19-08-14

Ranks

BC Wavrien 19-08-14 14-08-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=7Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie24113,0019258,85
1=2Chantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak24113,0019258,85
31Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24110,0019257,29
48Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24108,0019256,25
510Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro27116,0021653,70
66Thomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed24101,0019252,60
74Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu2498,0019251,04
83Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove2494,0019248,96
95Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach2489,0019246,35
109Vincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge2467,0019234,90
1111Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair2771,0021632,87

(printed 23:52:56 14-08-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103H=NCQ140 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro
4112H+1NSQ140 71 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
522H=NCQ110 35 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
634H-1NCQ 5008 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
982H=NSQ110 35 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S+2NH10680 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro
4115S=SDQ650 35 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
524S=SDQ620 08 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
634S+1NDQ650 35 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
985S+1NDA680 71 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102NT+1NC6150 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro
4113NT=SHK400 80 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
524S-2SHK 10026 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
632S+1SHK140 44 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
983NT-4SC2 20008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113Hx-1WSK200 80 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
312S-1SHA 10035 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
482S-1SHK 10035 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
752S-1SHA 10035 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1062S-1SHK 10035 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113H+1SDQ170 80 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
313H=SS5140 62 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
482S=WH7 11008 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
753S-1WH250 26 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1063Sx-1WH4100 44 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114S=WHK 62044 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
314H=WDJ 62044 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
484S=WHK 62044 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
754S=WHK 62044 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1064S=WDJ 62044 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=NH9110 44 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
563S=NHJ140 80 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
942H=WSA 11017 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
1074C=NH8130 62 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1182H=ES8 11017 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H-1WCA50 26 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
564Sx-1ND2 10008 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
943H-2WCA100 44 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
1073Sx=NHA530 80 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1183S+2ND5200 62 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213Dx-2NCA 30008 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
562S+1EH4 14026 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
943D-1NCA 5080 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
1073C+1ED6 13053 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1182C+2ED6 13053 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112D-1NH5 10044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
321NT+1ES9 12017 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
471NT-1ES9100 62 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
861NT+1ES9 12017 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
1092S+1NH5140 80 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1115H=SSA450 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
324H=ND5420 44 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
476H-2SSA 10017 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
863NT+3SD4490 80 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
1095Hx-1SSA 10017 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112H-1WD750 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
322H=WH5 11035 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
471NT+1WC5 12008 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
862NT-1WC450 71 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
1092H=WD5 11035 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NC3660 26 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
293NT+3NS5690 71 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
583NT+2NS3660 26 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
6113NT+2SS10660 26 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1033NT+3NS3690 71 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D=WS5 11044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
293S-1SDA 5062 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
583D+1WS5 13017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
6112S=SDA110 80 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1033D+1WH6 13017 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C-1EH250 44 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
293NTx-2WH2300 80 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
581NT+1WC7 12008 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
6111NT-2WH2100 62 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1031NT=WH2 9026 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+3SD8180 71 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
691NT+3SHQ180 71 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
832D+1NC7110 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
1051NT+2SD8150 44 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1171NT=SD890 08 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S-2WH6100 17 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
692H+1SD7140 62 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
832H+1SD6140 62 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
1052H+1NDA140 62 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1173D-2WH6100 17 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
415C-2EDK100 53 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
693H-4WS8200 80 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
834H-1WS350 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
1054H-2WD6100 53 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1173H=WD6 14008 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+2WS7 68062 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
266S+1WDK 146008 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
734S+2WS2 68062 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
9114S+2WDK 68062 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1046S=WDK 143026 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-4SH3 40008 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
263H-1WCK100 62 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
733H-2WCA200 80 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
9113H=EDQ 14026 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1041S-1NH6 10044 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1EH750 35 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
263S-2EH7100 71 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
732S-1EH750 35 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
9112S+1ECA 14008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1043S-2ECK100 71 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112NT=ED6 12008 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
642H-2SD6 10026 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
871D+1ESJ 9044 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
952NT-1EH7100 80 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1022H-1SH6 5062 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3111NT+3NH5180 71 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
641NT+3NS2180 71 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
871NT+2NSQ150 35 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
952C-1SDK 10008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1021NT+2NSQ150 35 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT-4WS8200 80 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
641NT+1WC6 12026 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
871NT=WC2 9044 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
952Sx-4SDK 80008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1023NT-1EH750 62 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H-1ED2100 53 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
342H=ED5 11017 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
724H-1WS2100 53 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
1084Hx-1WH9200 80 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1151H+1EC2 11017 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+2EH2 66026 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
343NT+2ES5 66026 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
723NT+1EH5 63071 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
1083NT+2EH5 66026 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1153NT+1EH5 63071 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+1ND5430 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
343NT=ND5400 35 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
723NT=ND10400 35 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
1083NT+1ND10430 71 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1152H=NHJ110 08 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 4 AMELIE GOBBE-PASCALINE LEBLU 
19-08-14 14/08/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 
MPs 98 MaxMPs 192 Score 51,04% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Belsack/Vinclair 140787,50 
2Belsack/Vinclair 650337,50 
3Belsack/Vinclair 4008100,00 
4Jamin/Chabotier -100337,50 
5Jamin/Chabotier -11000,00 
6Jamin/Chabotier -620450,00 
7Damien/De Maubeuge 110787,50 
8Damien/De Maubeuge -100450,00 
9Damien/De Maubeuge 5000,00 
10Steed/Coulie 100675,00 
11Steed/Coulie -100112,50 
12Steed/Coulie -12000,00 
13/ ----  
14/ ----  
15/ ----  
16Verelst/Verelst 180787,50 
17Verelst/Verelst 100112,50 
18Verelst/Verelst 100562,50 
19Claessens/Barro 1430675,00 
20Claessens/Barro 100450,00 
21Claessens/Barro -100112,50 
22Pascal/Steed 100675,00 
23Pascal/Steed -180112,50 
24Pascal/Steed 120675,00 
25Bulens/Van Den Hove 110787,50 
26Bulens/Van Den Hove 660675,00 
27Bulens/Van Den Hove -400562,50