19-04-03

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur24128,0019266,67
211Pascaline Leblu & Christian Rode27137,0021663,43
32Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24113,0019258,85
47Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24109,0019256,77
59Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute24108,0019256,25
61Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige2488,0019245,83
74Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer2487,0019245,31
83Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe2486,0019244,79
910Damien Vincent & Demaubeuge2791,0021642,13
105Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen2474,0019238,54
116Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal2459,0019230,73

(printed 23:30:14 03-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1EC2 43008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeDamien Vincent & Demaubeuge
4113H-1WH250 80Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
523H=WDA 14053Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
635C+1WH2 42026Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
983S=EH10 14053Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103D-2SCK 20017Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeDamien Vincent & Demaubeuge
4112S-2SD8 20017Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
524C-1WDJ50 53Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
633S=ND8140 80Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
984C-1EDJ50 53Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1106S=NCA980 53Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeDamien Vincent & Demaubeuge
4116Sx=NCA1210 80Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
524S+2NH9480 26Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
636S=NCA980 53Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
984H+1SDA450 08Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S+1EH7 14044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
312S+2EH3 17026Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
483C-2SS3 20008Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
752C+1SD8110 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1061NT-1NS3 10062Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S+1EH2 14035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
314S-1EH850 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
483S+1WH4 17008Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
754Sx-1EH8100 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1063S=EH2 14035Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S-1ND10 5017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
313S-1SD10 5017Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
482S+1SH2140 71Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
752S=SH4110 44Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1062S+1NHA140 71Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
215Sx-1EDA200 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H+1NSK650 80Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
944S=EHA 62026Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
1074S+1EHK 65008Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1185H-2NSA 20044Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213S=NS2140 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H=SH3420 71Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
944H=SD8420 71Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
1074H-2SD5 10008Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1182S+1NH6140 35Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214S-3SC2 15008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
562S-1SSQ 5044Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
944H-1ES6100 71Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
1072H=EDK 11026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1183H-1EH6100 71Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1111NT+2SC3150 62Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
321NT+1SS8120 26Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
471NT+1NS2120 26Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
862Hx-2WSK500 80Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1091NT+1SS8120 26Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT=NDK400 53Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
323NT=NH2400 53Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
473NT=NS4400 53Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
863NT=NH6400 53Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1093D-2WC6100 08Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1111NT+3ECQ 18008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
321NT=ES9 9071Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
471NT+1ES6 12044Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
861NT=WS6 9071Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1091NT+2ECA 15026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1WS2 12035Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
291NT-3EH10300 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
581NT+1WS2 12035Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
6111NT+2WD10 15008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1031NT=WC2 9062Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3SH2 15035Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
293D+2ND9150 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
582NT-3SH4 15035Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
6113NT-4SH6 20008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1033C-1NHJ 5062Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S+1WH9 14008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
295C-1EH750 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
583C=EH5 11044Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
6112C+2EH7 13026Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1033S-2WD5100 80Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H-2WDJ200 80Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
693S-4SHA 20008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
834D=SHK130 62Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1053H=WD4 14026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1174D-1SHK 5044Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412NT+1SCJ150 62Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
691NT+1SCJ120 26Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
831C-4ED2200 80Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1051S+2NCA140 44Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1173NT-1SD4 5008Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S=SH2110 08Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
692NT+2NS10180 53Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
831NT+3NC2180 53Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1051NT+1NH4120 26Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1172Hx-3WC7500 80Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+3SS10490 80Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
263NT+1NS2430 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
733NT=NS3400 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
9113NT=NS6400 17Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhautePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1044H=SDJ420 44Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2ES3 66008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
265D=ES4 60071Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
733NT+1WH8 63035Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
9113NT+1WH9 63035Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhautePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1045D=ES7 60071Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1NC7630 80Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
263NT=NCQ600 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
733NT=NCK600 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
9113NT=NCK600 35Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhautePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1043NT=NCK600 35Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113C+1WS8 13044Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
644Dx-3SSA 50008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
873C+1WS8 13044Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
951D=SH870 80Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1022C+2WC2 13044Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3111NT+3WH5 18017Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
642NT+1ES3 15053Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
872NT+1WS9 15053Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
952NT=EH8 12080Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1021NT+3WD8 18017Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3115H+1ESJ 48053Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
645H+1ESJ 48053Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
874S+2ESJ 48053Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
954H+2ESJ 48053Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1026H+1ES6 101008Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192NT-1SSJ 5026Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
342S-1WD2100 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
721NT-1NS3 5026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1081NT-1SSJ 5026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1153Sx-3WD2800 80Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H+1WSK 65017Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
345H-1WSK100 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
724H=WSA 62044Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1084H+1WSA 65017Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1153S=NH6140 80Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192S+1SSJ140 62Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
342S+1SHQ140 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
721S+1SC4110 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1082S=SC4110 17Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1152S+1SHQ140 62Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GAETAN VANDEWERVE & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 88 MaxMPs 192 Score 45,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EC2-4300,000 6 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
2NSNS3D-2SCK-20012,501
3EWNS6S=NCA98062,505
4AllEW2S+2EH317075,006 15 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSEW4S-1EH8-5025,002
6EWEW3S-1SD105087,507
7AllEW5Sx-1EDA-20025,002 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW3S=NS2-14062,505
9EWEW4S-3SC2150100,008
10AllNS1NT+2SC315075,006 11 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
11-NS3NT=NDK40062,505
12NSNS1NT+3ECQ-1800,000
13AllNS1NT+1WS2-12037,503 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3NT-3SH2-15037,503
15NSNS2S+1WH9-1400,000
16EWEW4H-2WDJ-2000,000 10 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
17-EW2NT+1SCJ-15025,002
18NSEW2S=SH2-110100,008
19EWNS3NT+3SS10490100,008 16 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS3NT+2ES3-6600,000
21NSNS3NT+1NC7630100,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2NT-1SSJ-5025,002 9 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
26AllNS4H+1WSK-65012,501
27-NS2S+1SSJ14075,006

PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=WDA14037,503 12 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSEW4C-1WDJ-5037,503
3EWEW4S+2NH9-48075,006
4AllNS2S+1EH7-14050,004 8 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
5NSNS2S+1EH2-14037,503
6EWNS2S-1ND10-5012,501
7AllNS5Sx-1EDA20075,006 9 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-NS3S=NS214037,503
9EWNS4S-3SC2-1500,000
10AllEW1NT+1SS8-12075,006 10 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-EW3NT=NH2-40037,503
12NSEW1NT=ES99012,501
13AllNS1NT-3EH10300100,008 22 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
14-NS3D+2ND9150100,008
15NSNS5C-1EH75075,006
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT+1NS243075,006 16 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
20AllNS5D=ES4-60087,507
21NSNS3NT=NCQ60037,503
22EWEW2C+2WC213050,004 19 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
23AllEW1NT+3WD818087,507
24-EW6H+1ES61010100,008
25EWEW1NT-1NS35075,006 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW4H=WSA62050,004
27-EW1S+1SC4-11087,507

PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 86 MaxMPs 192 Score 44,79% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C+1WH242075,006 9 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
2NSEW3S=ND8-1400,000
3EWEW6S=NCA-98037,503
4AllNS2S+2EH3-17025,002 9 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSNS4S-1EH85075,006
6EWNS3S-1SD10-5012,501
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS1NT+1SS812025,002 14 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-NS3NT=NH240062,505
12NSNS1NT=ES9-9087,507
13AllEW1NT=WC29025,002 4 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
14-EW3C-1NHJ5025,002
15NSEW3S-2WD5-1000,000
16EWEW4D=SHK-13025,002 5 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-EW1C-4ED2-2000,000
18NSEW1NT+3NC2-18037,503
19EWEW3NT=NS3-40087,507 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllEW3NT+1WH863062,505
21NSEW3NT=NCK-60062,505
22EWNS3C+1WS8-13050,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
23AllNS1NT+3WH5-18012,501
24-NS5H+1ESJ-48062,505
25EWNS2S-1WD210075,006 18 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
26AllNS5H-1WSK10075,006
27-NS2S+1SHQ14075,006

PAIR 4 DIANE DELLA FAILLE & ELIE BEHAGHEL DE BUER
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 87 MaxMPs 192 Score 45,31% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1WH250100,008 17 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
2NSNS2S-2SD8-20012,501
3EWNS6Sx=NCA1210100,008
4AllNS3C-2SS3-2000,000 7 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS3S+1WH4-1700,000
6EWNS2S+1SH214087,507
7AllEW4S=EHA62075,006 8 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
8-EW4H=SD8-42012,501
9EWEW4H-1ES6-10012,501
10AllNS1NT+1NS212025,002 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS3NT=NS440062,505
12NSNS1NT+1ES6-12050,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4H-2WDJ200100,008 14 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2NT+1SCJ15075,006
18NSNS2S=SH21100,000
19EWEW4H=SDJ-42050,004 10 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
20AllEW5D=ES760012,501
21NSEW3NT=NCK-60062,505
22EWEW4Dx-3SSA500100,008 14 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
23AllEW2NT+1ES315037,503
24-EW5H+1ESJ48037,503
25EWEW2S-1WD2-10025,002 6 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllEW5H-1WSK-10025,002
27-EW2S+1SHQ-14025,002

PAIR 5 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 74 MaxMPs 192 Score 38,54% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=WDA-14062,505 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS4C-1WDJ5062,505
3EWNS4S+2NH948025,002
4AllEW2C+1SD8-1100,000 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW4Sx-1EH8-1000,000
6EWEW2S=SH4-11050,004
7AllNS4H+1NSK650100,008 19 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
8-NS4H=SH342087,507
9EWNS2S-1SSQ-5050,004
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS1NT+1WS2-12037,503 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS2NT-3SH4-15037,503
15NSNS3C=EH5-11050,004
16EWEW3H=WD414075,006 16 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
17-EW1S+2NCA-14050,004
18NSEW1NT+1NH4-12075,006
19EWEW3NT+3SS10-4900,000 8 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW3NT+2ES3660100,008
21NSEW3NT+1NC7-6300,000
22EWEW1D=SH8-700,000 3 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
23AllEW2NT=EH81200,000
24-EW4H+2ESJ48037,503
25EWEW3Sx-3WD2-8000,000 2 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
26AllEW3S=NH6-1400,000
27-EW2S+1SHQ-14025,002

PAIR 6 JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 59 MaxMPs 192 Score 30,73% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C+1WH2-42025,002 15 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
2NSNS3S=ND8140100,008
3EWNS6S=NCA98062,505
4AllEW1NT-1NS310025,002 8 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
5NSEW3S=EH214062,505
6EWEW2S+1NHA-14012,501
7AllEW4H+1NSK-6500,000 5 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-EW4H=SH3-42012,501
9EWEW2S-1SSQ5050,004
10AllEW2Hx-2WSK-5000,000 4 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW3NT=NH6-40037,503
12NSEW1NT=WS69012,501
13AllNS1NT+2WD10-1500,000 2 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
14-NS3NT-4SH6-2000,000
15NSNS2C+2EH7-13025,002
16EWNS3S-4SHA-2000,000 7 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
17-NS1NT+1SCJ12025,002
18NSNS2NT+2NS1018062,505
19EWEW3NT+1NS2-43025,002 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW5D=ES460012,501
21NSEW3NT=NCQ-60062,505
22EWNS4Dx-3SSA-5000,000 10 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
23AllNS2NT+1ES3-15062,505
24-NS5H+1ESJ-48062,505
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,77% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS2C+1SD8110100,008 20 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4Sx-1EH8100100,008
6EWNS2S=SH411050,004
7AllEW4S+1EHK650100,008 22 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
8-EW4H-2SD5100100,008
9EWEW2H=EDK11075,006
10AllEW1NT+1NS2-12075,006 13 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
11-EW3NT=NS4-40037,503
12NSEW1NT+1ES612050,004
13AllEW1NT+1WS212062,505 18 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT-3SH215062,505
15NSEW2S+1WH9140100,008
16EWEW4D-1SHK5050,004 12 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
17-EW3NT-1SD450100,008
18NSEW2Hx-3WC7-5000,000
19EWNS3NT=NS340012,501 7 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS3NT+1WH8-63037,503
21NSNS3NT=NCK60037,503
22EWEW3C+1WS813050,004 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW2NT+1WS915037,503
24-EW4S+2ESJ48037,503
25EWNS1NT-1NS3-5025,002 7 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS4H=WSA-62050,004
27-NS1S+1SC411012,501

PAIR 8 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 128 MaxMPs 192 Score 66,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=EH1014037,503 14 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
2NSEW4C-1EDJ-5037,503
3EWEW4H+1SDA-450100,008
4AllEW3C-2SS3200100,008 17 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
5NSEW3S+1WH4170100,008
6EWEW2S+1SH2-14012,501
7AllEW5H-2NSA20050,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
8-EW2S+1NH6-14062,505
9EWEW3H-1EH6-10012,501
10AllNS2Hx-2WSK500100,008 20 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
11-NS3NT=NH640062,505
12NSNS1NT=WS6-9087,507
13AllEW1NT+1WS212062,505 14 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-EW2NT-3SH415062,505
15NSEW3C=EH511050,004
16EWNS4D=SHK13075,006 19 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS1C-4ED2200100,008
18NSNS1NT+3NC218062,505
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3C+1WS8-13050,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS2NT+1WS9-15062,505
24-NS4S+2ESJ-48062,505
25EWEW1NT-1SSJ5075,006 20 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
26AllEW4H+1WSA65087,507
27-EW2S=SC4-11087,507

PAIR 9 JOELLE COULIE & JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 108 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,25% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=EH10-14062,505 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS4C-1EDJ5062,505
3EWNS4H+1SDA4500,000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4S=EHA-62025,002 16 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
8-NS4H=SD842087,507
9EWNS4H-1ES610087,507
10AllEW1NT+1SS8-12075,006 20 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
11-EW3D-2WC6-100100,008
12NSEW1NT+2ECA15075,006
13AllEW1NT-3EH10-3000,000 2 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW3D+2ND9-1500,000
15NSEW5C-1EH7-5025,002
16EWEW3S-4SHA200100,008 17 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
17-EW1NT+1SCJ-12075,006
18NSEW2NT+2NS10-18037,503
19EWNS3NT=NS640012,501 7 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
20AllNS3NT+1WH9-63037,503
21NSNS3NT=NCK60037,503
22EWNS1D=SH870100,008 21 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllNS2NT=EH8-120100,008
24-NS4H+2ESJ-48062,505
25EWEW2NT-1SSJ5075,006 15 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW4H+1WSK65087,507
27-EW2S+1SSJ-14025,002

PAIR 10 DAMIEN VINCENT & DEMAUBEUGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 91 MaxMPs 216 Score 42,13% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EC2430100,008 18 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW3D-2SCK20087,507
3EWEW6S=NCA-98037,503
4AllNS1NT-1NS3-10075,006 16 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
5NSNS3S=EH2-14037,503
6EWNS2S+1NHA14087,507
7AllNS4S+1EHK-6500,000 2 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4H-2SD5-1000,000
9EWNS2H=EDK-11025,002
10AllNS1NT+1SS812025,002 4 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
11-NS3D-2WC61000,000
12NSNS1NT+2ECA-15025,002
13AllNS1NT=WC2-9075,006 20 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-NS3C-1NHJ-5075,006
15NSNS3S-2WD5100100,008
16EWNS3H=WD4-14025,002 8 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-NS1S+2NCA14050,004
18NSNS1NT+1NH412025,002
19EWNS4H=SDJ42050,004 14 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
20AllNS5D=ES7-60087,507
21NSNS3NT=NCK60037,503
22EWNS2C+2WC2-13050,004 5 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllNS1NT+3WD8-18012,501
24-NS6H+1ES6-10100,000
25EWNS1NT-1SSJ-5025,002 4 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS4H+1WSA-65012,501
27-NS2S=SC411012,501

PAIR 11 PASCALINE LEBLU & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 137 MaxMPs 216 Score 63,43% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1WH2-500,000 7 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
2NSEW2S-2SD820087,507
3EWEW6Sx=NCA-12100,000
4AllEW2S+1EH714050,004 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW2S+1EH214062,505
6EWEW2S-1ND105087,507
7AllNS5H-2NSA-20050,004 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS2S+1NH614037,503
9EWNS3H-1EH610087,507
10AllEW1NT+2SC3-15025,002 13 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW3NT=NDK-40037,503
12NSEW1NT+3ECQ180100,008
13AllEW1NT+2WD10150100,008 22 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
14-EW3NT-4SH6200100,008
15NSEW2C+2EH713075,006
16EWNS4D-1SHK-5050,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS3NT-1SD4-500,000
18NSNS2Hx-3WC7500100,008
19EWEW3NT=NS6-40087,507 17 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
20AllEW3NT+1WH963062,505
21NSEW3NT=NCK-60062,505
22EWEW3C+1WS813050,004 14 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllEW1NT+3WH518087,507
24-EW5H+1ESJ48037,503
25EWNS3Sx-3WD2800100,008 22 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllNS3S=NH6140100,008
27-NS2S+1SHQ14075,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards