19-04-24

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Mercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur24142,0024059,17
21Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu24139,0024057,92
37Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24134,0024055,83
412Jean Meyer & Hedwig Fiems27146,0027054,07
513Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro27142,0027052,59
69Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier24126,0024052,50
711Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne Buslain27134,0027049,63
83Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24114,0024047,50
96Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen24113,0024047,08
104Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe24111,0024046,25
118Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24107,0024044,58
1210Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27116,0027042,96
135Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie2496,0024040,00

(printed 23:20:04 24-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
525H=SS5450 73Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
864S-2WC10100 28Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1014H+1SD5450 73Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1134Hx+2SDQ790 100Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1274S-2EH4100 28Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1394S-2EH5100 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523S-2NH6 20028Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
864H-1WCJ50 91Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1013H=WS4 14055Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1134H-1WHJ50 91Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1273H=ECJ 14055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1394H=WCJ 420010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
521NT=S*D890 64Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
862NT=S*DA120 100Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1011NT=W*HJ 9028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1132D-1WHJ100 82Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1271NT=W*HJ 9028Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1391NT=W*HJ 9028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT=ECK 60046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
751NT+2EH2 15082Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1093NT=EC5 60046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1123NT+1EC5 630010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1263NT=WH2 60046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1383NT-1EH5100 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT=EHQ 9055Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
753Hx=SS5730 100Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1092NT=EHQ 12019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1121NT+1EH6 12019Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1261NT=EH2 9055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1382NT-1EH550 82Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413H-1SCA 5046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
754H-1SD8 5046Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1094H-1SD8 5046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1124H-1SD8 5046Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1264H-1SD8 5046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1383H=SD5140 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394H+2ED6 68055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644H+2WS6 68055Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1084S+1ED3 650100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1114H+2WDA 68055Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1254H+2EC9 68055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1376H=EC4 1430010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392H+2WCA 17082Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644Hx=ECQ 590010Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1082H+2ES5 17082Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1114H=ECQ 42037Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1254H=ES9 42037Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1373H+1WCK 17082Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394D=EHA 13028Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644Hx-2SCK 300010Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1081H=SCK80 82Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1113H-1SCK 5055Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1254D-2EHA200 100Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1373H-1SCK 5055Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT+1SS10150 010Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
533NT+1SD3630 82Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT=NSQ600 37Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1193NT=SS6600 37Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT+1SS10630 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1363NT+1ND5630 82Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT+2SS3460 73Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
533NT+2SS6460 73Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT+2SS2460 73Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1193NT+1SS6430 28Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1244H=SH5420 010Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1363NT+2SS5460 73Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H-2SS3 200010Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
534Sx-2WH2300 55Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1074Sx-2WH5300 55Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1195Sx-4EH6800 100Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT=SD6600 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1362C+2ND5130 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
176H=EC2 143037Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
426H=EC3 143037Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1066H=ES9 143037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1184H+2ES6 68091Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1236H=EC2 143037Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1354H+2EC2 68091Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT=E*CK 9046Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
422S-1NH2 5082Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1062S-1NH4 5082Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1181NT+1W*S6 120010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1232S-1NDK 5082Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1351NT-2S*D5 10028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=SS2600 55Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
423NT-1SD10 100010Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1063NT=SC5600 55Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1183D+2NS6150 28Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1233NT+1SS2630 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1353NT+3NC6690 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT-1N*D6 50010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
961NT=N*D290 28Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1051NT+1N*S4120 64Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1171NT-1W*H9100 46Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1221NT+2N*S2150 91Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1341NT+2N*S2150 91Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314C=ESQ 13046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
963C+1ESQ 13046Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1054C=ESQ 13046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1173C+1ESQ 13046Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1223D=WSK 110100Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1343C+1ESQ 13046Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313D+1NHK130 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
961NT-2EC6100 46Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1051NT=ED3 9028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1172S-2ND10 200010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1221NT-4EC2200 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1342Cx-2WD2300 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S-1SD6 5046Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854S=SD6420 100Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1044S-1SD5 5046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1164S-1SD6 5046Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1214S-1SD6 5046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1334S-1SD6 5046Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292H+2SSK170 100Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
852H+1SSA140 55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1042H+1SD3140 55Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1164H-1SSA 100010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1212H+1SSK140 55Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1332H+1SSK140 55Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+1NS6630 91Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854Hx-3ES3500 64Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1043NT+1NH9630 91Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1163NT-1SH6 10037Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1213NT-1NH10 10037Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1333NT-2NH5 200010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT=EH10 9091Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
742D+1EC7 11055Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1031NT+1EC6 12019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151NT=WC6 9091Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1293D=EC7 11055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1321NT+1EH9 12019Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18PASSN Pass 91Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
742NT-2SC9 20019Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1032NT-2SC5 20019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
115PASSN Pass 91Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1292H-1NS6 10055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1322D-1SC6 10055Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2SC3460 100Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
743NT=NH4400 28Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1033NT=SH9400 28Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153NT+1SH5430 73Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1293NT+1SD9430 73Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1323NT=SD5400 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+2ESK 66019Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
975D=WS10 60064Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1023NT+2EHJ 66019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1143H+2ESA 200100Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1283NT+1ESK 63046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1312Sx-3SDA 50082Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633D+1NC4130 82Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
974Hx=SDA790 100Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1024S+1WD2 65019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1144S-1EH2100 64Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1284S+1ED4 65019Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1313S+3WS3 23046Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632D-2SSA 10037Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
972H-2NC6 10037Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1023D-3SC3 150010Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1144S-1NC6 5073Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1284C-2EDK100 100Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1312D-1SH6 5073Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,92% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SD5-45030,003 16 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW3H=WS414050,005
3EWEW1NT=W*HJ9080,008
4AllEW3NT=ECK60060,006 17 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSEW1NT=EHQ9050,005
6EWEW3H-1SCA5060,006
7AllEW4H+2WDA68050,005 17 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
8-EW4H=ECQ42070,007
9EWEW3H-1SCK5050,005
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS6H=EC2-143030,003 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS1NT=E*CK-9040,004
15NSNS3NT=SS260050,005
16EWEW1NT-1N*D650100,0010 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW4C=ESQ13060,006
18NSEW3D+1NHK-13040,004
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 18 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
20AllEW2H+1SSK-14050,005
21NSEW3NT-1NH1010070,007
22EWNS1NT=EH10-9090,009 28 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllNSPASSN Pass90,009
24-NS3NT+2SC3460100,0010
25EWEW2Sx-3SDA50020,002 11 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
26AllEW3S+3WS323060,006
27-EW2D-1SH65030,003

PAIR 2 MERCEDES STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H=SS5-45030,003 15 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
2NSEW3S-2NH620080,008
3EWEW1NT=S*D8-9040,004
4AllEW3NT+1EC5630100,0010 25 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
5NSEW1NT+1EH612090,009
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2NT+1SS101500,000 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-NS3NT+2SS346070,007
12NSNS4H-2SS3-2000,000
13AllEW6H=EC3143070,007 19 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-EW2S-1NH25020,002
15NSEW3NT-1SD10100100,0010
16EWEW1NT+2N*S2-15010,001 3 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
17-EW3D=WSK1100,000
18NSEW1NT-4EC2-20020,002
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 23 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS2H+2SSK170100,0010
21NSNS3NT+1NS663090,009
22EWEW1NT+1EH912090,009 22 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
23AllEW2D-1SC610050,005
24-EW3NT=SD5-40080,008
25EWEW3NT+2EHJ66090,009 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW4S+1WD265090,009
27-EW3D-3SC3150100,0010

PAIR 3 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,50% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Hx+2SDQ-7900,000 3 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
2NSEW4H-1WHJ-5010,001
3EWEW2D-1WHJ-10020,002
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4H+2ED6-68050,005 15 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-NS2H+2WCA-17080,008
9EWNS4D=EHA-13020,002
10AllEW3NT+1SD3-63020,002 10 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
11-EW3NT+2SS6-46030,003
12NSEW4Sx-2WH2-30050,005
13AllEW6H=EC2143070,007 11 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
14-EW2S-1NDK5020,002
15NSEW3NT+1SS2-63020,002
16EWNS1NT-1N*D6-500,000 10 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
17-NS4C=ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS3D+1NHK13060,006
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 21 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
20AllEW2H+1SSK-14050,005
21NSEW3NT-2NH5200100,0010
22EWEW1NT+1EC612090,009 26 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW2NT-2SC520090,009
24-EW3NT=SH9-40080,008
25EWEW3NT+2ESK66090,009 18 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
26AllEW3D+1NC4-13020,002
27-EW2D-2SSA10070,007

PAIR 4 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT=ECK-60040,004 13 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
5NSNS1NT=EHQ-9050,005
6EWNS3H-1SCA-5040,004
7AllEW4H+2WS668050,005 25 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
8-EW4Hx=ECQ590100,0010
9EWEW4Hx-2SCK300100,0010
10AllEW3NT+1SS10-63020,002 14 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
11-EW4H=SH5-420100,0010
12NSEW3NT=SD6-60020,002
13AllNS6H=EC3-143030,003 11 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS2S-1NH2-5080,008
15NSNS3NT-1SD10-1000,000
16EWEW1NT+2N*S2-15010,001 7 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
17-EW3C+1ESQ13060,006
18NSEW2Cx-2WD2-3000,000
19EWEW4S-1SD55060,006 12 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllEW2H+1SD3-14050,005
21NSEW3NT+1NH9-63010,001
22EWEW2D+1EC711050,005 22 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllEW2NT-2SC920090,009
24-EW3NT=NH4-40080,008
25EWEW3H+2ESA2000,000 7 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
26AllEW4S-1EH2-10040,004
27-EW4S-1NC65030,003

PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 96 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,00% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H=SS545070,007 15 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS3S-2NH6-20020,002
3EWNS1NT=S*D89060,006
4AllEW1NT+2EH215020,002 8 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSEW3Hx=SS5-7300,000
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7AllEW4H+2EC968050,005 12 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
8-EW4H=ES942070,007
9EWEW4D-2EHA-2000,000
10AllNS3NT+1SD363080,008 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS3NT+2SS646070,007
12NSNS4Sx-2WH230050,005
13AllEW4H+2EC268010,001 9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
14-EW1NT-2S*D510080,008
15NSEW3NT+3NC6-6900,000
16EWEW1NT+1N*S4-12040,004 18 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW4C=ESQ13060,006
18NSEW1NT=ED39080,008
19EWEW4S=SD6-4200,000 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllEW2H+1SSA-14050,005
21NSEW4Hx-3ES3-50040,004
22EWEW1NT=WC69010,001 5 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
23AllEWPASSN Pass10,001
24-EW3NT+1SH5-43030,003
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 THOMAS PASCAL & JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 113 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,08% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2WC10-10080,008 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW4H-1WCJ-5010,001
3EWEW2NT=S*DA-1200,000
4AllEW3NT=WH260060,006 17 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
5NSEW1NT=EH29050,005
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7AllNS4H+2WS6-68050,005 5 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
8-NS4Hx=ECQ-5900,000
9EWNS4Hx-2SCK-3000,000
10AllEW3NT+1ND5-63020,002 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
11-EW3NT+2SS5-46030,003
12NSEW2C+2ND5-13080,008
13AllEW6H=ES9143070,007 14 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW2S-1NH45020,002
15NSEW3NT=SC5-60050,005
16EWEW1NT=N*D2-9080,008 20 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-EW3C+1ESQ13060,006
18NSEW1NT-2EC6-10060,006
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 23 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
20AllEW4H-1SSA100100,0010
21NSEW3NT-1SH610070,007
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT+2ESK-66010,001 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3D+1NC413080,008
27-NS2D-2SSA-10030,003

PAIR 7 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 134 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,83% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2EH4-10080,008 21 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
2NSEW3H=ECJ14050,005
3EWEW1NT=W*HJ9080,008
4AllNS1NT+2EH2-15080,008 22 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
5NSNS3Hx=SS5730100,0010
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllEW6H=EC41430100,0010 17 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
8-EW3H+1WCK17020,002
9EWEW3H-1SCK5050,005
10AllEW3NT=NSQ-60070,007 15 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-EW3NT+2SS2-46030,003
12NSEW4Sx-2WH5-30050,005
13AllEW6H=EC2143070,007 18 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW1NT=E*CK9060,006
15NSEW3NT=SS2-60050,005
16EWEW1NT-1W*H9-10060,006 22 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
17-EW3C+1ESQ13060,006
18NSEW2S-2ND10200100,0010
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2D+1EC7-11050,005 8 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllNS2NT-2SC9-20010,001
24-NS3NT=NH440020,002
25EWEW5D=WS1060040,004 11 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEW4Hx=SDA-7900,000
27-EW2H-2NC610070,007

PAIR 8 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2WC1010020,002 21 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
2NSNS4H-1WCJ5090,009
3EWNS2NT=S*DA120100,0010
4AllEW3NT-1EH5-1000,000 2 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
5NSEW2NT-1EH5-5020,002
6EWEW3H=SD5-1400,000
7AllEW4S+1ED36500,000 4 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-EW2H+2ES517020,002
9EWEW1H=SCK-8020,002
10AllEW2NT+1SS10-150100,0010 23 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW3NT+2SS3-46030,003
12NSEW4H-2SS3200100,0010
13AllEW4H+2ES668010,001 19 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
14-EW1NT+1W*S6120100,0010
15NSEW3D+2NS6-15080,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4S=SD6420100,0010 21 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
20AllNS2H+1SSA14050,005
21NSNS4Hx-3ES350060,006
22EWEW1NT=EH109010,001 2 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
23AllEWPASSN Pass10,001
24-EW3NT+2SC3-4600,000
25EWEW3NT+1ESK63060,006 15 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
26AllEW4S+1ED465090,009
27-EW4C-2EDK-1000,000

PAIR 9 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2EH5-10080,008 26 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
2NSEW4H=WCJ420100,0010
3EWEW1NT=W*HJ9080,008
4AllEW3NT=EC560060,006 21 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW2NT=EHQ12090,009
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7AllEW4H+2ED668050,005 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-EW2H+2WCA17020,002
9EWEW4D=EHA13080,008
10AllEW3NT=SS6-60070,007 15 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
11-EW3NT+1SS6-43080,008
12NSEW5Sx-4EH6-8000,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS1NT=N*D29020,002 10 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
17-NS3C+1ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS1NT-2EC610040,004
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 7 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllEW2H+2SSK-1700,000
21NSEW3NT+1NS6-63010,001
22EWEW3D=EC711050,005 13 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
23AllEW2H-1NS610050,005
24-EW3NT+1SD9-43030,003
25EWNS5D=WS10-60060,006 19 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
26AllNS4Hx=SDA790100,0010
27-NS2H-2NC6-10030,003

PAIR 10 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 270 Score 42,96% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SD545070,007 14 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS3H=WS4-14050,005
3EWNS1NT=W*HJ-9020,002
4AllNS3NT=EC5-60040,004 9 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2NT=EHQ-12010,001
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllNS4S+1ED3-650100,0010 26 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS2H+2ES5-17080,008
9EWNS1H=SCK8080,008
10AllNS3NT=NSQ60030,003 15 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-NS3NT+2SS246070,007
12NSNS4Sx-2WH530050,005
13AllNS6H=ES9-143030,003 16 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
14-NS2S-1NH4-5080,008
15NSNS3NT=SC560050,005
16EWNS1NT+1N*S412060,006 12 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
17-NS4C=ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS1NT=ED3-9020,002
19EWNS4S-1SD5-5040,004 18 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS2H+1SD314050,005
21NSNS3NT+1NH963090,009
22EWNS1NT+1EC6-12010,001 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS2NT-2SC5-20010,001
24-NS3NT=SH940020,002
25EWNS3NT+2EHJ-66010,001 2 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS4S+1WD2-65010,001
27-NS3D-3SC3-1500,000

PAIR 11 DANIELLE VAN DER KELEN & MARIANNE BUSLAIN
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 134 MaxMPs 270 Score 49,63% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Hx+2SDQ790100,0010 27 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H-1WHJ5090,009
3EWNS2D-1WHJ10080,008
4AllNS3NT+1EC5-6300,000 5 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS1NT+1EH6-12010,001
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllNS4H+2WDA-68050,005 13 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
8-NS4H=ECQ-42030,003
9EWNS3H-1SCK-5050,005
10AllNS3NT=SS660030,003 15 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-NS3NT+1SS643020,002
12NSNS5Sx-4EH6800100,0010
13AllNS4H+2ES6-68090,009 11 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-NS1NT+1W*S6-1200,000
15NSNS3D+2NS615020,002
16EWNS1NT-1W*H910040,004 8 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS3C+1ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS2S-2ND10-2000,000
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 7 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
20AllNS4H-1SSA-1000,000
21NSNS3NT-1SH6-10030,003
22EWNS1NT=WC6-9090,009 25 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
23AllNSPASSN Pass90,009
24-NS3NT+1SH543070,007
25EWNS3H+2ESA-200100,0010 23 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllNS4S-1EH210060,006
27-NS4S-1NC6-5070,007

PAIR 12 JEAN MEYER & HEDWIG FIEMS
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 146 MaxMPs 270 Score 54,07% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2EH410020,002 9 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSNS3H=ECJ-14050,005
3EWNS1NT=W*HJ-9020,002
4AllNS3NT=WH2-60040,004 13 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
5NSNS1NT=EH2-9050,005
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllNS4H+2EC9-68050,005 18 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
8-NS4H=ES9-42030,003
9EWNS4D-2EHA200100,0010
10AllNS3NT+1SS1063080,008 16 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-NS4H=SH54200,000
12NSNS3NT=SD660080,008
13AllNS6H=EC2-143030,003 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS2S-1NDK-5080,008
15NSNS3NT+1SS263080,008
16EWNS1NT+2N*S215090,009 27 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS3D=WSK-110100,0010
18NSNS1NT-4EC220080,008
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 12 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
20AllNS2H+1SSK14050,005
21NSNS3NT-1NH10-10030,003
22EWNS3D=EC7-11050,005 17 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS2H-1NS6-10050,005
24-NS3NT+1SD943070,007
25EWNS3NT+1ESK-63040,004 15 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllNS4S+1ED4-65010,001
27-NS4C-2EDK100100,0010

PAIR 13 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CHANTAL BARRO
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,59% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2EH510020,002 4 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS4H=WCJ-4200,000
3EWNS1NT=W*HJ-9020,002
4AllNS3NT-1EH5100100,0010 28 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSNS2NT-1EH55080,008
6EWNS3H=SD5140100,0010
7AllNS6H=EC4-14300,000 13 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
8-NS3H+1WCK-17080,008
9EWNS3H-1SCK-5050,005
10AllNS3NT+1ND563080,008 17 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
11-NS3NT+2SS546070,007
12NSNS2C+2ND513020,002
13AllNS4H+2EC2-68090,009 21 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
14-NS1NT-2S*D5-10020,002
15NSNS3NT+3NC6690100,0010
16EWNS1NT+2N*S215090,009 23 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS3C+1ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS2Cx-2WD2300100,0010
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 9 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS2H+1SSK14050,005
21NSNS3NT-2NH5-2000,000
22EWNS1NT+1EH9-12010,001 8 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS2D-1SC6-10050,005
24-NS3NT=SD540020,002
25EWNS2Sx-3SDA-50080,008 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
26AllNS3S+3WS3-23040,004
27-NS2D-1SH6-5070,007

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards