19-10-29

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7½ Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
16Therese Urbin-Choffray & Dominique Darmstaedter 21168,0025266,67
21Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez21138,0025254,76
38Pirsoul J & Pirsoul Nicole21136,0025253,97
47Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes21122,0025248,41
53Rausin S & Bublot J21120,0025247,62
64Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte21114,0025245,24
72Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis21109,0025243,25
85Franck J & Dodion M21101,0025240,08
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Louis Guy24197,0028868,40
24Clavareau Ph & Cristens J24175,0028860,76
35Roland Clokers & Froyen Freddy24169,0028858,68
43Damien V & Brabant Nicole24145,0028850,35
56Stevens M & Biva Michèle24123,0028842,71
68Moseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint24120,0028841,67
77Jacobs D & Patte Chris2479,0028827,43

(printed 17:52:28 29-10-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S+2WC9 48039 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
286S-1EC950 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
366S=ECJ 980012 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
433S+3EC6 23084 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant Nicole
674S+1ES9 45066 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterJacobs D & Patte Chris
756S-1ED850 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
844S+2EC9 48039 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleClavareau Ph & Cristens J
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1ED9 450012 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
284H=ED7 42039 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
363H=ED9 14093 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
433NT=WDJ 40066 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant Nicole
671NT-1WD1050 120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterJacobs D & Patte Chris
752H+1WS2 14093 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
844H=ECJ 42039 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleClavareau Ph & Cristens J
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1EH8 65048 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
283NT+1ES3 63084 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
364H=WD4 620102 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Michèle
433NT+2WSQ 660012 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant Nicole
672H+2ES3 170120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterJacobs D & Patte Chris
754H+1WH8 65048 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
844H+1WH8 65048 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleClavareau Ph & Cristens J
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143D=NCJ110 93 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezClavareau Ph & Cristens J
353NT-1NH3 10048 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
472C-1ES6100 66 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte Chris
513NT-3NC10 300111 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
633NT-3NC10 300111 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterDamien V & Brabant Nicole
783D+1NS9130 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
862H=NS9110 93 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=NDA600 66 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezClavareau Ph & Cristens J
353NT+1NC4630 93 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
473NT+1SD2630 93 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte Chris
512H+2NDK170 48 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
633NT+2NDA660 120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterDamien V & Brabant Nicole
784H-1SH2 100111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
863NT-1SD2 100111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+1NCK120 57 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezClavareau Ph & Cristens J
351NT+1NC5120 57 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
471NT+2NC2150 111 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte Chris
512D+1SC4110 210 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
632D+2SH2130 84 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterDamien V & Brabant Nicole
781NT=NCK90 012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
861NT+2NC5150 111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184Sx-2WHQ500 120 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
213H-1SHA 100012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
332H+2SC3170 102 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant Nicole
462H+1SS4140 84 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
572H=SHA110 48 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte Chris
742H=SS6110 48 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClavareau Ph & Cristens J
852H=SS6110 48 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2ES5 46075 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
213NT+2ES5 46075 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
333NT+2WCK 46075 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant Nicole
465NT=ES5 46075 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
574NT+1WS5 46075 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte Chris
743NT+2ES7 46075 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClavareau Ph & Cristens J
853NT+3EH3 490012 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+1ES5 12057 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
211NT+2ES5 150111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
332NT-2ES5200 120 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant Nicole
462H=ED6 11084 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
573D-1EH5100 102 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte Chris
742NT+1ES5 150111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClavareau Ph & Cristens J
851NT+1ES5 12057 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+2SCA170 102 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Chris
252H+1SC5140 39 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
442H+1SC5140 39 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteClavareau Ph & Cristens J
563H+1SC2170 102 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
682H+2SC5170 102 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
732H+1SC5140 39 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant Nicole
812H+1SC5140 39 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NC3460 120 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Chris
252D+2NC3130 57 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
442D+2NCJ130 57 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteClavareau Ph & Cristens J
562D+4NCJ170 102 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
682D+2NHA130 57 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
734H-1WDA50 012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant Nicole
812D+2NCJ130 57 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-3WC8150 120 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Chris
252NT+2ECJ 18048 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
443NT=EC6 400210 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteClavareau Ph & Cristens J
564S=WC8 420012 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
682S-1WC850 84 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
733NT-1ECJ50 84 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant Nicole
813NT-1ECJ50 84 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162D=WH5 9066 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva Michèle
231NT-1WSJ100 93 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant Nicole
312D+1WHJ 110012 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
482H-1SDK 10039 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
551S-1SHQ 10039 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
641NT-1ES4100 93 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterClavareau Ph & Cristens J
872H+1SC6140 120 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+1NS7430 66 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva Michèle
233NT+1SHK430 66 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant Nicole
313NT-1SHK 50111 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
483NT+3NS3490 111 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
554S-1NH9 50111 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
643NT+1NH9430 66 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterClavareau Ph & Cristens J
873NT+3SC4490 111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=WS10 42084 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva Michèle
234H+2WC4 480111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant Nicole
314H+1WS5 45057 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
484H+2ES10 480111 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
554H+1WS3 45057 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
642S-2ND4 200102 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterClavareau Ph & Cristens J
872D+1WH6 110120 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=WD10 620111 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
274S-3NH9 15048 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte Chris
344H-1WS7100 111 Rausin S & Bublot JClavareau Ph & Cristens J
583H=WD10 14066 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
663S-1NH9 5084 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterStevens M & Biva Michèle
714H-1WD10100 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
834H=WD10 620111 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleDamien V & Brabant Nicole
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+3ED2 510012 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
274S+1ED2 45084 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte Chris
345S+1EC7 48039 Rausin S & Bublot JClavareau Ph & Cristens J
586S-1EC750 120 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
664S+1ESJ 45084 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterStevens M & Biva Michèle
714S+2ESJ 48039 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
834S+1EC7 45084 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleDamien V & Brabant Nicole
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-1EH950 84 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
273C-1WD250 84 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte Chris
343NT=WC9 400210 Rausin S & Bublot JClavareau Ph & Cristens J
583NT-1EH450 84 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
664S-1EH450 84 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterStevens M & Biva Michèle
711Sxx+2ECQ 920012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
832NT-1WH250 84 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleDamien V & Brabant Nicole
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1WDJ100 210 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant Nicole
261NT=NH490 012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
381NT+1ND5120 84 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
411S+1SH4110 57 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
542S=SHJ110 57 Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Cristens J
651NT+3NH5180 120 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
771NT+2NS5150 102 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S-2WD7200 111 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant Nicole
262H-2W*DA200 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
383D-2NC4 200210 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
414H-2S*HQ 200210 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
543D-2NSA 200210 Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Cristens J
652D=NH390 75 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
772D=NC990 75 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H=EC9 140111 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant Nicole
262H+3EC8 20075 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
382H+3EC9 20075 Rausin S & Bublot JMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
414H=ES5 42039 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
543NT+1WDQ 430012 Franck J & Dodion MClavareau Ph & Cristens J
654H=EC9 42039 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
772H+1EC8 140111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Chris
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+2SH2460 93 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Cristens J
372NT+3SD6210 48 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte Chris
453NT+2NH2460 93 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
533S+2ND10200 111 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant Nicole
613NT+2SH2460 93 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
762S+3NC7200 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
883NT+2SH2460 93 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-1SSJ 10048 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Cristens J
373NT=SC2600 93 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte Chris
453NT-2SSJ 200210 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
534H-4NS6 400012 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant Nicole
613NT=SSJ600 93 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
763NT=NC2600 93 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
883NT=SDJ600 93 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243C+1ES5 130012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Cristens J
372NT=WS5 120210 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte Chris
452S-1NC8 5057 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
532NT-1WS250 102 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant Nicole
612S-1NC8 5057 Urbin-Choffray & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
763D-1ESQ50 102 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Michèle
882NT-1WS550 102 Pirsoul J & Pirsoul NicoleMoseley D & Marie-Franc Toussaint

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTHE GUISSET-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 138 MaxMPs 252 Score 54,76% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2WC9-48025,003 7 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
2NSNS4H+1ED9-4500,000
3EWNS4H+1EH8-65033,334
4AllNS3D=NCJ11075,009 20 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
5NSNS3NT=NDA60050,006
6EWNS1NT+1NCK12041,675
7AllNS4Sx-2WHQ500100,0012 24 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
8-NS3NT+2ES5-46058,337
9EWNS1NT+1ES5-12041,675
10AllNS2H+2SCA17083,3310 34 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
11-NS3NT+2NC3460100,0012
12NSNS4S-3WC8150100,0012
13AllNS2D=WH5-9050,006 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
14-NS3NT+1NS743050,006
15NSNS4H=WS10-42066,678
16EWNS4H=WD10-6208,331 9 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
17-NS4S+3ED2-5100,000
18NSNS3NT-1EH95066,678
19EWNS3H-1WDJ10016,672 24 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
20AllNS3S-2WD720091,6711
21NSNS3H=EC9-14091,6711
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
NS PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 109 MaxMPs 252 Score 43,25% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1EC95091,6711 22 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
2NSNS4H=ED7-42025,003
3EWNS3NT+1ES3-63066,678
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3H-1SHA-1000,000 8 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
8-NS3NT+2ES5-46058,337
9EWNS1NT+2ES5-1508,331
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 12 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
11-NS2D+2NC313041,675
12NSNS2NT+2ECJ-18033,334
13AllNS1NT-1WSJ10075,009 16 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
14-NS3NT+1SHK43050,006
15NSNS4H+2WC4-4808,331
16EWNS4S-3NH9-15033,334 20 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
17-NS4S+1ED2-45066,678
18NSNS3C-1WD25066,678
19EWNS1NT=NH4900,000 18 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
20AllNS2H-2W*DA20091,6711
21NSNS2H+3EC8-20058,337
22EWNS3NT+2SH246075,009 13 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
23AllNS3NT-1SSJ-10033,334
24-NS3C+1ES5-1300,000
NS PAIR 3 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 252 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S=ECJ-9800,000 19 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
2NSNS3H=ED9-14075,009
3EWNS4H=WD4-62083,3310
4AllNS3NT-1NH3-10033,334 18 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
5NSNS3NT+1NC463075,009
6EWNS1NT+1NC512041,675
7AllNS2H+2SC317083,3310 29 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
8-NS3NT+2WCK-46058,337
9EWNS2NT-2ES5200100,0012
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2D+1WHJ-1100,000 6 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
14-NS3NT-1SHK-508,331
15NSNS4H+1WS5-45041,675
16EWNS4H-1WS710091,6711 16 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
17-NS5S+1EC7-48025,003
18NSNS3NT=WC9-40016,672
19EWNS1NT+1ND512066,678 17 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
20AllNS3D-2NC4-20016,672
21NSNS2H+3EC9-20058,337
22EWNS2NT+3SD621033,334 15 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
23AllNS3NT=SC260075,009
24-NS2NT=WS5-12016,672
NS PAIR 4 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 114 MaxMPs 252 Score 45,24% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+3EC6-23066,678 14 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
2NSNS3NT=WDJ-40050,006
3EWNS3NT+2WSQ-6600,000
4AllNS2C-1ES610050,006 26 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
5NSNS3NT+1SD263075,009
6EWNS1NT+2NC215091,6711
7AllNS2H+1SS414066,678 23 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
8-NS5NT=ES5-46058,337
9EWNS2H=ED6-11066,678
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 10 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
11-NS2D+2NCJ13041,675
12NSNS3NT=EC6-40016,672
13AllNS2H-1SDK-10025,003 15 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
14-NS3NT+3NS349091,6711
15NSNS4H+2ES10-4808,331
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS1S+1SH411041,675 10 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
20AllNS4H-2S*HQ-20016,672
21NSNS4H=ES5-42025,003
22EWNS3NT+2NH246075,009 16 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
23AllNS3NT-2SSJ-20016,672
24-NS2S-1NC8-5041,675
NS PAIR 5 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 101 MaxMPs 252 Score 40,08% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT-3NC10-3008,331 7 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
5NSNS2H+2NDK17033,334
6EWNS2D+1SC411016,672
7AllNS2H=SHA11033,334 21 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
8-NS4NT+1WS5-46058,337
9EWNS3D-1EH510083,3310
10AllNS3H+1SC217083,3310 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
11-NS2D+4NCJ17083,3310
12NSNS4S=WC8-4200,000
13AllNS1S-1SHQ-10025,003 9 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
14-NS4S-1NH9-508,331
15NSNS4H+1WS3-45041,675
16EWNS3H=WD10-14050,006 26 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
17-NS6S-1EC750100,0012
18NSNS3NT-1EH45066,678
19EWNS2S=SHJ11041,675 7 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
20AllNS3D-2NSA-20016,672
21NSNS3NT+1WDQ-4300,000
22EWNS3S+2ND102008,331 11 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
23AllNS4H-4NS6-4000,000
24-NS2NT-1WS25083,3310
NS PAIR 6 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 168 MaxMPs 252 Score 66,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1ES9-45050,006 30 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
2NSNS1NT-1WD1050100,0012
3EWNS2H+2ES3-170100,0012
4AllNS3NT-3NC10-3008,331 21 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
5NSNS3NT+2NDA660100,0012
6EWNS2D+2SH213066,678
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2H+2SC517083,3310 23 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
11-NS2D+2NHA13041,675
12NSNS2S-1WC85066,678
13AllNS1NT-1ES410075,009 25 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
14-NS3NT+1NH943050,006
15NSNS2S-2ND4-20083,3310
16EWNS3S-1NH9-5066,678 24 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
17-NS4S+1ESJ-45066,678
18NSNS4S-1EH45066,678
19EWNS1NT+3NH5180100,0012 22 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
20AllNS2D=NH39058,337
21NSNS4H=EC9-42025,003
22EWNS3NT+2SH246075,009 23 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
23AllNS3NT=SSJ60075,009
24-NS2S-1NC8-5041,675
NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 122 MaxMPs 252 Score 48,41% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1ED85091,6711 24 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
2NSNS2H+1WS2-14075,009
3EWNS4H+1WH8-65033,334
4AllNS3D+1NS9130100,0012 13 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
5NSNS4H-1SH2-1008,331
6EWNS1NT=NCK900,000
7AllNS2H=SS611033,334 12 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
8-NS3NT+2ES7-46058,337
9EWNS2NT+1ES5-1508,331
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 11 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
11-NS4H-1WDA500,000
12NSNS3NT-1ECJ5066,678
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4H-1WD1010091,6711 14 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
17-NS4S+2ESJ-48025,003
18NSNS1Sxx+2ECQ-9200,000
19EWNS1NT+2NS515083,3310 28 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
20AllNS2D=NC99058,337
21NSNS2H+1EC8-14091,6711
22EWNS2S+3NC72008,331 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
23AllNS3NT=NC260075,009
24-NS3D-1ESQ5083,3310
NS PAIR 8 PIRSOUL J-PIRSOUL NICOLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 252 Score 53,97% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2EC9-48025,003 10 Clavareau Ph/Cristens J
2NSNS4H=ECJ-42025,003
3EWNS4H+1WH8-65033,334
4AllNS2H=NS911075,009 21 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
5NSNS3NT-1SD2-1008,331
6EWNS1NT+2NC515091,6711
7AllNS2H=SS611033,334 9 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
8-NS3NT+3EH3-4900,000
9EWNS1NT+1ES5-12041,675
10AllNS2H+1SC514025,003 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis Guy
11-NS2D+2NCJ13041,675
12NSNS3NT-1ECJ5066,678
13AllNS2H+1SC6140100,0012 35 Jacobs D/Patte Chris
14-NS3NT+3SC449091,6711
15NSNS2D+1WH6-110100,0012
16EWNS4H=WD10-6208,331 17 Damien V/Brabant Nicole
17-NS4S+1EC7-45066,678
18NSNS2NT-1WH25066,678
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT+2SH246075,009 28 Moseley D/Marie-Franc Toussaint
23AllNS3NT=SDJ60075,009
24-NS2NT-1WS55083,3310
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS GUY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 197 MaxMPs 288 Score 68,40% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2WC948075,009 29 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
2NSEW4H+1ED9450100,0012
3EWEW4H+1EH865066,678
4AllEW3NT-3NC1030091,6711 29 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSEW2H+2NDK-17066,678
6EWEW2D+1SC4-11083,3310
7AllEW3H-1SHA100100,0012 28 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW3NT+2ES546041,675
9EWEW1NT+2ES515091,6711
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 20 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
11-EW2D+2NCJ-13058,337
12NSEW3NT-1ECJ-5033,334
13AllEW2D+1WHJ110100,0012 30 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-EW3NT-1SHK5091,6711
15NSEW4H+1WS545058,337
16EWEW4H-1WD10-1008,331 22 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW4S+2ESJ48075,009
18NSEW1Sxx+2ECQ920100,0012
19EWEW1S+1SH4-11058,337 26 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
20AllEW4H-2S*HQ20083,3310
21NSEW4H=ES542075,009
22EWEW3NT+2SH2-46025,003 13 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllEW3NT=SSJ-60025,003
24-EW2S-1NC85058,337
EW PAIR 3 DAMIEN V-BRABANT NICOLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 145 MaxMPs 288 Score 50,35% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+3EC623033,334 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSEW3NT=WDJ40050,006
3EWEW3NT+2WSQ660100,0012
4AllEW3NT-3NC1030091,6711 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSEW3NT+2NDA-6600,000
6EWEW2D+2SH2-13033,334
7AllEW2H+2SC3-17016,672 7 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW3NT+2WCK46041,675
9EWEW2NT-2ES5-2000,000
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 25 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-EW4H-1WDA-50100,0012
12NSEW3NT-1ECJ-5033,334
13AllEW1NT-1WSJ-10025,003 20 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW3NT+1SHK-43050,006
15NSEW4H+2WC448091,6711
16EWEW4H=WD1062091,6711 19 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
17-EW4S+1EC745033,334
18NSEW2NT-1WH2-5033,334
19EWEW3H-1WDJ-10083,3310 12 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
20AllEW3S-2WD7-2008,331
21NSEW3H=EC91408,331
22EWEW3S+2ND10-20091,6711 25 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllEW4H-4NS6400100,0012
24-EW2NT-1WS2-5016,672
EW PAIR 4 CLAVAREAU PH-CRISTENS J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 175 MaxMPs 288 Score 60,76% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2EC948075,009 26 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
2NSEW4H=ECJ42075,009
3EWEW4H+1WH865066,678
4AllEW3D=NCJ-11025,003 16 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
5NSEW3NT=NDA-60050,006
6EWEW1NT+1NCK-12058,337
7AllEW2H=SS6-11066,678 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW3NT+2ES746041,675
9EWEW2NT+1ES515091,6711
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 26 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
11-EW2D+2NCJ-13058,337
12NSEW3NT=EC640083,3310
13AllEW1NT-1ES4-10025,003 11 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW3NT+1NH9-43050,006
15NSEW2S-2ND420016,672
16EWEW4H-1WS7-1008,331 20 Rausin S/Bublot J
17-EW5S+1EC748075,009
18NSEW3NT=WC940083,3310
19EWEW2S=SHJ-11058,337 29 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllEW3D-2NSA20083,3310
21NSEW3NT+1WDQ430100,0012
22EWEW3NT+2SH2-46025,003 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-1SSJ10066,678
24-EW3C+1ES5130100,0012
EW PAIR 5 ROLAND CLOKERS-FROYEN FREDDY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 288 Score 58,68% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1ED8-508,331 12 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2H+1WS214025,003
3EWEW4H+1WH865066,678
4AllEW3NT-1NH310066,678 18 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW3NT+1NC4-63025,003
6EWEW1NT+1NC5-12058,337
7AllEW2H=SS6-11066,678 27 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
8-EW3NT+3EH3490100,0012
9EWEW1NT+1ES512058,337
10AllEW2H+1SC5-14075,009 24 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW2D+2NC3-13058,337
12NSEW2NT+2ECJ18066,678
13AllEW1S-1SHQ10075,009 27 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW4S-1NH95091,6711
15NSEW4H+1WS345058,337
16EWEW4H=WD1062091,6711 27 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
17-EW4S+3ED2510100,0012
18NSEW3NT-1EH9-5033,334
19EWEW1NT+3NH5-1800,000 14 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllEW2D=NH3-9041,675
21NSEW4H=EC942075,009
22EWEW3NT+2NH2-46025,003 20 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
23AllEW3NT-2SSJ20083,3310
24-EW2S-1NC85058,337
EW PAIR 6 STEVENS M-BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 123 MaxMPs 288 Score 42,71% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S=ECJ980100,0012 17 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW3H=ED914025,003
3EWEW4H=WD462016,672
4AllEW2H=NS9-11025,003 15 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
5NSEW3NT-1SD210091,6711
6EWEW1NT+2NC5-1508,331
7AllEW2H+1SS4-14033,334 13 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
8-EW5NT=ES546041,675
9EWEW2H=ED611033,334
10AllEW3H+1SC2-17016,672 16 Franck J/Dodion M
11-EW2D+4NCJ-17016,672
12NSEW4S=WC8420100,0012
13AllEW2D=WH59050,006 16 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW3NT+1NS7-43050,006
15NSEW4H=WS1042033,334
16EWEW3S-1NH95033,334 12 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
17-EW4S+1ESJ45033,334
18NSEW4S-1EH4-5033,334
19EWEW1NT=NH4-90100,0012 18 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW2H-2W*DA-2008,331
21NSEW2H+3EC820041,675
22EWEW2S+3NC7-20091,6711 16 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW3NT=NC2-60025,003
24-EW3D-1ESQ-5016,672
EW PAIR 7 JACOBS D-PATTE CHRIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 79 MaxMPs 288 Score 27,43% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1ES945050,006 6 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSEW1NT-1WD10-500,000
3EWEW2H+2ES31700,000
4AllEW2C-1ES6-10050,006 10 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
5NSEW3NT+1SD2-63025,003
6EWEW1NT+2NC2-1508,331
7AllEW2H=SHA-11066,678 15 Franck J/Dodion M
8-EW4NT+1WS546041,675
9EWEW3D-1EH5-10016,672
10AllEW2H+2SCA-17016,672 2 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
11-EW3NT+2NC3-4600,000
12NSEW4S-3WC8-1500,000
13AllEW2H+1SC6-1400,000 1 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
14-EW3NT+3SC4-4908,331
15NSEW2D+1WH61100,000
16EWEW4S-3NH915066,678 16 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW4S+1ED245033,334
18NSEW3C-1WD2-5033,334
19EWEW1NT+2NS5-15016,672 8 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW2D=NC9-9041,675
21NSEW2H+1EC81408,331
22EWEW2NT+3SD6-21066,678 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW3NT=SC2-60025,003
24-EW2NT=WS512083,3310
EW PAIR 8 MOSELEY D-MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 29-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 288 Score 41,67% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1EC9-508,331 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW4H=ED742075,009
3EWEW3NT+1ES363033,334
4AllEW3D+1NS9-1300,000 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW4H-1SH210091,6711
6EWEW1NT=NCK-90100,0012
7AllEW4Sx-2WHQ-5000,000 12 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
8-EW3NT+2ES546041,675
9EWEW1NT+1ES512058,337
10AllEW2H+2SC5-17016,672 13 Therese Urbin-Choffray/Dominique Darmstaedter
11-EW2D+2NHA-13058,337
12NSEW2S-1WC8-5033,334
13AllEW2H-1SDK10075,009 21 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-EW3NT+3NS3-4908,331
15NSEW4H+2ES1048091,6711
16EWEW3H=WD1014050,006 10 Franck J/Dodion M
17-EW6S-1EC7-500,000
18NSEW3NT-1EH4-5033,334
19EWEW1NT+1ND5-12033,334 19 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW3D-2NC420083,3310
21NSEW2H+3EC920041,675
22EWEW3NT+2SH2-46025,003 8 Pirsoul J/Pirsoul Nicole
23AllEW3NT=SDJ-60025,003
24-EW2NT-1WS5-5016,672

19-10-22

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi Passot24201,0033659,82
25Franck J & Dodion M24186,0033655,36
37Brigitte Velge & Marie-France Toussaint24177,0033652,68
4=4Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau24171,0033650,89
4=8Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24171,0033650,89
61Claude Pirotte & Delporte McL24159,0033647,32
76Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24146,0033643,45
83Reypens P & Debuisseret M24133,0033639,58
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens24205,0033661,01
22Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray24198,0033658,93
37Didier M & Didier E24192,0033657,14
46Moseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker24189,0033656,25
53Damien V & Brabant N24168,0033650,00
61Jacobs D & Patte C24156,0033646,43
78France M & Horion24129,0033638,39
84Stevens Marie & Biva Michèle24107,0033631,85

(printed 17:47:50 22-10-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT+1SH2120 122 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJacobs D & Patte C
284S-2NH5 10059 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFrance M & Horion
363H=WC2 140014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
432H=WCJ 110212 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien V & Brabant N
524S-2NHJ 10059 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
672S+1NHJ140 140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier M & Didier E
751NT-1SH3 5086 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
843H-2WS8100 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H-1NS9 10059 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJacobs D & Patte C
283H=ND8140 122 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFrance M & Horion
363H-1ND10 10059 Reypens P & Debuisseret MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
433H=ND9140 122 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien V & Brabant N
523H=NSA140 122 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
674H-2ND10 200014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier M & Didier E
754H-1ND8 10059 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
844H-1ND10 10059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT-1ND2 50410 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJacobs D & Patte C
283NT=SC5400 122 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFrance M & Horion
362NT+1SS4150 104 Reypens P & Debuisseret MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
433NT-1ND9 50410 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien V & Brabant N
521S+2SC6140 86 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
673NT-2ND6 100014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier M & Didier E
751NT-1ND6 50410 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
843NT+1NDA430 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT-1WS2100 131 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
221NT+1WS2 120311 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
351NT+2WS2 150014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
471NT+1WS2 120311 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier M & Didier E
512C-1SD4 10095 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
631NT-1WS5100 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
782C-1SD5 10095 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintFrance M & Horion
862H=ES4 11068 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+3WHJ 510113 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
222H-1W*SJ50 122 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
352Hx-2S*DA 500410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
473NT+2EHK 46068 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier M & Didier E
513C-3ED7150 140 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
634S+3ED7 510113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
782S+5WH3 260104 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintFrance M & Horion
865D+1WSJ 42086 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S=SDQ110 86 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
222S=SDQ110 86 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
352D=N*H890 410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
472S=SDQ110 86 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier M & Didier E
511D-3E*S2300 140 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
632S+1SH2140 122 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
781H=WC10 80212 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintFrance M & Horion
861NT=ES4 90014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H=ED8 14059 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFrance M & Horion
211S+1S*H4110 140 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJacobs D & Patte C
333H+1ES4 170212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
464H-1ES5100 104 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
574H-1ECA100 104 Franck J & Dodion MDidier M & Didier E
623S=E*CA 14059 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
744H-1ES9100 104 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
854H=ED8 620014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H+2WD5 17059 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFrance M & Horion
212S-3ND2 15095 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJacobs D & Patte C
333NT=WC6 400212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
463NT+1WSK 430014 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
573C-1ES650 140 Franck J & Dodion MDidier M & Didier E
622D+3EC7 15095 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
742D+1ES7 110122 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
853H+1WSK 17059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181H-1WD4100 410 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFrance M & Horion
213NT-1SH2 50212 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJacobs D & Patte C
332S-3EHA300 122 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
462S-2EHA200 95 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
573D+1SS2130 68 Franck J & Dodion MDidier M & Didier E
623C-2NSQ 100014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
743NT=SH3400 140 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
853H-2WD4200 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+1WD4 630113 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier M & Didier E
253C=EC7 110104 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
323NT+1WCA 630113 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
443C-2ES2200 140 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
561NT+2WH2 15086 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
682NT-1WHQ100 122 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrance M & Horion
732Hx-1NCQ 20059 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
813H-2NC2 20059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3SS8 150014 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier M & Didier E
253D=NC6110 113 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
324D-2NH2 100410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
443D+1NC6130 140 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
563D=NS3110 113 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
683NT-1NC4 5086 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrance M & Horion
733NT-2NC7 100410 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
813NT-2SS5 100410 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+1SH7630 77 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier M & Didier E
253NT+1SH9630 77 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
323NT+1SH9630 77 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
443NT+1SH7630 77 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
563NT+1SH7630 77 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
683NT+1SH7630 77 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrance M & Horion
733NT+1SH7630 77 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
813NT+1SH2630 77 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+2EC4 660212 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
233NT=EC5 600113 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
313NT+2ES4 660212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
484S=WC4 62086 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFrance M & Horion
553NT+1EH4 63068 Franck J & Dodion MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
643NT-1EH5100 140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
723NT=EH4 600113 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
873NT+2EC5 660212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier M & Didier E
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+1ES5 43077 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
234H=ES8 420122 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
313NT+1ES2 43077 Reypens P & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
484H=ES8 420122 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFrance M & Horion
554H+2ES2 480113 Franck J & Dodion MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
644H+2ED9 480113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
724H+1ES6 450410 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
874H=ES2 420122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier M & Didier E
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-3WD6150 131 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
232S=WHK 11059 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
313D-2NSA 200014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
482NT-3WD8150 131 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFrance M & Horion
552S+1WD2 140212 Franck J & Dodion MDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
644S-2ECJ100 95 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
722S=EHK 11059 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
874S-2WHK100 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier M & Didier E
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=WC4 600311 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
273NT=ES9 600311 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier M & Didier E
344H-2EC6200 131 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
423NT+1ES8 630014 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
582C+3WHA 15068 Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Horion
663NT-1ES5100 95 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
714H-2WCJ200 131 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
833NT-1ES9100 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-3WS10150 140 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
273NT=WD9 400311 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier M & Didier E
343NT-1WS1050 86 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
423NT+1WS10 430014 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
582NT=WS4 12068 Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Horion
663NT=WS10 400311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
712NT-2WS10100 113 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
833NT-2WS10100 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1WS7 430410 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
273NT-1WCA50 140 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier M & Didier E
343NT=WCA 400104 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
423NT+1WS7 430410 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
583NT+1WS4 430410 Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Horion
663NT+1WS7 430410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
713D+1ES3 130122 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
833NT+1WS7 430410 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-4NSA 200212 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
264C-1NDA 50122 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
384C-1NDA 50122 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFrance M & Horion
415C-3NHA 15059 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJacobs D & Patte C
543C-1NDA 50122 Franck J & Dodion MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
655Hx-4SSA 800014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
775C-3SDA 15059 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDidier M & Didier E
824C-2NDK 10086 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
136S-4WS7400 140 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
264S=WHK 620311 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
383S+1WD6 17095 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFrance M & Horion
414S=WCK 620311 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJacobs D & Patte C
544S=WS7 620311 Franck J & Dodion MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
652S+2WCK 17095 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
772D-1EC4100 122 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDidier M & Didier E
824S=WCK 620311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1WD7 45086 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
264S+1WH10 45086 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
384S+1WC2 45086 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFrance M & Horion
412S+2WH8 170140 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJacobs D & Patte C
544S=WH4 420122 Franck J & Dodion MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
654S+2WH5 480212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
774S+2WH4 480212 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintDidier M & Didier E
824S+2WH4 480212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S=EDJ 14059 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
244S-1EDJ100 104 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
374S=EDJ 620014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDidier M & Didier E
453D=NSQ110 122 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
532S+1WCK 14059 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
612S+1EDJ 14059 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
763S=EDJ 14059 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
883D+1NS6130 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFrance M & Horion
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2NS2660 131 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
243NT+2SC8660 131 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
373S+1SCJ170 410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDidier M & Didier E
452NT+1NC5150 212 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
531NT+3NH9180 77 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
613NT-2NH4 200014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
761NT+3SCJ180 77 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
881NT+4SC8210 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFrance M & Horion
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123D+2NS6150 95 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
243S-1ED350 212 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
374D+1NS6150 95 Reypens P & Debuisseret MDidier M & Didier E
453D+2NHQ150 95 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
533D+1NS7130 410 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
613D+2NS5150 95 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
762H-1SS9 50014 Brigitte Velge & Marie-France ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
881NT+4NS4210 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFrance M & Horion

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 CLAUDE PIROTTE-DELPORTE MCL
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 159 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,32% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1SH212085,7112 21 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS4H-1NS9-10035,715
3EWNS3NT-1ND2-5028,574
4AllNS1NT-1WS210092,8613 22 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
5NSNS4S+3WHJ-5107,141
6EWNS2S=SDQ11057,148
7AllNS3H=ED8-14035,715 14 France M/Horion
8-NS2H+2WD5-17035,715
9EWNS1H-1WD410028,574
10AllNS3NT+1WD4-6307,141 8 Didier M/Didier E
11-NS3NT-3SS8-1500,000
12NSNS3NT+1SH763050,007
13AllNS3NT+2EC4-66014,292 22 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
14-NS3NT+1ES5-43050,007
15NSNS3NT-3WD615092,8613
16EWNS3NT=WC4-60021,433 21 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
17-NS3NT-3WS10150100,0014
18NSNS3NT+1WS7-43028,574
19EWNS4H-4NSA-20014,292 24 Damien V/Brabant N
20AllNS6S-4WS7400100,0014
21NSNS4S+1WD7-45057,148
22EWNS3S=EDJ-14035,715 27 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllNS3NT+2NS266092,8613
24-NS3D+2NS615064,299
NS PAIR 2 KATHY RICE-JEAN-FRANCOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2NH5-10035,715 29 France M/Horion
2NSNS3H=ND814085,7112
3EWNS3NT=SC540085,7112
4AllNS1NT+1WS2-12021,433 23 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS2H-1W*SJ5085,7112
6EWNS2S=SDQ11057,148
7AllNS1S+1S*H4110100,0014 25 Jacobs D/Patte C
8-NS2S-3ND2-15064,299
9EWNS3NT-1SH2-5014,292
10AllNS3C=EC7-11071,4310 28 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
11-NS3D=NC611078,5711
12NSNS3NT+1SH963050,007
13AllNS3NT=EC5-60078,5711 28 Damien V/Brabant N
14-NS4H=ES8-42085,7112
15NSNS2S=WHK-11035,715
16EWNS3NT=ES9-60021,433 20 Didier M/Didier E
17-NS3NT=WD9-40021,433
18NSNS3NT-1WCA50100,0014
19EWNS4C-1NDA-5085,7112 23 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
20AllNS4S=WHK-62021,433
21NSNS4S+1WH10-45057,148
22EWNS4S-1EDJ10071,4310 25 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
23AllNS3NT+2SC866092,8613
24-NS3S-1ED35014,292
NS PAIR 3 REYPENS P-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 133 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,58% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=WC2-1400,000 15 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
2NSNS3H-1ND10-10035,715
3EWNS2NT+1SS415071,4310
4AllNS1NT+2WS2-1500,000 8 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
5NSNS2Hx-2S*DA-50028,574
6EWNS2D=N*H89028,574
7AllNS3H+1ES4-17014,292 16 Damien V/Brabant N
8-NS3NT=WC6-40014,292
9EWNS2S-3EHA30085,7112
10AllNS3NT+1WCA-6307,141 12 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-NS4D-2NH2-10028,574
12NSNS3NT+1SH963050,007
13AllNS3NT+2ES4-66014,292 9 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS3NT+1ES2-43050,007
15NSNS3D-2NSA-2000,000
16EWNS4H-2EC620092,8613 31 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
17-NS3NT-1WS105057,148
18NSNS3NT=WCA-40071,4310
19EWNS4C-1NDA-5085,7112 29 France M/Horion
20AllNS3S+1WD6-17064,299
21NSNS4S+1WC2-45057,148
22EWNS4S=EDJ-6200,000 13 Didier M/Didier E
23AllNS3S+1SCJ17028,574
24-NS4D+1NS615064,299
NS PAIR 4 JEANNINE CRISTENS-PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 171 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,89% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WCJ-11014,292 18 Damien V/Brabant N
2NSNS3H=ND914085,7112
3EWNS3NT-1ND9-5028,574
4AllNS1NT+1WS2-12021,433 17 Didier M/Didier E
5NSNS3NT+2EHK-46042,866
6EWNS2S=SDQ11057,148
7AllNS4H-1ES510071,4310 19 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
8-NS3NT+1WSK-4300,000
9EWNS2S-2EHA20064,299
10AllNS3C-2ES2200100,0014 35 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
11-NS3D+1NC6130100,0014
12NSNS3NT+1SH763050,007
13AllNS4S=WC4-62057,148 33 France M/Horion
14-NS4H=ES8-42085,7112
15NSNS2NT-3WD815092,8613
16EWNS3NT+1ES8-6300,000 4 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS3NT+1WS10-4300,000
18NSNS3NT+1WS7-43028,574
19EWNS5C-3NHA-15035,715 22 Jacobs D/Patte C
20AllNS4S=WCK-62021,433
21NSNS2S+2WH8-170100,0014
22EWNS3D=NSQ11085,7112 23 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
23AllNS2NT+1NC515014,292
24-NS3D+2NHQ15064,299
NS PAIR 5 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2NHJ-10035,715 25 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSNS3H=NSA14085,7112
3EWNS1S+2SC614057,148
4AllNS2C-1SD4-10064,299 37 Jacobs D/Patte C
5NSNS3C-3ED7150100,0014
6EWNS1D-3E*S2300100,0014
7AllNS4H-1ECA10071,4310 30 Didier M/Didier E
8-NS3C-1ES650100,0014
9EWNS3D+1SS213042,866
10AllNS1NT+2WH2-15057,148 26 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
11-NS3D=NS311078,5711
12NSNS3NT+1SH763050,007
13AllNS3NT+1EH4-63042,866 9 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
14-NS4H+2ES2-4807,141
15NSNS2S+1WD2-14014,292
16EWNS2C+3WHA-15042,866 16 France M/Horion
17-NS2NT=WS4-12042,866
18NSNS3NT+1WS4-43028,574
19EWNS3C-1NDA-5085,7112 27 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
20AllNS4S=WS7-62021,433
21NSNS4S=WH4-42085,7112
22EWNS2S+1WCK-14035,715 16 Damien V/Brabant N
23AllNS1NT+3NH918050,007
24-NS3D+1NS713028,574
NS PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 146 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,45% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NHJ140100,0014 14 Didier M/Didier E
2NSNS4H-2ND10-2000,000
3EWNS3NT-2ND6-1000,000
4AllNS1NT-1WS510092,8613 26 Damien V/Brabant N
5NSNS4S+3ED7-5107,141
6EWNS2S+1SH214085,7112
7AllNS3S=E*CA-14035,715 14 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-NS2D+3EC7-15064,299
9EWNS3C-2NSQ-1000,000
10AllNS2NT-1WHQ10085,7112 27 France M/Horion
11-NS3NT-1NC4-5057,148
12NSNS3NT+1SH763050,007
13AllNS3NT-1EH5100100,0014 24 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
14-NS4H+2ED9-4807,141
15NSNS4S-2ECJ10064,299
16EWNS3NT-1ES510064,299 16 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
17-NS3NT=WS10-40021,433
18NSNS3NT+1WS7-43028,574
19EWNS5Hx-4SSA-8000,000 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
20AllNS2S+2WCK-17064,299
21NSNS4S+2WH5-48014,292
22EWNS2S+1EDJ-14035,715 14 Jacobs D/Patte C
23AllNS3NT-2NH4-2000,000
24-NS3D+2NS515064,299
NS PAIR 7 BRIGITTE VELGE-MARIE-FRANCE TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 177 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,68% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SH3-5057,148 17 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
2NSNS4H-1ND8-10035,715
3EWNS1NT-1ND6-5028,574
4AllNS2C-1SD5-10064,299 21 France M/Horion
5NSNS2S+5WH3-26071,4310
6EWNS1H=WC10-8014,292
7AllNS4H-1ES910071,4310 36 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
8-NS2D+1ES7-11085,7112
9EWNS3NT=SH3400100,0014
10AllNS2Hx-1NCQ-20035,715 16 Damien V/Brabant N
11-NS3NT-2NC7-10028,574
12NSNS3NT+1SH763050,007
13AllNS3NT=EH4-60078,5711 20 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS4H+1ES6-45028,574
15NSNS2S=EHK-11035,715
16EWNS4H-2WCJ20092,8613 36 Jacobs D/Patte C
17-NS2NT-2WS1010078,5711
18NSNS3D+1ES3-13085,7112
19EWNS5C-3SDA-15035,715 19 Didier M/Didier E
20AllNS2D-1EC410085,7112
21NSNS4S+2WH4-48014,292
22EWNS3S=EDJ-14035,715 12 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
23AllNS1NT+3SCJ18050,007
24-NS2H-1SS9-500,000
NS PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 171 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,89% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2WS810071,4310 29 Stevens Marie/Biva Michèle
2NSNS4H-1ND10-10035,715
3EWNS3NT+1NDA430100,0014
4AllNS2H=ES4-11042,866 14 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
5NSNS5D+1WSJ-42057,148
6EWNS1NT=ES4-900,000
7AllNS4H=ED8-6200,000 14 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
8-NS3H+1WSK-17035,715
9EWNS3H-2WD420064,299
10AllNS3H-2NC2-20035,715 16 Jacobs D/Patte C
11-NS3NT-2SS5-10028,574
12NSNS3NT+1SH263050,007
13AllNS3NT+2EC5-66014,292 23 Didier M/Didier E
14-NS4H=ES2-42085,7112
15NSNS4S-2WHK10064,299
16EWNS3NT-1ES910064,299 24 Damien V/Brabant N
17-NS3NT-2WS1010078,5711
18NSNS3NT+1WS7-43028,574
19EWNS4C-2NDK-10057,148 13 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllNS4S=WCK-62021,433
21NSNS4S+2WH4-48014,292
22EWNS3D+1NS6130100,0014 38 France M/Horion
23AllNS1NT+4SC821071,4310
24-NS1NT+4NS4210100,0014
EW PAIR 1 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1SH2-12014,292 21 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
2NSEW4H-1NS910064,299
3EWEW3NT-1ND25071,4310
4AllEW2C-1SD410035,715 5 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSEW3C-3ED7-1500,000
6EWEW1D-3E*S2-3000,000
7AllEW1S+1S*H4-1100,000 17 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
8-EW2S-3ND215035,715
9EWEW3NT-1SH25085,7112
10AllEW3H-2NC220064,299 26 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW3NT-2SS510071,4310
12NSEW3NT+1SH2-63050,007
13AllEW3NT+2ES466085,7112 33 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
14-EW3NT+1ES243050,007
15NSEW3D-2NSA200100,0014
16EWEW4H-2WCJ-2007,141 6 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
17-EW2NT-2WS10-10021,433
18NSEW3D+1ES313014,292
19EWEW5C-3NHA15064,299 20 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
20AllEW4S=WCK62078,5711
21NSEW2S+2WH81700,000
22EWEW2S+1EDJ14064,299 28 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW3NT-2NH4200100,0014
24-EW3D+2NS5-15035,715
EW PAIR 2 CECILE VANDAM-THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2NHJ10064,299 17 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSEW3H=NSA-14014,292
3EWEW1S+2SC6-14042,866
4AllEW1NT+1WS212078,5711 19 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
5NSEW2H-1W*SJ-5014,292
6EWEW2S=SDQ-11042,866
7AllEW3S=E*CA14064,299 28 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW2D+3EC715035,715
9EWEW3C-2NSQ100100,0014
10AllEW3NT+1WCA63092,8613 30 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
11-EW4D-2NH210071,4310
12NSEW3NT+1SH9-63050,007
13AllEW3NT=EH460021,433 22 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
14-EW4H+1ES645071,4310
15NSEW2S=EHK11064,299
16EWEW3NT+1ES8630100,0014 38 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
17-EW3NT+1WS10430100,0014
18NSEW3NT+1WS743071,4310
19EWEW4C-2NDK10042,866 29 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW4S=WCK62078,5711
21NSEW4S+2WH448085,7112
22EWEW3S=EDJ14064,299 15 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
23AllEW3NT+2NS2-6607,141
24-EW3D+2NS6-15035,715
EW PAIR 3 DAMIEN V-BRABANT N
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 168 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=WCJ11085,7112 24 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
2NSEW3H=ND9-14014,292
3EWEW3NT-1ND95071,4310
4AllEW1NT-1WS5-1007,141 16 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW4S+3ED751092,8613
6EWEW2S+1SH2-14014,292
7AllEW3H+1ES417085,7112 26 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
8-EW3NT=WC640085,7112
9EWEW2S-3EHA-30014,292
10AllEW2Hx-1NCQ20064,299 26 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
11-EW3NT-2NC710071,4310
12NSEW3NT+1SH7-63050,007
13AllEW3NT=EC560021,433 14 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
14-EW4H=ES842014,292
15NSEW2S=WHK11064,299
16EWEW3NT-1ES9-10035,715 18 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW3NT-2WS10-10021,433
18NSEW3NT+1WS743071,4310
19EWEW4H-4NSA20085,7112 18 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
20AllEW6S-4WS7-4000,000
21NSEW4S+1WD745042,866
22EWEW2S+1WCK14064,299 26 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllEW1NT+3NH9-18050,007
24-EW3D+1NS7-13071,4310
EW PAIR 4 STEVENS MARIE-BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 107 MaxMPs 336 Score 31,85% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2WS8-10028,574 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW4H-1ND1010064,299
3EWEW3NT+1NDA-4300,000
4AllEW1NT-1WS2-1007,141 20 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
5NSEW4S+3WHJ51092,8613
6EWEW2S=SDQ-11042,866
7AllEW4H-1ES9-10028,574 6 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
8-EW2D+1ES711014,292
9EWEW3NT=SH3-4000,000
10AllEW3C-2ES2-2000,000 7 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
11-EW3D+1NC6-1300,000
12NSEW3NT+1SH7-63050,007
13AllEW3NT-1EH5-1000,000 18 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW4H+2ED948092,8613
15NSEW4S-2ECJ-10035,715
16EWEW4H-2EC6-2007,141 11 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
17-EW3NT-1WS10-5042,866
18NSEW3NT=WCA40028,574
19EWEW3C-1NDA5014,292 15 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllEW4S=WS762078,5711
21NSEW4S=WH442014,292
22EWEW4S-1EDJ-10028,574 17 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
23AllEW3NT+2SC8-6607,141
24-EW3S-1ED3-5085,7112
EW PAIR 5 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 205 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,01% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SH35042,866 25 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
2NSEW4H-1ND810064,299
3EWEW1NT-1ND65071,4310
4AllEW1NT+2WS2150100,0014 34 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
5NSEW2Hx-2S*DA50071,4310
6EWEW2D=N*H8-9071,4310
7AllEW4H=ED8620100,0014 28 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW3H+1WSK17064,299
9EWEW3H-2WD4-20035,715
10AllEW3C=EC711028,574 14 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
11-EW3D=NC6-11021,433
12NSEW3NT+1SH9-63050,007
13AllEW3NT+1EH463057,148 33 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW4H+2ES248092,8613
15NSEW2S+1WD214085,7112
16EWEW3NT=WC460078,5711 21 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
17-EW3NT-3WS10-1500,000
18NSEW3NT+1WS743071,4310
19EWEW5Hx-4SSA800100,0014 31 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW2S+2WCK17035,715
21NSEW4S+2WH548085,7112
22EWEW3D=NSQ-11014,292 19 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
23AllEW2NT+1NC5-15085,7112
24-EW3D+2NHQ-15035,715
EW PAIR 6 MOSELEY D-LILY DE MESMAEKER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=WC2140100,0014 27 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
2NSEW3H-1ND1010064,299
3EWEW2NT+1SS4-15028,574
4AllEW2H=ES411057,148 28 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
5NSEW5D+1WSJ42042,866
6EWEW1NT=ES490100,0014
7AllEW4H-1ES5-10028,574 23 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
8-EW3NT+1WSK430100,0014
9EWEW2S-2EHA-20035,715
10AllEW1NT+2WH215042,866 16 Franck J/Dodion M
11-EW3D=NS3-11021,433
12NSEW3NT+1SH7-63050,007
13AllEW3NT+2EC466085,7112 20 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
14-EW3NT+1ES543050,007
15NSEW3NT-3WD6-1507,141
16EWEW3NT-1ES5-10035,715 26 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW3NT=WS1040078,5711
18NSEW3NT+1WS743071,4310
19EWEW4C-1NDA5014,292 19 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
20AllEW4S=WHK62078,5711
21NSEW4S+1WH1045042,866
22EWEW3S=EDJ14064,299 30 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
23AllEW1NT+3SCJ-18050,007
24-EW2H-1SS950100,0014
EW PAIR 7 DIDIER M-DIDIER E
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,14% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NHJ-1400,000 28 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW4H-2ND10200100,0014
3EWEW3NT-2ND6100100,0014
4AllEW1NT+1WS212078,5711 25 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
5NSEW3NT+2EHK46057,148
6EWEW2S=SDQ-11042,866
7AllEW4H-1ECA-10028,574 12 Franck J/Dodion M
8-EW3C-1ES6-500,000
9EWEW3D+1SS2-13057,148
10AllEW3NT+1WD463092,8613 34 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
11-EW3NT-3SS8150100,0014
12NSEW3NT+1SH7-63050,007
13AllEW3NT+2EC566085,7112 19 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW4H=ES242014,292
15NSEW4S-2WHK-10035,715
16EWEW3NT=ES960078,5711 22 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
17-EW3NT=WD940078,5711
18NSEW3NT-1WCA-500,000
19EWEW5C-3SDA15064,299 23 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
20AllEW2D-1EC4-10014,292
21NSEW4S+2WH448085,7112
22EWEW4S=EDJ620100,0014 29 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
23AllEW3S+1SCJ-17071,4310
24-EW4D+1NS6-15035,715
EW PAIR 8 FRANCE M-HORION
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 22-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 129 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,39% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2NH510064,299 13 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
2NSEW3H=ND8-14014,292
3EWEW3NT=SC5-40014,292
4AllEW2C-1SD510035,715 21 Brigitte Velge/Marie-France Toussaint
5NSEW2S+5WH326028,574
6EWEW1H=WC108085,7112
7AllEW3H=ED814064,299 28 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
8-EW2H+2WD517064,299
9EWEW1H-1WD4-10071,4310
10AllEW2NT-1WHQ-10014,292 15 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-EW3NT-1NC45042,866
12NSEW3NT+1SH7-63050,007
13AllEW4S=WC462042,866 9 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
14-EW4H=ES842014,292
15NSEW2NT-3WD8-1507,141
16EWEW2C+3WHA15057,148 26 Franck J/Dodion M
17-EW2NT=WS412057,148
18NSEW3NT+1WS443071,4310
19EWEW4C-1NDA5014,292 13 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
20AllEW3S+1WD617035,715
21NSEW4S+1WC245042,866
22EWEW3D+1NS6-1300,000 4 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW1NT+4SC8-21028,574
24-EW1NT+4NS4-2100,000

Plus d'articles...