155,0033646,13
63Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi Passot28133,0033639,58
75De Buisseret M & Simone Rausin28125,0033637,20
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet28215,0033663,99
23Cecile Vandam & Guy Louis28198,0033658,93
34Clavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens28167,0033649,70
46Biva Michèle & Stevens Marie28164,0033648,81
57Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes28154,0033645,83
61Jacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen28142,0033642,26
72Reypens P & Didier Jacobs28136,0033640,48

(printed 18:11:08 23-07-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114Sx-1ECJ100 48Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
234H-1SDA 50210Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
354H-2SDA 100012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
474H=SS2420 111Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
524H=SDA420 111De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
642H+1SC4140 66Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
763H+1SH5170 84Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113H+1SSK170 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
233S-2EHA100 66Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
353S-1ECA50 012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
474S-2WH4100 66Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
523S-2WH4100 66De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
643S-2ECK100 66Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
764S-2WCA100 66Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113D=NCK110 84Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
232D+1NCK110 84Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
354C-1ED3100 48Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
473D=NCA110 84Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
524Cx-1ED3200 120De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
644D-2NSA 100210Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
763C=ED3 110012Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT-1ED3100 75Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
233NT-1WDK100 75Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
353NT=WC8 600012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
472H-1ED9100 75Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
522H=ED10 110210De Buisseret M & Simone RausinReypens P & Didier Jacobs
642NT-1ED3100 75Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
764H-3ES7300 120Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
176H=SC31430 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
223S+2NDA200 48Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraReypens P & Didier Jacobs
344H+2SDK680 75Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
466Dx-4WHA800 102Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
514D-2WC7100 210De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
634D-1WC750 012Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
755S+1NCQ680 75Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1WC4100 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
222S=ED4 11057Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraReypens P & Didier Jacobs
342S=EH2 11057Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
462S=WHK 11057Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
512S=WHA 11057De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
632S+1WHA 140012Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
754S-1WHK100 111Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1WD10100 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
221NT=ED7 9075Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraReypens P & Didier Jacobs
341NT+1WC5 120012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
462D-1SHA 100210Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
511NT=WS6 9075De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
631NT=WD6 9075Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
751NT=WD10 9075Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+1NH5450 102Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
223S+2SC3200 012Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraReypens P & Didier Jacobs
344S=SD6420 57Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
464S=SHA420 57Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
514S=SD6420 57De Buisseret M & Simone RausinJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
634Sx=SHA590 120Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
754S=SD6420 57Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-3WSA300 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
212D=WSA 9057Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
331NT+3W*SA 180012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
452S-1NDK 5084Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
571NT-3S*D9 150210De Buisseret M & Simone RausinMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
623H-2WSA200 102Franck J & Dodion MReypens P & Didier Jacobs
742D=WSK 9057Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
166NT-1ES3100 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
213NT+3ES5 69066Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
334H+1WSJ 65084Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
456H+1WH5 1460210Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
576NT+1ES3 1470012De Buisseret M & Simone RausinMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
623NT+1ES3 630102Franck J & Dodion MReypens P & Didier Jacobs
746H=WC6 143048Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1ES3 120210Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
212C=EDA 9084Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
333H=WS2 140012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
453C=ESA 11057Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
573C=ES5 11057De Buisseret M & Simone RausinMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
623NT-1ES350 102Franck J & Dodion MReypens P & Didier Jacobs
742S=NCA110 120Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-1ECQ50 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
213NT=ECQ 40084Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
334H=ECQ 42039Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
453NT=ECQ 40084Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
573NT=ECQ 40084De Buisseret M & Simone RausinMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
624H=ECQ 42039Franck J & Dodion MReypens P & Didier Jacobs
743NT+1WS8 430012Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156H=ED10 1430012Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
276D+1ED10 1390210Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
323NT+1ES5 63084Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
445D+1ES7 620102Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
564H+1WD5 65066De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
616NT-1WC10100 120Franck J & Dodion MJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
733NT+3ES5 69048Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+4EC2 520210Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
276NT=ES3 990012Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
324H+1WD10 450120Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
444H+2ED6 48084Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
563NT+3EC2 49048De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
614H+2EC2 48084Franck J & Dodion MJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
734H+2ES2 48084Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S-1NDK 100210Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
273S-1NDK 100210Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
324S-1NDK 100210Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
442S+1NDK140 84Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
562S=NDK110 66De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
613NT-3EC2150 102Franck J & Dodion MJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
733NT-4EC5200 120Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=ES5 600012Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
272NT-1WSA100 84Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
322H-2ND3 10048Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotReypens P & Didier Jacobs
443NT-2WD8200 120Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
562D-1EH8100 84De Buisseret M & Simone RausinBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
612NT=WH4 120210Franck J & Dodion MJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
732NT-1WH7100 84Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H-1WD250 66Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
264D=SHA130 120Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
314H-1WD650 66Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
433S-1WCA50 66Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
552S+2WC3 170012De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
674S-2WDA100 102Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
723H=WD2 140210Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1SC9170 84Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
265H-2WCA100 66Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
314H=WCA 420012Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
434S+1SHK650 111Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
553H+1ESK 170210De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
674H-1WCA50 48Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
724S+1SHA650 111Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S=SHA140 102Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
262S=SC8110 39Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
312S+1SHA140 102Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
432S=SHA110 39Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
552S=SC7110 39De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
672S=SH10110 39Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
722S+1SC7140 102Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S-1EH3100 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
262H+1WH5 14075Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
314S-1ES2100 111Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
434S=ED5 620111Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
554S=EC4 620111De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
672NT+1EC4 15048Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
723S=ED3 14075Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeReypens P & Didier Jacobs
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT+1SC3150 102Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
252Cx-1WD7100 210Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
372NT=SC3120 66Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
423NT=SC2600 120Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
542S=NDA110 48De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
662NT-1SC9 100012Franck J & Dodion MBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
712S+1NDK140 84Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+2ND9170 57Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
253S+1NC3170 57Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
372S+3ND9200 102Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
422S+2ND9170 57Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
542S-1NDQ 50012De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
662S+2NDQ170 57Franck J & Dodion MBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
714S=ND9420 120Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT-1SH5 10039Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
251NT=SH590 93Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
371NT-1SH5 10039Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
421NT=SH590 93Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
541NT=SH590 93De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
662H-3SD10 300012Franck J & Dodion MBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
711NT=SH590 93Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1ND4 50012Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
253NT=NH4400 120Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
372NT=NH2120 84Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
422NT=NS4120 84Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayReypens P & Didier Jacobs
542S=SD10110 39De Buisseret M & Simone RausinClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
662NT=NS4120 84Franck J & Dodion MBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
712S=SD10110 39Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H+3NCJ200 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisReypens P & Didier Jacobs
243H+1NDA170 93Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
361S+2NHJ140 57Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
412S=NDA110 210Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
532C-1ESJ100 012De Buisseret M & Simone RausinCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
652H+2NC5170 93Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
771S+2NHJ140 57Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2EC5 66066Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisReypens P & Didier Jacobs
243NT+2EC10 66066Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
363NT+2EC5 66066Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
414H-1WSA100 120Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
533NT+2EC10 66066De Buisseret M & Simone RausinCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
653NT+3EC2 690012Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
773NT+2EC5 66066Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12PASSN Pass 48Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisReypens P & Didier Jacobs
243H-1SH8 50111Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
361NT-1WDK50 84Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
412H-1SCK 50111Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
531NT-1WDK50 84De Buisseret M & Simone RausinCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
652H+2NCA170 120Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
771NT-1WDK50 84Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122NT+4N*H3240 84Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisReypens P & Didier Jacobs
242S-2WCK100 57Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
363S-1WDA50 210Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotBiva Michèle & Stevens Marie
413NT=S*S3600 111Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacqueline Vinclair & Nicole Verbruggen
532D-1SH8 100012De Buisseret M & Simone RausinCecile Vandam & Guy Louis
652NT-2E*CK100 57Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
773NT=S*D2600 111Toussaint M Fr & Brigitte VelgeMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sx-1ECJ10033,334 31 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
2NSNS3H+1SSK170100,0012
3EWNS3D=NCK11066,678
4AllNS2NT-1ED310058,337
5NSNS6H=SC31430100,0012 45 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
6EWNS3S-1WC410091,6711
7AllNS1NT-1WD10100100,0012
8-NS4S+1NH545083,3310
9EWNS4H-3WSA300100,0012 38 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
10AllNS6NT-1ES3100100,0012
11-NS1NT+1ES3-12016,672
12NSNS4H-1ECQ50100,0012
13AllNS6H=ED10-14300,000 4 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS3NT+4EC2-52016,672
15NSNS4S-1NDK-10016,672
16EWNS3NT=ES5-6000,000
17-NS3H-1WD25050,006 35 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
18NSNS3S+1SC917066,678
19EWNS3S=SHA14083,3310
20AllNS4S-1EH310091,6711
21NSNS2NT+1SC315083,3310 18 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
22EWNS2S+2ND917041,675
23AllNS1NT-1SH5-10025,003
24-NS3NT-1ND4-500,000
25EWNS2H+3NCJ200100,0012 30 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS3NT+2EC5-66050,006
27-NSPASSN Pass33,334
28NSNS2NT+4N*H324066,678

NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SDA-5016,672 23 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
2NSNS3S-2EHA10050,006
3EWNS2D+1NCK11066,678
4AllNS3NT-1WDK10058,337
5NSNS3S+2NDA20033,334 16 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
6EWNS2S=ED4-11041,675
7AllNS1NT=ED7-9058,337
8-NS3S+2SC32000,000
9EWNS2D=WSA-9041,675 27 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
10AllNS3NT+3ES5-69050,006
11-NS2C=EDA-9066,678
12NSNS3NT=ECQ-40066,678
13AllNS6D+1ED10-139016,672 12 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-NS6NT=ES3-9900,000
15NSNS3S-1NDK-10016,672
16EWNS2NT-1WSA10066,678
17-NS4D=SHA130100,0012 28 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
18NSNS5H-2WCA10050,006
19EWNS2S=SC811025,003
20AllNS2H+1WH5-14058,337
21NSNS2Cx-1WD710016,672 28 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
22EWNS3S+1NC317041,675
23AllNS1NT=SH59075,009
24-NS3NT=NH4400100,0012
25EWNS3H+1NDA17075,009 21 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS3NT+2EC10-66050,006
27-NS3H-1SH8-508,331
28NSNS2S-2WCK10041,675

NS PAIR 3 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 133 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,58% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2SDA-1000,000 4 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSNS3S-1ECA500,000
3EWNS4C-1ED310033,334
4AllNS3NT=WC8-6000,000
5NSNS4H+2SDK68058,337 17 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
6EWNS2S=EH2-11041,675
7AllNS1NT+1WC5-1200,000
8-NS4S=SD642041,675
9EWNS1NT+3W*SA-1800,000 11 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
10AllNS4H+1WSJ-65066,678
11-NS3H=WS2-1400,000
12NSNS4H=ECQ-42025,003
13AllNS3NT+1ES5-63066,678 26 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
14-NS4H+1WD10-450100,0012
15NSNS4S-1NDK-10016,672
16EWNS2H-2ND3-10033,334
17-NS4H-1WD65050,006 27 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
18NSNS4H=WCA-4200,000
19EWNS2S+1SHA14083,3310
20AllNS4S-1ES210091,6711
21NSNS2NT=SC312050,006 27 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
22EWNS2S+3ND920083,3310
23AllNS1NT-1SH5-10025,003
24-NS2NT=NH212066,678
25EWNS1S+2NHJ14041,675 21 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
26AllNS3NT+2EC5-66050,006
27-NS1NT-1WDK5066,678
28NSNS3S-1WDA5016,672

4 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SS242091,6711 32 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSNS4S-2WH410050,006
3EWNS3D=NCA11066,678
4AllNS2H-1ED910058,337
5NSNS6Dx-4WHA80083,3310 22 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
6EWNS2S=WHK-11041,675
7AllNS2D-1SHA-10016,672
8-NS4S=SHA42041,675
9EWNS2S-1NDK-5066,678 23 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
10AllNS6H+1WH5-146016,672
11-NS3C=ESA-11041,675
12NSNS3NT=ECQ-40066,678
13AllNS5D+1ES7-62083,3310 38 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS4H+2ED6-48066,678
15NSNS2S+1NDK14066,678
16EWNS3NT-2WD8200100,0012
17-NS3S-1WCA5050,006 21 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
18NSNS4S+1SHK65091,6711
19EWNS2S=SHA11025,003
20AllNS4S=ED5-6208,331
21NSNS3NT=SC2600100,0012 34 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
22EWNS2S+2ND917041,675
23AllNS1NT=SH59075,009
24-NS2NT=NS412066,678
25EWNS2S=NDA11016,672 26 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
26AllNS4H-1WSA100100,0012
27-NS2H-1SCK-508,331
28NSNS3NT=S*S360091,6711

NS PAIR 5 DE BUISSERET M & SIMONE RAUSIN
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 125 MaxMPs 336 Score 37,20% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SDA42091,6711 31 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS3S-2WH410050,006
3EWNS4Cx-1ED3200100,0012
4AllNS2H=ED10-11016,672
5NSNS4D-2WC710016,672 19 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
6EWNS2S=WHA-11041,675
7AllNS1NT=WS6-9058,337
8-NS4S=SD642041,675
9EWNS1NT-3S*D9-15016,672 15 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
10AllNS6NT+1ES3-14700,000
11-NS3C=ES5-11041,675
12NSNS3NT=ECQ-40066,678
13AllNS4H+1WD5-65050,006 24 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
14-NS3NT+3EC2-49033,334
15NSNS2S=NDK11050,006
16EWNS2D-1EH810066,678
17-NS2S+2WC3-1700,000 6 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
18NSNS3H+1ESK-17016,672
19EWNS2S=SC711025,003
20AllNS4S=EC4-6208,331
21NSNS2S=NDA11033,334 16 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
22EWNS2S-1NDQ-500,000
23AllNS1NT=SH59075,009
24-NS2S=SD1011025,003
25EWNS2C-1ESJ1000,000 14 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
26AllNS3NT+2EC10-66050,006
27-NS1NT-1WDK5066,678
28NSNS2D-1SH8-1000,000

NS PAIR 6 FRANCK J & DODION M
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 165 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,11% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1SC414050,006 21 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS3S-2ECK10050,006
3EWNS4D-2NSA-10016,672
4AllNS2NT-1ED310058,337
5NSNS4D-1WC7500,000 19 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
6EWNS2S+1WHA-1400,000
7AllNS1NT=WD6-9058,337
8-NS4Sx=SHA590100,0012
9EWNS3H-2WSA20083,3310 33 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
10AllNS3NT+1ES3-63083,3310
11-NS3NT-1ES35083,3310
12NSNS4H=ECQ-42025,003
13AllNS6NT-1WC10100100,0012 32 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
14-NS4H+2EC2-48066,678
15NSNS3NT-3EC215083,3310
16EWNS2NT=WH4-12016,672
17-NS4S-2WDA10083,3310 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
18NSNS4H-1WCA5033,334
19EWNS2S=SH1011025,003
20AllNS2NT+1EC4-15033,334
21NSNS2NT-1SC9-1000,000 13 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
22EWNS2S+2NDQ17041,675
23AllNS2H-3SD10-3000,000
24-NS2NT=NS412066,678
25EWNS2H+2NC517075,009 26 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26AllNS3NT+3EC2-6900,000
27-NS2H+2NCA170100,0012
28NSNS2NT-2E*CK10041,675

NS PAIR 7 TOUSSAINT M FR & BRIGITTE VELGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1SH517066,678 26 Biva Michèle
Stevens Marie
2NSNS4S-2WCA10050,006
3EWNS3C=ED3-1100,000
4AllNS4H-3ES7300100,0012
5NSNS5S+1NCQ68058,337 30 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
6EWNS4S-1WHK10091,6711
7AllNS1NT=WD10-9058,337
8-NS4S=SD642041,675
9EWNS2D=WSK-9041,675 21 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
10AllNS6H=WC6-143033,334
11-NS2S=NCA110100,0012
12NSNS3NT+1WS8-4300,000
13AllNS3NT+3ES5-69033,334 32 Cecile Vandam
Guy Louis
14-NS4H+2ES2-48066,678
15NSNS3NT-4EC5200100,0012
16EWNS2NT-1WH710066,678
17-NS3H=WD2-14016,672 30 Reypens P
Didier Jacobs
18NSNS4S+1SHA65091,6711
19EWNS2S+1SC714083,3310
20AllNS3S=ED3-14058,337
21NSNS2S+1NDK14066,678 32 Jacqueline Vinclair
Nicole Verbruggen
22EWNS4S=ND9420100,0012
23AllNS1NT=SH59075,009
24-NS2S=SD1011025,003
25EWNS1S+2NHJ14041,675 30 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllNS3NT+2EC5-66050,006
27-NS1NT-1WDK5066,678
28NSNS3NT=S*D260091,6711

EW PAIR 1 JACQUELINE VINCLAIR & NICOLE VERBRUGGEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 142 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,26% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sx-1ECJ-10066,678 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW3H+1SSK-1700,000
3EWEW3D=NCK-11033,334
4AllEW2NT-1ED3-10041,675
5NSEW4D-2WC7-10083,3310 29 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
6EWEW2S=WHA11058,337
7AllEW1NT=WS69041,675
8-EW4S=SD6-42058,337
9EWEW2D=WSA9058,337 21 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
10AllEW3NT+3ES569050,006
11-EW2C=EDA9033,334
12NSEW3NT=ECQ40033,334
13AllEW6NT-1WC10-1000,000 16 Franck J
Dodion M
14-EW4H+2EC248033,334
15NSEW3NT-3EC2-15016,672
16EWEW2NT=WH412083,3310
17-EW4H-1WD6-5050,006 21 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
18NSEW4H=WCA420100,0012
19EWEW2S+1SHA-14016,672
20AllEW4S-1ES2-1008,331
21NSEW2S+1NDK-14033,334 16 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
22EWEW4S=ND9-4200,000
23AllEW1NT=SH5-9025,003
24-EW2S=SD10-11075,009
25EWEW2S=NDA-11083,3310 22 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllEW4H-1WSA-1000,000
27-EW2H-1SCK5091,6711
28NSEW3NT=S*S3-6008,331

EW PAIR 2 REYPENS P & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SDA-4208,331 17 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
2NSEW3S-2WH4-10050,006
3EWEW4Cx-1ED3-2000,000
4AllEW2H=ED1011083,3310
5NSEW3S+2NDA-20066,678 32 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
6EWEW2S=ED411058,337
7AllEW1NT=ED79041,675
8-EW3S+2SC3-200100,0012
9EWEW3H-2WSA-20016,672 15 Franck J
Dodion M
10AllEW3NT+1ES363016,672
11-EW3NT-1ES3-5016,672
12NSEW4H=ECQ42075,009
13AllEW3NT+1ES563033,334 22 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
14-EW4H+1WD104500,000
15NSEW4S-1NDK10083,3310
16EWEW2H-2ND310066,678
17-EW3H=WD214083,3310 18 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
18NSEW4S+1SHA-6508,331
19EWEW2S+1SC7-14016,672
20AllEW3S=ED314041,675
21NSEW3NT=SC2-6000,000 14 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
22EWEW2S+2ND9-17058,337
23AllEW1NT=SH5-9025,003
24-EW2NT=NS4-12033,334
25EWEW2H+3NCJ-2000,000 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT+2EC566050,006
27-EWPASSN Pass66,678
28NSEW2NT+4N*H3-24033,334

EW PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM & GUY LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SDA5083,3310 25 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW3S-2EHA-10050,006
3EWEW2D+1NCK-11033,334
4AllEW3NT-1WDK-10041,675
5NSEW4D-1WC7-50100,0012 29 Franck J
Dodion M
6EWEW2S+1WHA140100,0012
7AllEW1NT=WD69041,675
8-EW4Sx=SHA-5900,000
9EWEW1NT+3W*SA180100,0012 37 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
10AllEW4H+1WSJ65033,334
11-EW3H=WS2140100,0012
12NSEW4H=ECQ42075,009
13AllEW3NT+3ES569066,678 16 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
14-EW4H+2ES248033,334
15NSEW3NT-4EC5-2000,000
16EWEW2NT-1WH7-10033,334
17-EW3S-1WCA-5050,006 27 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
18NSEW4S+1SHK-6508,331
19EWEW2S=SHA-11075,009
20AllEW4S=ED562091,6711
21NSEW2NT+1SC3-15016,672 30 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW2S+2ND9-17058,337
23AllEW1NT-1SH510075,009
24-EW3NT-1ND450100,0012
25EWEW2C-1ESJ-100100,0012 34 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
26AllEW3NT+2EC1066050,006
27-EW1NT-1WDK-5033,334
28NSEW2D-1SH8100100,0012

EW PAIR 4 CLAVAREAU PH & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1SC4-14050,006 27 Franck J
Dodion M
2NSEW3S-2ECK-10050,006
3EWEW4D-2NSA10083,3310
4AllEW2NT-1ED3-10041,675
5NSEW4H+2SDK-68041,675 31 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
6EWEW2S=EH211058,337
7AllEW1NT+1WC5120100,0012
8-EW4S=SD6-42058,337
9EWEW2D=WSK9058,337 27 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
10AllEW6H=WC6143066,678
11-EW2S=NCA-1100,000
12NSEW3NT+1WS8430100,0012
13AllEW5D+1ES762016,672 10 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW4H+2ED648033,334
15NSEW2S+1NDK-14033,334
16EWEW3NT-2WD8-2000,000
17-EW3H-1WD2-5050,006 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW3S+1SC9-17033,334
19EWEW3S=SHA-14016,672
20AllEW4S-1EH3-1008,331
21NSEW2S=NDA-11066,678 32 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
22EWEW2S-1NDQ50100,0012
23AllEW1NT=SH5-9025,003
24-EW2S=SD10-11075,009
25EWEW3H+1NDA-17025,003 27 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW3NT+2EC1066050,006
27-EW3H-1SH85091,6711
28NSEW2S-2WCK-10058,337

EW PAIR 5 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 215 MaxMPs 336 Score 63,99% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2SDA100100,0012 44 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
2NSEW3S-1ECA-50100,0012
3EWEW4C-1ED3-10066,678
4AllEW3NT=WC8600100,0012
5NSEW5S+1NCQ-68041,675 18 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
6EWEW4S-1WHK-1008,331
7AllEW1NT=WD109041,675
8-EW4S=SD6-42058,337
9EWEW2S-1NDK5033,334 25 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
10AllEW6H+1WH5146083,3310
11-EW3C=ESA11058,337
12NSEW3NT=ECQ40033,334
13AllEW6H=ED101430100,0012 44 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3NT+4EC252083,3310
15NSEW4S-1NDK10083,3310
16EWEW3NT=ES5600100,0012
17-EW2S+2WC3170100,0012 42 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
18NSEW3H+1ESK17083,3310
19EWEW2S=SC7-11075,009
20AllEW4S=EC462091,6711
21NSEW2Cx-1WD7-10083,3310 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
22EWEW3S+1NC3-17058,337
23AllEW1NT=SH5-9025,003
24-EW3NT=NH4-4000,000
25EWEW2H+2NC5-17025,003 22 Franck J
Dodion M
26AllEW3NT+3EC2690100,0012
27-EW2H+2NCA-1700,000
28NSEW2NT-2E*CK-10058,337

EW PAIR 6 BIVA MICHÈLE & STEVENS MARIE
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1SH5-17033,334 22 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
2NSEW4S-2WCA-10050,006
3EWEW3C=ED3110100,0012
4AllEW4H-3ES7-3000,000
5NSEW6Dx-4WHA-80016,672 26 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
6EWEW2S=WHK11058,337
7AllEW2D-1SHA10083,3310
8-EW4S=SHA-42058,337
9EWEW4H-3WSA-3000,000 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW6NT-1ES3-1000,000
11-EW1NT+1ES312083,3310
12NSEW4H-1ECQ-500,000
13AllEW4H+1WD565050,006 24 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
14-EW3NT+3EC249066,678
15NSEW2S=NDK-11050,006
16EWEW2D-1EH8-10033,334
17-EW4D=SHA-1300,000 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
18NSEW5H-2WCA-10050,006
19EWEW2S=SC8-11075,009
20AllEW2H+1WH514041,675
21NSEW2NT-1SC9100100,0012 35 Franck J
Dodion M
22EWEW2S+2NDQ-17058,337
23AllEW2H-3SD10300100,0012
24-EW2NT=NS4-12033,334
25EWEW1S+2NHJ-14058,337 27 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
26AllEW3NT+2EC566050,006
27-EW1NT-1WDK-5033,334
28NSEW3S-1WDA-5083,3310

EW PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW19O723 23/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SS2-4208,331 16 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSEW4S-2WH4-10050,006
3EWEW3D=NCA-11033,334
4AllEW2H-1ED9-10041,675
5NSEW6H=SC3-14300,000 3 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW3S-1WC4-1008,331
7AllEW1NT-1WD10-1000,000
8-EW4S+1NH5-45016,672
9EWEW1NT-3S*D915083,3310 33 De Buisseret M
Simone Rausin
10AllEW6NT+1ES31470100,0012
11-EW3C=ES511058,337
12NSEW3NT=ECQ40033,334
13AllEW6D+1ED10139083,3310 36 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW6NT=ES3990100,0012
15NSEW3S-1NDK10083,3310
16EWEW2NT-1WSA-10033,334
17-EW4S-2WDA-10016,672 27 Franck J
Dodion M
18NSEW4H-1WCA-5066,678
19EWEW2S=SH10-11075,009
20AllEW2NT+1EC415066,678
21NSEW2NT=SC3-12050,006 21 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
22EWEW2S+3ND9-20016,672
23AllEW1NT-1SH510075,009
24-EW2NT=NH2-12033,334
25EWEW1S+2NHJ-14058,337 18 Toussaint M Fr
Brigitte Velge
26AllEW3NT+2EC566050,006
27-EW1NT-1WDK-5033,334
28NSEW3NT=S*D2-6008,331

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards