19-08-07

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Amelie Gobbe & Christian Rode24127,0019266,15
21Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24116,0019260,42
311Michel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin27120,0021655,56
410Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens 27116,0021653,70
59Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige24103,0019253,65
67Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24100,0019252,08
74Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2491,0019247,40
86Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach2486,0019244,79
93Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur2484,0019243,75
108Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair2478,0019240,63
112Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack2459,0019230,73

(printed 23:40:51 07-08-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S-1SCQ 5053 Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotierophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
4113S-1SCQ 5053 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
524S-4SHJ 20008 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
632H=WCA 11026 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
983S=SSK140 80 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1EH2 43062 Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotierophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
4113NT+2EH3 46017 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
523NT+1WS7 43062 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
633NT+1EH3 43062 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
983NT+2EC3 46017 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103S-1NHK 5044 Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotierophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
4113H=ES7 14017 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
522S+1NHA140 71 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
632H+1ES4 14017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
982S+1NHK140 71 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114S-1ED8100 44 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
312Dx-2SH8 50026 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
483NT-2WH2200 71 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
753NT=WD10 60008 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1063NT-2WC2200 71 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+2NC4660 62 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
314S=SD9620 08 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
483NT+2NC4660 62 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
754NT+1NC8660 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1063NT+1NC5630 26 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+1ES7 63044 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
313NT+1WH10 63044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
483NT+1EH6 63044 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
753NT+1ES2 63044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1063NT+1EH10 63044 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=ED7 11026 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
564H-2EH5200 62 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT-2EC6200 62 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT-2ED5200 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1182S+1WH4 14008 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+2WH2 46008 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
563NT=WHQ 40080 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT+1WHQ 43044 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT+1WHQ 43044 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1183NT+1WHQ 43044 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214NT+2NCJ490 08 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
566NT+1NCJ1020 80 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
946NT=NCJ990 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1076NT=NCQ990 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1186NT=NCJ990 44 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114Sx+1WDJ 99008 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
324S+1EDJ 65053 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
474S+1EDJ 65053 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
864S+1EDJ 65053 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1094S+1EDJ 65053 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112S=WC7 11035 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
322S=WC7 11035 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
474Sx-1WC7100 80 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
864Cx-2SSQ 30008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1093S-1WS350 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H+1ECK 45044 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
324H+1ECA 45044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
474H+1ECA 45044 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
864H+1ECK 45044 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1094H+1ECK 45044 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT+2NH6180 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
292NT+1NH6150 08 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
583NT+2NH6660 80 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
6113NT=NH6600 44 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1033NT+1NH5630 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S=EC5 11017 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
292C=EDJ 9044 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
583NT-3WS2150 71 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
6113D=WS2 11017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1034C-3ESK150 71 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171H+1NC10110 62 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
291NT=ES5 9026 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
583S+1SS8170 80 Amelie Gobbe & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
6111H=NC280 44 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1034S-1SD2 10008 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1WH4 65017 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
694H+1WH4 65017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
834H=WH4 62053 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1054H=WH2 62053 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1173H+1WS10 17080 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+3NDQ490 35 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
693NT+3ND9490 35 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
833NT+4NDQ520 80 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1053NT+3NDQ490 35 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1173NT+3NDQ490 35 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H-1SSK 10035 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
692S-1WDA50 62 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
832S=WDK 11008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1053D-1NS5 10035 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1174Sx-2WDA300 80 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=SDJ420 44 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
264H=SS10420 44 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
734H=SS10420 44 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
9114H=SS10420 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1044H=SC8420 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156H+1SSJ1460 80 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
264H=SC7620 08 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
736H=SC51430 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
9114Sx-3WC7800 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1045H+1SC6680 26 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2EH9 46026 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
263NT+2EH4 46026 Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
733NT+1EH10 43071 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
9113NT+2EH10 46026 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1043NT+1ES5 43071 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT=SSJ400 26 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
643H+1NC8170 08 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
874H=SC6420 62 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
954H=SC10420 62 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1024H=NC5420 62 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3111NT+1WHA 12026 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
641NT=WD8 9062 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
871NT+2WH4 15008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
951NT=WH4 9062 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1021NT=WH3 9062 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3115S-2WCJ100 44 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
645Sx-2WH5300 62 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
875H-1NS7 5026 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
955H-2NS7 10008 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
1024H=NS7420 80 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194S=SD10420 44 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
344S=SH4420 44 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
723NT+1NS8430 80 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1084S=ND6420 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1154S-1SD10 5008 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+1NC4630 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
346H=NC41430 62 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
726H+1NH31460 80 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1084H+3ND5710 44 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1155NT-1SCQ 10008 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT=ES8 40080 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
344H=WC2 42044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
724H=WC8 42044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1083NT+1EDJ 43008 ophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1154H=WC2 42044 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinAmelie Gobbe & Christian Rode

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GEORGES JAMIN-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 192 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1SCQ-5062,505 15 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS3NT+1EH2-43075,006
3EWNS3S-1NHK-5050,004
4AllEW2Dx-2SH850075,006 18 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
5NSEW4S=SD9-620100,008
6EWEW3NT+1WH1063050,004
7AllEW2S=ED711075,006 22 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
8-EW3NT+2WH2460100,008
9EWEW4NT+2NCJ-490100,008
10AllNS4Sx+1WDJ-9900,000 7 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
11-NS2S=WC7-11037,503
12NSNS4H+1ECK-45050,004
13AllNS2NT+2NH618025,002 9 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
14-NS2S=EC5-11012,501
15NSNS1H+1NC1011075,006
16EWEW4H+1WH465087,507 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
17-EW3NT+3NDQ-49062,505
18NSEW4H-1SSK10062,505
19EWNS4H=SDJ42050,004 14 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
20AllNS6H+1SSJ1460100,008
21NSNS3NT+2EH9-46025,002
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S=SD1042050,004 14 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS3NT+1NC463025,002
27-NS3NT=ES8-400100,008
PAIR 2 PASCALINE LEBLU-GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 59 MaxMPs 192 Score 30,73% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-4SHJ200100,008 11 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
2NSEW3NT+1WS743025,002
3EWEW2S+1NHA-14012,501
4AllNS4S-1ED810050,004 14 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
5NSNS3NT+2NC466075,006
6EWNS3NT+1ES7-63050,004
7AllNS2S=ED7-11025,002 2 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
8-NS3NT+2WH2-4600,000
9EWNS4NT+2NCJ4900,000
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 12 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
11-EW2S=WC711062,505
12NSEW4H+1ECA45050,004
13AllNS2NT+1NH61500,000 6 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS2C=EDJ-9050,004
15NSNS1NT=ES5-9025,002
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4H=SS1042050,004 6 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS4H=SC76200,000
21NSNS3NT+2EH4-46025,002
22EWEW4H=NC5-42025,002 4 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
23AllEW1NT=WH39025,002
24-EW4H=NS7-4200,000
25EWEW3NT+1NS8-4300,000 4 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
26AllEW6H+1NH3-14600,000
27-EW4H=WC842050,004
PAIR 3 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 84 MaxMPs 192 Score 43,75% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=WCA11075,006 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW3NT+1EH343025,002
3EWEW2H+1ES414087,507
4AllNS2Dx-2SH8-50025,002 6 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
5NSNS4S=SD96200,000
6EWNS3NT+1WH10-63050,004
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 12 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
11-NS2S=WC7-11037,503
12NSNS4H+1ECA-45050,004
13AllEW3NT+1NH5-63025,002 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
14-EW4C-3ESK-15012,501
15NSEW4S-1SD2100100,008
16EWEW4H=WH462037,503 11 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
17-EW3NT+4NDQ-5200,000
18NSEW2S=WDK110100,008
19EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004 7 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
20AllEW6H=SC5-143025,002
21NSEW3NT+1EH1043012,501
22EWNS3NT=SSJ40025,002 8 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
23AllNS1NT+1WHA-12025,002
24-NS5S-2WCJ10050,004
25EWNS4S=SH442050,004 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS6H=NC4143075,006
27-NS4H=WC2-42050,004
PAIR 4 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 91 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,40% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1SCQ-5062,505 7 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
2NSNS3NT+2EH3-46012,501
3EWNS3H=ES7-14012,501
4AllNS3NT-2WH220087,507 17 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
5NSNS3NT+2NC466075,006
6EWNS3NT+1EH6-63050,004
7AllEW3NT-2EC6-20025,002 10 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43050,004
9EWEW6NT=NCJ-99050,004
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 17 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
11-NS4Sx-1WC7100100,008
12NSNS4H+1ECA-45050,004
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4H+1WH4-65012,501 7 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
17-NS3NT+3NDQ49037,503
18NSNS4H-1SSK-10037,503
19EWEW4H=SC8-42050,004 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
20AllEW5H+1SC6-68075,006
21NSEW3NT+1ES543012,501
22EWEW3H+1NC8-170100,008 12 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW1NT=WD89025,002
24-EW5Sx-2WH5-30025,002
25EWEW4S=SH4-42050,004 10 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW6H=NC4-143025,002
27-EW4H=WC242050,004
PAIR 5 AMELIE GOBBE-CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 127 MaxMPs 192 Score 66,15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-4SHJ-2000,000 13 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
2NSNS3NT+1WS7-43075,006
3EWNS2S+1NHA14087,507
4AllEW3NT=WD10600100,008 14 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4NT+1NC8-66025,002
6EWEW3NT+1ES263050,004
7AllNS4H-2EH520075,006 22 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS3NT=WHQ-400100,008
9EWNS6NT+1NCJ1020100,008
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT+2NH6660100,008 23 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS3NT-3WS215087,507
15NSNS3S+1SS8170100,008
16EWEW4H=WH262037,503 13 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
17-EW3NT+3NDQ-49062,505
18NSEW3D-1NS510062,505
19EWEW4H=SDJ-42050,004 10 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
20AllEW6H+1SSJ-14600,000
21NSEW3NT+2EH946075,006
22EWEW4H=SC10-42025,002 12 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW1NT=WH49025,002
24-EW5H-2NS7100100,008
25EWEW4S-1SD1050100,008 20 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
26AllEW5NT-1SCQ100100,008
27-EW4H=WC242050,004
PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET-BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 86 MaxMPs 192 Score 44,79% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=WCA-11025,002 9 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS3NT+1EH3-43075,006
3EWNS2H+1ES4-14012,501
4AllEW3NT-2WC2-20012,501 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
5NSEW3NT+1NC5-63075,006
6EWEW3NT+1EH1063050,004
7AllEW4H-2EH5-20025,002 2 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
8-EW3NT=WHQ4000,000
9EWEW6NT+1NCJ-10200,000
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 15 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
11-EW4Cx-2SSQ300100,008
12NSEW4H+1ECK45050,004
13AllNS3NT=NH660050,004 9 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
14-NS3D=WS2-11012,501
15NSNS1H=NC28050,004
16EWNS4H+1WH4-65012,501 10 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS3NT+3ND949037,503
18NSNS2S-1WDA5075,006
19EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004 18 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW4H=SC7-620100,008
21NSEW3NT+2EH446075,006
22EWNS3H+1NC81700,000 12 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS1NT=WD8-9075,006
24-NS5Sx-2WH530075,006
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
PAIR 7 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 100 MaxMPs 192 Score 52,08% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT=WD10-6000,000 10 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
5NSNS4NT+1NC866075,006
6EWNS3NT+1ES2-63050,004
7AllEW3NT-2ED5-20025,002 10 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43050,004
9EWEW6NT=NCQ-99050,004
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 7 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
11-EW4Sx-1WC7-1000,000
12NSEW4H+1ECA45050,004
13AllEW2NT+2NH6-18075,006 15 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
14-EW2S=EC511087,507
15NSEW1H+1NC10-11025,002
16EWEW3H+1WS101700,000 5 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
17-EW3NT+3NDQ-49062,505
18NSEW4Sx-2WDA-3000,000
19EWNS4H=SS1042050,004 17 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS6H=SC5143075,006
21NSNS3NT+1EH10-43087,507
22EWEW4H=SC6-42025,002 16 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllEW1NT+2WH4150100,008
24-EW5H-1NS75075,006
25EWNS3NT+1NS8430100,008 20 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
26AllNS6H+1NH31460100,008
27-NS4H=WC8-42050,004
PAIR 8 THOMAS PASCAL-JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 78 MaxMPs 192 Score 40,63% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=SSK-1400,000 8 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW3NT+2EC346087,507
3EWEW2S+1NHK-14012,501
4AllEW3NT-2WH2-20012,501 7 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3NT+2NC4-66025,002
6EWEW3NT+1EH663050,004
7AllEW2S+1WH4140100,008 16 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
8-EW3NT+1WHQ43050,004
9EWEW6NT=NCJ-99050,004
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 9 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS4Cx-2SSQ-3000,000
12NSNS4H+1ECK-45050,004
13AllEW3NT+2NH6-6600,000 1 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
14-EW3NT-3WS2-15012,501
15NSEW3S+1SS8-1700,000
16EWNS4H=WH4-62062,505 13 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
17-NS3NT+4NDQ520100,008
18NSNS2S=WDK-1100,000
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS4H=SC642075,006 8 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
23AllNS1NT+2WH4-1500,000
24-NS5H-1NS7-5025,002
25EWEW4S=ND6-42050,004 16 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
26AllEW4H+3ND5-71050,004
27-EW3NT+1EDJ430100,008
PAIR 9 JOELLE COULIE-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 103 MaxMPs 192 Score 53,65% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=SSK140100,008 16 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSNS3NT+2EC3-46012,501
3EWNS2S+1NHK14087,507
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT-2EC620075,006 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43050,004
9EWNS6NT=NCJ99050,004
10AllEW4S+1EDJ65037,503 9 Christophe Van Den Hove/Caroline Schellekens
11-EW3S-1WS3-5025,002
12NSEW4H+1ECK45050,004
13AllEW2NT+1NH6-150100,008 18 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
14-EW2C=EDJ9050,004
15NSEW1NT=ES59075,006
16EWEW4H+1WH465087,507 14 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW3NT+3ND9-49062,505
18NSEW2S-1WDA-5025,002
19EWNS4H=SS1042050,004 10 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
20AllNS4Sx-3WC780050,004
21NSNS3NT+2EH10-46025,002
22EWNS4H=SC1042075,006 12 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
23AllNS1NT=WH4-9075,006
24-NS5H-2NS7-1000,000
25EWEW4S=SD10-42050,004 10 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
26AllEW3NT+1NC4-63075,006
27-EW3NT=ES84000,000
PAIR 10 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE-CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 216 Score 53,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1SCQ5037,503 9 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT+1EH243025,002
3EWEW3S-1NHK5050,004
4AllNS3NT-2WC220087,507 13 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
5NSNS3NT+1NC563025,002
6EWNS3NT+1EH10-63050,004
7AllNS3NT-2ED520075,006 14 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43050,004
9EWNS6NT=NCQ99050,004
10AllNS4S+1EDJ-65062,505 15 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS3S-1WS35075,006
12NSNS4H+1ECK-45050,004
13AllNS3NT+1NH563075,006 13 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
14-NS4C-3ESK15087,507
15NSNS4S-1SD2-1000,000
16EWNS4H=WH2-62062,505 11 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
17-NS3NT+3NDQ49037,503
18NSNS3D-1NS5-10037,503
19EWNS4H=SC842050,004 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS5H+1SC668025,002
21NSNS3NT+1ES5-43087,507
22EWNS4H=NC542075,006 20 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS1NT=WH3-9075,006
24-NS4H=NS7420100,008
25EWNS4S=ND642050,004 8 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllNS4H+3ND571050,004
27-NS3NT+1EDJ-4300,000
PAIR 11 MICHEL LAHAUT-BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190807 07-08-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 120 MaxMPs 216 Score 55,56% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1SCQ5037,503 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW3NT+2EH346087,507
3EWEW3H=ES714087,507
4AllEW4S-1ED8-10050,004 10 Pascaline Leblu/Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW3NT+2NC4-66025,002
6EWEW3NT+1ES763050,004
7AllNS2S+1WH4-1400,000 8 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
8-NS3NT+1WHQ-43050,004
9EWNS6NT=NCJ99050,004
10AllEW4Sx+1WDJ990100,008 17 Georges Jamin/Jean Chabotier
11-EW2S=WC711062,505
12NSEW4H+1ECK45050,004
13AllEW3NT=NH6-60050,004 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW3D=WS211087,507
15NSEW1H=NC2-8050,004
16EWNS3H+1WS10-170100,008 19 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
17-NS3NT+3NDQ49037,503
18NSNS4Sx-2WDA300100,008
19EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004 14 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW4Sx-3WC7-80050,004
21NSEW3NT+2EH1046075,006
22EWEW3NT=SSJ-40075,006 16 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW1NT+1WHA12075,006
24-EW5S-2WCJ-10050,004
25EWNS4S-1SD10-500,000 4 Amelie Gobbe/Christian Rode
26AllNS5NT-1SCQ-1000,000
27-NS4H=WC2-42050,004

19-07-31

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie28178,0028063,57
22Chantal Barro & Alain Devigne28170,0028060,71
3=4Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier28162,0028057,86
3=12Philippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin28162,0028057,86
55Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst28147,0028052,50
68Amelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam28146,0028052,14
73Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens28131,0028046,79
8=6Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte28127,0028045,36
8=10Thomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed28127,0028045,36
1011Andrew Lockwood & David Moffat28123,0028043,93
119Pierre Marlet & A Bruyaux28117,0028041,79
127A Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab2890,0028032,14

(printed 23:58:13 31-07-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠Q8
A862
Q93
♣AQJ5
♠75
T9753
AJ6
♣T76
  ♠K962
KQ4
K7
♣K943
   15     
 5 HCP 14 
    6     

♠AJT43
J
T8542
♣82
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 3 1
S - 2 - 3 1
E 1 - 1 - -
W 1 - 1 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S=NHK110 82 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
633Hx-1WSQ100 64 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
742NT-2NC2 100010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1082S-1NHK 5037 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1153S-1SH10 5037 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1292S+1NHK140 100 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinPierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠Q6
AQ64
T8642
♣64
♠5
J987
AKQ3
♣AK72
  ♠KJ74
T52
J95
♣953
    8     
17 HCP 5  
   10     

♠AT9832
K3
7
♣QJT8
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - -
S - 3 - - -
E 1 - 1 1 1
W 1 - 1 1 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123C=ES2 11064 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
632NT=WSQ 12046 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
744Hx=ED7 590010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1082Sx=SDK670 100 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1152Sx-1SDA 20028 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1293NT-1ES1050 82 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinPierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠JT754
72
J52
♣AQ5
♠98
AK6
A63
♣KJT73
  ♠AQ2
T83
KT987
♣92
    8     
15 HCP 9  
    8     

♠K63
QJ954
Q4
♣864
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 1 3 2
W 1 1 1 3 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2WS7200 73 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
632NT=WS5 12037 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
742NT+1WS5 150010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1083NT-2WS5200 73 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1153NT-3WS5300 100 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1292NT=WS5 12037 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinPierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠Q93
T8752
97
♣T53
♠J752
Q96
T6
♣KQ84
  ♠AT84
43
AQ85
♣J62
    2     
 8 HCP 11 
   19     

♠K6
AKJ
KJ432
♣A97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 2 - 1 2
W 2 1 - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H-2NS4 20028 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
632H-1NC2 10073 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
741D-1SS5 10073 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1081NT+1W*H5 12046 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1152NT-3S*S2 300010 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1293S-2WD9200 100 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinPierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠T98
73
T873
♣Q964
♠6432
Q94
Q64
♣AT3
  ♠AQJ
J82
AJ52
♣K87
    2     
 8 HCP 16 
   14     

♠K75
AKT65
K9
♣J52
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 1 1 -
W 1 1 - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102NT-2EHK100 91 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
342Hx-1SS6 200010 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
5123S-1EHA50 46 Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelsthilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
722S-1EHA50 46 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
8113S-1WH750 46 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
964S-2WH7100 91 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠93
A8765
KQ5
♣KT8
♠Q64
JT9
84
♣QJ954
  ♠KJ72
Q432
J632
♣2
   12     
 6 HCP 7  
   15     

♠AT85
K
AT97
♣A763
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 4 4 3
S 4 3 4 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+2SC4460 100 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
343NT+1ND2430 64 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
5123NT=NS2400 28 Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelsthilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
723NT+1NH2430 64 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
8113NT+1ND2430 64 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
962C+1ND6110 010 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠AKQ43
4
KQ62
♣864
♠J9
987
AJ874
♣QJ7
  ♠T7
QJ6532
3
♣T532
   14     
 9 HCP 3  
   14     

♠8652
AKT
T95
♣AK9
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 1 3 4
S 6 5 1 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S+2NHQ680 100 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
344S+1ND3650 46 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
5124S+1ND2650 46 Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelsthilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
724S+1ND3650 46 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
8114S+1ND3650 46 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
964S+1ND3650 46 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠Q6
AQT7
974
♣KQ62
♠95
K953
AKQ6
♣J85
  ♠AJ874
4
JT32
♣AT7
   13     
13 HCP 10 
    4     

♠KT32
J862
85
♣943
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 1 2 - 4 1
W 1 2 - 4 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S+1EH6 14037 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
343NT-2W*CK100 82 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
5122H=ND2110 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelsthilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
722S+1EH6 14037 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
8113D=WCK 11064 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
962NTx-3S*DA 500010 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠932
KQT72
J7
♣JT8
♠A4
J86
432
♣Q9432
  ♠J875
93
AK85
♣A76
    7     
 7 HCP 12 
   14     

♠KQT6
A54
QT96
♣K5
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 3 1 -
S - 2 3 1 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181H+2NDK140 73 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
321NT-1W*HK100 28 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
563H=NH3140 73 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
943H-1NH9 50010 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1071NT+2N*S5150 100 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
11122H=NH9110 46 Andrew Lockwood & David Moffathilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠KT4
876543
4
♣T43
♠7
AT
AQT98532
♣97
  ♠8532
92
J76
♣AK62
    3     
10 HCP 8  
   19     

♠AQJ96
KQJ
K
♣QJ85
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 - 1
S - 2 2 - 1
E 2 - - 5 -
W 2 - - 5 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184D+1WS4 15055 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
324H-2NCK 20028 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
566Dx-1WS4200 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
945D+1WSK 620010 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1073D+2WSK 15055 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
11124S-1SHA 10082 Andrew Lockwood & David Moffathilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠KQT
854
KJ98
♣K86
♠64
KJ632
Q62
♣AQJ
  ♠A932
AQ9
A75
♣T43
   12     
13 HCP 14 
    1     

♠J875
T7
T43
♣9752
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 3 1 1
W 4 2 4 1 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H-1WH350 55 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
323NT=ES7 400010 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
564H-1WSK50 55 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
944H-1WH450 55 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1076Hx-3WH5500 100 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
11124H-1WH450 55 Andrew Lockwood & David Moffathilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠Q83
JT94
Q32
♣985
♠J7542
A53
T7
♣QT2
  ♠K6
KQ872
KJ85
♣J7
    5     
 7 HCP 13 
   15     

♠AT9
6
A964
♣AK643
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 2
S 1 - - 1 2
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H-1ECA50 91 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
323NTx-1NH5 200010 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
562H-1ECA50 91 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
942H=ECA 11046 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
1072H=ECK 11046 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
11122H=ESA 11046 Andrew Lockwood & David Moffathilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠A6
KQ9
QJ2
♣AK965
♠KJ752
JT
A974
♣T7
  ♠Q83
8652
T85
♣J84
   19     
 9 HCP 3  
    9     

♠T94
A743
K63
♣Q32
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 5 2 6
S 4 1 5 2 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+3NH8690 100 Chantal Barro & Alain DevignePierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
3103NT+2NH6660 64 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
543NT=NS3600 37 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
782NT+4ND8240 010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1113NT=NS3600 37 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1264H+2SC10680 82 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠AT9862
T
Q642
♣A7
♠QJ54
Q9762
J7
♣T4
  ♠K73
8
AT3
♣KQ9632
   10     
 6 HCP 12 
   12     

♠-
AKJ543
K985
♣J85
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 2 3 -
S - 1 2 3 -
E 1 - - - 1
W 1 - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293H-1SC2 5037 Chantal Barro & Alain DevignePierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
3104Cx-2EH6300 100 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
543C-2EHA100 64 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
782H-2SC10 100010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1112H-1SC2 5037 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1263H=SC3140 82 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠T5
3
KQ853
♣87642
♠Q96
97
J
♣AQJT953
  ♠KJ72
AT62
A9764
♣-
    5     
10 HCP 12 
   13     

♠A843
KQJ854
T2
♣K
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 2 2 - 5
W 4 2 1 - 5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294Dx-4EHK800 100 Chantal Barro & Alain DevignePierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
3103C+1WH3 13055 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
544S-2EHK100 82 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
782H-2SDJ 200010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1114C=WH3 13055 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1263C+2WH3 15028 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠KJ
A97
AT965
♣KJ5
♠86543
QT86
-
♣8432
  ♠AQ
J432
QJ8
♣AT76
   16     
 2 HCP 14 
    8     

♠T972
K5
K7432
♣Q9
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 - 4 -
S 2 1 - 3 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - 1 - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT-1NH6 5046 Chantal Barro & Alain DevignePierre Marlet & A Bruyaux
3103NT-1NC3 5046 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
542D+1NH2110 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
782NT-1NH2 5046 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1113NT-1SS8 5046 Andrew Lockwood & David MoffatAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1263NT-1NC6 5046 hilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit ValentinChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠Q
KT976
KQ9
♣AJ98
♠AT875432
Q43
2
♣3
  ♠-
A852
AJ76
♣QT765
   15     
 6 HCP 11 
    8     

♠KJ96
J
T8543
♣K42
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 1
S 2 - - 2 -
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123D-5EHJ250 82 Adrian Steed & Joelle Couliehilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
523S-2WDK100 55 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
642S-1WDK50 19 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
7113S-2WSQ100 55 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
833S-1WDK50 19 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
9103NT=ND6400 100 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠Q2
876
86543
♣974
♠K943
KT
T72
♣8653
  ♠AT
AQ95
Q9
♣AQJT2
    2     
 6 HCP 19 
   13     

♠J8765
J432
AKJ
♣K
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 2 4 2 5
W 4 2 4 2 5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122H+2EDA 17064 Adrian Steed & Joelle Couliehilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
523C+2EDA 15082 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
643C+1EDK 130100 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
7113NT+2ES6 460010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
833NT=WD4 40037 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
9103NT=EDA 40037 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠843
9874
J7
♣8542
♠KQ95
632
T32
♣T93
  ♠J62
AJ
9864
♣KQ76
    1     
 5 HCP 11 
   23     

♠AT7
KQT5
AKQ5
♣AJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 1 4 3 2
S 3 1 4 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122NT+2SC10180 64 Adrian Steed & Joelle Couliehilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
522NT+1SH6150 28 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
642NT+1SC10150 28 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
7113NT=SS5400 82 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
832NT+1SSK150 28 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
9104H=ND6420 100 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠76
Q76
AJT864
♣65
♠Q9
AKJT
K2
♣KT874
  ♠AK543
932
95
♣Q92
    7     
16 HCP 9  
    8     

♠JT82
854
Q73
♣AJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 -
S 1 - - 1 -
E - 3 3 - 3
W - 3 3 - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-1WDJ100 55 Adrian Steed & Joelle Couliehilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
523NT=WDJ 600010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
643NT-4WDJ400 91 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndrã© Cornerotte & Jean Chabotier
7113NT-4WD4400 91 A Stulemeyer & Sammy ShihabAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
833NT-1WDJ100 55 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
9103D-1NSK 10028 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KJT
J75
9654
♣KT9
♠Q65
K62
KQJ3
♣764
  ♠A72
Q94
AT82
♣532
    8     
11 HCP 10 
   11     

♠9843
AT83
7
♣AQJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 3 1 4
S 1 4 3 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1NS2120 73 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
3111NT=ND290 28 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
422D-2WD4100 46 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
5101NT+1ND2120 73 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
7121NT-1ND2 100010 A Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihabhilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
982C-4ES9200 100 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠A76
Q8532
5
♣K953
♠KQ943
K96
T
♣T862
  ♠85
J4
KQJ984
♣AJ7
    9     
 8 HCP 12 
   11     

♠JT2
AT7
A7632
♣Q4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - -
S - - 3 - 1
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S-2WD5200 100 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
3113D-1ECQ100 73 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
422S+2WH2 170010 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
5103D-1EHA100 73 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
7122S+1WD5 14028 A Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihabhilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
982D+1EH7 11046 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠K942
KJ542
AQ9
♣3
♠AT7
Q6
K3
♣AKQT54
  ♠QJ65
T987
JT76
♣9
   13     
18 HCP 4  
    5     

♠83
A3
8542
♣J8762
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 1 -
S - - 1 2 -
E - 1 - - -
W 1 1 - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162C=WS4 9064 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
3113C-3WC3300 91 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
424S-3WC3300 91 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
5102H-1NC9 10046 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
7124H-2SCK 20019 A Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihabhilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
983D-2SCK 20019 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠QT2
Q53
AJ8
♣J853
♠A753
T98
42
♣AKT4
  ♠6
AK764
QT95
♣Q72
   10     
11 HCP 11 
    8     

♠KJ984
J2
K763
♣96
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 4 1 3
W 1 - 4 1 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163H+1WC4 17064 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
3114H=EC9 42019 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
422H+1EC9 140100 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierChantal Barro & Alain Devigne
5104H=ES3 42019 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
7123H+1ES4 17064 A Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihabhilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
983H+1ED3 17064 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠832
AT765
A9
♣Q98
♠AKQT9
J8
J4
♣KJ62
  ♠J654
Q943
Q76
♣A3
   10     
15 HCP 9  
    6     

♠7
K2
KT8532
♣T754
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 2 3 - - 1
W 2 3 - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2104S-2WS2200 91 Chantal Barro & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
3124S-1WS3100 37 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulenshilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
414S-1WS2100 37 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
584S-1WDA100 37 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
674S-1WDA100 37 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
9114S-2WHA200 91 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠J985
AT4
J8
♣AT93
♠AQ3
KJ983
65
♣765
  ♠74
72
KT432
♣K842
   10     
10 HCP 6  
   14     

♠KT62
Q65
AQ97
♣QJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 1 1 1
S 3 3 1 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2101S+2SC5140 82 Chantal Barro & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
3121NT=NH590 46 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulenshilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
412S+1SC5140 82 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
582S-1SC5 10019 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
673NT-1SH8 10019 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
9112S+1SD6140 82 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠KJ86
AK9
87
♣8763
♠3
8743
QT9652
♣T2
  ♠T4
QT
AKJ43
♣QJ94
   11     
 2 HCP 13 
   14     

♠AQ9752
J652
-
♣AK5
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 6 5 - 4
S 1 6 5 - 4
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2105S+1SDQ480 46 Chantal Barro & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
3125Dx-3ECK500 91 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulenshilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
414S+2SC10480 46 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
585S+1SD3480 46 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
675Dx-3ECA500 91 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
9116S-1SDQ 50010 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠AJT2
Q972
T972
♣5
♠654
T64
64
♣AKQT8
  ♠K983
K
KJ53
♣9742
    7     
 9 HCP 10 
   14     

♠Q7
AJ853
AQ8
♣J63
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 5 4 -
S 2 2 5 4 -
E - - - - 2
W - - - - 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2103H+1SCQ170 46 Chantal Barro & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
3124H-1SCK 100010 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulenshilippe Van Der Gracht & Benoit Valentin
415Cx-3WH7500 73 Andrã© Cornerotte & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
583C-2WH2100 28 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
674Cx-3WD10500 73 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteA Stulemeyer & Sammy Shihab
9114H+1SCA650 100 Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxAndrew Lockwood & David Moffat

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ADRIAN STEED-JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 178 MaxMPs 280 Score 63,57% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NHK11080,008 23 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
2NSNS3C=ES2-11060,006
3EWNS3NT-2WS720070,007
4AllNS3H-2NS4-20020,002
5NSNS2NT-2EHK10090,009 32 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
6EWNS3NT+2SC4460100,0010
7AllNS4S+2NHQ680100,0010
8-NS2S+1EH6-14030,003
9EWNS1H+2NDK14070,007 26 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
10AllNS4D+1WS4-15050,005
11-NS4H-1WH35050,005
12NSNS2H-1ECA5090,009
13AllEW3NT=NS3-60070,007 25 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
14-EW2H-1SC25070,007
15NSEW4C=WH313050,005
16EWEW3NT-1SS85060,006
17-NS3D-5EHJ25080,008 25 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
18NSNS2H+2EDA-17060,006
19EWNS2NT+2SC1018060,006
20AllNS3NT-1WDJ10050,005
21NSNS1NT+1NS212070,007 29 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
22EWNS2S-2WD5200100,0010
23AllNS2C=WS4-9060,006
24-NS3H+1WC4-17060,006
25EWEW4S-1WS2-10070,007 18 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
26AllEW2S+1SC5-14020,002
27-EW4S+2SC10-48060,006
28NSEW5Cx-3WH7-50030,003
PAIR 2 CHANTAL BARRO-ALAIN DEVIGNE
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 170 MaxMPs 280 Score 60,71% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NHK-11020,002 17 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
2NSEW3C=ES211040,004
3EWEW3NT-2WS7-20030,003
4AllEW3H-2NS420080,008
5NSEW2S-1EHA-5060,006 23 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
6EWEW3NT+1NH2-43040,004
7AllEW4S+1ND3-65060,006
8-EW2S+1EH614070,007
9EWEW1NT-1W*HK-10080,008 36 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
10AllEW4H-2NCK20080,008
11-EW3NT=ES7400100,0010
12NSEW3NTx-1NH5200100,0010
13AllNS3NT+3NH8690100,0010 27 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
14-NS3H-1SC2-5030,003
15NSNS4Dx-4EHK800100,0010
16EWNS3NT-1NH6-5040,004
17-EW3S-2WDK-10050,005 25 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
18NSEW3C+2EDA15020,002
19EWEW2NT+1SH6-15080,008
20AllEW3NT=WDJ600100,0010
21NSEW2D-2WD4-10060,006 17 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
22EWEW2S+2WH2170100,0010
23AllEW4S-3WC3-30010,001
24-EW2H+1EC91400,000
25EWNS4S-2WS220090,009 25 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
26AllNS1S+2SC514080,008
27-NS5S+1SDQ48040,004
28NSNS3H+1SCQ17040,004
PAIR 3 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE-MADY BULENS
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,79% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Hx-1WSQ-10040,004 20 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
2NSEW2NT=WSQ12060,006
3EWEW2NT=WS512070,007
4AllEW2H-1NC210030,003
5NSNS2Hx-1SS6-2000,000 18 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
6EWNS3NT+1ND243060,006
7AllNS4S+1ND365040,004
8-NS3NT-2W*CK10080,008
9EWNS1NT-1W*HK10020,002 4 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
10AllNS4H-2NCK-20020,002
11-NS3NT=ES7-4000,000
12NSNS3NTx-1NH5-2000,000
13AllNS3NT+2NH666060,006 25 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
14-NS4Cx-2EH6300100,0010
15NSNS3C+1WH3-13050,005
16EWNS3NT-1NC3-5040,004
17-EW3S-1WDK-5090,009 29 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
18NSEW3NT=WD440070,007
19EWEW2NT+1SSK-15080,008
20AllEW3NT-1WDJ-10050,005
21NSNS1NT=ND29020,002 19 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
22EWNS3D-1ECQ10070,007
23AllNS3C-3WC330090,009
24-NS4H=EC9-42010,001
25EWNS4S-1WS310030,003 16 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
26AllNS1NT=NH59040,004
27-NS5Dx-3ECK50090,009
28NSNS4H-1SCK-1000,000
PAIR 4 ANDRé CORNEROTTE-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 162 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,86% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2NC2100100,0010 33 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
2NSEW4Hx=ED7590100,0010
3EWEW2NT+1WS5150100,0010
4AllEW1D-1SS510030,003
5NSEW2Hx-1SS6200100,0010 22 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
6EWEW3NT+1ND2-43040,004
7AllEW4S+1ND3-65060,006
8-EW3NT-2W*CK-10020,002
9EWEW3H-1NH950100,0010 31 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
10AllEW5D+1WSK620100,0010
11-EW4H-1WH4-5050,005
12NSEW2H=ECA11060,006
13AllEW3NT=NS3-60070,007 13 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
14-EW3C-2EHA-10040,004
15NSEW4S-2EHK-10020,002
16EWEW2D+1NH2-1100,000
17-EW2S-1WDK-5090,009 18 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
18NSEW3C+1EDK1300,000
19EWEW2NT+1SC10-15080,008
20AllEW3NT-4WDJ-40010,001
21NSNS2D-2WD410040,004 23 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
22EWNS2S+2WH2-1700,000
23AllNS4S-3WC330090,009
24-NS2H+1EC9-140100,0010
25EWNS4S-1WS210030,003 22 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
26AllNS2S+1SC514080,008
27-NS4S+2SC1048040,004
28NSNS5Cx-3WH750070,007
PAIR 5 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1SH105070,007 25 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
2NSEW2Sx-1SDA20080,008
3EWEW3NT-3WS5-3000,000
4AllEW2NT-3S*S2300100,0010
5NSNS3S-1EHA5040,004 20 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
6EWNS3NT=NS240020,002
7AllNS4S+1ND265040,004
8-NS2H=ND2110100,0010
9EWNS3H=NH314070,007 31 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
10AllNS6Dx-1WS4200100,0010
11-NS4H-1WSK5050,005
12NSNS2H-1ECA5090,009
13AllNS3NT=NS360030,003 27 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
14-NS3C-2EHA10060,006
15NSNS4S-2EHK10080,008
16EWNS2D+1NH2110100,0010
17-NS3S-2WDK10050,005 15 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
18NSNS3C+2EDA-15080,008
19EWNS2NT+1SH615020,002
20AllNS3NT=WDJ-6000,000
21NSNS1NT+1ND212070,007 19 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
22EWNS3D-1EHA10070,007
23AllNS2H-1NC9-10040,004
24-NS4H=ES3-42010,001
25EWNS4S-1WDA10030,003 10 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
26AllNS2S-1SC5-10010,001
27-NS5S+1SD348040,004
28NSNS3C-2WH210020,002
PAIR 6 CHRISTIAN RODE-BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 280 Score 45,36% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Hx-1WSQ10060,006 20 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
2NSNS2NT=WSQ-12040,004
3EWNS2NT=WS5-12030,003
4AllNS2H-1NC2-10070,007
5NSEW4S-2WH7-10010,001 27 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
6EWEW2C+1ND6-110100,0010
7AllEW4S+1ND3-65060,006
8-EW2NTx-3S*DA500100,0010
9EWEW3H=NH3-14030,003 9 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
10AllEW6Dx-1WS4-2000,000
11-EW4H-1WSK-5050,005
12NSEW2H-1ECA-5010,001
13AllEW4H+2SC10-68020,002 18 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
14-EW3H=SC3-14020,002
15NSEW3C+2WH315080,008
16EWEW3NT-1NC65060,006
17-NS2S-1WDK5010,001 22 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
18NSNS3C+1EDK-130100,0010
19EWNS2NT+1SC1015020,002
20AllNS3NT-4WDJ40090,009
21NSEW1NT+1NS2-12030,003 11 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
22EWEW2S-2WD5-2000,000
23AllEW2C=WS49040,004
24-EW3H+1WC417040,004
25EWNS4S-1WDA10030,003 20 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
26AllNS3NT-1SH8-10010,001
27-NS5Dx-3ECA50090,009
28NSNS4Cx-3WD1050070,007
PAIR 7 A STULEMEYER-SAMMY SHIHAB
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 90 MaxMPs 280 Score 32,14% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2NC2-1000,000 7 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
2NSNS4Hx=ED7-5900,000
3EWNS2NT+1WS5-1500,000
4AllNS1D-1SS5-10070,007
5NSNS2S-1EHA5040,004 17 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
6EWNS3NT+1NH243060,006
7AllNS4S+1ND365040,004
8-NS2S+1EH6-14030,003
9EWEW1NT+2N*S5-1500,000 11 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
10AllEW3D+2WSK15050,005
11-EW6Hx-3WH5-5000,000
12NSEW2H=ECK11060,006
13AllNS2NT+4ND82400,000 4 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
14-NS2H-2SC10-1000,000
15NSNS2H-2SDJ-2000,000
16EWNS2NT-1NH2-5040,004
17-NS3S-2WSQ10050,005 22 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
18NSNS3NT+2ES6-4600,000
19EWNS3NT=SS540080,008
20AllNS3NT-4WD440090,009
21NSNS1NT-1ND2-1000,000 9 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
22EWNS2S+1WD5-14020,002
23AllNS4H-2SCK-20010,001
24-NS3H+1ES4-17060,006
25EWEW4S-1WDA-10070,007 20 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
26AllEW3NT-1SH810090,009
27-EW5Dx-3ECA-50010,001
28NSEW4Cx-3WD10-50030,003
PAIR 8 AMELIE GOBBE-CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 146 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,14% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NHK5070,007 16 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
2NSEW2Sx=SDK-6700,000
3EWEW3NT-2WS5-20030,003
4AllEW1NT+1W*H512060,006
5NSNS3S-1WH75040,004 20 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
6EWNS3NT+1ND243060,006
7AllNS4S+1ND365040,004
8-NS3D=WCK-11060,006
9EWEW1H+2NDK-14030,003 14 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
10AllEW4D+1WS415050,005
11-EW4H-1WH3-5050,005
12NSEW2H-1ECA-5010,001
13AllEW2NT+4ND8-240100,0010 36 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
14-EW2H-2SC10100100,0010
15NSEW2H-2SDJ200100,0010
16EWEW2NT-1NH25060,006
17-NS3S-1WDK5010,001 11 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
18NSNS3NT=WD4-40030,003
19EWNS2NT+1SSK15020,002
20AllNS3NT-1WDJ10050,005
21NSEW2C-4ES9-2000,000 19 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
22EWEW2D+1EH711060,006
23AllEW3D-2SCK20090,009
24-EW3H+1ED317040,004
25EWEW4S-1WDA-10070,007 30 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S-1SC510090,009
27-EW5S+1SD3-48060,006
28NSEW3C-2WH2-10080,008
PAIR 9 PIERRE MARLET-A BRUYAUX
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117 MaxMPs 280 Score 41,79% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1NHK-1400,000 9 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
2NSEW3NT-1ES10-5020,002
3EWEW2NT=WS512070,007
4AllEW3S-2WD9-2000,000
5NSNS4S-2WH710090,009 13 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
6EWNS2C+1ND61100,000
7AllNS4S+1ND365040,004
8-NS2NTx-3S*DA-5000,000
9EWNS3H-1NH9-500,000 9 Andrã© Cornerotte/Jean Chabotier
10AllNS5D+1WSK-6200,000
11-NS4H-1WH45050,005
12NSNS2H=ECA-11040,004
13AllEW3NT+3NH8-6900,000 13 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
14-EW3H-1SC25070,007
15NSEW4Dx-4EHK-8000,000
16EWEW3NT-1NH65060,006
17-NS3NT=ND6400100,0010 25 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
18NSNS3NT=EDA-40030,003
19EWNS4H=ND6420100,0010
20AllNS3D-1NSK-10020,002
21NSNS2C-4ES9200100,0010 21 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
22EWNS2D+1EH7-11040,004
23AllNS3D-2SCK-20010,001
24-NS3H+1ED3-17060,006
25EWNS4S-2WHA20090,009 27 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
26AllNS2S+1SD614080,008
27-NS6S-1SDQ-500,000
28NSNS4H+1SCA650100,0010
PAIR 10 THOMAS PASCAL-MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 280 Score 45,36% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NHK-5030,003 24 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
2NSNS2Sx=SDK670100,0010
3EWNS3NT-2WS520070,007
4AllNS1NT+1W*H5-12040,004
5NSEW2NT-2EHK-10010,001 8 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
6EWEW3NT+2SC4-4600,000
7AllEW4S+2NHQ-6800,000
8-EW2S+1EH614070,007
9EWNS1NT+2N*S5150100,0010 29 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
10AllNS3D+2WSK-15050,005
11-NS6Hx-3WH5500100,0010
12NSNS2H=ECK-11040,004
13AllEW3NT+2NH6-66040,004 15 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
14-EW4Cx-2EH6-3000,000
15NSEW3C+1WH313050,005
16EWEW3NT-1NC35060,006
17-EW3NT=ND6-4000,000 15 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
18NSEW3NT=EDA40070,007
19EWEW4H=ND6-4200,000
20AllEW3D-1NSK10080,008
21NSEW1NT+1ND2-12030,003 21 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
22EWEW3D-1EHA-10030,003
23AllEW2H-1NC910060,006
24-EW4H=ES342090,009
25EWEW4S-2WS2-20010,001 15 Chantal Barro/Alain Devigne
26AllEW1S+2SC5-14020,002
27-EW5S+1SDQ-48060,006
28NSEW3H+1SCQ-17060,006
PAIR 11 ANDREW LOCKWOOD-DAVID MOFFAT
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 280 Score 43,93% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1SH10-5030,003 15 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
2NSNS2Sx-1SDA-20020,002
3EWNS3NT-3WS5300100,0010
4AllNS2NT-3S*S2-3000,000
5NSEW3S-1WH7-5060,006 20 Amelie Gobbe/Cecile Vandam
6EWEW3NT+1ND2-43040,004
7AllEW4S+1ND3-65060,006
8-EW3D=WCK11040,004
9EWNS2H=NH911040,004 21 Philippe Van Der Gracht/Benoit Valentin
10AllNS4S-1SHA-10080,008
11-NS4H-1WH45050,005
12NSNS2H=ESA-11040,004
13AllNS3NT=NS360030,003 15 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
14-NS2H-1SC2-5030,003
15NSNS4C=WH3-13050,005
16EWNS3NT-1SS8-5040,004
17-EW3S-2WSQ-10050,005 18 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
18NSEW3NT+2ES6460100,0010
19EWEW3NT=SS5-40020,002
20AllEW3NT-4WD4-40010,001
21NSEW1NT=ND2-9080,008 21 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
22EWEW3D-1ECQ-10030,003
23AllEW3C-3WC3-30010,001
24-EW4H=EC942090,009
25EWEW4S-2WHA-20010,001 13 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
26AllEW2S+1SD6-14020,002
27-EW6S-1SDQ50100,0010
28NSEW4H+1SCA-6500,000
PAIR 12 PHILIPPE VAN DER GRACHT-BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190731 31-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 162 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,86% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1NHK140100,0010 31 Pierre Marlet/A Bruyaux
2NSNS3NT-1ES105080,008
3EWNS2NT=WS5-12030,003
4AllNS3S-2WD9200100,0010
5NSEW3S-1EHA-5060,006 20 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
6EWEW3NT=NS2-40080,008
7AllEW4S+1ND2-65060,006
8-EW2H=ND2-1100,000
9EWEW2H=NH9-11060,006 19 Andrew Lockwood/David Moffat
10AllEW4S-1SHA10020,002
11-EW4H-1WH4-5050,005
12NSEW2H=ESA11060,006
13AllNS4H+2SC1068080,008 22 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
14-NS3H=SC314080,008
15NSNS3C+2WH3-15020,002
16EWNS3NT-1NC6-5040,004
17-EW3D-5EHJ-25020,002 15 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
18NSEW2H+2EDA17040,004
19EWEW2NT+2SC10-18040,004
20AllEW3NT-1WDJ-10050,005
21NSEW1NT-1ND2100100,0010 31 A Stulemeyer/Sammy Shihab
22EWEW2S+1WD514080,008
23AllEW4H-2SCK20090,009
24-EW3H+1ES417040,004
25EWEW4S-1WS3-10070,007 24 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
26AllEW1NT=NH5-9060,006
27-EW5Dx-3ECK-50010,001
28NSEW4H-1SCK100100,0010