19-03-12

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24198,0033658,93
2=1Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt24196,0033658,33
2=6Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24196,0033658,33
42Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24183,0033654,46
54Manette Ernotte & Jacques Duliere24156,0033646,43
68Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset24154,0033645,83
77Simone Rausin & Nicole Brabant24152,0033645,24
83Bourguignon & Bourguignon24146,0033643,45
95Debuisseret M & Meur Agnès24131,0033638,99
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Guy Louis & Cecile Vandam27220,0037858,20
24Serge Louis & Jean Koscielniak27215,0037856,88
33Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau27212,0037856,08
49Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle27206,0037854,50
58Goblet Francis & Claude Pirotte27202,0037853,44
62Kathy Rice & Maura Carole27190,0037850,26
77Damien Vincent & Carton Mc27163,0037843,12
85Patte Chris & Didier Jacobs27104,0037827,51

(printed 12:49:09 18-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT=WH10 90104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
232S+1ECK 140410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352S+1WC5 140410Bourguignon & BourguignonPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
472S+1EC9 140410Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
594S-1EH550 131Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
622S+2ECA 170014Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Maura Carole
744S-1ECA50 131Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
982S=E  11086Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+2ED10 48068Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
233NT+2ED10 460104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352H+3ED10 200140Bourguignon & BourguignonPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
474Hx+3ED10 890014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
594S+2EDA 48068Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623NT+1ED10 430122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Maura Carole
744H+2ED10 48068Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
983NT+3E  490212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT+1N*H2120 113Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
233C=SD8110 86Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352H-2ED8200 140Bourguignon & BourguignonPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
47PASSN Pass 410Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
591NT-1E*C5100 68Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
621H+1ES3 110113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Maura Carole
742H=WSA 110113Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
981NT+1N* 120 113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192S=WH2 11077Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
221NT-3WD3300 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraKathy Rice & Maura Carole
343S=WHJ 140212Bourguignon & BourguignonSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
584S-1WC3100 104Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
612S+1WHJ 140212Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
732S=WHJ 11077Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
852S+1WC2 140212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
971NT-2W 200 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193D+1SCK130 59Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
223S-2EDA100 212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraKathy Rice & Maura Carole
344D=SCK130 59Bourguignon & BourguignonSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
582S-1EDA50 014Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
612D+3SCK150 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
733S-3EDA150 113Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
854D+1SH8150 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
973D+2S 150 113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192Sx-1EC6200 131Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
222S=EC3 11059Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraKathy Rice & Maura Carole
342Sx+5EC6 1670014Bourguignon & BourguignonSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
582S+1ED3 140212Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
613C+2NC2150 95Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
732S=EC3 11059Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
852S-2EH9200 131Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
974C+1N 150 95Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+3SC5180 104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
212D+2NC5130 68Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
332D+2NC3130 68Bourguignon & BourguignonJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453NT=NC5600 131Manette Ernotte & Jacques DulierePatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
572D+1NC2110 113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
692D+2NC2130 68Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723NT=SS3600 131Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Maura Carole
842D+1NC2110 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2NS6 10059Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
211NT=NSQ90 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
333NT-3NS6 150014Bourguignon & BourguignonJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453NT-1ND5 50113Manette Ernotte & Jacques DulierePatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
572NT-1ND3 50113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
693NT-2NS6 10059Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723NT-2NS6 10059Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Maura Carole
841NT-2NS4 10059Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183D-1NDQ 5059Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
213D-1NCA 5059Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
333NT-1NH4 5059Bourguignon & BourguignonJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
454S-1EC4100 122Manette Ernotte & Jacques DulierePatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
571H+3EH3 170014Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
692D=ND290 104Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723H-2EDA200 140Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Maura Carole
843D-1ND2 5059Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-2NC8 200014Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
291NT+1WS6 120104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
321NT+2EH7 150212Bourguignon & BourguignonKathy Rice & Maura Carole
445C-2ESQ200 140Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
683C+1ES2 13068Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
713C+1ES2 13068Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
833C+1ESK 13068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
951S+1N 110 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3WH5150 140Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
291NT=WH6 90410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
322NT-1WHA50 77Bourguignon & BourguignonKathy Rice & Maura Carole
442NT-2WH5100 104Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
682NT-1WHA50 77Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
712Hx-2ND9 300014Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
832NT+1WHK 150212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
952H+1S 140 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1WDA50 113Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
294S=WDA 420410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
324S=WDA 420410Bourguignon & BourguignonKathy Rice & Maura Carole
444S+1WDA 450014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
684S-1WDA50 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
714D=NS7130 140Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
835Dx-1NSJ 20086Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
954S=W  420410Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282D=ECA 90104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
313NT=WS9 600014Bourguignon & BourguignonGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
431NT+3WS9 180212Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
552H-1ECA100 122Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
672H-3ES2300 140Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
791NT+2WC5 150410Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
822D+1ECA 11086Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetKathy Rice & Maura Carole
942D+2E  13068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283H=ES8 140212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
312S=NCK110 95Bourguignon & BourguignonGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
433S=NCK140 131Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
554S-2NS3 100410Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
672S=NCK110 95Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
793H+1WSJ 170014Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
823S-1NHK 5068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetKathy Rice & Maura Carole
943S=N 140 131Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT=EC5 40077Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
313NT+1EC2 430212Bourguignon & BourguignonGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
433NT+1EC2 430212Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
552NT+1WS2 150104Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
672S+1WH7 140122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
793NT+1ECA 430212Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
823NT=EC6 40077Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetKathy Rice & Maura Carole
943D=W  110140Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S+1SHA170 140Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
273S-1SHA 5095Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
392S+1SHA140 122Bourguignon & BourguignonFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422H=ESA 110311Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereKathy Rice & Maura Carole
542H+1EC2 140014Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
782H=WCJ 110311Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
813S-1SHK 5095Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
934C-2N  10068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1NH2 50122Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
272D-1WH550 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
391NT+2ES6 15068Bourguignon & BourguignonFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422D=ED4 90104Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereKathy Rice & Maura Carole
541NT+3ES3 180113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
781NT+2WSQ 15068Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
811NT+2ES4 15068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
931NT+3E  180113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=SSA620 140Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
273H-1SS3 100212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
393H=SSA140 86Bourguignon & BourguignonFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422NT=EHQ 120014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereKathy Rice & Maura Carole
543H=SC5140 86Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
783H=SH3140 86Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
813H=SH3140 86Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
933H=S 140 86Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SD5460 104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
383NT+2SD6460 104Bourguignon & BourguignonGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
413NT+1NDK430 59Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
533NT=SDK400 113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653NT+2SD2460 104Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
773NT+1SD6430 59Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
893NT=SDK400 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
924Sx-2E 500 140Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesKathy Rice & Maura Carole
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S-1NH8 10077Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
384H-1WCA100 104Bourguignon & BourguignonGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
413H=ES2 140014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
532H=WCA 110311Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653S=NDK140 122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
772S-1NH8 10077Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
892H=WS6 110311Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
924H-2W 200 140Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesKathy Rice & Maura Carole
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+1WS9 450113Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
384S=WS9 42077Bourguignon & BourguignonGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
414S+1WH2 450113Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
534S=WD5 42077Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
654S-1WS950 140Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
774S=WH6 42077Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
894S=WH8 42077Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
922S+2W  170122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesKathy Rice & Maura Carole
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H=SD8110 68Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
253NT-2EH5200 122Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
372H=SD6110 68Bourguignon & BourguignonDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
492H=ND8110 68Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
523D-2EH4200 122Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Maura Carole
643D-2ES5200 122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
882S=EC10 110014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
912D=E  90212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1SS4650 104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
254S+1SDJ650 104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
372S+3SC3200 311Bourguignon & BourguignonDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
494S+1NC5650 104Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
524S+1SC3650 104Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Maura Carole
644S+1NDA650 104Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
884S-3SC5 300014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
913S+2S 200 311Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+1ND8140 131Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
253S=NHA140 131Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
374S-1NS5 50104Bourguignon & BourguignonDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
493S-2NS10 10068Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
524S-3ND9 150113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Maura Carole
644S-3ND6 150113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
884S-2N  10068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
913S-2N  10068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S-1E*C7100 014Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtKathy Rice & Maura Carole
244S-2E*C7200 68Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
486Cx-3WS3800 140Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
514S-2E*C7200 68Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
634S-2E*H5200 68Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754S-2E*C7200 68Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
874S+1S*H5450 122Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
993NT-2W 200 68Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=WH9 62059Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtKathy Rice & Maura Carole
244H=WD5 62059Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
484S=WS8 62059Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
514H=WD3 62059Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
634H=WH9 62059Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754H=WCA 62059Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
873NT-2WC2200 140Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
994H-1W 100 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-4ED7200 77Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtKathy Rice & Maura Carole
243H+2SC9200 77Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
484H=SC2420 113Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
513S-2ED7100 212Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
634H=SC9420 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
753H+1SSK170 410Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
874H+1SC9450 140Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
995H-1S  50014Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ANNE BEYNE & ANDRé DESMEDT
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=WH10-9071,4310 27 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS4H+2ED10-48042,866
3EWNS1NT+1N*H212078,5711
4AllNS2S=WH2-11050,007 25 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
5NSNS3D+1SCK13035,715
6EWNS2Sx-1EC620092,8613
7AllNS1NT+3SC518071,4310 20 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
8-NS3NT-2NS6-10035,715
9EWNS3D-1NDQ-5035,715
10AllNS3S-2NC8-2000,000 25 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
11-NS3NT-3WH5150100,0014
12NSNS4S-1WDA5078,5711
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3S+1SHA170100,0014 40 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
17-NS2S-1NH2-5085,7112
18NSNS4H=SSA620100,0014
19EWNS3NT+2SD546071,4310 18 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS3S-1NH8-10050,007
21NSNS4S+1WS9-4507,141
22EWNS2H=SD811042,866 29 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllNS4S+1SS465071,4310
24-NS2S+1ND814092,8613
25EWNS3S-1E*C71000,000 12 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
26AllNS4H=WH9-62035,715
27-NS4S-4ED720050,007

NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1ECK-14028,574 22 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS3NT+2ED10-46071,4310
3EWNS3C=SD811057,148
4AllNS1NT-3WD3300100,0014 21 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
5NSNS3S-2EDA10014,292
6EWNS2S=EC3-11035,715
7AllNS2D+2NC513042,866 25 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
8-NS1NT=NSQ90100,0014
9EWNS3D-1NCA-5035,715
10AllNS1NT+1WS6-12071,4310 18 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
11-NS1NT=WH6-9028,574
12NSNS4S=WDA-42028,574
13AllNS2D=ECA-9071,4310 19 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
14-NS3H=ES8-14014,292
15NSNS3NT=EC5-40050,007
16EWNS3S-1SHA-5064,299 25 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
17-NS2D-1WH550100,0014
18NSNS3H-1SS3-10014,292
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT-2EH520085,7112 35 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS4S+1SDJ65071,4310
24-NS3S=NHA14092,8613
25EWNS4S-2E*C720042,866 18 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS4H=WD5-62035,715
27-NS3H+2SC920050,007

NS PAIR 3 BOURGUIGNON & BOURGUIGNON
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 146 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,45% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1WC5-14028,574 32 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS2H+3ED10-200100,0014
3EWNS2H-2ED8200100,0014
4AllNS3S=WHJ-14014,292 7 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4D=SCK13035,715
6EWNS2Sx+5EC6-16700,000
7AllNS2D+2NC313042,866 11 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS3NT-3NS6-1500,000
9EWNS3NT-1NH4-5035,715
10AllNS1NT+2EH7-15014,292 13 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
11-NS2NT-1WHA5050,007
12NSNS4S=WDA-42028,574
13AllNS3NT=WS9-6000,000 11 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
14-NS2S=NCK11064,299
15NSNS3NT+1EC2-43014,292
16EWNS2S+1SHA14085,7112 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
17-NS1NT+2ES6-15042,866
18NSNS3H=SSA14057,148
19EWNS3NT+2SD646071,4310 27 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS4H-1WCA10071,4310
21NSNS4S=WS9-42050,007
22EWNS2H=SD611042,866 19 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
23AllNS2S+3SC320021,433
24-NS4S-1NS5-5071,4310
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

NS PAIR 4 MANETTE ERNOTTE & JACQUES DULIERE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1EC9-14028,574 8 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
2NSNS4Hx+3ED10-8900,000
3EWNSPASSN Pass28,574
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT=NC560092,8613 36 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
8-NS3NT-1ND5-5078,5711
9EWNS4S-1EC410085,7112
10AllNS5C-2ESQ200100,0014 24 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS2NT-2WH510071,4310
12NSNS4S+1WDA-4500,000
13AllNS1NT+3WS9-18014,292 17 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS3S=NCK14092,8613
15NSNS3NT+1EC2-43014,292
16EWNS2H=ESA-11021,433 13 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
17-NS2D=ED4-9071,4310
18NSNS2NT=EHQ-1200,000
19EWNS3NT+1NDK43035,715 6 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
20AllNS3H=ES2-1400,000
21NSNS4S+1WH2-4507,141
22EWNS2H=ND811042,866 22 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS4S+1NC565071,4310
24-NS3S-2NS10-10042,866
25EWNS6Cx-3WS3800100,0014 30 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS4S=WS8-62035,715
27-NS4H=SC242078,5711

NS PAIR 5 DEBUISSERET M & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 131 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,99% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1EH55092,8613 25 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS4S+2EDA-48042,866
3EWNS1NT-1E*C510042,866
4AllNS4S-1WC310071,4310 12 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
5NSNS2S-1EDA500,000
6EWNS2S+1ED3-14014,292
7AllNS2D+1NC21107,141 12 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
8-NS2NT-1ND3-5078,5711
9EWNS1H+3EH3-1700,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2H-1ECA10085,7112 26 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
14-NS4S-2NS3-10028,574
15NSNS2NT+1WS2-15071,4310
16EWNS2H+1EC2-1400,000 9 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS1NT+3ES3-1807,141
18NSNS3H=SC514057,148
19EWNS3NT=SDK4007,141 11 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS2H=WCA-11021,433
21NSNS4S=WD5-42050,007
22EWNS3D-2EH420085,7112 23 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
23AllNS4S+1SC365071,4310
24-NS4S-3ND9-1507,141
25EWNS4S-2E*C720042,866 13 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS4H=WD3-62035,715
27-NS3S-2ED710014,292

NS PAIR 6 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2ECA-1700,000 13 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
2NSNS3NT+1ED10-43085,7112
3EWNS1H+1ES3-1107,141
4AllNS2S+1WHJ-14014,292 22 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
5NSNS2D+3SCK15078,5711
6EWNS3C+2NC215064,299
7AllNS2D+2NC213042,866 21 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
8-NS3NT-2NS6-10035,715
9EWNS2D=ND29071,4310
10AllNS3C+1ES2-13042,866 24 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
11-NS2NT-1WHA5050,007
12NSNS4S-1WDA5078,5711
13AllNS2H-3ES2300100,0014 35 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
14-NS2S=NCK11064,299
15NSNS2S+1WH7-14085,7112
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT+2SD246071,4310 36 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS3S=NDK14085,7112
21NSNS4S-1WS950100,0014
22EWNS3D-2ES520085,7112 23 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS4S+1NDA65071,4310
24-NS4S-3ND6-1507,141
25EWNS4S-2E*H520042,866 22 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS4H=WH9-62035,715
27-NS4H=SC942078,5711

NS PAIR 7 SIMONE RAUSIN & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 152 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,24% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1ECA5092,8613 20 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H+2ED10-48042,866
3EWNS2H=WSA-1107,141
4AllNS2S=WHJ-11050,007 23 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS3S-3EDA15078,5711
6EWNS2S=EC3-11035,715
7AllNS3NT=SS360092,8613 32 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
8-NS3NT-2NS6-10035,715
9EWNS3H-2EDA200100,0014
10AllNS3C+1ES2-13042,866 20 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
11-NS2Hx-2ND9-3000,000
12NSNS4D=NS7130100,0014
13AllNS1NT+2WC5-15028,574 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-NS3H+1WSJ-1700,000
15NSNS3NT+1ECA-43014,292
16EWNS2H=WCJ-11021,433 17 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
17-NS1NT+2WSQ-15042,866
18NSNS3H=SH314057,148
19EWNS3NT+1SD643035,715 19 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
20AllNS2S-1NH8-10050,007
21NSNS4S=WH6-42050,007
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S-2E*C720042,866 15 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS4H=WCA-62035,715
27-NS3H+1SSK17028,574

NS PAIR 8 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS2S+1WC2-14014,292 26 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS4D+1SH815078,5711
6EWNS2S-2EH920092,8613
7AllNS2D+1NC21107,141 11 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS1NT-2NS4-10035,715
9EWNS3D-1ND2-5035,715
10AllNS3C+1ESK-13042,866 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS2NT+1WHK-15014,292
12NSNS5Dx-1NSJ-20057,148
13AllNS2D+1ECA-11057,148 21 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
14-NS3S-1NHK-5042,866
15NSNS3NT=EC6-40050,007
16EWNS3S-1SHK-5064,299 23 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
17-NS1NT+2ES4-15042,866
18NSNS3H=SH314057,148
19EWNS3NT=SDK4007,141 11 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
20AllNS2H=WS6-11021,433
21NSNS4S=WH8-42050,007
22EWNS2S=EC10-1100,000 6 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
23AllNS4S-3SC5-3000,000
24-NS4S-2N -10042,866
25EWNS4S+1S*H545085,7112 40 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
26AllNS3NT-2WC2200100,0014
27-NS4H+1SC9450100,0014

NS PAIR 9 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=E -11057,148 21 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS3NT+3E -49014,292
3EWNS1NT+1N* 12078,5711
4AllNS1NT-2W 20085,7112 32 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
5NSNS3D+2S 15078,5711
6EWNS4C+1N 15064,299
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS1S+1N 11085,7112 28 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
11-NS2H+1S 14085,7112
12NSNS4S=W -42028,574
13AllNS2D+2E -13042,866 33 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3S=N 14092,8613
15NSNS3D=W -110100,0014
16EWNS4C-2N -10042,866 15 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-NS1NT+3E -1807,141
18NSNS3H=S 14057,148
19EWNS4Sx-2E 500100,0014 40 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
20AllNS4H-2W 200100,0014
21NSNS2S+2W -17085,7112
22EWNS2D=E -9014,292 11 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
23AllNS3S+2S 20021,433
24-NS3S-2N -10042,866
25EWNS3NT-2W 20042,866 18 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS4H-1W 10085,7112
27-NS5H-1S -500,000

EW PAIR 1 GUY LOUIS & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 220 MaxMPs 378 Score 58,20% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=WH109028,574 15 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
2NSEW4H+2ED1048057,148
3EWEW1NT+1N*H2-12021,433
4AllEW2S+1WHJ14085,7112 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSEW2D+3SCK-15021,433
6EWEW3C+2NC2-15035,715
7AllEW2D+2NC5-13057,148 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW1NT=NSQ-900,000
9EWEW3D-1NCA5064,299
10AllEW3C+1ES213057,148 22 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
11-EW2Hx-2ND9300100,0014
12NSEW4D=NS7-1300,000
13AllEW3NT=WS9600100,0014 31 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
14-EW2S=NCK-11035,715
15NSEW3NT+1EC243085,7112
16EWEW3S-1SHK5035,715 19 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
17-EW1NT+2ES415057,148
18NSEW3H=SH3-14042,866
19EWEW3NT+1NDK-43064,299 36 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
20AllEW3H=ES2140100,0014
21NSEW4S+1WH245092,8613
22EWEW2D=E 9085,7112 31 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW3S+2S -20078,5711
24-EW3S-2N 10057,148
25EWEW4S-2E*C7-20057,148 29 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
26AllEW4H=WD362064,299
27-EW3S-2ED7-10085,7112

EW PAIR 2 KATHY RICE & MAURA CAROLE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 190 MaxMPs 378 Score 50,26% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2ECA170100,0014 29 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW3NT+1ED1043014,292
3EWEW1H+1ES311092,8613
4AllEW1NT-3WD3-3000,000 21 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW3S-2EDA-10085,7112
6EWEW2S=EC311064,299
7AllEW3NT=SS3-6007,141 10 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
8-EW3NT-2NS610064,299
9EWEW3H-2EDA-2000,000
10AllEW1NT+2EH715085,7112 29 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
11-EW2NT-1WHA-5050,007
12NSEW4S=WDA42071,4310
13AllEW2D+1ECA11042,866 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
14-EW3S-1NHK5057,148
15NSEW3NT=EC640050,007
16EWEW2H=ESA11078,5711 29 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
17-EW2D=ED49028,574
18NSEW2NT=EHQ120100,0014
19EWEW4Sx-2E -5000,000 2 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW4H-2W -2000,000
21NSEW2S+2W 17014,292
22EWEW3D-2EH4-20014,292 19 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
23AllEW4S+1SC3-65028,574
24-EW4S-3ND915092,8613
25EWEW3S-1E*C7-100100,0014 30 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
26AllEW4H=WH962064,299
27-EW4S-4ED7-20050,007

EW PAIR 3 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 212 MaxMPs 378 Score 56,08% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1ECK14071,4310 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW3NT+2ED1046028,574
3EWEW3C=SD8-11042,866
4AllEW2S=WHJ11050,007 19 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
5NSEW3S-3EDA-15021,433
6EWEW2S=EC311064,299
7AllEW2D+2NC3-13057,148 31 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
8-EW3NT-3NS6150100,0014
9EWEW3NT-1NH45064,299
10AllEW3C+1ESK13057,148 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
11-EW2NT+1WHK15085,7112
12NSEW5Dx-1NSJ20042,866
13AllEW1NT+3WS918085,7112 25 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
14-EW3S=NCK-1407,141
15NSEW3NT+1EC243085,7112
16EWEW4C-2N 10057,148 27 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
17-EW1NT+3E 18092,8613
18NSEW3H=S -14042,866
19EWEW3NT=SDK-40092,8613 31 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
20AllEW2H=WCA11078,5711
21NSEW4S=WD542050,007
22EWEW2H=SD8-11057,148 13 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
23AllEW4S+1SS4-65028,574
24-EW2S+1ND8-1407,141
25EWEW4S-2E*H5-20057,148 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW4H=WH962064,299
27-EW4H=SC9-42021,433

EW PAIR 4 SERGE LOUIS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 215 MaxMPs 378 Score 56,88% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1ECA-507,141 22 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
2NSEW4H+2ED1048057,148
3EWEW2H=WSA11092,8613
4AllEW3S=WHJ14085,7112 35 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
5NSEW4D=SCK-13064,299
6EWEW2Sx+5EC61670100,0014
7AllEW2D+1NC2-11092,8613 31 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
8-EW1NT-2NS410064,299
9EWEW3D-1ND25064,299
10AllEW5C-2ESQ-2000,000 18 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
11-EW2NT-2WH5-10028,574
12NSEW4S+1WDA450100,0014
13AllEW2D+2E 13057,148 9 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW3S=N -1407,141
15NSEW3D=W 1100,000
16EWEW2H+1EC2140100,0014 33 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
17-EW1NT+3ES318092,8613
18NSEW3H=SC5-14042,866
19EWEW3NT+2SD5-46028,574 24 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
20AllEW3S-1NH810050,007
21NSEW4S+1WS945092,8613
22EWEW3D-2ES5-20014,292 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW4S+1NDA-65028,574
24-EW4S-3ND615092,8613
25EWEW4S-2E*C7-20057,148 24 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW4H=WD562064,299
27-EW3H+2SC9-20050,007

EW PAIR 5 PATTE CHRIS & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 104 MaxMPs 378 Score 27,51% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1WC514071,4310 10 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
2NSEW2H+3ED102000,000
3EWEW2H-2ED8-2000,000
4AllEW2S+1WC214085,7112 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
5NSEW4D+1SH8-15021,433
6EWEW2S-2EH9-2007,141
7AllEW3NT=NC5-6007,141 6 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
8-EW3NT-1ND55021,433
9EWEW4S-1EC4-10014,292
10AllEW1S+1N -11014,292 14 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
11-EW2H+1S -14014,292
12NSEW4S=W 42071,4310
13AllEW2H-1ECA-10014,292 16 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
14-EW4S-2NS310071,4310
15NSEW2NT+1WS215028,574
16EWEW3S+1SHA-1700,000 2 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
17-EW2S-1NH25014,292
18NSEW4H=SSA-6200,000
19EWEW3NT+2SD2-46028,574 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW3S=NDK-14014,292
21NSEW4S-1WS9-500,000
22EWEW3NT-2EH5-20014,292 7 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW4S+1SDJ-65028,574
24-EW3S=NHA-1407,141
25EWEW4S-2E*C7-20057,148 27 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW4H=WCA62064,299
27-EW3H+1SSK-17071,4310

EW PAIR 7 DAMIEN VINCENT & CARTON MC
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 378 Score 43,12% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1EC914071,4310 34 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
2NSEW4Hx+3ED10890100,0014
3EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310
4AllEW1NT-2W -20014,292 10 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW3D+2S -15021,433
6EWEW4C+1N -15035,715
7AllEW2D+1NC2-11092,8613 30 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
8-EW2NT-1ND35021,433
9EWEW1H+3EH3170100,0014
10AllEW3S-2NC8200100,0014 17 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
11-EW3NT-3WH5-1500,000
12NSEW4S-1WDA-5021,433
13AllEW2H-3ES2-3000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW2S=NCK-11035,715
15NSEW2S+1WH714014,292
16EWEW3S-1SHA5035,715 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW2D-1WH5-500,000
18NSEW3H-1SS310085,7112
19EWEW3NT+1SD6-43064,299 23 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
20AllEW2S-1NH810050,007
21NSEW4S=WH642050,007
22EWEW2H=SD6-11057,148 23 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
23AllEW2S+3SC3-20078,5711
24-EW4S-1NS55028,574
25EWEW4S+1S*H5-45014,292 2 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
26AllEW3NT-2WC2-2000,000
27-EW4H+1SC9-4500,000

EW PAIR 8 GOBLET FRANCIS & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 202 MaxMPs 378 Score 53,44% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=E 11042,866 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW3NT+3E 49085,7112
3EWEW1NT+1N* -12021,433
4AllEW4S-1WC3-10028,574 30 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
5NSEW2S-1EDA-50100,0014
6EWEW2S+1ED314085,7112
7AllEW1NT+3SC5-18028,574 22 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
8-EW3NT-2NS610064,299
9EWEW3D-1NDQ5064,299
10AllEW3C+1ES213057,148 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW2NT-1WHA-5050,007
12NSEW4S-1WDA-5021,433
13AllEW2D=ECA9028,574 23 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW3H=ES814085,7112
15NSEW3NT=EC540050,007
16EWEW2H=WCJ11078,5711 25 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
17-EW1NT+2WSQ15057,148
18NSEW3H=SH3-14042,866
19EWEW3NT+2SD6-46028,574 15 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
20AllEW4H-1WCA-10028,574
21NSEW4S=WS942050,007
22EWEW2S=EC10110100,0014 36 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
23AllEW4S-3SC5300100,0014
24-EW4S-2N 10057,148
25EWEW6Cx-3WS3-8000,000 12 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
26AllEW4S=WS862064,299
27-EW4H=SC2-42021,433

EW PAIR 9 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 206 MaxMPs 378 Score 54,50% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1EH5-507,141 17 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
2NSEW4S+2EDA48057,148
3EWEW1NT-1E*C5-10057,148
4AllEW2S=WH211050,007 17 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
5NSEW3D+1SCK-13064,299
6EWEW2Sx-1EC6-2007,141
7AllEW2D+2NC2-13057,148 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW3NT-2NS610064,299
9EWEW2D=ND2-9028,574
10AllEW1NT+1WS612028,574 24 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW1NT=WH69071,4310
12NSEW4S=WDA42071,4310
13AllEW1NT+2WC515071,4310 36 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
14-EW3H+1WSJ170100,0014
15NSEW3NT+1ECA43085,7112
16EWEW2S+1SHA-14014,292 16 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
17-EW1NT+2ES615057,148
18NSEW3H=SSA-14042,866
19EWEW3NT=SDK-40092,8613 31 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
20AllEW2H=WS611078,5711
21NSEW4S=WH842050,007
22EWEW2H=ND8-11057,148 20 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
23AllEW4S+1NC5-65028,574
24-EW3S-2NS1010057,148
25EWEW3NT-2W -20057,148 24 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW4H-1W -10014,292
27-EW5H-1S 50100,0014

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-03-05

BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 32 Board Mitchell Movement Received 224 of 224 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1 1 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis 28 227,00 336 67,56
2 7 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy 28 195,00 336 58,04
3 3 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal 28 191,00 336 56,85
4 2 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt 28 163,00 336 48,51
5 8 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet 28 148,00 336 44,05
6 6 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès 28 145,00 336 43,15
7 5 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte 28 141,00 336 41,96
8 4 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot 28 134,00 336 39,88
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1 4 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak 28 210,00 336 62,50
2 2 Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam 28 201,00 336 59,82
3 1 Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole 28 183,00 336 54,46
4 5 Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine 28 176,00 336 52,38
5 3 Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet 28 157,00 336 46,73
6 8 Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly 28 152,00 336 45,24
7 7 Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin 28 143,00 336 42,56
8 6 Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte 28 122,00 336 36,31

(printed 11:16:00 06-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)

 

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 1 3NT+2 N C3 460   8 4 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 4 3NT+3 N C9 490   12 0 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
4 6 3NT+2 N C3 460   8 4 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
5 8 3NT+1 N   430   4 8 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
6 3 2NT+2 N CJ 180   0 12 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
7 5 3NT+2 N   460   8 4 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
8 7 3NT= N   400   2 10 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 1 3NT= E D3   400 2 10 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 4 3NT= E D4   400 2 10 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
4 6 2S= W CJ   110 6 6 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
5 8 3NT-1 E   50   10 2 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
6 3 3NT= E D3   400 2 10 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
7 5 3NT-1 E   50   10 2 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
8 7 3NT-1 E   50   10 2 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 1 1S= N CJ 80   4 8 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 4 2H+1 S C7 140   12 0 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
4 6 2NT= N* S5 120   10 2 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
5 8 2NT= W*     120 0 12 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
6 3 1NT-1 W* D5 100   6 6 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
7 5 1NT= W*     90 2 10 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
8 7 2H= S   110   8 4 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 1 2S-1 E CJ 100   6 6 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 4 1NT= N S4 90   1 11 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
4 6 2H= N D10 110   10 2 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
5 8 1NT= N   90   1 11 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
6 3 2H+1 N S5 140   12 0 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
7 5 2S-1 E   100   6 6 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
8 7 2S-1 W   100   6 6 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 8 3NT+1 N D9 630   11 1 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
2 2 4H= S SK 620   7 5 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 5 3NT= N D9 600   4 8 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
5 7 4S-1 S     100 0 12 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
6 1 3D-2 E HK 100   2 10 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
7 4 3NT+1 N   630   11 1 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
8 6 4H= N   620   7 5 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 8 4H-2 W H3 200   12 0 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
2 2 2H+1 W H3   140 6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 5 2H+2 W D8   170 1 11 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
5 7 3H= W     140 6 6 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
6 1 1NT= E C5   90 10 2 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
7 4 2H+2 W     170 1 11 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
8 6 2H+1 W     140 6 6 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 8 2NT= W* S9   120 11 1 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
2 2 1NT-2 N* H4   200 4 8 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 5 2C+2 W S9   130 8 4 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
5 7 1NT-3 N*     300 1 11 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
6 1 2NT= W* D3   120 11 1 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
7 4 2NT+1 W*     150 6 6 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
8 6 1NT-3 N*     300 1 11 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 8 3NT= N SJ 400   9 3 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
2 2 2NT+1 N S8 150   6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 5 3NT= S S4 400   9 3 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
5 7 3NT+1 S   430   12 0 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
6 1 2NT= S S4 120   2 10 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
7 4 2H= S   110   0 12 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
8 6 2C+2 N   130   4 8 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 7 1NT+1 S CA 120   10 2 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
2 1 1NT-2 S CA   100 6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 3 3H-1 N C3   50 8 4 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 6 2S-3 E   300   12 0 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
6 8 2C+1 W D7   110 3 9 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
7 2 2D-3 S     150 0 12 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
8 5 3C= W     110 3 9 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 7 3NT= E S2   600 10 2 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
2 1 3NT= E S2   600 10 2 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 3 3NT+2 E S3   660 3 9 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 6 3NT+1 E     630 6 6 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
6 8 3NT+3 E S2   690 0 12 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
7 2 3NT+2 E     660 3 9 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
8 5 3NT= E     600 10 2 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 7 3H-2 W D5 100   12 0 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
2 1 2D= S S3 90   9 3 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 3 2D-1 S S3   50 2 10 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 6 3C-1 W   50   5 7 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
6 8 3C= W D2   110 0 12 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
7 2 2S-1 E   50   5 7 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
8 5 2D= S   90   9 3 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 7 4H+1 N DA 650   6 6 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
2 1 6H-1 N DA   100 0 12 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
3 3 4H+1 N DA 650   6 6 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 6 4H+1 N   650   6 6 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
6 8 3NT+2 N C5 660   12 0 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
7 2 4H+1 N   650   6 6 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
8 5 4H+1 N   650   6 6 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 6 3NT+3 N C2 690   11 1 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
2 8 3NT+2 N SJ 660   6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
3 2 3NT+2 N SJ 660   6 6 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 4 3NT+1 N H3 630   2 10 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 7 4H= N SJ 620   0 12 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
7 1 3NT+2 N   660   6 6 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
8 3 3NT+3 N   690   11 1 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 6 3D-2 E S6 100   9 3 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
2 8 3D-3 E HA 150   12 0 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
3 2 2S= W H2   110 4 8 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 4 2S= W H4   110 4 8 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 7 2S+1 W H2   140 0 12 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
7 1 4S-2 W   100   9 3 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
8 3 2S= W     110 4 8 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 6 3NT+1 W S8   430 7 5 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
2 8 3NT+1 W S8   430 7 5 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
3 2 3NT+1 W S7   430 7 5 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 4 3NT+2 W S4   460 0 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 7 3NT+1 W S4   430 7 5 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
7 1 3NT+1 W     430 7 5 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
8 3 3NT+1 W     430 7 5 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 6 4Hx-1 E CA 200   11 1 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
2 8 4H-1 E CA 100   5 7 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
3 2 5H-2 E CA 200   11 1 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
4 4 4H-1 W CK 100   5 7 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 7 4H-1 E CA 100   5 7 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
7 1 4H-1 E   100   5 7 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
8 3 4H= E     620 0 12 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 4 3NT-2 E H7 100   9 3 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
2 7 3NT-2 E H6 100   9 3 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
3 1 3NT= E H3   400 1 11 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
4 3 3NT= E H6   400 1 11 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 5 5C-2 E D6 100   9 3 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 8 3NT-1 E   50   4 8 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
8 2 3NT-2 W   100   9 3 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 4 4H-3 S D7   300 0 12 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
2 7 2H-1 S S6   100 6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
3 1 1NT-1 W S2 50   10 2 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
4 3 2H-1 N S6   100 6 6 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 5 3H-2 N S9   200 2 10 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 8 2H= S   110   12 0 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
8 2 2H-1 S     100 6 6 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 4 4H+1 N D4 450   9 3 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
2 7 4H= S SQ 420   5 7 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
3 1 4H+1 N S8 450   9 3 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
4 3 4H= N CJ 420   5 7 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 5 3NT= N S6 400   1 11 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 8 3NT+2 N   460   12 0 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
8 2 3NT= N   400   1 11 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 4 4S+2 W S6   680 3 9 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
2 7 4S+2 W DQ   680 3 9 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
3 1 3S+1 W DQ   170 11 1 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
4 3 3S+1 W DQ   170 11 1 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
5 5 2S+3 E DQ   200 8 4 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 8 4S+2 W     680 3 9 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
8 2 4S+2 W     680 3 9 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 3 4S-2 E C3 100   12 0 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2 5 2S+1 E HA   140 8 4 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
3 8 4S-1 E HA 50   10 2 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
4 2 4S= E HA   420 2 10 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
5 4 4S= E HA   420 2 10 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 6 2NT+1 W DQ   150 6 6 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 1 4S= E     420 2 10 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 3 4H= W D3   620 11 1 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2 5 4H+1 W D3   650 6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
3 8 4H+1 E C3   650 6 6 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
4 2 4H+2 W D3   680 1 11 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
5 4 4H+2 E D3   680 1 11 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 6 4H= W D3   620 11 1 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 1 4H+1 W     650 6 6 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 3 3D-2 W S4 200   12 0 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2 5 3S-1 S DQ   100 8 4 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
3 8 3NT-1 E SQ 100   10 2 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
4 2 3NT= E SQ   600 3 9 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
5 4 3NT+1 E S2   630 0 12 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 6 2D+1 W H2   110 6 6 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 1 3NT= E     600 3 9 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 3 4H-1 W S10 50   12 0 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2 5 4H+2 W S10   480 2 10 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
3 8 4H+1 W S10   450 7 5 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
4 2 4H+2 W S10   480 2 10 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
5 4 4H+2 E S10   480 2 10 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6 6 3NT+1 W S10   430 10 2 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 1 4H+1 W     450 7 5 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 2 2D+2 E H10   130 7 5 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
2 4 3NT= W H4   600 2 10 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
3 6 3D= E S10   110 10 2 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
4 1 3NT+1 W S6   630 0 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
5 3 1NT+3 E S8   180 4 8 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
6 5 2D+2 E H6   130 7 5 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 7 3NT-4 W   400   12 0 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 2 4S= E S6   620 6 6 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
2 4 4S= W H2   620 6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
3 6 4S= E C5   620 6 6 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
4 1 4S+2 E C6   680 0 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
5 3 4S= E C5   620 6 6 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
6 5 4S= E C5   620 6 6 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 7 4S-1 W   100   12 0 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 2 2S= S D10 110   5 7 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
2 4 3S= S HJ 140   10 2 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
3 6 1S+1 S D4 110   5 7 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
4 1 3D-1 W S3 50   1 11 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
5 3 2S+1 N D5 140   10 2 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
6 5 3D-1 W H2 50   1 11 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 7 2S+1 S   140   10 2 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1 2 3NT+1 E C7   430 2 10 Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
2 4 3NT+1 E S7   430 2 10 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
3 6 2S= E C7   110 8 4 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
4 1 3NT= E D6   400 6 6 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Pirsoul José & Pirsoul Nicole
5 3 3NT-1 E D6 50   10 2 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
6 5 3NT+1 E C5   430 2 10 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
7 7 3NT-3 E   150   12 0 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2 3 3S-1 S C5   100 0 12 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3 5 4H+1 N CA 650   10 2 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
4 7 3NT+3 S D5 690   12 0 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
5 2 3H+2 N CK 200   5 7 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
6 4 2S= S C5 110   2 10 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
7 6 3C-5 W   500   8 4 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 8 3H+2 N   200   5 7 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2 3 3D+1 W SJ   130 3 9 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3 5 3S-1 N DA   50 10 2 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
4 7 2D+1 W C9   110 7 5 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
5 2 3NT-1 E S5 50   12 0 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
6 4 2D+2 W S5   130 3 9 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
7 6 3D= W     110 7 5 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 8 3D+2 W     150 0 12 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2 3 2H-2 W C3 100   9 3 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3 5 2S-1 E H10 50   4 8 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
4 7 3D-1 E H10 50   4 8 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
5 2 2NT-1 E   50   4 8 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
6 4 3NT-2 E CJ 100   9 3 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
7 6 3NT-4 E   200   12 0 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 8 1S= W     80 0 12 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2 3 3NT-1 W D6 100   6 6 Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3 5 3NT+1 W H5   630 0 12 Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal Philippe Clavareau & Christens Jeanine
4 7 3NT-1 W H4 100   6 6 Kathy Rice & Jean-françois Passot Nicole Brabant & Simone Rausin
5 2 2NT= E D2   120 2 10 Jacques Duliere & Manette Ernotte Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
6 4 3NT-2 W D2 200   10 2 Debuisseret Mady & Meur Agnès Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
7 6 2NT-1 W   100   6 6 Annette Marsh & Claude Debliquy Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte
8 8 3S-3 W   300   12 0 Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet Moseley Danielle & Furnal Lilly

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers

NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 227 MaxMPs 336 Score 67,56% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 3NT+2 N C3 460 66,67 8 20 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
2 NS NS 3NT= E D3 -400 16,67 2
3 EW NS 1S= N CJ 80 33,33 4
4 All NS 2S-1 E CJ 100 50,00 6
5 NS NS 3NT+1 N D9 630 91,67 11 43 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
6 EW NS 4H-2 W H3 200 100,00 12
7 All NS 2NT= W* S9 -120 91,67 11
8 - NS 3NT= N SJ 400 75,00 9
9 EW NS 1NT+1 S CA 120 83,33 10 38 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
10 All NS 3NT= E S2 -600 83,33 10
11 - NS 3H-2 W D5 100 100,00 12
12 NS NS 4H+1 N DA 650 50,00 6
13 All NS 3NT+3 N C2 690 91,67 11 38 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14 - NS 3D-2 E S6 100 75,00 9
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W S8 -430 58,33 7
16 EW NS 4Hx-1 E CA 200 91,67 11
17 - NS 3NT-2 E H7 100 75,00 9 21 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
18 NS NS 4H-3 S D7 -300 0,00 0
19 EW NS 4H+1 N D4 450 75,00 9
20 All NS 4S+2 W S6 -680 25,00 3
21 NS NS 4S-2 E C3 100 100,00 12 47 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
22 EW NS 4H= W D3 -620 91,67 11
23 All NS 3D-2 W S4 200 100,00 12
24 - NS 4H-1 W S10 50 100,00 12
25 EW NS 2D+2 E H10 -130 58,33 7 20 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26 All NS 4S= E S6 -620 50,00 6
27 - NS 2S= S D10 110 41,67 5
28 NS NS 3NT+1 E C7 -430 16,67 2
29 All         --   -- 0  
30 -         --   --
31 NS         --   --
32 EW         --   --

NS PAIR 2 ANNE BEYNE & ANDRé DESMEDT
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 -         --   -- 0  
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 4H= S SK 620 58,33 7 23 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
6 EW NS 2H+1 W H3 -140 50,00 6
7 All NS 1NT-2 N* H4 -200 33,33 4
8 - NS 2NT+1 N S8 150 50,00 6
9 EW NS 1NT-2 S CA -100 50,00 6 25 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
10 All NS 3NT= E S2 -600 83,33 10
11 - NS 2D= S S3 90 75,00 9
12 NS NS 6H-1 N DA -100 0,00 0
13 All NS 3NT+2 N SJ 660 50,00 6 30 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
14 - NS 3D-3 E HA 150 100,00 12
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W S8 -430 58,33 7
16 EW NS 4H-1 E CA 100 41,67 5
17 - NS 3NT-2 E H6 100 75,00 9 23 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
18 NS NS 2H-1 S S6 -100 50,00 6
19 EW NS 4H= S SQ 420 41,67 5
20 All NS 4S+2 W DQ -680 25,00 3
21 NS NS 2S+1 E HA -140 66,67 8 24 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
22 EW NS 4H+1 W D3 -650 50,00 6
23 All NS 3S-1 S DQ -100 66,67 8
24 - NS 4H+2 W S10 -480 16,67 2
25 EW NS 3NT= W H4 -600 16,67 2 20 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
26 All NS 4S= W H2 -620 50,00 6
27 - NS 3S= S HJ 140 83,33 10
28 NS NS 3NT+1 E S7 -430 16,67 2
29 All NS 3S-1 S C5 -100 0,00 0 18 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
30 - NS 3D+1 W SJ -130 25,00 3
31 NS NS 2H-2 W C3 100 75,00 9
32 EW NS 3NT-1 W D6 100 50,00 6

NS PAIR 3 ARTHUR EFIRA & BERTRAND MARESCHAL
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 191 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,85% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 3NT+3 N C9 490 100,00 12 27 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
2 NS NS 3NT= E D4 -400 16,67 2
3 EW NS 2H+1 S C7 140 100,00 12
4 All NS 1NT= N S4 90 8,33 1
5 NS         --   -- 0  
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 3H-1 N C3 -50 66,67 8 19 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
10 All NS 3NT+2 E S3 -660 25,00 3
11 - NS 2D-1 S S3 -50 16,67 2
12 NS NS 4H+1 N DA 650 50,00 6
13 All NS 3NT+2 N SJ 660 50,00 6 28 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14 - NS 2S= W H2 -110 33,33 4
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W S7 -430 58,33 7
16 EW NS 5H-2 E CA 200 91,67 11
17 - NS 3NT= E H3 -400 8,33 1 31 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
18 NS NS 1NT-1 W S2 50 83,33 10
19 EW NS 4H+1 N S8 450 75,00 9
20 All NS 3S+1 W DQ -170 91,67 11
21 NS NS 4S-1 E HA 50 83,33 10 33 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
22 EW NS 4H+1 E C3 -650 50,00 6
23 All NS 3NT-1 E SQ 100 83,33 10
24 - NS 4H+1 W S10 -450 58,33 7
25 EW NS 3D= E S10 -110 83,33 10 29 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
26 All NS 4S= E C5 -620 50,00 6
27 - NS 1S+1 S D4 110 41,67 5
28 NS NS 2S= E C7 -110 66,67 8
29 All NS 4H+1 N CA 650 83,33 10 24 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
30 - NS 3S-1 N DA -50 83,33 10
31 NS NS 2S-1 E H10 50 33,33 4
32 EW NS 3NT+1 W H5 -630 0,00 0

NS PAIR 4 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANÇOIS PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 134 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,88% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 3NT+2 N C3 460 66,67 8 34 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2 NS NS 2S= W CJ -110 50,00 6
3 EW NS 2NT= N* S5 120 83,33 10
4 All NS 2H= N D10 110 83,33 10
5 NS NS 3NT= N D9 600 33,33 4 22 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
6 EW NS 2H+2 W D8 -170 8,33 1
7 All NS 2C+2 W S9 -130 66,67 8
8 - NS 3NT= S S4 400 75,00 9
9 EW         --   -- 0  
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 3NT+1 N H3 630 16,67 2 11 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
14 - NS 2S= W H4 -110 33,33 4
15 NS NS 3NT+2 W S4 -460 0,00 0
16 EW NS 4H-1 W CK 100 41,67 5
17 - NS 3NT= E H6 -400 8,33 1 23 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
18 NS NS 2H-1 N S6 -100 50,00 6
19 EW NS 4H= N CJ 420 41,67 5
20 All NS 3S+1 W DQ -170 91,67 11
21 NS NS 4S= E HA -420 16,67 2 8 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
22 EW NS 4H+2 W D3 -680 8,33 1
23 All NS 3NT= E SQ -600 25,00 3
24 - NS 4H+2 W S10 -480 16,67 2
25 EW NS 3NT+1 W S6 -630 0,00 0 7 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
26 All NS 4S+2 E C6 -680 0,00 0
27 - NS 3D-1 W S3 50 8,33 1
28 NS NS 3NT= E D6 -400 50,00 6
29 All NS 3NT+3 S D5 690 100,00 12 29 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
30 - NS 2D+1 W C9 -110 58,33 7
31 NS NS 3D-1 E H10 50 33,33 4
32 EW NS 3NT-1 W H4 100 50,00 6

NS PAIR 5 JACQUES DULIERE & MANETTE ERNOTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 141 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,96% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 3NT+1 N   430 33,33 4 15 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
2 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 83,33 10
3 EW NS 2NT= W*   -120 0,00 0
4 All NS 1NT= N   90 8,33 1
5 NS NS 4S-1 S   -100 0,00 0 19 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
6 EW NS 3H= W   -140 50,00 6
7 All NS 1NT-3 N*   -300 8,33 1
8 - NS 3NT+1 S   430 100,00 12
9 EW NS 2S-3 E   300 100,00 12 29 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
10 All NS 3NT+1 E   -630 50,00 6
11 - NS 3C-1 W   50 41,67 5
12 NS NS 4H+1 N   650 50,00 6
13 All         --   -- 0  
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - NS 5C-2 E D6 100 75,00 9 20 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
18 NS NS 3H-2 N S9 -200 16,67 2
19 EW NS 3NT= N S6 400 8,33 1
20 All NS 2S+3 E DQ -200 66,67 8
21 NS NS 4S= E HA -420 16,67 2 5 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
22 EW NS 4H+2 E D3 -680 8,33 1
23 All NS 3NT+1 E S2 -630 0,00 0
24 - NS 4H+2 E S10 -480 16,67 2
25 EW NS 1NT+3 E S8 -180 33,33 4 30 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26 All NS 4S= E C5 -620 50,00 6
27 - NS 2S+1 N D5 140 83,33 10
28 NS NS 3NT-1 E D6 50 83,33 10
29 All NS 3H+2 N CK 200 41,67 5 23 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
30 - NS 3NT-1 E S5 50 100,00 12
31 NS NS 2NT-1 E   50 33,33 4
32 EW NS 2NT= E D2 -120 16,67 2

NS PAIR 6 DEBUISSERET MADY & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 145 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,15% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 2NT+2 N CJ 180 0,00 0 20 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2 NS NS 3NT= E D3 -400 16,67 2
3 EW NS 1NT-1 W* D5 100 50,00 6
4 All NS 2H+1 N S5 140 100,00 12
5 NS NS 3D-2 E HK 100 16,67 2 25 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
6 EW NS 1NT= E C5 -90 83,33 10
7 All NS 2NT= W* D3 -120 91,67 11
8 - NS 2NT= S S4 120 16,67 2
9 EW NS 2C+1 W D7 -110 25,00 3 15 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
10 All NS 3NT+3 E S2 -690 0,00 0
11 - NS 3C= W D2 -110 0,00 0
12 NS NS 3NT+2 N C5 660 100,00 12
13 All NS 4H= N SJ 620 0,00 0 12 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
14 - NS 2S+1 W H2 -140 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W S4 -430 58,33 7
16 EW NS 4H-1 E CA 100 41,67 5
17 -         --   -- 0  
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS NS 2NT+1 W DQ -150 50,00 6 33 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
22 EW NS 4H= W D3 -620 91,67 11
23 All NS 2D+1 W H2 -110 50,00 6
24 - NS 3NT+1 W S10 -430 83,33 10
25 EW NS 2D+2 E H6 -130 58,33 7 16 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
26 All NS 4S= E C5 -620 50,00 6
27 - NS 3D-1 W H2 50 8,33 1
28 NS NS 3NT+1 E C5 -430 16,67 2
29 All NS 2S= S C5 110 16,67 2 24 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
30 - NS 2D+2 W S5 -130 25,00 3
31 NS NS 3NT-2 E CJ 100 75,00 9
32 EW NS 3NT-2 W D2 200 83,33 10

NS PAIR 7 ANNETTE MARSH & CLAUDE DEBLIQUY
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 195 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,04% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 3NT+2 N   460 66,67 8 26 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
2 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 83,33 10
3 EW NS 1NT= W*   -90 16,67 2
4 All NS 2S-1 E   100 50,00 6
5 NS NS 3NT+1 N   630 91,67 11 18 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
6 EW NS 2H+2 W   -170 8,33 1
7 All NS 2NT+1 W*   -150 50,00 6
8 - NS 2H= S   110 0,00 0
9 EW NS 2D-3 S   -150 0,00 0 14 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
10 All NS 3NT+2 E   -660 25,00 3
11 - NS 2S-1 E   50 41,67 5
12 NS NS 4H+1 N   650 50,00 6
13 All NS 3NT+2 N   660 50,00 6 27 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
14 - NS 4S-2 W   100 75,00 9
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 58,33 7
16 EW NS 4H-1 E   100 41,67 5
17 - NS 3NT-1 E   50 33,33 4 31 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
18 NS NS 2H= S   110 100,00 12
19 EW NS 3NT+2 N   460 100,00 12
20 All NS 4S+2 W   -680 25,00 3
21 NS         --   -- 0  
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 3NT-4 W   400 100,00 12 46 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
26 All NS 4S-1 W   100 100,00 12
27 - NS 2S+1 S   140 83,33 10
28 NS NS 3NT-3 E   150 100,00 12
29 All NS 3C-5 W   500 66,67 8 33 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
30 - NS 3D= W   -110 58,33 7
31 NS NS 3NT-4 E   200 100,00 12
32 EW NS 2NT-1 W   100 50,00 6

NS PAIR 8 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 148 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,05% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - NS 3NT= N   400 16,67 2 26 Nicole Brabant
Simone Rausin
2 NS NS 3NT-1 E   50 83,33 10
3 EW NS 2H= S   110 66,67 8
4 All NS 2S-1 W   100 50,00 6
5 NS NS 4H= N   620 58,33 7 18 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
6 EW NS 2H+1 W   -140 50,00 6
7 All NS 1NT-3 N*   -300 8,33 1
8 - NS 2C+2 N   130 33,33 4
9 EW NS 3C= W   -110 25,00 3 28 Philippe Clavareau
Christens Jeanine
10 All NS 3NT= E   -600 83,33 10
11 - NS 2D= S   90 75,00 9
12 NS NS 4H+1 N   650 50,00 6
13 All NS 3NT+3 N   690 91,67 11 22 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14 - NS 2S= W   -110 33,33 4
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W   -430 58,33 7
16 EW NS 4H= E   -620 0,00 0
17 - NS 3NT-2 W   100 75,00 9 19 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
18 NS NS 2H-1 S   -100 50,00 6
19 EW NS 3NT= N   400 8,33 1
20 All NS 4S+2 W   -680 25,00 3
21 NS NS 4S= E   -420 16,67 2 18 Pirsoul José
Pirsoul Nicole
22 EW NS 4H+1 W   -650 50,00 6
23 All NS 3NT= E   -600 25,00 3
24 - NS 4H+1 W   -450 58,33 7
25 EW         --   -- 0  
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
29 All NS 3H+2 N   200 41,67 5 17 Moseley Danielle
Furnal Lilly
30 - NS 3D+2 W   -150 0,00 0
31 NS NS 1S= W   -80 0,00 0
32 EW NS 3S-3 W   300 100,00 12

EW PAIR 1 PIRSOUL JOSÉ & PIRSOUL NICOLE
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 3NT+2 N C3 -460 33,33 4 28 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2 NS EW 3NT= E D3 400 83,33 10
3 EW EW 1S= N CJ -80 66,67 8
4 All EW 2S-1 E CJ -100 50,00 6
5 NS EW 3D-2 E HK -100 83,33 10 23 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
6 EW EW 1NT= E C5 90 16,67 2
7 All EW 2NT= W* D3 120 8,33 1
8 - EW 2NT= S S4 -120 83,33 10
9 EW EW 1NT-2 S CA 100 50,00 6 23 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
10 All EW 3NT= E S2 600 16,67 2
11 - EW 2D= S S3 -90 25,00 3
12 NS EW 6H-1 N DA 100 100,00 12
13 All EW 3NT+2 N   -660 50,00 6 21 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
14 - EW 4S-2 W   -100 25,00 3
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 41,67 5
16 EW EW 4H-1 E   -100 58,33 7
17 - EW 3NT= E H3 400 91,67 11 17 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
18 NS EW 1NT-1 W S2 -50 16,67 2
19 EW EW 4H+1 N S8 -450 25,00 3
20 All EW 3S+1 W DQ 170 8,33 1
21 NS EW 4S= E   420 83,33 10 30 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
22 EW EW 4H+1 W   650 50,00 6
23 All EW 3NT= E   600 75,00 9
24 - EW 4H+1 W   450 41,67 5
25 EW EW 3NT+1 W S6 630 100,00 12 41 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
26 All EW 4S+2 E C6 680 100,00 12
27 - EW 3D-1 W S3 -50 91,67 11
28 NS EW 3NT= E D6 400 50,00 6
29 All         --   -- 0  
30 -         --   --
31 NS         --   --
32 EW         --   --

EW PAIR 2 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 -         --   -- 0  
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All         --   --
5 NS EW 4H= S SK -620 41,67 5 25 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
6 EW EW 2H+1 W H3 140 50,00 6
7 All EW 1NT-2 N* H4 200 66,67 8
8 - EW 2NT+1 N S8 -150 50,00 6
9 EW EW 2D-3 S   150 100,00 12 34 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
10 All EW 3NT+2 E   660 75,00 9
11 - EW 2S-1 E   -50 58,33 7
12 NS EW 4H+1 N   -650 50,00 6
13 All EW 3NT+2 N SJ -660 50,00 6 20 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
14 - EW 2S= W H2 110 66,67 8
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W S7 430 41,67 5
16 EW EW 5H-2 E CA -200 8,33 1
17 - EW 3NT-2 W   -100 25,00 3 29 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
18 NS EW 2H-1 S   100 50,00 6
19 EW EW 3NT= N   -400 91,67 11
20 All EW 4S+2 W   680 75,00 9
21 NS EW 4S= E HA 420 83,33 10 40 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
22 EW EW 4H+2 W D3 680 91,67 11
23 All EW 3NT= E SQ 600 75,00 9
24 - EW 4H+2 W S10 480 83,33 10
25 EW EW 2D+2 E H10 130 41,67 5 28 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26 All EW 4S= E S6 620 50,00 6
27 - EW 2S= S D10 -110 58,33 7
28 NS EW 3NT+1 E C7 430 83,33 10
29 All EW 3H+2 N CK -200 58,33 7 25 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
30 - EW 3NT-1 E S5 -50 0,00 0
31 NS EW 2NT-1 E   -50 66,67 8
32 EW EW 2NT= E D2 120 83,33 10

EW PAIR 3 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 157 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,73% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 2NT+2 N CJ -180 100,00 12 28 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
2 NS EW 3NT= E D3 400 83,33 10
3 EW EW 1NT-1 W* D5 -100 50,00 6
4 All EW 2H+1 N S5 -140 0,00 0
5 NS         --   -- 0  
6 EW         --   --
7 All         --   --
8 -         --   --
9 EW EW 3H-1 N C3 50 33,33 4 29 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
10 All EW 3NT+2 E S3 660 75,00 9
11 - EW 2D-1 S S3 50 83,33 10
12 NS EW 4H+1 N DA -650 50,00 6
13 All EW 3NT+3 N   -690 8,33 1 26 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14 - EW 2S= W   110 66,67 8
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W   430 41,67 5
16 EW EW 4H= E   620 100,00 12
17 - EW 3NT= E H6 400 91,67 11 25 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
18 NS EW 2H-1 N S6 100 50,00 6
19 EW EW 4H= N CJ -420 58,33 7
20 All EW 3S+1 W DQ 170 8,33 1
21 NS EW 4S-2 E C3 -100 0,00 0 1 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22 EW EW 4H= W D3 620 8,33 1
23 All EW 3D-2 W S4 -200 0,00 0
24 - EW 4H-1 W S10 -50 0,00 0
25 EW EW 1NT+3 E S8 180 66,67 8 18 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
26 All EW 4S= E C5 620 50,00 6
27 - EW 2S+1 N D5 -140 16,67 2
28 NS EW 3NT-1 E D6 -50 16,67 2
29 All EW 3S-1 S C5 100 100,00 12 30 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
30 - EW 3D+1 W SJ 130 75,00 9
31 NS EW 2H-2 W C3 -100 25,00 3
32 EW EW 3NT-1 W D6 -100 50,00 6

W PAIR 4 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 210 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,50% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 3NT+3 N C9 -490 0,00 0 21 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
2 NS EW 3NT= E D4 400 83,33 10
3 EW EW 2H+1 S C7 -140 0,00 0
4 All EW 1NT= N S4 -90 91,67 11
5 NS EW 3NT+1 N   -630 8,33 1 30 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
6 EW EW 2H+2 W   170 91,67 11
7 All EW 2NT+1 W*   150 50,00 6
8 - EW 2H= S   -110 100,00 12
9 EW         --   -- 0  
10 All         --   --
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 3NT+1 N H3 -630 83,33 10 37 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
14 - EW 2S= W H4 110 66,67 8
15 NS EW 3NT+2 W S4 460 100,00 12
16 EW EW 4H-1 W CK -100 58,33 7
17 - EW 3NT-2 E H7 -100 25,00 3 27 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18 NS EW 4H-3 S D7 300 100,00 12
19 EW EW 4H+1 N D4 -450 25,00 3
20 All EW 4S+2 W S6 680 75,00 9
21 NS EW 4S= E HA 420 83,33 10 43 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
22 EW EW 4H+2 E D3 680 91,67 11
23 All EW 3NT+1 E S2 630 100,00 12
24 - EW 4H+2 E S10 480 83,33 10
25 EW EW 3NT= W H4 600 83,33 10 28 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
26 All EW 4S= W H2 620 50,00 6
27 - EW 3S= S HJ -140 16,67 2
28 NS EW 3NT+1 E S7 430 83,33 10
29 All EW 2S= S C5 -110 83,33 10 24 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
30 - EW 2D+2 W S5 130 75,00 9
31 NS EW 3NT-2 E CJ -100 25,00 3
32 EW EW 3NT-2 W D2 -200 16,67 2

EW PAIR 5 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU & CHRISTENS JEANINE
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 3NT+2 N   -460 33,33 4 22 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
2 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 16,67 2
3 EW EW 1NT= W*   90 83,33 10
4 All EW 2S-1 E   -100 50,00 6
5 NS EW 3NT= N D9 -600 66,67 8 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
6 EW EW 2H+2 W D8 170 91,67 11
7 All EW 2C+2 W S9 130 33,33 4
8 - EW 3NT= S S4 -400 25,00 3
9 EW EW 3C= W   110 75,00 9 20 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
10 All EW 3NT= E   600 16,67 2
11 - EW 2D= S   -90 25,00 3
12 NS EW 4H+1 N   -650 50,00 6
13 All         --   -- 0  
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 5C-2 E D6 -100 25,00 3 28 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
18 NS EW 3H-2 N S9 200 83,33 10
19 EW EW 3NT= N S6 -400 91,67 11
20 All EW 2S+3 E DQ 200 33,33 4
21 NS EW 2S+1 E HA 140 33,33 4 24 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
22 EW EW 4H+1 W D3 650 50,00 6
23 All EW 3S-1 S DQ 100 33,33 4
24 - EW 4H+2 W S10 480 83,33 10
25 EW EW 2D+2 E H6 130 41,67 5 32 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
26 All EW 4S= E C5 620 50,00 6
27 - EW 3D-1 W H2 -50 91,67 11
28 NS EW 3NT+1 E C5 430 83,33 10
29 All EW 4H+1 N CA -650 16,67 2 24 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
30 - EW 3S-1 N DA 50 16,67 2
31 NS EW 2S-1 E H10 -50 66,67 8
32 EW EW 3NT+1 W H5 630 100,00 12

EW PAIR 6 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 122 MaxMPs 336 Score 36,31% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 3NT+2 N C3 -460 33,33 4 14 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
2 NS EW 2S= W CJ 110 50,00 6
3 EW EW 2NT= N* S5 -120 16,67 2
4 All EW 2H= N D10 -110 16,67 2
5 NS EW 4H= N   -620 41,67 5 30 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
6 EW EW 2H+1 W   140 50,00 6
7 All EW 1NT-3 N*   300 91,67 11
8 - EW 2C+2 N   -130 66,67 8
9 EW EW 2S-3 E   -300 0,00 0 19 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
10 All EW 3NT+1 E   630 50,00 6
11 - EW 3C-1 W   -50 58,33 7
12 NS EW 4H+1 N   -650 50,00 6
13 All EW 3NT+3 N C2 -690 8,33 1 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14 - EW 3D-2 E S6 -100 25,00 3
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W S8 430 41,67 5
16 EW EW 4Hx-1 E CA -200 8,33 1
17 -         --   -- 0  
18 NS         --   --
19 EW         --   --
20 All         --   --
21 NS EW 2NT+1 W DQ 150 50,00 6 15 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
22 EW EW 4H= W D3 620 8,33 1
23 All EW 2D+1 W H2 110 50,00 6
24 - EW 3NT+1 W S10 430 16,67 2
25 EW EW 3D= E S10 110 16,67 2 19 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
26 All EW 4S= E C5 620 50,00 6
27 - EW 1S+1 S D4 -110 58,33 7
28 NS EW 2S= E C7 110 33,33 4
29 All EW 3C-5 W   -500 33,33 4 15 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
30 - EW 3D= W   110 41,67 5
31 NS EW 3NT-4 E   -200 0,00 0
32 EW EW 2NT-1 W   -100 50,00 6

EW PAIR 7 NICOLE BRABANT & SIMONE RAUSIN
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 143 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,56% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 3NT= N   -400 83,33 10 22 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 16,67 2
3 EW EW 2H= S   -110 33,33 4
4 All EW 2S-1 W   -100 50,00 6
5 NS EW 4S-1 S   100 100,00 12 29 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
6 EW EW 3H= W   140 50,00 6
7 All EW 1NT-3 N*   300 91,67 11
8 - EW 3NT+1 S   -430 0,00 0
9 EW EW 1NT+1 S CA -120 16,67 2 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10 All EW 3NT= E S2 600 16,67 2
11 - EW 3H-2 W D5 -100 0,00 0
12 NS EW 4H+1 N DA -650 50,00 6
13 All EW 4H= N SJ -620 100,00 12 36 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
14 - EW 2S+1 W H2 140 100,00 12
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W S4 430 41,67 5
16 EW EW 4H-1 E CA -100 58,33 7
17 - EW 3NT-2 E H6 -100 25,00 3 25 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
18 NS EW 2H-1 S S6 100 50,00 6
19 EW EW 4H= S SQ -420 58,33 7
20 All EW 4S+2 W DQ 680 75,00 9
21 NS         --   -- 0  
22 EW         --   --
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 3NT-4 W   -400 0,00 0 2 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
26 All EW 4S-1 W   -100 0,00 0
27 - EW 2S+1 S   -140 16,67 2
28 NS EW 3NT-3 E   -150 0,00 0
29 All EW 3NT+3 S D5 -690 0,00 0 19 Kathy Rice
Jean-françois Passot
30 - EW 2D+1 W C9 110 41,67 5
31 NS EW 3D-1 E H10 -50 66,67 8
32 EW EW 3NT-1 W H4 -100 50,00 6

EW PAIR 8 MOSELEY DANIELLE & FURNAL LILLY
BC Wavrien BCW190305 3rd 05/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 152 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,24% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1 - EW 3NT+1 N   -430 66,67 8 33 Jacques Duliere
Manette Ernotte
2 NS EW 3NT-1 E   -50 16,67 2
3 EW EW 2NT= W*   120 100,00 12
4 All EW 1NT= N   -90 91,67 11
5 NS EW 3NT+1 N D9 -630 8,33 1 5 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6 EW EW 4H-2 W H3 -200 0,00 0
7 All EW 2NT= W* S9 120 8,33 1
8 - EW 3NT= N SJ -400 25,00 3
9 EW EW 2C+1 W D7 110 75,00 9 33 Debuisseret Mady
Meur Agnès
10 All EW 3NT+3 E S2 690 100,00 12
11 - EW 3C= W D2 110 100,00 12
12 NS EW 3NT+2 N C5 -660 0,00 0
13 All EW 3NT+2 N SJ -660 50,00 6 18 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
14 - EW 3D-3 E HA -150 0,00 0
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W S8 430 41,67 5
16 EW EW 4H-1 E CA -100 58,33 7
17 - EW 3NT-1 E   -50 66,67 8 17 Annette Marsh
Claude Debliquy
18 NS EW 2H= S   -110 0,00 0
19 EW EW 3NT+2 N   -460 0,00 0
20 All EW 4S+2 W   680 75,00 9
21 NS EW 4S-1 E HA -50 16,67 2 15 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
22 EW EW 4H+1 E C3 650 50,00 6
23 All EW 3NT-1 E SQ -100 16,67 2
24 - EW 4H+1 W S10 450 41,67 5
25 EW         --   -- 0  
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
28 NS         --   --
29 All EW 3H+2 N   -200 58,33 7 31 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
30 - EW 3D+2 W   150 100,00 12
31 NS EW 1S= W   80 100,00 12
32 EW EW 3S-3 W   -300 0,00 0

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards