19-09-18

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190918 18-09-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier24157,0024065,42
24Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode24143,0024059,58
33Hedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer24139,0024057,92
41Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair24131,0024054,58
55Amelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam24130,0024054,17
613Marianne Falla & Alain Devigne27142,0027052,59
711Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis27140,0027051,85
87Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24116,0024048,33
912Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27128,0027047,41
102Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed24111,0024046,25
1110Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere27110,0027040,74
128Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2490,0024037,50
136Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman2483,0024034,58

(printed 23:27:35 18-09-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523NT+2NC6460 91 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
863NT=NS5400 19 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1013NT+1SC3430 55 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1133NT+1NC5430 55 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1273NT+2NC5460 91 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1393NT=NS5400 19 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524H-2EC10100 91 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864H-2ES4100 91 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1014H=ES9 42028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1134H=ES9 42028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1274H=ES9 42028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1394H-1EC950 64 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S-2NC3 10028 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864S-1NC8 5064 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1014S=ND4420 100 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1134S-2NC3 10028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1274S-2NC8 10028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1393S=ND4140 82 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S=WHJ 62064 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
753NT+2EH7 660010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1094S+1WCQ 65028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1124S=WHJ 62064 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1266S-2WHJ200 100 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1384S=WS7 62064 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+2WS7 15028 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
751NT-1WS250 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1091D-3S*CJ 300010 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1121NT=WS2 9073 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1262D+1W*S2 11046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1382D=W*H3 9073 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H=EH8 62055 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
754H=EC7 62055 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1094H+1EC7 650010 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1124H=EH8 62055 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1264H=EC2 62055 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1385H-1EC4100 100 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392S=EC6 11046 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
642S-1EC6100 100 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1082S=EC6 11046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1112S=EC6 11046 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1252S=EC6 11046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1372S=EC6 11046 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S=WC7 14037 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
643Cx-4SC4 800010 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1082S+1EH7 14037 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1112S=ECK 11082 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1252S=ECK 11082 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1372S=ECK 11082 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392D=WS5 9019 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
642C-1NDA 5055 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1082D=EC10 9019 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1112C=NDK90 82 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1252S-2WS6200 100 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1372H-1SD10 5055 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT=SC7600 55 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
533NT+1SS4630 91 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1073NT-2SC7 20019 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1193NT-2SC7 20019 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT=SC7600 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1363NT+1SD2630 91 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-1WH350 91 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
533NT+1EH5 430010 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1072NT=EH5 12046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1192H-2NS5 10064 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243D+1EH5 13028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1363NT-1EH550 91 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-1WHJ50 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
533NT-2WHJ100 100 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1073NT=EC2 40028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1191NT+1WHJ 12064 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT=WD3 40028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1363NT=WHJ 40028 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2ECQ200 91 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
423NT-2ECQ200 91 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1063NT=EC7 60019 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1183NT=ECQ 60019 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1233NT-1ECQ100 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1353NT-1ECQ100 55 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C=SS2110 64 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
424H-3NSA 150010 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1063C=SS2110 64 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1183NT=NSA400 100 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1232C+1SS2110 64 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1353NT-1NSA 5028 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3SS10 30046 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
421NT+1SS10120 100 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1063NT-3SS10 30046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1183S-1WC250 82 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1233NT-3SS4 30046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1352NT-4SS9 400010 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314NT+1WCJ 66028 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
966Dx-1WSJ200 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1055D-1WSA100 82 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1175D=WHK 60046 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1225Dx=WHK 750010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1344D=WHK 13064 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314H-2SCK 10082 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
964S-1WHK50 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1054Hx-2SCK 30028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1173S+1WHK 17046 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1223S=WHK 14064 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1344S=WSA 420010 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313H+1SS5170 91 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
963H=NS10140 55 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1052H+2SCK170 91 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1172H+1NS10140 55 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1223C=WH10 110010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1343C-1WH1050 28 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S-2NC2 100010 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854S=NC4420 46 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1044S=NC4420 46 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1164S+1NC4450 100 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1214S=NC4420 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1333NT+1ND4430 82 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S+1NH8650 64 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854S=NDA620 37 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1044S+2NC8680 91 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1164S+2NC8680 91 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1213S+2NHJ200 010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1334S=NDA620 37 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293H+1WD10 17073 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
853H+1WD10 17073 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1042H+2WD10 17073 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1162H+2WD10 17073 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1214H=WD10 42028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1334H+1WH3 450010 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S=WH9 62073 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
744S=WC2 62073 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1033NT+1EH5 63028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1154S=WC7 62073 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1294S+1WH9 650010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1324S=WC8 62073 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1EC7 14073 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
743NT=WD3 600010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1032NT+1WD6 15046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1152S+2EC7 17028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1292S+1EC6 14073 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1322NT-1WD6100 100 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183Hx-3ES7500 100 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
741H=EDJ 80010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1034D-1NHA 5037 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1154D-1NHK 5037 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1294C+1SH9150 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1323C+2SH8150 73 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633S=EH6 14028 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
973H=NSA140 91 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1022S=EH6 11064 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1143S=EH6 14028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1283H=NSA140 91 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1312S+1EH6 14028 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H+3SH2710 19 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
974H+3NC10710 19 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1023NT+4NC10720 46 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1146NT+1NS51470 82 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1286NT+1NC101470 82 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1316NT+1SD51470 82 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H-1SDA 5028 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
974S-2WHK100 73 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1024Sx-1WHK100 73 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1145Hx-2SDA 300010 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1284Sx-1WHK100 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1314Sx-1WHK100 73 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 THOMAS PASCAL-JACQUELINE VINCLAIR PAIR 2 JOELLE COULIE-MERCEDES STEED 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 4 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 10 
MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Stellian/Deruyttere -430550,00 1Gobbe/Vandam -460110,00 
2Stellian/Deruyttere 420880,00 2Gobbe/Vandam -100110,00 
3Stellian/Deruyttere -42000,00 3Gobbe/Vandam 100880,00 
4Pirotte/Rode 620440,00 4Courtois/Louis 620440,00 
5Pirotte/Rode 150880,00 5Courtois/Louis 90330,00 
6Pirotte/Rode 620550,00 6Courtois/Louis 620550,00 
7Courtois/Louis 110660,00 7/ ----  
8Courtois/Louis 110220,00 8/ ----  
9Courtois/Louis -90220,00 9/ ----  
10/ ----  10Smeyers/Koscielniak 600550,00 
11/ ----  11Smeyers/Koscielniak 50990,00 
12/ ----  12Smeyers/Koscielniak 50880,00 
13Verelst/Verelst 200990,00 13Pirotte/Rode -200110,00 
14Verelst/Verelst 110660,00 14Pirotte/Rode 15010100,00 
15Verelst/Verelst -300440,00 15Pirotte/Rode -12000,00 
16Fiems/Meyer 660880,00 16Steed/Couvreur 75010100,00 
17Fiems/Meyer 100220,00 17Steed/Couvreur 140440,00 
18Fiems/Meyer -170110,00 18Steed/Couvreur 11010100,00 
19Steed/Couvreur -420660,00 19Ashley/Chabotier -10000,00 
20Steed/Couvreur -20010100,00 20Ashley/Chabotier 650660,00 
21Steed/Couvreur 420880,00 21Ashley/Chabotier -170770,00 
22Smeyers/Koscielniak -620770,00 22Falla/Devigne 620330,00 
23Smeyers/Koscielniak -140770,00 23Falla/Devigne -10000,00 
24Smeyers/Koscielniak 50010100,00 24Falla/Devigne -150330,00 
25Falla/Devigne 140880,00 25Stellian/Deruyttere 110440,00 
26Falla/Devigne -1470220,00 26Stellian/Deruyttere -720660,00 
27Falla/Devigne -100330,00 27Stellian/Deruyttere -100330,00 
PAIR 3 HEDWIG FIEMS-JEAN MEYER PAIR 4 BENOIT PIROTTE-CHRISTIAN RODE 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 3 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 2 
MPs 139 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,92% MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Courtois/Louis -430550,00 1/ ----  
2Courtois/Louis 420880,00 2/ ----  
3Courtois/Louis 100880,00 3/ ----  
4/ ----  4Pascal/Vinclair -620660,00 
5/ ----  5Pascal/Vinclair -150220,00 
6/ ----  6Pascal/Vinclair -620550,00 
7Ashley/Chabotier -110440,00 7Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-10000,00 
8Ashley/Chabotier -140330,00 8Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros80010100,00 
9Ashley/Chabotier -90110,00 9Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros50550,00 
10Gobbe/Vandam -630110,00 10Steed/Couvreur -600550,00 
11Gobbe/Vandam 43010100,00 11Steed/Couvreur 130880,00 
12Gobbe/Vandam -10000,00 12Steed/Couvreur 400880,00 
13Steed/Couvreur -100550,00 13Coulie/Steed 200990,00 
14Steed/Couvreur -110440,00 14Coulie/Steed -15000,00 
15Steed/Couvreur 300660,00 15Coulie/Steed 12010100,00 
16Pascal/Vinclair -660220,00 16Falla/Devigne 130440,00 
17Pascal/Vinclair -100880,00 17Falla/Devigne 42010100,00 
18Pascal/Vinclair 170990,00 18Falla/Devigne -50880,00 
19Falla/Devigne -430220,00 19Stellian/Deruyttere -420660,00 
20Falla/Devigne -620770,00 20Stellian/Deruyttere -680110,00 
21Falla/Devigne 45010100,00 21Stellian/Deruyttere 170330,00 
22Stellian/Deruyttere 630880,00 22Verelst/Verelst 620330,00 
23Stellian/Deruyttere 150660,00 23Verelst/Verelst 60010100,00 
24Stellian/Deruyttere 50770,00 24Verelst/Verelst 8010100,00 
25Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros140880,00 25Courtois/Louis 140880,00 
26Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-710990,00 26Courtois/Louis -1470220,00 
27Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros50880,00 27Courtois/Louis 30010100,00 
PAIR 5 AMELIE GOBBE-CECILE VANDAM PAIR 6 LUC CARTUYVELS-FRANÇOISE DUREN-ROSMAN 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 5 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 13 
MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% MPs 83 MaxMPs 240 Score 34,58% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Coulie/Steed 460990,00 1Smeyers/Koscielniak -400990,00 
2Coulie/Steed 100990,00 2Smeyers/Koscielniak -100110,00 
3Coulie/Steed -100220,00 3Smeyers/Koscielniak 50440,00 
4Verelst/Verelst 66010100,00 4Steed/Couvreur -20000,00 
5Verelst/Verelst -5000,00 5Steed/Couvreur 110660,00 
6Verelst/Verelst 620550,00 6Steed/Couvreur 620550,00 
7Steed/Couvreur 110660,00 7Pirotte/Rode 10010100,00 
8Steed/Couvreur 110220,00 8Pirotte/Rode -80000,00 
9Steed/Couvreur -20000,00 9Pirotte/Rode -50550,00 
10Fiems/Meyer 630990,00 10Falla/Devigne -630110,00 
11Fiems/Meyer -43000,00 11Falla/Devigne -50110,00 
12Fiems/Meyer 10010100,00 12Falla/Devigne 400880,00 
13Falla/Devigne -100550,00 13Stellian/Deruyttere 600990,00 
14Falla/Devigne 50880,00 14Stellian/Deruyttere -110440,00 
15Falla/Devigne 40010100,00 15Stellian/Deruyttere 300660,00 
16Stellian/Deruyttere -100220,00 16Ashley/Chabotier -20000,00 
17Stellian/Deruyttere 300880,00 17Ashley/Chabotier -5000,00 
18Stellian/Deruyttere -170110,00 18Ashley/Chabotier -140550,00 
19Smeyers/Koscielniak -420660,00 19Courtois/Louis -45000,00 
20Smeyers/Koscielniak -620770,00 20Courtois/Louis -680110,00 
21Smeyers/Koscielniak 170330,00 21Courtois/Louis 170330,00 
22Courtois/Louis 620330,00 22/ ----  
23Courtois/Louis 170880,00 23/ ----  
24Courtois/Louis 50770,00 24/ ----  
25/ ----  25Fiems/Meyer -140220,00 
26/ ----  26Fiems/Meyer 710110,00 
27/ ----  27Fiems/Meyer -50220,00 
PAIR 7 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 8 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 12 
MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% MPs 90 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,50% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Steed/Couvreur -460110,00 1Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros400110,00 
2Steed/Couvreur 420880,00 2Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros100990,00 
3Steed/Couvreur 100880,00 3Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-50660,00 
4Gobbe/Vandam -66000,00 4Falla/Devigne 620440,00 
5Gobbe/Vandam 5010100,00 5Falla/Devigne 90330,00 
6Gobbe/Vandam -620550,00 6Falla/Devigne -10000,00 
7Falla/Devigne 110660,00 7Stellian/Deruyttere 110660,00 
8Falla/Devigne 110220,00 8Stellian/Deruyttere 140770,00 
9Falla/Devigne 50550,00 9Stellian/Deruyttere 90990,00 
10Stellian/Deruyttere 200990,00 10Coulie/Steed -600550,00 
11Stellian/Deruyttere 120660,00 11Coulie/Steed -50110,00 
12Stellian/Deruyttere 400880,00 12Coulie/Steed -50220,00 
13Pascal/Vinclair -200110,00 13Courtois/Louis 600990,00 
14Pascal/Vinclair -110440,00 14Courtois/Louis -40000,00 
15Pascal/Vinclair 300660,00 15Courtois/Louis -50220,00 
16Courtois/Louis 600660,00 16/ ----  
17Courtois/Louis 170660,00 17/ ----  
18Courtois/Louis -140550,00 18/ ----  
19/ ----  19Gobbe/Vandam 420440,00 
20/ ----  20Gobbe/Vandam 620330,00 
21/ ----  21Gobbe/Vandam -170770,00 
22Pirotte/Rode -620770,00 22Pascal/Vinclair 620330,00 
23Pirotte/Rode -60000,00 23Pascal/Vinclair 140330,00 
24Pirotte/Rode -8000,00 24Pascal/Vinclair -50000,00 
25Ashley/Chabotier -140110,00 25Steed/Couvreur -140110,00 
26Ashley/Chabotier -710990,00 26Steed/Couvreur -1470220,00 
27Ashley/Chabotier -100330,00 27Steed/Couvreur -100330,00 
PAIR 9 RAY ASHLEY-JEAN CHABOTIER PAIR 10 LUCIENNE STELLIAN-RICHARD DERUYTTERE 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 1 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 11 
MPs 157 MaxMPs 240 Score 65,42% MPs 110 MaxMPs 270 Score 40,74% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Falla/Devigne -400990,00 1Pascal/Vinclair 430550,00 
2Falla/Devigne -50440,00 2Pascal/Vinclair -420220,00 
3Falla/Devigne -140220,00 3Pascal/Vinclair 42010100,00 
4Stellian/Deruyttere 650880,00 4Ashley/Chabotier -650220,00 
5Stellian/Deruyttere 30010100,00 5Ashley/Chabotier -30000,00 
6Stellian/Deruyttere 65010100,00 6Ashley/Chabotier -65000,00 
7Fiems/Meyer 110660,00 7Smeyers/Koscielniak -110440,00 
8Fiems/Meyer 140770,00 8Smeyers/Koscielniak -140330,00 
9Fiems/Meyer 90990,00 9Smeyers/Koscielniak -90110,00 
10Courtois/Louis 200990,00 10Verelst/Verelst -200110,00 
11Courtois/Louis 100440,00 11Verelst/Verelst -120440,00 
12Courtois/Louis 120440,00 12Verelst/Verelst -400220,00 
13/ ----  13Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-600110,00 
14/ ----  14Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros110660,00 
15/ ----  15Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-300440,00 
16Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros20010100,00 16Gobbe/Vandam 100880,00 
17Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros5010100,00 17Gobbe/Vandam -300220,00 
18Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros140550,00 18Gobbe/Vandam 170990,00 
19Coulie/Steed 10010100,00 19Pirotte/Rode 420440,00 
20Coulie/Steed -650440,00 20Pirotte/Rode 680990,00 
21Coulie/Steed 170330,00 21Pirotte/Rode -170770,00 
22Steed/Couvreur 65010100,00 22Fiems/Meyer -630220,00 
23Steed/Couvreur 140330,00 23Fiems/Meyer -150440,00 
24Steed/Couvreur -150330,00 24Fiems/Meyer -50330,00 
25Verelst/Verelst 140990,00 25Coulie/Steed -110660,00 
26Verelst/Verelst 710110,00 26Coulie/Steed 720440,00 
27Verelst/Verelst 100770,00 27Coulie/Steed 100770,00 
PAIR 11 CHANTAL COURTOIS-SERGE LOUIS PAIR 12 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 9 
MPs 140 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,85% MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Fiems/Meyer 430550,00 1Verelst/Verelst 460990,00 
2Fiems/Meyer -420220,00 2Verelst/Verelst -420220,00 
3Fiems/Meyer -100220,00 3Verelst/Verelst -100220,00 
4Coulie/Steed -620660,00 4Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros20010100,00 
5Coulie/Steed -90770,00 5Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-110440,00 
6Coulie/Steed -620550,00 6Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-620550,00 
7Pascal/Vinclair -110440,00 7Gobbe/Vandam -110440,00 
8Pascal/Vinclair -110880,00 8Gobbe/Vandam -110880,00 
9Pascal/Vinclair 90880,00 9Gobbe/Vandam 20010100,00 
10Ashley/Chabotier -200110,00 10Pirotte/Rode 600550,00 
11Ashley/Chabotier -100660,00 11Pirotte/Rode -130220,00 
12Ashley/Chabotier -120660,00 12Pirotte/Rode -400220,00 
13Smeyers/Koscielniak -600110,00 13Fiems/Meyer 100550,00 
14Smeyers/Koscielniak 40010100,00 14Fiems/Meyer 110660,00 
15Smeyers/Koscielniak 50880,00 15Fiems/Meyer -300440,00 
16Verelst/Verelst -600440,00 16Coulie/Steed -75000,00 
17Verelst/Verelst -170440,00 17Coulie/Steed -140660,00 
18Verelst/Verelst 140550,00 18Coulie/Steed -11000,00 
19Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros45010100,00 19Pascal/Vinclair 420440,00 
20Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros680990,00 20Pascal/Vinclair 20000,00 
21Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-170770,00 21Pascal/Vinclair -420220,00 
22Gobbe/Vandam -620770,00 22Ashley/Chabotier -65000,00 
23Gobbe/Vandam -170220,00 23Ashley/Chabotier -140770,00 
24Gobbe/Vandam -50330,00 24Ashley/Chabotier 150770,00 
25Pirotte/Rode -140220,00 25Smeyers/Koscielniak 140990,00 
26Pirotte/Rode 1470880,00 26Smeyers/Koscielniak 1470880,00 
27Pirotte/Rode -30000,00 27Smeyers/Koscielniak 100770,00 
PAIR 13 MARIANNE FALLA-ALAIN DEVIGNE 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 6 
MPs 142 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,59% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Ashley/Chabotier 400110,00 
2Ashley/Chabotier 50660,00 
3Ashley/Chabotier 140880,00 
4Smeyers/Koscielniak -620660,00 
5Smeyers/Koscielniak -90770,00 
6Smeyers/Koscielniak 10010100,00 
7Verelst/Verelst -110440,00 
8Verelst/Verelst -110880,00 
9Verelst/Verelst -50550,00 
10Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros630990,00 
11Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros50990,00 
12Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-400220,00 
13Gobbe/Vandam 100550,00 
14Gobbe/Vandam -50220,00 
15Gobbe/Vandam -40000,00 
16Pirotte/Rode -130660,00 
17Pirotte/Rode -42000,00 
18Pirotte/Rode 50220,00 
19Fiems/Meyer 430880,00 
20Fiems/Meyer 620330,00 
21Fiems/Meyer -45000,00 
22Coulie/Steed -620770,00 
23Coulie/Steed 10010100,00 
24Coulie/Steed 150770,00 
25Pascal/Vinclair -140220,00 
26Pascal/Vinclair 1470880,00 
27Pascal/Vinclair 100770,00 

19-09-04

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Chabotier J & Ashley R24143,0024059,58
22Deryttere & Stellian24135,0024056,25
35Vandenhaute J & Coulie J24128,0024053,33
4=1Jacquet M & Elzenbach B24116,0024048,33
4=4Steed M & Pascal T24116,0024048,33
678795 ...??? & 3805 ...???24108,0024045,00
76Pirotte & Pirotte2494,0024039,17
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Koscielnak J & Darmstaedter D28167,0028059,64
25Leblu P & Smeyers M28164,0028058,57
36Vandenhove & Bulens28157,0028056,07
4=3Strulens & Sorensen28120,0028042,86
4=4Behaghel & Dellafaille28120,0028042,86
62Turin & Wanderpepen J28112,0028040,00

(printed 23:49:58 04-09-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H-1SD5 5046Jacquet M & Elzenbach BKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
234H-1SSA 5046Deryttere & StellianStrulens & Sorensen
354H=SD5420 100Chabotier J & Ashley RLeblu P & Smeyers M
524H-1SD6 5046Vandenhaute J & Coulie JTurin & Wanderpepen J
644H-1SH2 5046Pirotte & PirotteBehaghel & Dellafaille
764H-1SD4 50468795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Vandenhove & Bulens
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
115Dx=SCA750 82Jacquet M & Elzenbach BKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
235D=SCK600 46Deryttere & StellianStrulens & Sorensen
354S-3EDA150 28Chabotier J & Ashley RLeblu P & Smeyers M
525Dx=SCK750 82Vandenhaute J & Coulie JTurin & Wanderpepen J
646Dx-1SCK 200010Pirotte & PirotteBehaghel & Dellafaille
765Dx=SCK750 828795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Vandenhove & Bulens
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+3WH3 690010Jacquet M & Elzenbach BKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
233NT+1WD5 63073Deryttere & StellianStrulens & Sorensen
353NT+2WCJ 66046Chabotier J & Ashley RLeblu P & Smeyers M
523NT+1WD3 63073Vandenhaute J & Coulie JTurin & Wanderpepen J
644S=EDK 620100Pirotte & PirotteBehaghel & Dellafaille
764S+2EDK 680288795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Vandenhove & Bulens
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112S=SH9110 55Jacquet M & Elzenbach BKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
232S+1SC9140 100Deryttere & StellianStrulens & Sorensen
352S=SH9110 55Chabotier J & Ashley RLeblu P & Smeyers M
522S=SH6110 55Vandenhaute J & Coulie JTurin & Wanderpepen J
643S-1SH9 100010Pirotte & PirotteBehaghel & Dellafaille
762S=SH4110 558795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Vandenhove & Bulens
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
222S-1SH8 10055Deryttere & StellianTurin & Wanderpepen J
342S-1SH4 10055Chabotier J & Ashley RBehaghel & Dellafaille
464H-1EDA50 91Steed M & Pascal TVandenhove & Bulens
513NT-1ESJ50 91Vandenhaute J & Coulie JKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
632H+1ESJ 14028Pirotte & PirotteStrulens & Sorensen
752NT+1ESJ 1500108795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Leblu P & Smeyers M
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
224S=ECA 62064Deryttere & StellianTurin & Wanderpepen J
346S-1ECK100 82Chabotier J & Ashley RBehaghel & Dellafaille
464S+2ECK 68019Steed M & Pascal TVandenhove & Bulens
514S+2ECA 68019Vandenhaute J & Coulie JKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
636S-3ECA300 100Pirotte & PirotteStrulens & Sorensen
754S+1ECK 650468795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Leblu P & Smeyers M
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
224S=ND2620 91Deryttere & StellianTurin & Wanderpepen J
343NT-2SH10 20019Chabotier J & Ashley RBehaghel & Dellafaille
464S-2ND2 20019Steed M & Pascal TVandenhove & Bulens
513S=NDJ140 64Vandenhaute J & Coulie JKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
634S=ND5620 91Pirotte & PirotteStrulens & Sorensen
754S-1ND5 100468795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Leblu P & Smeyers M
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
221NT+3ND5180 64Deryttere & StellianTurin & Wanderpepen J
343NT+1ND5430 100Chabotier J & Ashley RBehaghel & Dellafaille
462Dx-2ECJ300 82Steed M & Pascal TVandenhove & Bulens
513D-3ECJ150 37Vandenhaute J & Coulie JKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
633C-1SD10 50010Pirotte & PirotteStrulens & Sorensen
751NT+2ND5150 378795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Leblu P & Smeyers M
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-1NCK 5019Jacquet M & Elzenbach BVandenhove & Bulens
213NT-1NCK 5019Deryttere & StellianKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
333NT=NS8400 55Chabotier J & Ashley RStrulens & Sorensen
453NT+2NH4460 100Steed M & Pascal TLeblu P & Smeyers M
623NT+1NH9430 82Pirotte & PirotteTurin & Wanderpepen J
743NT=NH9400 558795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Behaghel & Dellafaille
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=SDK620 91Jacquet M & Elzenbach BVandenhove & Bulens
214H-1SDA 10046Deryttere & StellianKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
334H=SDK620 91Chabotier J & Ashley RStrulens & Sorensen
454H-1SDK 10046Steed M & Pascal TLeblu P & Smeyers M
626H-3SDK 300010Pirotte & PirotteTurin & Wanderpepen J
744H-1SDK 100468795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Behaghel & Dellafaille
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-2ND7 100010Jacquet M & Elzenbach BVandenhove & Bulens
214H-1NSA 5028Deryttere & StellianKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
334Sx-4EHQ800 91Chabotier J & Ashley RStrulens & Sorensen
454H=ND7420 46Steed M & Pascal TLeblu P & Smeyers M
623Sx-3EHQ500 64Pirotte & PirotteTurin & Wanderpepen J
744Sx-4EHQ800 918795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Behaghel & Dellafaille
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT=WD7 90100Jacquet M & Elzenbach BVandenhove & Bulens
213S=EHK 14064Deryttere & StellianKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
332S+1WDK 14064Chabotier J & Ashley RStrulens & Sorensen
452S+2EHK 17028Steed M & Pascal TLeblu P & Smeyers M
623S=WHK 14064Pirotte & PirotteTurin & Wanderpepen J
744S=EHK 4200108795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Behaghel & Dellafaille
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H-1WD2100 91Jacquet M & Elzenbach BLeblu P & Smeyers M
322H+1WD2 14055Chabotier J & Ashley RTurin & Wanderpepen J
444H=WD2 62019Steed M & Pascal TBehaghel & Dellafaille
564H-1WD3100 91Vandenhaute J & Coulie JVandenhove & Bulens
614H=WCK 62019Pirotte & PirotteKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
732H+1WD2 140558795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Strulens & Sorensen
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S-1NS5 5028Jacquet M & Elzenbach BLeblu P & Smeyers M
321NT+1NS10120 64Chabotier J & Ashley RTurin & Wanderpepen J
443S=NDK140 91Steed M & Pascal TBehaghel & Dellafaille
562S=SD7110 46Vandenhaute J & Coulie JVandenhove & Bulens
613NT-4NC6 200010Pirotte & PirotteKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
733S=NC6140 918795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Strulens & Sorensen
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
155Cx=WH2 55028Jacquet M & Elzenbach BLeblu P & Smeyers M
324H=SCQ620 100Chabotier J & Ashley RTurin & Wanderpepen J
445Cx-1WHA100 82Steed M & Pascal TBehaghel & Dellafaille
565H-1SC6 10064Vandenhaute J & Coulie JVandenhove & Bulens
615Cx=WHA 55028Pirotte & PirotteKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
735Cx=WHA 550288795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Strulens & Sorensen
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=NCA110 28Jacquet M & Elzenbach BLeblu P & Smeyers M
323Cx-5EHK1400 100Chabotier J & Ashley RTurin & Wanderpepen J
444S+1SC6450 64Steed M & Pascal TBehaghel & Dellafaille
564H-1NCK 50010Vandenhaute J & Coulie JVandenhove & Bulens
614S+1SD10450 64Pirotte & PirotteKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
735S=SC7450 648795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Strulens & Sorensen
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+1WS9 43082Jacquet M & Elzenbach BBehaghel & Dellafaille
263NT+2WD4 46037Deryttere & StellianVandenhove & Bulens
316NT-2ED3100 100Chabotier J & Ashley RKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
433NT+2WS9 46037Steed M & Pascal TStrulens & Sorensen
553NT+2WD4 46037Vandenhaute J & Coulie JLeblu P & Smeyers M
723NT+2WD4 460378795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Turin & Wanderpepen J
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S=NDQ620 28Jacquet M & Elzenbach BBehaghel & Dellafaille
264S+1SH2650 64Deryttere & StellianVandenhove & Bulens
313S+2NDQ200 010Chabotier J & Ashley RKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
434S+1NDQ650 64Steed M & Pascal TStrulens & Sorensen
554S+1NDQ650 64Vandenhaute J & Coulie JLeblu P & Smeyers M
724S+2NH4680 1008795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Turin & Wanderpepen J
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145D=SC2400 64Jacquet M & Elzenbach BBehaghel & Dellafaille
263NT+1SD8430 100Deryttere & StellianVandenhove & Bulens
315D+1SCQ420 82Chabotier J & Ashley RKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
435D-2SD8 10019Steed M & Pascal TStrulens & Sorensen
553NT-2SC6 10019Vandenhaute J & Coulie JLeblu P & Smeyers M
723H=SCQ140 468795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Turin & Wanderpepen J
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=WS2 62019Jacquet M & Elzenbach BBehaghel & Dellafaille
263NT=EC2 60046Deryttere & StellianVandenhove & Bulens
314H-1WH3100 82Chabotier J & Ashley RKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
434H-1ECA100 82Steed M & Pascal TStrulens & Sorensen
554H=WH10 62019Vandenhaute J & Coulie JLeblu P & Smeyers M
724H-1WS2100 828795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Turin & Wanderpepen J
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134D+1NCJ150 46Jacquet M & Elzenbach BStrulens & Sorensen
255D=NHA600 73Deryttere & StellianLeblu P & Smeyers M
425D+1ND2620 100Steed M & Pascal TTurin & Wanderpepen J
545D=NCJ600 73Vandenhaute J & Coulie JBehaghel & Dellafaille
664H-1ED650 010Pirotte & PirotteVandenhove & Bulens
714Hx-1ES8100 288795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Koscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+2NH2480 73Jacquet M & Elzenbach BStrulens & Sorensen
254S+1ND6450 19Deryttere & StellianLeblu P & Smeyers M
424S+2NH2480 73Steed M & Pascal TTurin & Wanderpepen J
544S+2NDQ480 73Vandenhaute J & Coulie JBehaghel & Dellafaille
664S+1NDQ450 19Pirotte & PirotteVandenhove & Bulens
714H+2ND4480 738795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Koscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1WH2 63073Jacquet M & Elzenbach BStrulens & Sorensen
253NT+1ES10 63073Deryttere & StellianLeblu P & Smeyers M
423NT+2ES10 66028Steed M & Pascal TTurin & Wanderpepen J
543NT=ES10 600100Vandenhaute J & Coulie JBehaghel & Dellafaille
663NT+2ES4 66028Pirotte & PirotteVandenhove & Bulens
713NT+2ES10 660288795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Koscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135C-1NDK 5064Jacquet M & Elzenbach BStrulens & Sorensen
255Cx-1NDA 10046Deryttere & StellianLeblu P & Smeyers M
426Cx-2NSA 300010Steed M & Pascal TTurin & Wanderpepen J
545D-2ECA100 100Vandenhaute J & Coulie JBehaghel & Dellafaille
664D-1ECA50 82Pirotte & PirotteVandenhove & Bulens
712S=ED3 110288795 ...??? & 3805 ...???Koscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122D-1EC9100 37Jacquet M & Elzenbach BTurin & Wanderpepen J
242D-1EHA100 37Deryttere & StellianBehaghel & Dellafaille
361NT=SHJ90 010Chabotier J & Ashley RVandenhove & Bulens
412S-2WC4200 82Steed M & Pascal TKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
533C=SC6110 64Vandenhaute J & Coulie JStrulens & Sorensen
653NT=SS7400 100Pirotte & PirotteLeblu P & Smeyers M
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123D=ES5 11073Jacquet M & Elzenbach BTurin & Wanderpepen J
243D=ECA 11073Deryttere & StellianBehaghel & Dellafaille
362NT=WS5 12046Chabotier J & Ashley RVandenhove & Bulens
413D+1ECK 13028Steed M & Pascal TKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
532S-1NC4 100100Vandenhaute J & Coulie JStrulens & Sorensen
653H-3NDK 300010Pirotte & PirotteLeblu P & Smeyers M
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124Sx-3ECQ500 82Jacquet M & Elzenbach BTurin & Wanderpepen J
245Hx=SD6650 100Deryttere & StellianBehaghel & Dellafaille
365H=SC7450 37Chabotier J & Ashley RVandenhove & Bulens
415H+1SC8480 64Steed M & Pascal TKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
534H+1SC3450 37Vandenhaute J & Coulie JStrulens & Sorensen
656H-1SSA 50010Pirotte & PirotteLeblu P & Smeyers M
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S=ND4620 55Jacquet M & Elzenbach BTurin & Wanderpepen J
244S+1SH6650 91Deryttere & StellianBehaghel & Dellafaille
364S=NC9620 55Chabotier J & Ashley RVandenhove & Bulens
415Dx-3WHQ500 010Steed M & Pascal TKoscielnak J & Darmstaedter D
533NT=SD3600 28Vandenhaute J & Coulie JStrulens & Sorensen
654S+1SD6650 91Pirotte & PirotteLeblu P & Smeyers M

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JACQUET M & ELZENBACH B
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SD5-5040,004 17 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
2NSNS5Dx=SCA75080,008
3EWNS3NT+3WH3-6900,000
4AllNS2S=SH911050,005
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT-1NCK-5010,001 20 Vandenhove
Bulens
10AllNS4H=SDK62090,009
11-NS4H-2ND7-1000,000
12NSNS1NT=WD7-90100,0010
13AllNS4H-1WD210090,009 15 Leblu P
Smeyers M
14-NS3S-1NS5-5020,002
15NSNS5Cx=WH2-55020,002
16EWNS2H=NCA11020,002
17-NS3NT+1WS9-43080,008 17 Behaghel
Dellafaille
18NSNS4S=NDQ62020,002
19EWNS5D=SC240060,006
20AllNS4H=WS2-62010,001
21NSNS4D+1NCJ15040,004 24 Strulens
Sorensen
22EWNS4H+2NH248070,007
23AllNS3NT+1WH2-63070,007
24-NS5C-1NDK-5060,006
25EWNS2D-1EC910030,003 23 Turin
Wanderpepen J
26AllNS3D=ES5-11070,007
27-NS4Sx-3ECQ50080,008
28NSNS4S=ND462050,005

NS PAIR 2 DERYTTERE & STELLIAN
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,25% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SSA-5040,004 25 Strulens
Sorensen
2NSNS5D=SCK60040,004
3EWNS3NT+1WD5-63070,007
4AllNS2S+1SC9140100,0010
5NSNS2S-1SH8-10050,005 26 Turin
Wanderpepen J
6EWNS4S=ECA-62060,006
7AllNS4S=ND262090,009
8-NS1NT+3ND518060,006
9EWNS3NT-1NCK-5010,001 13 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
10AllNS4H-1SDA-10040,004
11-NS4H-1NSA-5020,002
12NSNS3S=EHK-14060,006
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS3NT+2WD4-46030,003 23 Vandenhove
Bulens
18NSNS4S+1SH265060,006
19EWNS3NT+1SD8430100,0010
20AllNS3NT=EC2-60040,004
21NSNS5D=NHA60070,007 19 Leblu P
Smeyers M
22EWNS4S+1ND645010,001
23AllNS3NT+1ES10-63070,007
24-NS5Cx-1NDA-10040,004
25EWNS2D-1EHA10030,003 29 Behaghel
Dellafaille
26AllNS3D=ECA-11070,007
27-NS5Hx=SD6650100,0010
28NSNS4S+1SH665090,009

NS PAIR 3 CHABOTIER J & ASHLEY R
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SD5420100,0010 21 Leblu P
Smeyers M
2NSNS4S-3EDA15020,002
3EWNS3NT+2WCJ-66040,004
4AllNS2S=SH911050,005
5NSNS2S-1SH4-10050,005 24 Behaghel
Dellafaille
6EWNS6S-1ECK10080,008
7AllNS3NT-2SH10-20010,001
8-NS3NT+1ND5430100,0010
9EWNS3NT=NS840050,005 29 Strulens
Sorensen
10AllNS4H=SDK62090,009
11-NS4Sx-4EHQ80090,009
12NSNS2S+1WDK-14060,006
13AllNS2H+1WD2-14050,005 31 Turin
Wanderpepen J
14-NS1NT+1NS1012060,006
15NSNS4H=SCQ620100,0010
16EWNS3Cx-5EHK1400100,0010
17-NS6NT-2ED3100100,0010 26 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
18NSNS3S+2NDQ2000,000
19EWNS5D+1SCQ42080,008
20AllNS4H-1WH310080,008
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS1NT=SHJ900,000 12 Vandenhove
Bulens
26AllNS2NT=WS5-12040,004
27-NS5H=SC745030,003
28NSNS4S=NC962050,005

NS PAIR 4 STEED M & PASCAL T
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H-1EDA5090,009 19 Vandenhove
Bulens
6EWNS4S+2ECK-68010,001
7AllNS4S-2ND2-20010,001
8-NS2Dx-2ECJ30080,008
9EWNS3NT+2NH4460100,0010 20 Leblu P
Smeyers M
10AllNS4H-1SDK-10040,004
11-NS4H=ND742040,004
12NSNS2S+2EHK-17020,002
13AllNS4H=WD2-62010,001 24 Behaghel
Dellafaille
14-NS3S=NDK14090,009
15NSNS5Cx-1WHA10080,008
16EWNS4S+1SC645060,006
17-NS3NT+2WS9-46030,003 18 Strulens
Sorensen
18NSNS4S+1NDQ65060,006
19EWNS5D-2SD8-10010,001
20AllNS4H-1ECA10080,008
21NSNS5D+1ND2620100,0010 19 Turin
Wanderpepen J
22EWNS4S+2NH248070,007
23AllNS3NT+2ES10-66020,002
24-NS6Cx-2NSA-3000,000
25EWNS2S-2WC420080,008 16 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
26AllNS3D+1ECK-13020,002
27-NS5H+1SC848060,006
28NSNS5Dx-3WHQ5000,000

NS PAIR 5 VANDENHAUTE J & COULIE J
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,33% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SD6-5040,004 24 Turin
Wanderpepen J
2NSNS5Dx=SCK75080,008
3EWNS3NT+1WD3-63070,007
4AllNS2S=SH611050,005
5NSNS3NT-1ESJ5090,009 19 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
6EWNS4S+2ECA-68010,001
7AllNS3S=NDJ14060,006
8-NS3D-3ECJ15030,003
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H-1WD310090,009 19 Vandenhove
Bulens
14-NS2S=SD711040,004
15NSNS5H-1SC6-10060,006
16EWNS4H-1NCK-500,000
17-NS3NT+2WD4-46030,003 11 Leblu P
Smeyers M
18NSNS4S+1NDQ65060,006
19EWNS3NT-2SC6-10010,001
20AllNS4H=WH10-62010,001
21NSNS5D=NCJ60070,007 34 Behaghel
Dellafaille
22EWNS4S+2NDQ48070,007
23AllNS3NT=ES10-600100,0010
24-NS5D-2ECA100100,0010
25EWNS3C=SC611060,006 21 Strulens
Sorensen
26AllNS2S-1NC4-100100,0010
27-NS4H+1SC345030,003
28NSNS3NT=SD360020,002

NS PAIR 6 PIROTTE & PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94 MaxMPs 240 Score 39,17% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SH2-5040,004 14 Behaghel
Dellafaille
2NSNS6Dx-1SCK-2000,000
3EWNS4S=EDK-620100,0010
4AllNS3S-1SH9-1000,000
5NSNS2H+1ESJ-14020,002 21 Strulens
Sorensen
6EWNS6S-3ECA300100,0010
7AllNS4S=ND562090,009
8-NS3C-1SD10-500,000
9EWNS3NT+1NH943080,008 20 Turin
Wanderpepen J
10AllNS6H-3SDK-3000,000
11-NS3Sx-3EHQ50060,006
12NSNS3S=WHK-14060,006
13AllNS4H=WCK-62010,001 9 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
14-NS3NT-4NC6-2000,000
15NSNS5Cx=WHA-55020,002
16EWNS4S+1SD1045060,006
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS4H-1ED6500,000 11 Vandenhove
Bulens
22EWNS4S+1NDQ45010,001
23AllNS3NT+2ES4-66020,002
24-NS4D-1ECA5080,008
25EWNS3NT=SS7400100,0010 19 Leblu P
Smeyers M
26AllNS3H-3NDK-3000,000
27-NS6H-1SSA-500,000
28NSNS4S+1SD665090,009

NS PAIR 7 8795 ...??? & 3805 ...???
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SD4-5040,004 19 Vandenhove
Bulens
2NSNS5Dx=SCK75080,008
3EWNS4S+2EDK-68020,002
4AllNS2S=SH411050,005
5NSNS2NT+1ESJ-1500,000 11 Leblu P
Smeyers M
6EWNS4S+1ECK-65040,004
7AllNS4S-1ND5-10040,004
8-NS1NT+2ND515030,003
9EWNS3NT=NH940050,005 18 Behaghel
Dellafaille
10AllNS4H-1SDK-10040,004
11-NS4Sx-4EHQ80090,009
12NSNS4S=EHK-4200,000
13AllNS2H+1WD2-14050,005 22 Strulens
Sorensen
14-NS3S=NC614090,009
15NSNS5Cx=WHA-55020,002
16EWNS5S=SC745060,006
17-NS3NT+2WD4-46030,003 25 Turin
Wanderpepen J
18NSNS4S+2NH4680100,0010
19EWNS3H=SCQ14040,004
20AllNS4H-1WS210080,008
21NSNS4Hx-1ES810020,002 13 Koscielnak J
Darmstaedter D
22EWNS4H+2ND448070,007
23AllNS3NT+2ES10-66020,002
24-NS2S=ED3-11020,002
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

EW PAIR 1 KOSCIELNAK J & DARMSTAEDTER D
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 167 MaxMPs 280 Score 59,64% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SD55060,006 23 Jacquet M
Elzenbach B
2NSEW5Dx=SCA-75020,002
3EWEW3NT+3WH3690100,0010
4AllEW2S=SH9-11050,005
5NSEW3NT-1ESJ-5010,001 21 Vandenhaute J
Coulie J
6EWEW4S+2ECA68090,009
7AllEW3S=NDJ-14040,004
8-EW3D-3ECJ-15070,007
9EWEW3NT-1NCK5090,009 27 Deryttere
Stellian
10AllEW4H-1SDA10060,006
11-EW4H-1NSA5080,008
12NSEW3S=EHK14040,004
13AllEW4H=WCK62090,009 31 Pirotte
Pirotte
14-EW3NT-4NC6200100,0010
15NSEW5Cx=WHA55080,008
16EWEW4S+1SD10-45040,004
17-EW6NT-2ED3-1000,000 14 Chabotier J
Ashley R
18NSEW3S+2NDQ-200100,0010
19EWEW5D+1SCQ-42020,002
20AllEW4H-1WH3-10020,002
21NSEW4Hx-1ES8-10080,008 27 8795 ...???
3805 ...???
22EWEW4H+2ND4-48030,003
23AllEW3NT+2ES1066080,008
24-EW2S=ED311080,008
25EWEW2S-2WC4-20020,002 24 Steed M
Pascal T
26AllEW3D+1ECK13080,008
27-EW5H+1SC8-48040,004
28NSEW5Dx-3WHQ-500100,0010

EW PAIR 2 TURIN & WANDERPEPEN J
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 112 MaxMPs 280 Score 40,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SD65060,006 16 Vandenhaute J
Coulie J
2NSEW5Dx=SCK-75020,002
3EWEW3NT+1WD363030,003
4AllEW2S=SH6-11050,005
5NSEW2S-1SH810050,005 14 Deryttere
Stellian
6EWEW4S=ECA62040,004
7AllEW4S=ND2-62010,001
8-EW1NT+3ND5-18040,004
9EWEW3NT+1NH9-43020,002 20 Pirotte
Pirotte
10AllEW6H-3SDK300100,0010
11-EW3Sx-3EHQ-50040,004
12NSEW3S=WHK14040,004
13AllEW2H+1WD214050,005 9 Chabotier J
Ashley R
14-EW1NT+1NS10-12040,004
15NSEW4H=SCQ-6200,000
16EWEW3Cx-5EHK-14000,000
17-EW3NT+2WD446070,007 15 8795 ...???
3805 ...???
18NSEW4S+2NH4-6800,000
19EWEW3H=SCQ-14060,006
20AllEW4H-1WS2-10020,002
21NSEW5D+1ND2-6200,000 21 Steed M
Pascal T
22EWEW4S+2NH2-48030,003
23AllEW3NT+2ES1066080,008
24-EW6Cx-2NSA300100,0010
25EWEW2D-1EC9-10070,007 17 Jacquet M
Elzenbach B
26AllEW3D=ES511030,003
27-EW4Sx-3ECQ-50020,002
28NSEW4S=ND4-62050,005

EW PAIR 3 STRULENS & SORENSEN
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120 MaxMPs 280 Score 42,86% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SSA5060,006 15 Deryttere
Stellian
2NSEW5D=SCK-60060,006
3EWEW3NT+1WD563030,003
4AllEW2S+1SC9-1400,000
5NSEW2H+1ESJ14080,008 19 Pirotte
Pirotte
6EWEW6S-3ECA-3000,000
7AllEW4S=ND5-62010,001
8-EW3C-1SD1050100,0010
9EWEW3NT=NS8-40050,005 11 Chabotier J
Ashley R
10AllEW4H=SDK-62010,001
11-EW4Sx-4EHQ-80010,001
12NSEW2S+1WDK14040,004
13AllEW2H+1WD214050,005 18 8795 ...???
3805 ...???
14-EW3S=NC6-14010,001
15NSEW5Cx=WHA55080,008
16EWEW5S=SC7-45040,004
17-EW3NT+2WS946070,007 22 Steed M
Pascal T
18NSEW4S+1NDQ-65040,004
19EWEW5D-2SD810090,009
20AllEW4H-1ECA-10020,002
21NSEW4D+1NCJ-15060,006 16 Jacquet M
Elzenbach B
22EWEW4H+2NH2-48030,003
23AllEW3NT+1WH263030,003
24-EW5C-1NDK5040,004
25EWEW3C=SC6-11040,004 19 Vandenhaute J
Coulie J
26AllEW2S-1NC41000,000
27-EW4H+1SC3-45070,007
28NSEW3NT=SD3-60080,008

EW PAIR 4 BEHAGHEL & DELLAFAILLE
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120 MaxMPs 280 Score 42,86% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SH25060,006 26 Pirotte
Pirotte
2NSEW6Dx-1SCK200100,0010
3EWEW4S=EDK6200,000
4AllEW3S-1SH9100100,0010
5NSEW2S-1SH410050,005 16 Chabotier J
Ashley R
6EWEW6S-1ECK-10020,002
7AllEW3NT-2SH1020090,009
8-EW3NT+1ND5-4300,000
9EWEW3NT=NH9-40050,005 22 8795 ...???
3805 ...???
10AllEW4H-1SDK10060,006
11-EW4Sx-4EHQ-80010,001
12NSEW4S=EHK420100,0010
13AllEW4H=WD262090,009 16 Steed M
Pascal T
14-EW3S=NDK-14010,001
15NSEW5Cx-1WHA-10020,002
16EWEW4S+1SC6-45040,004
17-EW3NT+1WS943020,002 23 Jacquet M
Elzenbach B
18NSEW4S=NDQ-62080,008
19EWEW5D=SC2-40040,004
20AllEW4H=WS262090,009
21NSEW5D=NCJ-60030,003 6 Vandenhaute J
Coulie J
22EWEW4S+2NDQ-48030,003
23AllEW3NT=ES106000,000
24-EW5D-2ECA-1000,000
25EWEW2D-1EHA-10070,007 11 Deryttere
Stellian
26AllEW3D=ECA11030,003
27-EW5Hx=SD6-6500,000
28NSEW4S+1SH6-65010,001

EW PAIR 5 LEBLU P & SMEYERS M
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 164 MaxMPs 280 Score 58,57% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SD5-4200,000 19 Chabotier J
Ashley R
2NSEW4S-3EDA-15080,008
3EWEW3NT+2WCJ66060,006
4AllEW2S=SH9-11050,005
5NSEW2NT+1ESJ150100,0010 29 8795 ...???
3805 ...???
6EWEW4S+1ECK65060,006
7AllEW4S-1ND510060,006
8-EW1NT+2ND5-15070,007
9EWEW3NT+2NH4-4600,000 20 Steed M
Pascal T
10AllEW4H-1SDK10060,006
11-EW4H=ND7-42060,006
12NSEW2S+2EHK17080,008
13AllEW4H-1WD2-10010,001 25 Jacquet M
Elzenbach B
14-EW3S-1NS55080,008
15NSEW5Cx=WH255080,008
16EWEW2H=NCA-11080,008
17-EW3NT+2WD446070,007 29 Vandenhaute J
Coulie J
18NSEW4S+1NDQ-65040,004
19EWEW3NT-2SC610090,009
20AllEW4H=WH1062090,009
21NSEW5D=NHA-60030,003 21 Deryttere
Stellian
22EWEW4S+1ND6-45090,009
23AllEW3NT+1ES1063030,003
24-EW5Cx-1NDA10060,006
25EWEW3NT=SS7-4000,000 21 Pirotte
Pirotte
26AllEW3H-3NDK300100,0010
27-EW6H-1SSA50100,0010
28NSEW4S+1SD6-65010,001

EW PAIR 6 VANDENHOVE & BULENS
BC Wavrien BCW190904 04/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 157 MaxMPs 280 Score 56,07% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SD45060,006 21 8795 ...???
3805 ...???
2NSEW5Dx=SCK-75020,002
3EWEW4S+2EDK68080,008
4AllEW2S=SH4-11050,005
5NSEW4H-1EDA-5010,001 21 Steed M
Pascal T
6EWEW4S+2ECK68090,009
7AllEW4S-2ND220090,009
8-EW2Dx-2ECJ-30020,002
9EWEW3NT-1NCK5090,009 20 Jacquet M
Elzenbach B
10AllEW4H=SDK-62010,001
11-EW4H-2ND7100100,0010
12NSEW1NT=WD7900,000
13AllEW4H-1WD3-10010,001 21 Vandenhaute J
Coulie J
14-EW2S=SD7-11060,006
15NSEW5H-1SC610040,004
16EWEW4H-1NCK50100,0010
17-EW3NT+2WD446070,007 17 Deryttere
Stellian
18NSEW4S+1SH2-65040,004
19EWEW3NT+1SD8-4300,000
20AllEW3NT=EC260060,006
21NSEW4H-1ED6-50100,0010 29 Pirotte
Pirotte
22EWEW4S+1NDQ-45090,009
23AllEW3NT+2ES466080,008
24-EW4D-1ECA-5020,002
25EWEW1NT=SHJ-90100,0010 28 Chabotier J
Ashley R
26AllEW2NT=WS512060,006
27-EW5H=SC7-45070,007
28NSEW4S=NC9-62050,005

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards