19-08-07

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Amelie Gobbe & Christian Rode24127,0019266,15
21Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24116,0019260,42
311Michel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin27120,0021655,56
410Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens 27116,0021653,70
59Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige24103,0019253,65
67Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24100,0019252,08
74Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2491,0019247,40
86Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach2486,0019244,79
93Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur2484,0019243,75
108Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair2478,0019240,63
112Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack2459,0019230,73

(printed 23:40:51 07-08-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S-1SCQ 5053 Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotierophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
4113S-1SCQ 5053 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
524S-4SHJ 20008 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
632H=WCA 11026 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
983S=SSK140 80 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1EH2 43062 Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotierophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
4113NT+2EH3 46017 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
523NT+1WS7 43062 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
633NT+1EH3 43062 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
983NT+2EC3 46017 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103S-1NHK 5044 Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotierophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
4113H=ES7 14017 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
522S+1NHA140 71 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
632H+1ES4 14017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
982S+1NHK140 71 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114S-1ED8100 44 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
312Dx-2SH8 50026 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
483NT-2WH2200 71 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
753NT=WD10 60008 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1063NT-2WC2200 71 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+2NC4660 62 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
314S=SD9620 08 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
483NT+2NC4660 62 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
754NT+1NC8660 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1063NT+1NC5630 26 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+1ES7 63044 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
313NT+1WH10 63044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
483NT+1EH6 63044 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
753NT+1ES2 63044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1063NT+1EH10 63044 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=ED7 11026 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
564H-2EH5200 62 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT-2EC6200 62 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT-2ED5200 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1182S+1WH4 14008 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+2WH2 46008 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
563NT=WHQ 40080 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT+1WHQ 43044 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT+1WHQ 43044 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1183NT+1WHQ 43044 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214NT+2NCJ490 08 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
566NT+1NCJ1020 80 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
946NT=NCJ990 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1076NT=NCQ990 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1186NT=NCJ990 44 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114Sx+1WDJ 99008 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
324S+1EDJ 65053 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
474S+1EDJ 65053 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
864S+1EDJ 65053 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1094S+1EDJ 65053 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112S=WC7 11035 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
322S=WC7 11035 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
474Sx-1WC7100 80 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
864Cx-2SSQ 30008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1093S-1WS350 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H+1ECK 45044 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
324H+1ECA 45044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
474H+1ECA 45044 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
864H+1ECK 45044 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1094H+1ECK 45044 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT+2NH6180 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
292NT+1NH6150 08 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
583NT+2NH6660 80 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
6113NT=NH6600 44 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1033NT+1NH5630 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S=EC5 11017 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
292C=EDJ 9044 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
583NT-3WS2150 71 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
6113D=WS2 11017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1034C-3ESK150 71 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171H+1NC10110 62 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
291NT=ES5 9026 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
583S+1SS8170 80 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
6111H=NC280 44 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1034S-1SD2 10008 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1WH4 65017 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
694H+1WH4 65017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
834H=WH4 62053 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1054H=WH2 62053 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1173H+1WS10 17080 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+3NDQ490 35 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
693NT+3ND9490 35 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
833NT+4NDQ520 80 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1053NT+3NDQ490 35 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1173NT+3NDQ490 35 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H-1SSK 10035 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
692S-1WDA50 62 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
832S=WDK 11008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1053D-1NS5 10035 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1174Sx-2WDA300 80 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=SDJ420 44 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
264H=SS10420 44 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
734H=SS10420 44 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
9114H=SS10420 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1044H=SC8420 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156H+1SSJ1460 80 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
264H=SC7620 08 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
736H=SC51430 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
9114Sx-3WC7800 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1045H+1SC6680 26 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2EH9 46026 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
263NT+2EH4 46026 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
733NT+1EH10 43071 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
9113NT+2EH10 46026 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1043NT+1ES5 43071 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT=SSJ400 26 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
643H+1NC8170 08 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
874H=SC6420 62 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
954H=SC10420 62 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1024H=NC5420 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3111NT+1WHA 12026 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
641NT=WD8 9062 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
871NT+2WH4 15008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
951NT=WH4 9062 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1021NT=WH3 9062 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3115S-2WCJ100 44 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
645Sx-2WH5300 62 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
875H-1NS7 5026 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
955H-2NS7 10008 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1024H=NS7420 80 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194S=SD10420 44 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
344S=SH4420 44 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
723NT+1NS8430 80 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1084S=ND6420 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1154S-1SD10 5008 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+1NC4630 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
346H=NC41430 62 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
726H+1NH31460 80 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1084H+3ND5710 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1155NT-1SCQ 10008 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT=ES8 40080 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
344H=WC2 42044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
724H=WC8 42044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1083NT+1EDJ 43008 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1154H=WC2 42044 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GEORGES JAMIN-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 192 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SCQ-5062,505 15 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS3NT+1EH2-43075,006
3EWNS3S-1NHK-5050,004
4AllEW2Dx-2SH850075,006 18 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
5NSEW4S=SD9-620100,008
6EWEW3NT+1WH1063050,004
7AllEW2S=ED711075,006 22 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
8-EW3NT+2WH2460100,008
9EWEW4NT+2NCJ-490100,008
10AllNS4Sx+1WDJ-9900,000 7 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
11-NS2S=WC7-11037,503
12NSNS4H+1ECK-45050,004
13AllNS2NT+2NH618025,002 9 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
14-NS2S=EC5-11012,501
15NSNS1H+1NC1011075,006
16EWEW4H+1WH465087,507 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
17-EW3NT+3NDQ-49062,505
18NSEW4H-1SSK10062,505
19EWNS4H=SDJ42050,004 14 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
20AllNS6H+1SSJ1460100,008
21NSNS3NT+2EH9-46025,002
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S=SD1042050,004 14 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS3NT+1NC463025,002
27-NS3NT=ES8-400100,008
PAIR 2 PASCALINE LEBLU-GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 59 MaxMPs 192 Score 30,73% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-4SHJ200100,008 11 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
2NSEW3NT+1WS743025,002
3EWEW2S+1NHA-14012,501
4AllNS4S-1ED810050,004 14 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
5NSNS3NT+2NC466075,006
6EWNS3NT+1ES7-63050,004
7AllNS2S=ED7-11025,002 2 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
8-NS3NT+2WH2-4600,000
9EWNS4NT+2NCJ4900,000
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 12 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
11-EW2S=WC711062,505
12NSEW4H+1ECA45050,004
13AllNS2NT+1NH61500,000 6 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS2C=EDJ-9050,004
15NSNS1NT=ES5-9025,002
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4H=SS1042050,004 6 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS4H=SC76200,000
21NSNS3NT+2EH4-46025,002
22EWEW4H=NC5-42025,002 4 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
23AllEW1NT=WH39025,002
24-EW4H=NS7-4200,000
25EWEW3NT+1NS8-4300,000 4 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
26AllEW6H+1NH3-14600,000
27-EW4H=WC842050,004
PAIR 3 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 84 MaxMPs 192 Score 43,75% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=WCA11075,006 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW3NT+1EH343025,002
3EWEW2H+1ES414087,507
4AllNS2Dx-2SH8-50025,002 6 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
5NSNS4S=SD96200,000
6EWNS3NT+1WH10-63050,004
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 12 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
11-NS2S=WC7-11037,503
12NSNS4H+1ECA-45050,004
13AllEW3NT+1NH5-63025,002 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
14-EW4C-3ESK-15012,501
15NSEW4S-1SD2100100,008
16EWEW4H=WH462037,503 11 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
17-EW3NT+4NDQ-5200,000
18NSEW2S=WDK110100,008
19EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004 7 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
20AllEW6H=SC5-143025,002
21NSEW3NT+1EH1043012,501
22EWNS3NT=SSJ40025,002 8 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
23AllNS1NT+1WHA-12025,002
24-NS5S-2WCJ10050,004
25EWNS4S=SH442050,004 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS6H=NC4143075,006
27-NS4H=WC2-42050,004
PAIR 4 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 91 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,40% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1SCQ-5062,505 7 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
2NSNS3NT+2EH3-46012,501
3EWNS3H=ES7-14012,501
4AllNS3NT-2WH220087,507 17 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
5NSNS3NT+2NC466075,006
6EWNS3NT+1EH6-63050,004
7AllEW3NT-2EC6-20025,002 10 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43050,004
9EWEW6NT=NCJ-99050,004
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 17 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
11-NS4Sx-1WC7100100,008
12NSNS4H+1ECA-45050,004
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4H+1WH4-65012,501 7 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
17-NS3NT+3NDQ49037,503
18NSNS4H-1SSK-10037,503
19EWEW4H=SC8-42050,004 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
20AllEW5H+1SC6-68075,006
21NSEW3NT+1ES543012,501
22EWEW3H+1NC8-170100,008 12 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW1NT=WD89025,002
24-EW5Sx-2WH5-30025,002
25EWEW4S=SH4-42050,004 10 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW6H=NC4-143025,002
27-EW4H=WC242050,004
PAIR 5 AMELIE GOBBE-CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 127 MaxMPs 192 Score 66,15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-4SHJ-2000,000 13 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
2NSNS3NT+1WS7-43075,006
3EWNS2S+1NHA14087,507
4AllEW3NT=WD10600100,008 14 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4NT+1NC8-66025,002
6EWEW3NT+1ES263050,004
7AllNS4H-2EH520075,006 22 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS3NT=WHQ-400100,008
9EWNS6NT+1NCJ1020100,008
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT+2NH6660100,008 23 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS3NT-3WS215087,507
15NSNS3S+1SS8170100,008
16EWEW4H=WH262037,503 13 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
17-EW3NT+3NDQ-49062,505
18NSEW3D-1NS510062,505
19EWEW4H=SDJ-42050,004 10 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
20AllEW6H+1SSJ-14600,000
21NSEW3NT+2EH946075,006
22EWEW4H=SC10-42025,002 12 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW1NT=WH49025,002
24-EW5H-2NS7100100,008
25EWEW4S-1SD1050100,008 20 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
26AllEW5NT-1SCQ100100,008
27-EW4H=WC242050,004
PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET-BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 86 MaxMPs 192 Score 44,79% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WCA-11025,002 9 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS3NT+1EH3-43075,006
3EWNS2H+1ES4-14012,501
4AllEW3NT-2WC2-20012,501 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
5NSEW3NT+1NC5-63075,006
6EWEW3NT+1EH1063050,004
7AllEW4H-2EH5-20025,002 2 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
8-EW3NT=WHQ4000,000
9EWEW6NT+1NCJ-10200,000
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 15 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
11-EW4Cx-2SSQ300100,008
12NSEW4H+1ECK45050,004
13AllNS3NT=NH660050,004 9 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
14-NS3D=WS2-11012,501
15NSNS1H=NC28050,004
16EWNS4H+1WH4-65012,501 10 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS3NT+3ND949037,503
18NSNS2S-1WDA5075,006
19EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004 18 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW4H=SC7-620100,008
21NSEW3NT+2EH446075,006
22EWNS3H+1NC81700,000 12 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS1NT=WD8-9075,006
24-NS5Sx-2WH530075,006
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
PAIR 7 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 100 MaxMPs 192 Score 52,08% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT=WD10-6000,000 10 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
5NSNS4NT+1NC866075,006
6EWNS3NT+1ES2-63050,004
7AllEW3NT-2ED5-20025,002 10 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43050,004
9EWEW6NT=NCQ-99050,004
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 7 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
11-EW4Sx-1WC7-1000,000
12NSEW4H+1ECA45050,004
13AllEW2NT+2NH6-18075,006 15 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
14-EW2S=EC511087,507
15NSEW1H+1NC10-11025,002
16EWEW3H+1WS101700,000 5 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
17-EW3NT+3NDQ-49062,505
18NSEW4Sx-2WDA-3000,000
19EWNS4H=SS1042050,004 17 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS6H=SC5143075,006
21NSNS3NT+1EH10-43087,507
22EWEW4H=SC6-42025,002 16 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllEW1NT+2WH4150100,008
24-EW5H-1NS75075,006
25EWNS3NT+1NS8430100,008 20 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
26AllNS6H+1NH31460100,008
27-NS4H=WC8-42050,004
PAIR 8 THOMAS PASCAL-JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 78 MaxMPs 192 Score 40,63% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=SSK-1400,000 8 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW3NT+2EC346087,507
3EWEW2S+1NHK-14012,501
4AllEW3NT-2WH2-20012,501 7 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3NT+2NC4-66025,002
6EWEW3NT+1EH663050,004
7AllEW2S+1WH4140100,008 16 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43050,004
9EWEW6NT=NCJ-99050,004
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 9 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS4Cx-2SSQ-3000,000
12NSNS4H+1ECK-45050,004
13AllEW3NT+2NH6-6600,000 1 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
14-EW3NT-3WS2-15012,501
15NSEW3S+1SS8-1700,000
16EWNS4H=WH4-62062,505 13 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
17-NS3NT+4NDQ520100,008
18NSNS2S=WDK-1100,000
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS4H=SC642075,006 8 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
23AllNS1NT+2WH4-1500,000
24-NS5H-1NS7-5025,002
25EWEW4S=ND6-42050,004 16 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
26AllEW4H+3ND5-71050,004
27-EW3NT+1EDJ430100,008
PAIR 9 JOELLE COULIE-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 103 MaxMPs 192 Score 53,65% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=SSK140100,008 16 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSNS3NT+2EC3-46012,501
3EWNS2S+1NHK14087,507
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT-2EC620075,006 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43050,004
9EWNS6NT=NCJ99050,004
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 9 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
11-EW3S-1WS3-5025,002
12NSEW4H+1ECK45050,004
13AllEW2NT+1NH6-150100,008 18 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
14-EW2C=EDJ9050,004
15NSEW1NT=ES59075,006
16EWEW4H+1WH465087,507 14 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW3NT+3ND9-49062,505
18NSEW2S-1WDA-5025,002
19EWNS4H=SS1042050,004 10 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
20AllNS4Sx-3WC780050,004
21NSNS3NT+2EH10-46025,002
22EWNS4H=SC1042075,006 12 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
23AllNS1NT=WH4-9075,006
24-NS5H-2NS7-1000,000
25EWEW4S=SD10-42050,004 10 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
26AllEW3NT+1NC4-63075,006
27-EW3NT=ES84000,000
PAIR 10 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE-CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 216 Score 53,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SCQ5037,503 9 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT+1EH243025,002
3EWEW3S-1NHK5050,004
4AllNS3NT-2WC220087,507 13 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
5NSNS3NT+1NC563025,002
6EWNS3NT+1EH10-63050,004
7AllNS3NT-2ED520075,006 14 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43050,004
9EWNS6NT=NCQ99050,004
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 15 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS3S-1WS35075,006
12NSNS4H+1ECK-45050,004
13AllNS3NT+1NH563075,006 13 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
14-NS4C-3ESK15087,507
15NSNS4S-1SD2-1000,000
16EWNS4H=WH2-62062,505 11 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
17-NS3NT+3NDQ49037,503
18NSNS3D-1NS5-10037,503
19EWNS4H=SC842050,004 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS5H+1SC668025,002
21NSNS3NT+1ES5-43087,507
22EWNS4H=NC542075,006 20 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS1NT=WH3-9075,006
24-NS4H=NS7420100,008
25EWNS4S=ND642050,004 8 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllNS4H+3ND571050,004
27-NS3NT+1EDJ-4300,000
PAIR 11 MICHEL LAHAUT-BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 120 MaxMPs 216 Score 55,56% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1SCQ5037,503 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW3NT+2EH346087,507
3EWEW3H=ES714087,507
4AllEW4S-1ED8-10050,004 10 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW3NT+2NC4-66025,002
6EWEW3NT+1ES763050,004
7AllNS2S+1WH4-1400,000 8 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43050,004
9EWNS6NT=NCJ99050,004
10AllEW4Sx+1WDJ990100,008 17 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
11-EW2S=WC711062,505
12NSEW4H+1ECK45050,004
13AllEW3NT=NH6-60050,004 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW3D=WS211087,507
15NSEW1H=NC2-8050,004
16EWNS3H+1WS10-170100,008 19 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
17-NS3NT+3NDQ49037,503
18NSNS4Sx-2WDA300100,008
19EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004 14 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW4Sx-3WC7-80050,004
21NSEW3NT+2EH1046075,006
22EWEW3NT=SSJ-40075,006 16 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW1NT+1WHA12075,006
24-EW5S-2WCJ-10050,004
25EWNS4S-1SD10-500,000 4 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
26AllNS5NT-1SCQ-1000,000
27-NS4H=WC2-42050,004