19-07-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Dilva Haym & Alain Devigne27174,5027064,63
212Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige27154,5027057,22
39Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed27149,5027055,37
45Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier27148,5027055,00
56Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27144,5027053,52
63Christian Rode & Pascaline Leblu27129,5027047,96
711Michel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin27128,0027047,41
810Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27126,5027046,85
92Marc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack27126,0027046,67
104Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak27122,0027045,19
118Guy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen27113,0027041,85
127Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27103,5027038,33

(printed 23:46:11 17-07-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠T3
Q754
KJ654
♣AT
♠AKQ65
J62
QT98
♣J
  ♠J9872
AKT83
A2
♣4
   10     
13 HCP 12 
    5     

♠4
9
73
♣KQ9876532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 4
S - - - - 4
E - 5 5 3 -
W - 5 5 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1106S-2ECK100 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
4117Cx-3SSA 50028 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
526Sx=EH9 1210010 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
636S-1ECK50 82 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
7124S+1ECK 45055 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
985S=ECK 45055 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A5
J7643
T98
♣KQ7
♠J9863
QT
K42
♣J43
  ♠7
K982
AQ7
♣AT862
   10     
 7 HCP 13 
   10     

♠KQT42
A5
J653
♣95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 - 1 - 3
W 2 - 1 - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101NT-2N*C6 20028 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
4112S-3SC2 300010 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
522H=NS7110 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
631NT+1W*SA 12046 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
7121S-1SC5 10064 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
981NT=W*H3 9082 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠JT6432
AK
9
♣AKJ8
♠A8
J
AQT8762
♣T76
  ♠KQ97
Q98753
-
♣932
   16     
11 HCP 7  
    6     

♠5
T642
KJ543
♣Q54
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 1 1 2
S 1 1 - 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1105Dx-5WCK1400 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
4113S-2NH9 10037 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
525D-5WCA500 82 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
633Sx-1NH9 10037 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
7124Sx-2NH3 300010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983S-1NH6 5064 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠K72
QJ6
A94
♣AKT7
♠AJ5
KT3
K5
♣Q6542
  ♠T98
98754
J763
♣9
   17     
13 HCP 1  
    9     

♠Q643
A2
QT82
♣J83
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 1 3 3
S 4 3 1 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+1NS10630 73 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
313NT=NH8600 19 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
483NT=NH9600 19 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
753NT+1NC9630 73 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1063NT+1NH9630 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1293NT+1NH9630 73 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠QJ8
9652
87
♣Q987
♠42
KJT87
AKJT65
♣-
  ♠A65
AQ3
942
♣AJ54
    5     
12 HCP 15 
    8     

♠KT973
4
Q3
♣KT632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - 1 - - 1
E 7 - 7 7 -
W 7 - 7 7 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2115D+2WSQ 440100 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
316H=ES3 98046 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
483NT+4ES10 52064 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
756H+1EH4 101019 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1064H+3ES3 51082 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1296H+1EH4 101019 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠KQ92
A
AKJ764
♣A5
♠J843
9752
Q5
♣Q73
  ♠6
KJT843
32
♣JT92
   21     
 5 HCP 5  
    9     

♠AT75
Q6
T98
♣K864
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 7 - 7 4
S 7 7 - 7 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211   40/40 44 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
317S=SH91510 9,50,5 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
483D+4ES6 190F66 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
756S+1NCJ1010 6,53,5 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1066S=SH2980 3,56,5 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1294S+2SH3480 0,59,5 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠Q4
T64
A9862
♣A95
♠J98
AQ852
KT7
♣63
  ♠T7532
J73
J54
♣J8
   10     
10 HCP 3  
   17     

♠AK6
K9
Q3
♣KQT742
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - - 3 4
S 5 - 1 4 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+2SH5660 55 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
3123NT+2SS9660 55 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
563NT+2SH5660 55 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT+2NH6660 55 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steedominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT+3SH5690 100 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1185C=SC6600 010 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠KQ974
A32
-
♣KJ872
♠AT83
J76
K75
♣Q96
  ♠62
QT84
J9864
♣A5
   13     
10 HCP 7  
   10     

♠J5
K95
AQT32
♣T43
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 2 1 5
S 3 3 2 1 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT-2SH7 100010 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
3122S+1NH4140 64 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
563NT=SHJ400 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
942S+1NH6140 64 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steedominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
1073C+1NCA130 28 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1182S+1NDJ140 64 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠AJ94
84
532
♣T752
♠K
KJ976
J9
♣AKQ93
  ♠T765
QT3
KQ84
♣J8
    5     
17 HCP 8  
   10     

♠Q832
A52
AT76
♣64
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 4 - 3
W 1 - 4 - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H=WH8 62064 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
3124H+1WH4 65019 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H+1WH8 65019 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
944H=WC6 62064 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steedominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
1074H=WD2 62064 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1183H+1WC5 170100 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠T97
A53
9653
♣AKT
♠J542
J82
K72
♣Q93
  ♠A86
QT96
QJ8
♣J65
   11     
 7 HCP 10 
   12     

♠KQ3
K74
AT4
♣8742
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 2 2
S 2 1 1 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112Sx-2WS10500 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
322NT-1NH10 10028 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
472NT=NS6120 73 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
5122NT-1NH9 10028 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
862NT-1NH2 10028 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1092NT=NH9120 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K972
KJ6
AK6
♣Q42
♠-
A
QJT8743
♣KT763
  ♠A8
987432
52
♣A85
   16     
10 HCP 8  
    6     

♠QJT6543
QT5
9
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - - -
S 1 3 - - -
E - - 1 4 4
W - - 1 4 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114S=SDQ420 82 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
325Sx-1ND5 10028 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
475Hx-4ESQ800 100 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
5125Sx-2SHA 300010 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
865Dx-1WS2100 55 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1095Dx-1WS7100 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠42
Q73
AKQ63
♣KJ2
♠KQ8653
8
J85
♣983
  ♠AT9
KT64
94
♣AQT7
   15     
 6 HCP 13 
    6     

♠J7
AJ952
T72
♣654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E - 4 - - 4
W - 4 - - 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113S+1WDK 17082 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
323S=ED2 140100 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
474D-2ND9 20046 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
5123S+2WDK 20046 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
864Sx=WDA 590010 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1094H-2SSA 20046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠QJ62
Q765
64
♣Q43
♠K53
42
QT9532
♣K6
  ♠T84
AKT
AJ7
♣T872
    7     
 8 HCP 12 
   13     

♠A97
J983
K8
♣AJ95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 1
S - 1 2 - 1
E 2 - - 3 -
W 1 - - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H-1NDA 10064 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
291NT+1EH9 120010 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
581H+1NDA110 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
6112D=WH5 9082 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1032D+1WH7 11037 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1242D+1WS2 11037 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseigeominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠AQ5
AK5
T654
♣K82
♠KT63
8732
AJ
♣Q54
  ♠987
4
K8732
♣AT96
   16     
10 HCP 7  
    7     

♠J42
QJT96
Q9
♣J73
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 - -
S 2 - 2 - -
E - - - 2 2
W - - - 2 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1NS9140 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
292H=NS7110 55 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
582H=NS9110 55 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
6112H-1NS9 50010 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1032H=NS9110 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1242H=NS9110 55 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseigeominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q92
AKQ5
KT4
♣AJ7
♠AK873
JT
J9632
♣9
  ♠J6
962
875
♣Q8642
   19     
 9 HCP 3  
    9     

♠T54
8743
AQ
♣KT53
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 4 - 3
S 5 2 4 - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NC2660 82 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
294H=SSK620 37 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
584Sx-4WHK800 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
6114H=SSK620 37 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1034H=SSK620 37 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1244H=SSK620 37 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseigeominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠KJT
KQ53
KJ7
♣J83
♠Q96
T76
T983
♣AQ6
  ♠53
2
6542
♣KT9754
   14     
 8 HCP 3  
   15     

♠A8742
AJ984
AQ
♣2
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 6 6 1 -
S 1 6 6 1 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2125H+1SCA480 46 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
414H+1SD10450 010 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
696S+1SD71010 100 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
834H+3SD10510 82 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1054H+2SD10480 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1174H+2SD10480 46 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠JT9
976
A86
♣A632
♠Q654
JT
K75
♣QT94
  ♠K83
K532
T94
♣J85
    9     
 8 HCP 7  
   16     

♠A72
AQ84
QJ32
♣K7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 4 4 3
S 3 3 4 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2122NT=SC9120 010 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
412NT+1SHJ150 28 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
693NT=SS4400 91 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
832NT+3SS3210 64 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1051NT+3SHJ180 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1173NT=SC10400 91 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠8
AT3
AQ8
♣AQT973
♠95
KQ854
JT4
♣KJ2
  ♠QJT732
J92
965
♣8
   16     
10 HCP 4  
   10     

♠AK64
76
K732
♣654
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 2 2 7 6
S 7 2 2 7 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2123C+1NSQ130 28 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
413C+3NSQ170 64 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
695C+1NSQ620 82 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
836C-1NSQ 100010 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1053C+2NSQ150 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1173NT+2SS9660 100 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠KQ64
K643
T3
♣A72
♠JT932
JT
AK95
♣Q5
  ♠8
A875
Q8764
♣T93
   12     
11 HCP 6  
   11     

♠A75
Q92
J2
♣KJ864
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 2 - 4
S 1 2 2 - 4
E - - - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H-4NS8 200010 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262NT-2SSJ 10046 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
732NT=SSJ120 82 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
8122D+1WH4 11028 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112NT+1SSJ150 100 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1042NT-1NS8 5064 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠KT9543
J
Q9652
♣3
♠AJ82
AK843
3
♣AJ8
  ♠Q6
T62
AJ7
♣KQT94
    6     
17 HCP 12 
    5     

♠7
Q975
KT84
♣7652
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 5 - 5 - 5
W 3 1 5 - 6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=WC3 62037 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
264H=WC3 62037 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
736S-2WD2200 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
8124H=WC3 62037 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9114H=EC2 62037 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1045H-1WC3100 82 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠Q64
JT543
AJ
♣T54
♠JT98
Q6
K76
♣Q873
  ♠7532
AK
Q8543
♣92
    8     
 8 HCP 9  
   15     

♠AK
9872
T92
♣AKJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 1 3
S 1 - 3 - 3
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H+2SSJ170 46 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
264H=SS5620 82 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
733H=SD6140 28 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
8124H-1SSJ 100010 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9114H=SSJ620 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1044H=SSJ620 82 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠J
JT96
K743
♣J872
♠QT9
7
JT9652
♣AQ9
  ♠AK7542
K854
A
♣K4
    6     
 9 HCP 17 
    8     

♠863
AQ32
Q8
♣T653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 4 6 - 3 -
W 3 6 - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3116S-1ES3100 82 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
646S=EHA 1430010 Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbachominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
874S+1ES2 65046 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
956S-1EC6100 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1024S+2EC2 68028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1216S-1EC6100 82 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠AKQT7632
K
5
♣JT6
♠854
Q9752
862
♣K3
  ♠J9
T83
AJ74
♣Q974
   13     
 5 HCP 8  
   14     

♠-
AJ64
KQT93
♣A852
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 2 3 4
S 5 5 2 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3114S+2NH3680 73 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
644S+2NH10680 73 Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbachominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
874S+2NH10680 73 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
954S+2NH3680 73 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1024S+1NC3650 28 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1216NT-1NC4 100010 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠AQT7
Q2
J75
♣9832
♠43
95
AKQ832
♣KJ6
  ♠J62
AT8643
64
♣54
    9     
13 HCP 5  
   13     

♠K985
KJ7
T9
♣AQT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E 1 - 2 2 -
W 1 - 2 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113D=WC3 110010 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
642H-1ED1050 46 Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbachominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
875Hx-2ES5300 100 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
954H-3ED10150 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1022H-1ES850 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1214D-1WSA50 46 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠A4
Q97
932
♣QJ982
♠K98
JT542
Q54
♣76
  ♠T765
AK6
KJT
♣AT3
    9     
 6 HCP 15 
   10     

♠QJ32
83
A876
♣K54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E - 2 2 - -
W - 2 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193C-1NHA 50100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
342H+1ESQ 14046 Christian Rode & Pascaline Lebluominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6122H+1ESQ 14046 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
722H+1EH8 14046 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1082H+1EH3 14046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
1152H+1ESQ 14046 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠KT98
872
KJ642
♣K
♠AQ64
5
9
♣Q987542
  ♠53
KQ6
T73
♣AJT63
   10     
 8 HCP 10 
   12     

♠J72
AJT943
AQ85
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 4 5 -
S - 3 4 5 -
E 1 - - - 4
W 1 - - - 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H=SD9620 91 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
345Cx-1WH2200 46 Christian Rode & Pascaline Lebluominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6125Cx-1WH2200 46 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
724H=SD9620 91 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1085C-1WH2100 010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
1155Cx-1ES2200 46 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠T53
JT2
T52
♣9532
♠-
AKQ93
AKQ8
♣KT64
  ♠AK8762
5
976
♣AQ8
    1     
21 HCP 13 
    5     

♠QJ94
8764
J43
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 7 5 7 7 7
W 7 5 7 7 7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
196NT+1ED3 102028 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
346D+1WC5 94064 Christian Rode & Pascaline Lebluominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6123NT+4WD5 52091 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
726NT+1WC9 102028 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1083NT+4ECJ 52091 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
1156NT+1ESQ 102028 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 DILVA HAYM-ALAIN DEVIGNE
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 174,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 64,63% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-2ECK100100,0010 22 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS1NT-2N*C6-20020,002
3EWNS5Dx-5WCK1400100,0010
4AllEW3NT=NH8-60090,009 15,5 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
5NSEW6H=ES398060,006
6EWEW7S=SH9-15105,000,5
7AllEW3NT+2SH5-66050,005 19 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
8-EW3NT-2SH7100100,0010
9EWEW4H=WH862040,004
10AllNS2Sx-2WS10500100,0010 26 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
11-NS4S=SDQ42080,008
12NSNS3S+1WDK-17080,008
13AllNS3H-1NDA-10060,006 24 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
14-NS2H+1NS9140100,0010
15NSNS3NT+2NC266080,008
16EWEW4H+1SD10-450100,0010 22 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
17-EW2NT+1SHJ-15080,008
18NSEW3C+3NSQ-17040,004
19EWNS4H-4NS8-2000,000 7 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
20AllNS4H=WC3-62030,003
21NSNS2H+2SSJ17040,004
22EWEW6S-1EC6-10020,002 18 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW6NT-1NC4100100,0010
24-EW4D-1WSA-5060,006
25EWNS3C-1NHA-50100,0010 21 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
26AllNS4H=SD962090,009
27-NS6NT+1ED3-102020,002
PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,67% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6Sx=EH91210100,0010 12 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
2NSEW2H=NS7-1100,000
3EWEW5D-5WCA-50020,002
4AllNS3NT+1NS1063070,007 21 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
5NSNS5D+2WSQ-440100,0010
6EWNS   40/4040,004
7AllNS3NT+2SH566050,005 11 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
8-NS3NT-2SH7-1000,000
9EWNS4H=WH8-62060,006
10AllEW2NT-1NH1010080,008 16 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
11-EW5Sx-1ND510080,008
12NSEW3S=ED21400,000
13AllNS1NT+1EH9-1200,000 8 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
14-NS2H=NS711050,005
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWNS5H+1SCA48040,004 6 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2NT=SC91200,000
18NSNS3C+1NSQ13020,002
19EWNS2NT-2SSJ-10040,004 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS4H=WC3-62030,003
21NSNS4H=SS562080,008
22EWEW4S+2EC268080,008 22 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW4S+1NC3-65080,008
24-EW2H-1ES8-5060,006
25EWEW2H+1EH814060,006 15 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
26AllEW4H=SD9-62010,001
27-EW6NT+1WC9102080,008
PAIR 3 CHRISTIAN RODE-PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,96% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1ECK-5020,002 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW1NT+1W*SA12060,006
3EWEW3Sx-1NH910070,007
4AllNS3NT=NH860010,001 14,5 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
5NSNS6H=ES3-98040,004
6EWNS7S=SH9151095,009,5
7AllNS3NT+2SS966050,005 12 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
8-NS2S+1NH414060,006
9EWNS4H+1WH4-65010,001
10AllNS2NT-1NH10-10020,002 14 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
11-NS5Sx-1ND5-10020,002
12NSNS3S=ED2-140100,0010
13AllEW2D+1WH711070,007 19 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
14-EW2H=NS9-11050,005
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWEW4H+3SD10-51020,002 16 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
17-EW2NT+3SS3-21040,004
18NSEW6C-1NSQ100100,0010
19EWEW2NT=SSJ-12020,002 10 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
20AllEW6S-2WD2-2000,000
21NSEW3H=SD6-14080,008
22EWNS6S-1ES310080,008 15 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
23AllNS4S+2NH368070,007
24-NS3D=WC3-1100,000
25EWNS2H+1ESQ-14040,004 14 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS5Cx-1WH220040,004
27-NS6D+1WC5-94060,006
PAIR 4 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 270 Score 45,19% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS7Cx-3SSA-50020,002 5 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
2NSNS2S-3SC2-3000,000
3EWNS3S-2NH9-10030,003
4AllNS3NT=NH960010,001 13 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
5NSNS3NT+4ES10-52060,006
6EWNS3D+4ES6-190F60,006
7AllEW3NT+2NH6-66050,005 13 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
8-EW2S+1NH6-14040,004
9EWEW4H=WC662040,004
10AllNS2NT=NS612070,007 21 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
11-NS5Hx-4ESQ800100,0010
12NSNS4D-2ND9-20040,004
13AllEW2D+1WS211070,007 19 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW2H=NS9-11050,005
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWNS4H+1SD104500,000 8 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
17-NS2NT+1SHJ15020,002
18NSNS3C+3NSQ17060,006
19EWEW2NT-1NS85040,004 8 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
20AllEW5H-1WC3-10020,002
21NSEW4H=SSJ-62020,002
22EWEW6S=EHA1430100,0010 19 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW4S+2NH10-68030,003
24-EW2H-1ED10-5060,006
25EWEW2H+1ESQ14060,006 16 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
26AllEW5Cx-1WH2-20060,006
27-EW6D+1WC594040,004
PAIR 5 RAY ASHLEY-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 148,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6Sx=EH9-12100,000 18 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
2NSNS2H=NS7110100,0010
3EWNS5D-5WCA50080,008
4AllEW3NT+1NC9-63030,003 15,5 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
5NSEW6H+1EH4101090,009
6EWEW6S+1NCJ-101035,003,5
7AllNS3NT+2SH566050,005 16 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS3NT=SHJ400100,0010
9EWNS4H+1WH8-65010,001
10AllNS2NT-1NH9-10020,002 6 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS5Sx-2SHA-3000,000
12NSNS3S+2WDK-20040,004
13AllNS1H+1NDA110100,0010 25 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
14-NS2H=NS911050,005
15NSNS4Sx-4WHK800100,0010
16EWEW4H+2SD10-48060,006 18 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
17-EW1NT+3SHJ-18060,006
18NSEW3C+2NSQ-15060,006
19EWEW4H-4NS8200100,0010 23 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
20AllEW4H=WC362070,007
21NSEW2H+2SSJ-17060,006
22EWEW6S-1EC6-10020,002 7 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
23AllEW4S+2NH3-68030,003
24-EW4H-3ED10-15020,002
25EWEW2H+1ESQ14060,006 20 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
26AllEW5Cx-1ES2-20060,006
27-EW6NT+1ESQ102080,008
PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET-BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 144,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,52% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1ECK5080,008 15 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS1NT+1W*SA-12040,004
3EWNS3Sx-1NH9-10030,003
4AllEW3NT+1NH9-63030,003 11,5 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
5NSEW4H+3ES351020,002
6EWEW6S=SH2-98065,006,5
7AllEW3NT+2SH5-66050,005 14 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
8-EW3NT=SHJ-4000,000
9EWEW4H+1WH865090,009
10AllEW2NT-1NH210080,008 23 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
11-EW5Dx-1WS2-10050,005
12NSEW4Sx=WDA590100,0010
13AllNS2D=WH5-9080,008 11 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
14-NS2H-1NS9-500,000
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWNS6S+1SD71010100,0010 27 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
17-NS3NT=SS440090,009
18NSNS5C+1NSQ62080,008
19EWEW2NT-2SSJ10060,006 15 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW4H=WC362070,007
21NSEW4H=SS5-62020,002
22EWNS6S=EHA-14300,000 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS4S+2NH1068070,007
24-NS2H-1ED105040,004
25EWNS2H+1ESQ-14040,004 17 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS5Cx-1WH220040,004
27-NS3NT+4WD5-52090,009
PAIR 7 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,33% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1ECK-45050,005 11 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS1S-1SC5-10060,006
3EWNS4Sx-2NH3-3000,000
4AllNS3NT+1NC963070,007 14,5 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
5NSNS6H+1EH4-101010,001
6EWNS6S+1NCJ101065,006,5
7AllEW3NT+3SH5-6900,000 12 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
8-EW3C+1NCA-13080,008
9EWEW4H=WD262040,004
10AllEW2NT=NS6-12030,003 9 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
11-EW5Hx-4ESQ-8000,000
12NSEW4D-2ND920060,006
13AllEW3H-1NDA10040,004 6 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
14-EW2H+1NS9-1400,000
15NSEW3NT+2NC2-66020,002
16EWEW4H+2SD10-48060,006 7 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
17-EW3NT=SC10-40010,001
18NSEW3NT+2SS9-6600,000
19EWNS2NT=SSJ12080,008 20 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
20AllNS6S-2WD2200100,0010
21NSNS3H=SD614020,002
22EWEW4S+1ES265060,006 9 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
23AllEW4S+2NH10-68030,003
24-EW5Hx-2ES5-3000,000
25EWNS2H+1EH8-14040,004 15 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
26AllNS4H=SD962090,009
27-NS6NT+1WC9-102020,002
PAIR 8 GUY LOUIS-JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 113 MaxMPs 270 Score 41,85% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S=ECK45050,005 11 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
2NSEW1NT=W*H39020,002
3EWEW3S-1NH65040,004
4AllEW3NT=NH9-60090,009 19 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3NT+4ES1052040,004
6EWEW3D+4ES6--190F60,006
7AllEW5C=SC6-600100,0010 14 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
8-EW2S+1NDJ-14040,004
9EWEW3H+1WC51700,000
10AllNS2NT-1NH2-10020,002 7 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS5Dx-1WS210050,005
12NSNS4Sx=WDA-5900,000
13AllEW1H+1NDA-1100,000 5 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
14-EW2H=NS9-11050,005
15NSEW4Sx-4WHK-8000,000
16EWNS4H+3SD1051080,008 14 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
17-NS2NT+3SS321060,006
18NSNS6C-1NSQ-1000,000
19EWNS2D+1WH4-11020,002 5 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS4H=WC3-62030,003
21NSNS4H-1SSJ-1000,000
22EWNS4S+1ES2-65040,004 21 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
23AllNS4S+2NH1068070,007
24-NS5Hx-2ES5300100,0010
25EWEW2H+1EH314060,006 17 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW5C-1WH2-100100,0010
27-EW3NT+4ECJ52010,001
PAIR 9 JOELLE COULIE-MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,37% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S=ECK-45050,005 19 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
2NSNS1NT=W*H3-9080,008
3EWNS3S-1NH6-5060,006
4AllEW3NT+1NH9-63030,003 21,5 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW6H+1EH4101090,009
6EWEW4S+2SH3-48095,009,5
7AllNS3NT+2NH666050,005 17 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
8-NS2S+1NH614060,006
9EWNS4H=WC6-62060,006
10AllEW2NT=NH9-12030,003 14 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
11-EW5Dx-1WS7-10050,005
12NSEW4H-2SSA20060,006
13AllEW1NT+1EH9120100,0010 22 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
14-EW2H=NS7-11050,005
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWEW6S+1SD7-10100,000 3 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW3NT=SS4-40010,001
18NSEW5C+1NSQ-62020,002
19EWNS2NT+1SSJ150100,0010 21 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
20AllNS4H=EC2-62030,003
21NSNS4H=SSJ62080,008
22EWNS6S-1EC610080,008 23 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
23AllNS4S+2NH368070,007
24-NS4H-3ED1015080,008
25EWEW3C-1NHA500,000 9 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
26AllEW4H=SD9-62010,001
27-EW6NT+1ED3102080,008
PAIR 10 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,85% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-2ECK-1000,000 8 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
2NSEW1NT-2N*C620080,008
3EWEW5Dx-5WCK-14000,000
4AllNS3NT+1NH963070,007 18,5 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
5NSNS4H+3ES3-51080,008
6EWNS6S=SH298035,003,5
7AllNS3NT+3SH5690100,0010 18 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
8-NS3C+1NCA13020,002
9EWNS4H=WD2-62060,006
10AllNS2NT=NH912070,007 16 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
11-NS5Dx-1WS710050,005
12NSNS4H-2SSA-20040,004
13AllNS2D+1WH7-11030,003 11 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
14-NS2H=NS911050,005
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWNS4H+2SD1048040,004 12 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
17-NS1NT+3SHJ18040,004
18NSNS3C+2NSQ15040,004
19EWNS2NT-1NS8-5060,006 22 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS5H-1WC310080,008
21NSNS4H=SSJ62080,008
22EWNS4S+2EC2-68020,002 8 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS4S+1NC365020,002
24-NS2H-1ES85040,004
25EWNS2H+1EH3-14040,004 13 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
26AllNS5C-1WH21000,000
27-NS3NT+4ECJ-52090,009
PAIR 11 MICHEL LAHAUT-BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW7Cx-3SSA50080,008 25 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW2S-3SC2300100,0010
3EWEW3S-2NH910070,007
4AllEW3NT+1NS10-63030,003 7 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW5D+2WSQ4400,000
6EWEW   40/4040,004
7AllNS5C=SC66000,000 16 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
8-NS2S+1NDJ14060,006
9EWNS3H+1WC5-170100,0010
10AllEW2Sx-2WS10-5000,000 4 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
11-EW4S=SDQ-42020,002
12NSEW3S+1WDK17020,002
13AllEW2D=WH59020,002 19 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW2H-1NS950100,0010
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWNS4H+2SD1048040,004 23 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
17-NS3NT=SC1040090,009
18NSNS3NT+2SS9660100,0010
19EWEW2NT+1SSJ-1500,000 9 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
20AllEW4H=EC262070,007
21NSEW4H=SSJ-62020,002
22EWEW6S-1ES3-10020,002 15 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
23AllEW4S+2NH3-68030,003
24-EW3D=WC3110100,0010
25EWNS2H+1ESQ-14040,004 10 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
26AllNS5Cx-1ES220040,004
27-NS6NT+1ESQ-102020,002
PAIR 12 LUC CARTUYVELS-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 154,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 57,22% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1ECK45050,005 19 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
2NSEW1S-1SC510040,004
3EWEW4Sx-2NH3300100,0010
4AllNS3NT+1NH963070,007 8,5 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
5NSNS6H+1EH4-101010,001
6EWNS4S+2SH34805,000,5
7AllEW3NT+2SS9-66050,005 18 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
8-EW2S+1NH4-14040,004
9EWEW4H+1WH465090,009
10AllEW2NT-1NH910080,008 24 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
11-EW5Sx-2SHA300100,0010
12NSEW3S+2WDK20060,006
13AllNS2D+1WS2-11030,003 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
14-NS2H=NS911050,005
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWEW5H+1SCA-48060,006 24 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
17-EW2NT=SC9-120100,0010
18NSEW3C+1NSQ-13080,008
19EWEW2D+1WH411080,008 25 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
20AllEW4H=WC362070,007
21NSEW4H-1SSJ100100,0010
22EWNS6S-1EC610080,008 12 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
23AllNS6NT-1NC4-1000,000
24-NS4D-1WSA5040,004
25EWEW2H+1ESQ14060,006 13 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW5Cx-1WH2-20060,006
27-EW3NT+4WD552010,001

19-07-10

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 84 of 84 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode2463,009665,63
22Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie2461,009663,54
3=3Jean Chabotier & Georges Jamin2454,009656,25
3=6Benoit Valentin & Van Gijsel2454,009656,25
54Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige2443,009644,79
61Marc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter2431,009632,29
75Bruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet2430,009631,25

(printed 23:40:16 10-07-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 4

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243H=NDQ140 22 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564D-2EH6100 04 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
813NTx-3WH7500 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S=WC2 42031 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564S+1WDJ 45004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
814S=WDJ 42031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243D-1SSQ 5040 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
563S+1EDA 17013 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
813S+1EDK 17013 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H=ES2 62031 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H+2ECK 68004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
814H=ES10 62031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352NT=WHK 12040 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
412S+1WHA 14022 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
823Hx-1NSK 20004 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353H-2NC10 10013 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
413S-1EH8100 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
823H-2NC10 10013 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352S+1SC6140 22 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
412S=SC6110 04 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
822NT-2WD3200 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353NT=NDJ400 13 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
413NT+1SC4430 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
823NT=SH4400 13 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
462S+3SCK200 31 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
523S+1SD5170 04 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
833S+2SD5200 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
461H=ED6 8022 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
521NT=WS2 9004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
833C+1NH4130 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
46PASSN Pass 31 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
521NT=WS2 9004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
83PASSN Pass 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464S+1NCQ650 13 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
524S+1NCQ650 13 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
833NT+2SH3660 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122NT+1EH10 15004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
632NT-1ED10100 22 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843NT-3ED5300 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H=SDK140 31 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
632C=ND590 04 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843H=ND5140 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2ND9 20004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
634C-1SH10 10022 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843C=SH10110 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S+2SHA170 13 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
632S+2SHA170 13 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843Hx-3EDQ800 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234S+1WD4 45004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
615Cx-1SS7 10031 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
855Cx-1SDK 10031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT=ED2 12004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
613H-1EC1050 31 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
852H-1WCQ50 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT=SDK90 40 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
611NT-1SDK 5022 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
851NT-3NH3 15004 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
235D=EHQ 60004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
613D+2EC2 15031 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
854D+1ECK 15031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=NC3620 40 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
343NT-1SD8 10004 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
863NT=SS7600 22 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=WC3 11013 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
342S=WS6 11013 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
863C-1ND10 5040 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H-1WSJ100 22 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
342D+3SH4150 40 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
862H=WSJ 11004 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S-1SD9 5004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
344S=SD5420 40 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
862Hx-2WH4300 22 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1EH5 63004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
265D-4WS2400 40 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
454D-2WS2200 22 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT+1EH6 12004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
261NT=EH4 9022 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
452H+1SC5140 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1WDJ50 04 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
263Dx-1EHK100 22 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
452NT=SD4120 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132D+1ECA 11040 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
262D+2EHK 13004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
451NT+1EHK 12022 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 31 MaxMPs 96 Score 32,29% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NTx-3WH7-5000,000 5 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
2NSEW4S=WDJ42025,001
3EWEW3S+1EDK17075,003
4AllEW4H=ES1062025,001
5NSEW2S+1WHA14050,002 6 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
6EWEW3S-1EH8-1000,000
7AllEW2S=SC6-110100,004
8-EW3NT+1SC4-4300,000
9EW    -- -- 0 /
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT+1EH10-1500,000 4 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
14-NS3H=SDK14075,003
15NSNS3NT-2ND9-2000,000
16EWNS2S+2SHA17025,001
17-EW5Cx-1SS710025,001 5 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
18NSEW3H-1EC10-5025,001
19EWEW1NT-1SDK5050,002
20AllEW3D+2EC215025,001
21NSNS4H=NC3620100,004 7 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
22EWNS2S=WC3-11025,001
23AllNS2H-1WSJ10050,002
24-NS4S-1SD9-500,000
25EWNS3NT+1EH5-6300,000 4 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
26AllNS1NT+1EH6-1200,000
27-NS3H-1WDJ500,000
28NSNS2D+1ECA-110100,004
PAIR 2 ADRIAN STEED-JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 61 MaxMPs 96 Score 63,54% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=NDQ14050,002 12 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS4S=WC2-42075,003
3EWNS3D-1SSQ-50100,004
4AllNS4H=ES2-62075,003
5NSEW3Hx-1NSK200100,004 10 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
6EWEW3H-2NC1010075,003
7AllEW2NT-2WD3-2000,000
8-EW3NT=SH4-40075,003
9EWEW3S+1SD5-170100,004 15 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
10AllEW1NT=WS290100,004
11-EW1NT=WS290100,004
12NSEW4S+1NCQ-65075,003
13AllEW2NT+1EH10150100,004 12 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW3H=SDK-14025,001
15NSEW3NT-2ND9200100,004
16EWEW2S+2SHA-17075,003
17-NS4S+1WD4-4500,000 4 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
18NSNS2NT=ED2-1200,000
19EWNS1NT=SDK90100,004
20AllNS5D=EHQ-6000,000
21NS    -- -- 0 /
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS5D-4WS2400100,004 8 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
26AllNS1NT=EH4-9050,002
27-NS3Dx-1EHK10050,002
28NSNS2D+2EHK-1300,000
PAIR 3 JEAN CHABOTIER-GEORGES JAMIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 54 MaxMPs 96 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS2NT=WHK-120100,004 8 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
6EWNS3H-2NC10-10025,001
7AllNS2S+1SC614050,002
8-NS3NT=NDJ40025,001
9EWEW3S+2SD5-20025,001 2 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
10AllEW3C+1NH4-1300,000
11-EWPASSN Pass25,001
12NSEW3NT+2SH3-6600,000
13AllEW2NT-1ED10-10050,002 11 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
14-EW2C=ND5-90100,004
15NSEW4C-1SH1010050,002
16EWEW2S+2SHA-17075,003
17-EW4S+1WD4450100,004 12 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
18NSEW2NT=ED2120100,004
19EWEW1NT=SDK-900,000
20AllEW5D=EHQ600100,004
21NSNS3NT-1SD8-1000,000 9 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
22EWNS2S=WS6-11025,001
23AllNS2D+3SH4150100,004
24-NS4S=SD5420100,004
25EWEW3NT+1EH5630100,004 12 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW1NT+1EH6120100,004
27-EW3H-1WDJ-50100,004
28NSEW2D+1ECA1100,000
PAIR 4 LUC CARTUYVELS-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 43 MaxMPs 96 Score 44,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=NDQ-14050,002 4 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
2NSEW4S=WC242025,001
3EWEW3D-1SSQ500,000
4AllEW4H=ES262025,001
5NSNS2S+1WHA-14050,002 10 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
6EWNS3S-1EH8100100,004
7AllNS2S=SC61100,000
8-NS3NT+1SC4430100,004
9EWNS2S+3SCK20075,003 9 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
10AllNS1H=ED6-8050,002
11-NSPASSN Pass75,003
12NSNS4S+1NCQ65025,001
13AllEW3NT-3ED5-3000,000 1 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
14-EW3H=ND5-14025,001
15NSEW3C=SH10-1100,000
16EWEW3Hx-3EDQ-8000,000
17-    -- -- 0 /
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW3NT-1SD8100100,004 7 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
22EWEW2S=WS611075,003
23AllEW2D+3SH4-1500,000
24-EW4S=SD5-4200,000
25EWNS4D-2WS220050,002 12 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
26AllNS2H+1SC5140100,004
27-NS2NT=SD4120100,004
28NSNS1NT+1EHK-12050,002
PAIR 5 BRUNI ETZENBACH-MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 30 MaxMPs 96 Score 31,25% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-2EH61000,000 1 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
2NSNS4S+1WDJ-4500,000
3EWNS3S+1EDA-17025,001
4AllNS4H+2ECK-6800,000
5NSEW2NT=WHK1200,000 8 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
6EWEW3H-2NC1010075,003
7AllEW2S+1SC6-14050,002
8-EW3NT=NDJ-40075,003
9EWNS3S+1SD51700,000 1 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
10AllNS1NT=WS2-900,000
11-NS1NT=WS2-900,000
12NSNS4S+1NCQ65025,001
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-EW5Cx-1SDK10025,001 7 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
18NSEW2H-1WCQ-5025,001
19EWEW1NT-3NH3150100,004
20AllEW4D+1ECK15025,001
21NSEW4H=NC3-6200,000 9 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
22EWEW2S=WC311075,003
23AllEW2H-1WSJ-10050,002
24-EW4S-1SD950100,004
25EWEW4D-2WS2-20050,002 4 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW2H+1SC5-1400,000
27-EW2NT=SD4-1200,000
28NSEW1NT+1EHK12050,002
PAIR 6 BENOIT VALENTIN-VAN GIJSEL
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 54 MaxMPs 96 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-2EH6-100100,004 15 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
2NSEW4S+1WDJ450100,004
3EWEW3S+1EDA17075,003
4AllEW4H+2ECK680100,004
5NS    -- -- 0 /
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWEW2S+3SCK-20025,001 7 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
10AllEW1H=ED68050,002
11-EWPASSN Pass25,001
12NSEW4S+1NCQ-65075,003
13AllNS2NT-1ED1010050,002 5 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
14-NS2C=ND5900,000
15NSNS4C-1SH10-10050,002
16EWNS2S+2SHA17025,001
17-NS5Cx-1SS7-10075,003 11 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
18NSNS3H-1EC105075,003
19EWNS1NT-1SDK-5050,002
20AllNS3D+2EC2-15075,003
21NSEW3NT=SS7-60050,002 8 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
22EWEW3C-1ND10500,000
23AllEW2H=WSJ110100,004
24-EW2Hx-2WH4-30050,002
25EWEW5D-4WS2-4000,000 8 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
26AllEW1NT=EH49050,002
27-EW3Dx-1EHK-10050,002
28NSEW2D+2EHK130100,004
PAIR 8 BENOIT PIROTTE-CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 63 MaxMPs 96 Score 65,63% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NTx-3WH7500100,004 11 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS4S=WDJ-42075,003
3EWNS3S+1EDK-17025,001
4AllNS4H=ES10-62075,003
5NSNS3Hx-1NSK-2000,000 6 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
6EWNS3H-2NC10-10025,001
7AllNS2NT-2WD3200100,004
8-NS3NT=SH440025,001
9EWNS3S+2SD520075,003 14 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
10AllNS3C+1NH4130100,004
11-NSPASSN Pass75,003
12NSNS3NT+2SH3660100,004
13AllNS3NT-3ED5300100,004 15 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS3H=ND514075,003
15NSNS3C=SH10110100,004
16EWNS3Hx-3EDQ800100,004
17-NS5Cx-1SDK-10075,003 9 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
18NSNS2H-1WCQ5075,003
19EWNS1NT-3NH3-1500,000
20AllNS4D+1ECK-15075,003
21NSNS3NT=SS760050,002 8 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
22EWNS3C-1ND10-50100,004
23AllNS2H=WSJ-1100,000
24-NS2Hx-2WH430050,002
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --