19-04-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade24113,0019258,85
23Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24111,0019257,81
34Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24107,0019255,73
46Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed24106,0019255,21
55Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24104,0019254,17
68Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2497,0019250,52
710Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27107,0021649,54
87Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed2492,0019247,92
99Caroline Rode & Christian Rode2483,0019243,23
101Jean Maes & Damien Vincent2476,0019239,58
1111Vangysel & Benoit Valentin2784,0021638,89

(printed 23:26:40 17-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1SS9430 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4114H+1NSJ450 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
523NT+1SS3430 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
633NT+1NSJ430 35Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983NT+1NSJ430 35Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H-1WS950 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4114H-1ESJ50 35Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
523NT-1ES650 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
634H-1ESJ50 35Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
984H-2ES6100 80Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S+1EHA 14008Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4112H+1SDK140 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
522H+1SDK140 62Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
632H+1SDK140 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
981NT=EHK 9026Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+2SC3660 71Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313NT+2ND3660 71Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
482NT=SS6120 44Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753NT-1SS2 10017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1063NT-1SS4 10017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S-3SD10 30035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313S-2SD3 20062Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
482S-3SD10 30035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
752S-4SD2 40008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1063D=ESA 11080Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114D-1ES10100 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313S-1SDA 5044Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
483S-1SDA 5044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753S-1SDK 5044Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1064Sx-4SDA 80008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=SC3110 44Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
562S+1SH6140 71Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
943H=WSA 14008Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1072S+1SH3140 71Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1182S-1SH3 10026Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H=WDJ 42035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
564H=WDJ 42035Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
943NT=WDJ 40080Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1074H=EDJ 42035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1184H=WCJ 42035Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211NT=NC390 26Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
564H=SH7420 62Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
944Hx-1SCA 10008Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1074H=SH2420 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1184H=SD3420 62Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H+1EC4 65044Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
326H-1EC10100 80Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
474H+1EC10 65044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
866H=EC10 143008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1094H+1EC10 65044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+1EH2 43035Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
321NT+2EH2 15080Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
473NT+1EH4 43035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
863NT+1EH2 43035Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1093NT+1WD2 43035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H-1SH7 10035Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
322S+1ND10140 71Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
474S-1NC6 10035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864Sx-1SDA 20008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1093S=NC6140 71Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1SHJ 10017Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
291NT=NH390 53Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
582NT-1SCK 10017Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111NT=SHJ90 53Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1032H-1EC2100 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2SD5 10017Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
293NT+2SD3460 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
583NT-2SD6 10017Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6113NT=SC3400 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1033NT-1SC3 5044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-2SSK 20008Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
294H=SSK620 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
581H+3SSK170 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111H+4SSK200 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1031H+3SSK170 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413H=SS9140 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
692D-3ECK300 80Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832H-1SD10 5017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1052H-1SD10 5017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1172H=SD10110 44Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S=NHK110 71Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
693S-1NC2 5044Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832S=NHK110 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1054S-2NHK 10026Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1174C=WDA 13008Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412H+2WD4 17044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
693NT=EC7 40008Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832H+1WD6 14080Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1052H+2WDJ 17044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1172H+2WD2 17044Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1SDQ 5017Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263H=SDQ140 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
733H-1SDQ 5017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
911PASSN Pass 44Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1042D-1WSQ100 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WSJ 11044Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263H-2WSJ200 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
732H=WSJ 11044Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112H=WS6 11044Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1042H+1ESJ 14008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=SS10620 80Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263NT-1SH3 10035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
733NT-2SDA 20008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112S+1SDK140 62Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1044S-1SDK 10035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112H=NC7110 53Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
641NT-1WS6100 17Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
872H+1SD2140 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
951H+1SD2110 53Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1021NT-1WH2100 17Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112S+2SS2170 35Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
642H+3SH6200 80Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
873S+1SS2170 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
952S+2SC9170 35Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1022S+2SC9170 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3116NT=NS3990 44Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
646NT+1SD101020 71Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
873NT+3SH7490 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
956NT+1SD101020 71Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1023NT+3NH3490 17Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192D+2NS6130 62Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
345D-1NHJ 5026Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
723NT-3NH2 15008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1083D+1NHJ130 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1154D=NHJ130 62Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT-1ED2100 71Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
341NT=ECQ 9035Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
721NT-1ECQ100 71Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1082S=ES2 11008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151NT=WD3 9035Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H-1ESA50 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
342S=N*CK110 62Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
723S-1E*CK50 35Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1083S=N*CK140 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153H=WSK 14008Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN MAES & DAMIEN VINCENT
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 76 MaxMPs 192 Score 39,58% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SS943037,503 6 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS4H-1WS95037,503
3EWNS2S+1EHA-1400,000
4AllEW3NT+2ND3-66012,501 7 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW3S-2SD320025,002
6EWEW3S-1SDA5050,004
7AllEW2S=SC3-11050,004 15 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
8-EW4H=WDJ42062,505
9EWEW1NT=NC3-9075,006
10AllNS4H+1EC4-65050,004 10 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
11-NS3NT+1EH2-43037,503
12NSNS4H-1SH7-10037,503
13AllNS1NT-1SHJ-10012,501 2 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3NT-2SD5-10012,501
15NSNS4H-2SSK-2000,000
16EWEW3H=SS9-14025,002 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW2S=NHK-11012,501
18NSEW2H+2WD417050,004
19EWNS3H-1SDQ-5012,501 13 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS2H=WSJ-11050,004
21NSNS4S=SS10620100,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2D+2NS613075,006 16 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
26AllNS1NT-1ED210087,507
27-NS4H-1ESA5037,503

PAIR 2 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SS3-43062,505 12 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT-1ES6-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllNS3NT+2SC366087,507 18 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
5NSNS2S-3SD10-30037,503
6EWNS4D-1ES10100100,008
7AllNS2S=SC311050,004 9 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
8-NS4H=WDJ-42037,503
9EWNS1NT=NC39025,002
10AllEW6H-1EC10-1000,000 1 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW1NT+2EH21500,000
12NSEW2S+1ND10-14012,501
13AllNS1NT=NH39062,505 21 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
14-NS3NT+2SD3460100,008
15NSNS4H=SSK620100,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3H=SDQ140100,008 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
20AllNS3H-2WSJ200100,008
21NSNS3NT-1SH3-10037,503
22EWEW1NT-1WH2-10087,507 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW2S+2SC9-17062,505
24-EW3NT+3NH3-49087,507
25EWEW3NT-3NH2150100,008 14 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllEW1NT-1ECQ-10012,501
27-EW3S-1E*CK-5062,505

PAIR 3 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 111 MaxMPs 192 Score 57,81% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NSJ-43062,505 12 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllNS3NT+2ND366087,507 17 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
5NSNS3S-2SD3-20075,006
6EWNS3S-1SDA-5050,004
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS6H-1EC10100100,008 23 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
11-NS1NT+2EH2-150100,008
12NSNS2S+1ND1014087,507
13AllEW2H-1EC2-1000,000 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW3NT-1SC35050,004
15NSEW1H+3SSK-17062,505
16EWEW2H-1SD105087,507 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW2S=NHK-11012,501
18NSEW2H+1WD61400,000
19EWEW3H-1SDQ5087,507 19 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
20AllEW2H=WSJ11050,004
21NSEW3NT-2SDA200100,008
22EWNS2H=NC711062,505 12 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
23AllNS2S+2SS217037,503
24-NS6NT=NS399050,004
25EWNS5D-1NHJ-5025,002 11 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllNS1NT=ECQ-9037,503
27-NS2S=N*CK11075,006

PAIR 4 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,73% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSJ450100,008 17 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllNS2NT=SS612050,004 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS2S-3SD10-30037,503
6EWNS3S-1SDA-5050,004
7AllEW3H=WSA140100,008 16 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
8-EW3NT=WDJ4000,000
9EWEW4Hx-1SCA100100,008
10AllNS4H+1EC10-65050,004 10 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-NS3NT+1EH4-43037,503
12NSNS4S-1NC6-10037,503
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3H=SS914075,006 17 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
17-NS2S=NHK11087,507
18NSNS2H+2WD4-17050,004
19EWEW2D-1WSQ-10025,002 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2H+1ESJ140100,008
21NSEW4S-1SDK10062,505
22EWEW1NT-1WS6-10087,507 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
23AllEW2H+3SH6-2000,000
24-EW6NT+1SD10-102012,501
25EWEW5D-1NHJ5075,006 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW1NT=ECQ9062,505
27-EW2S=N*CK-11025,002

PAIR 5 GEORGES JAMIN & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 104 MaxMPs 192 Score 54,17% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SS343037,503 12 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
2NSNS3NT-1ES65037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SS210087,507 19 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSEW2S-4SD2400100,008
6EWEW3S-1SDK5050,004
7AllNS2S+1SH614087,507 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
8-NS4H=WDJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SH742075,006
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT-1SCK-10012,501 5 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3NT-2SD6-10012,501
15NSNS1H+3SSK17037,503
16EWEW2H-1SD105087,507 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW4S-2NHK10075,006
18NSEW2H+2WDJ17050,004
19EWEW3H-1SDQ5087,507 11 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
20AllEW2H=WSJ11050,004
21NSEW4S=SS10-6200,000
22EWEW1H+1SD2-11037,503 9 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
23AllEW2S+2SC9-17062,505
24-EW6NT+1SD10-102012,501
25EWEW4D=NHJ-13025,002 15 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
26AllEW1NT=WD39062,505
27-EW3H=WSK140100,008

PAIR 6 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & ADRIAN STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 106 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,21% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NSJ43037,503 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SS410087,507 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW3D=ESA1100,000
6EWEW4Sx-4SDA800100,008
7AllEW2S+1SH6-14012,501 8 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4H=WDJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SH7-42025,002
10AllEW6H=EC101430100,008 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW3NT+1EH243062,505
12NSEW4Sx-1SDA200100,008
13AllNS1NT=SHJ9062,505 17 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
14-NS3NT=SC340075,006
15NSNS1H+4SSK20075,006
16EWNS2D-3ECK300100,008 12 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
17-NS3S-1NC2-5050,004
18NSNS3NT=EC7-4000,000
19EWEW3H=SDQ-1400,000 5 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
20AllEW3H-2WSJ-2000,000
21NSEW3NT-1SH310062,505
22EWNS1NT-1WS610012,501 16 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllNS2H+3SH6200100,008
24-NS6NT+1SD10102087,507
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 92 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,92% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT-1SS2-10012,501 5 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2S-4SD2-4000,000
6EWNS3S-1SDK-5050,004
7AllEW2S+1SH3-14012,501 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW4H=EDJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SH2-42025,002
10AllEW4H+1EC1065050,004 14 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-EW3NT+1EH443062,505
12NSEW4S-1NC610062,505
13AllEW1NT-1SHJ10087,507 22 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
14-EW3NT-2SD510087,507
15NSEW4H-2SSK200100,008
16EWEW2H=SD10-11050,004 16 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
17-EW4C=WDA130100,008
18NSEW2H+2WD217050,004
19EWNS3H-1SDQ-5012,501 5 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS2H=WSJ-11050,004
21NSNS3NT-2SDA-2000,000
22EWEW2H+1SD2-1400,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW3S+1SS2-17062,505
24-EW3NT+3SH7-49087,507
25EWNS3NT-3NH2-1500,000 10 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllNS1NT-1ECQ10087,507
27-NS3S-1E*CK5037,503

PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 97 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,52% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NSJ-43062,505 11 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
2NSEW4H-2ES6-1000,000
3EWEW1NT=EHK9075,006
4AllEW2NT=SS6-12050,004 13 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSEW2S-3SD1030062,505
6EWEW3S-1SDA5050,004
7AllEW2S-1SH310075,006 13 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
8-EW4H=WCJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SD3-42025,002
10AllNS6H=EC10-14300,000 3 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
11-NS3NT+1EH2-43037,503
12NSNS4Sx-1SDA-2000,000
13AllEW2NT-1SCK10087,507 19 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3NT-2SD610087,507
15NSEW1H+3SSK-17062,505
16EWNS2H-1SD10-5012,501 16 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2S=NHK11087,507
18NSNS2H+1WD6-140100,008
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2H+1SD2140100,008 12 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllNS3S+1SS217037,503
24-NS3NT+3SH749012,501
25EWEW3D+1NHJ-13025,002 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S=ES2110100,008
27-EW3S=N*CK-1400,000

PAIR 9 CAROLINE RODE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 83 MaxMPs 192 Score 43,23% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NSJ43037,503 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H-2ES6100100,008
3EWNS1NT=EHK-9025,002
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3H=WSA-1400,000 8 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS3NT=WDJ-400100,008
9EWNS4Hx-1SCA-1000,000
10AllEW4H+1EC1065050,004 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW3NT+1WD243062,505
12NSEW3S=NC6-14012,501
13AllEW1NT=NH3-9037,503 3 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-EW3NT+2SD3-4600,000
15NSEW4H=SSK-6200,000
16EWEW2D-3ECK-3000,000 12 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
17-EW3S-1NC25050,004
18NSEW3NT=EC7400100,008
19EWNSPASSN Pass50,004 14 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
20AllNS2H=WS6-11050,004
21NSNS2S+1SDK14075,006
22EWNS1H+1SD211062,505 15 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS2S+2SC917037,503
24-NS6NT+1SD10102087,507
25EWEW2D+2NS6-13025,002 8 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
26AllEW1NT-1ED2-10012,501
27-EW4H-1ESA-5062,505

PAIR 10 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 216 Score 49,54% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SS9-43062,505 18 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
2NSEW4H-1WS9-5062,505
3EWEW2S+1EHA140100,008
4AllNS3NT-1SS4-10012,501 9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
5NSNS3D=ESA-110100,008
6EWNS4Sx-4SDA-8000,000
7AllNS2S+1SH314087,507 16 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS4H=EDJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SH242075,006
10AllNS4H+1EC10-65050,004 14 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
11-NS3NT+1WD2-43037,503
12NSNS3S=NC614087,507
13AllNS2H-1EC2100100,008 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS3NT-1SC3-5050,004
15NSNS1H+3SSK17037,503
16EWNS2H-1SD10-5012,501 7 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
17-NS4S-2NHK-10025,002
18NSNS2H+2WDJ-17050,004
19EWNS2D-1WSQ10075,006 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllNS2H+1ESJ-1400,000
21NSNS4S-1SDK-10037,503
22EWNS1NT-1WH210012,501 5 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
23AllNS2S+2SC917037,503
24-NS3NT+3NH349012,501
25EWNS3D+1NHJ13075,006 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS2S=ES2-1100,000
27-NS3S=N*CK140100,008

PAIR 11 VANGYSEL & BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 84 MaxMPs 216 Score 38,89% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSJ-4500,000 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllEW3NT+2SC3-66012,501 6 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
5NSEW2S-3SD1030062,505
6EWEW4D-1ES10-1000,000
7AllNS2S-1SH3-10025,002 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4H=WCJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SD342075,006
10AllEW4H+1EC465050,004 14 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
11-EW3NT+1EH243062,505
12NSEW4H-1SH710062,505
13AllEW1NT=SHJ-9037,503 7 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
14-EW3NT=SC3-40025,002
15NSEW1H+4SSK-20025,002
16EWNS2H=SD1011050,004 8 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-NS4C=WDA-1300,000
18NSNS2H+2WD2-17050,004
19EWEWPASSN Pass50,004 10 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
20AllEW2H=WS611050,004
21NSEW2S+1SDK-14025,002
22EWEW2H=NC7-11037,503 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW2S+2SS2-17062,505
24-EW6NT=NS3-99050,004
25EWNS4D=NHJ13075,006 9 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS1NT=WD3-9037,503
27-NS3H=WSK-1400,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-04-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade24113,0019258,85
23Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24111,0019257,81
34Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24107,0019255,73
46Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed24106,0019255,21
55Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24104,0019254,17
68Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2497,0019250,52
710Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27107,0021649,54
87Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed2492,0019247,92
99Caroline Rode & Christian Rode2483,0019243,23
101Jean Maes & Damien Vincent2476,0019239,58
1111Vangysel & Benoit Valentin2784,0021638,89

(printed 23:26:40 17-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1SS9430 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4114H+1NSJ450 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
523NT+1SS3430 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
633NT+1NSJ430 35Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983NT+1NSJ430 35Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H-1WS950 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4114H-1ESJ50 35Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
523NT-1ES650 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
634H-1ESJ50 35Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
984H-2ES6100 80Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S+1EHA 14008Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4112H+1SDK140 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
522H+1SDK140 62Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
632H+1SDK140 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
981NT=EHK 9026Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+2SC3660 71Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313NT+2ND3660 71Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
482NT=SS6120 44Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753NT-1SS2 10017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1063NT-1SS4 10017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S-3SD10 30035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313S-2SD3 20062Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
482S-3SD10 30035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
752S-4SD2 40008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1063D=ESA 11080Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114D-1ES10100 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313S-1SDA 5044Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
483S-1SDA 5044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753S-1SDK 5044Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1064Sx-4SDA 80008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=SC3110 44Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
562S+1SH6140 71Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
943H=WSA 14008Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1072S+1SH3140 71Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1182S-1SH3 10026Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H=WDJ 42035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
564H=WDJ 42035Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
943NT=WDJ 40080Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1074H=EDJ 42035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1184H=WCJ 42035Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211NT=NC390 26Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
564H=SH7420 62Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
944Hx-1SCA 10008Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1074H=SH2420 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1184H=SD3420 62Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H+1EC4 65044Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
326H-1EC10100 80Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
474H+1EC10 65044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
866H=EC10 143008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1094H+1EC10 65044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+1EH2 43035Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
321NT+2EH2 15080Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
473NT+1EH4 43035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
863NT+1EH2 43035Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1093NT+1WD2 43035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H-1SH7 10035Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
322S+1ND10140 71Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
474S-1NC6 10035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864Sx-1SDA 20008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1093S=NC6140 71Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1SHJ 10017Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
291NT=NH390 53Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
582NT-1SCK 10017Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111NT=SHJ90 53Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1032H-1EC2100 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2SD5 10017Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
293NT+2SD3460 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
583NT-2SD6 10017Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6113NT=SC3400 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1033NT-1SC3 5044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-2SSK 20008Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
294H=SSK620 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
581H+3SSK170 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111H+4SSK200 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1031H+3SSK170 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413H=SS9140 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
692D-3ECK300 80Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832H-1SD10 5017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1052H-1SD10 5017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1172H=SD10110 44Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S=NHK110 71Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
693S-1NC2 5044Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832S=NHK110 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1054S-2NHK 10026Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1174C=WDA 13008Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412H+2WD4 17044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
693NT=EC7 40008Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832H+1WD6 14080Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1052H+2WDJ 17044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1172H+2WD2 17044Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1SDQ 5017Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263H=SDQ140 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
733H-1SDQ 5017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
911PASSN Pass 44Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1042D-1WSQ100 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WSJ 11044Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263H-2WSJ200 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
732H=WSJ 11044Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112H=WS6 11044Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1042H+1ESJ 14008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=SS10620 80Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263NT-1SH3 10035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
733NT-2SDA 20008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112S+1SDK140 62Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1044S-1SDK 10035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112H=NC7110 53Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
641NT-1WS6100 17Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
872H+1SD2140 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
951H+1SD2110 53Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1021NT-1WH2100 17Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112S+2SS2170 35Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
642H+3SH6200 80Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
873S+1SS2170 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
952S+2SC9170 35Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1022S+2SC9170 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3116NT=NS3990 44Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
646NT+1SD101020 71Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
873NT+3SH7490 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
956NT+1SD101020 71Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1023NT+3NH3490 17Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192D+2NS6130 62Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
345D-1NHJ 5026Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
723NT-3NH2 15008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1083D+1NHJ130 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1154D=NHJ130 62Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT-1ED2100 71Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
341NT=ECQ 9035Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
721NT-1ECQ100 71Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1082S=ES2 11008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151NT=WD3 9035Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H-1ESA50 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
342S=N*CK110 62Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
723S-1E*CK50 35Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1083S=N*CK140 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153H=WSK 14008Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN MAES & DAMIEN VINCENT
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 76 MaxMPs 192 Score 39,58% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SS943037,503 6 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS4H-1WS95037,503
3EWNS2S+1EHA-1400,000
4AllEW3NT+2ND3-66012,501 7 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW3S-2SD320025,002
6EWEW3S-1SDA5050,004
7AllEW2S=SC3-11050,004 15 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
8-EW4H=WDJ42062,505
9EWEW1NT=NC3-9075,006
10AllNS4H+1EC4-65050,004 10 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
11-NS3NT+1EH2-43037,503
12NSNS4H-1SH7-10037,503
13AllNS1NT-1SHJ-10012,501 2 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3NT-2SD5-10012,501
15NSNS4H-2SSK-2000,000
16EWEW3H=SS9-14025,002 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW2S=NHK-11012,501
18NSEW2H+2WD417050,004
19EWNS3H-1SDQ-5012,501 13 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS2H=WSJ-11050,004
21NSNS4S=SS10620100,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2D+2NS613075,006 16 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
26AllNS1NT-1ED210087,507
27-NS4H-1ESA5037,503

PAIR 2 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SS3-43062,505 12 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT-1ES6-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllNS3NT+2SC366087,507 18 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
5NSNS2S-3SD10-30037,503
6EWNS4D-1ES10100100,008
7AllNS2S=SC311050,004 9 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
8-NS4H=WDJ-42037,503
9EWNS1NT=NC39025,002
10AllEW6H-1EC10-1000,000 1 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW1NT+2EH21500,000
12NSEW2S+1ND10-14012,501
13AllNS1NT=NH39062,505 21 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
14-NS3NT+2SD3460100,008
15NSNS4H=SSK620100,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3H=SDQ140100,008 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
20AllNS3H-2WSJ200100,008
21NSNS3NT-1SH3-10037,503
22EWEW1NT-1WH2-10087,507 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW2S+2SC9-17062,505
24-EW3NT+3NH3-49087,507
25EWEW3NT-3NH2150100,008 14 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllEW1NT-1ECQ-10012,501
27-EW3S-1E*CK-5062,505

PAIR 3 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 111 MaxMPs 192 Score 57,81% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NSJ-43062,505 12 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllNS3NT+2ND366087,507 17 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
5NSNS3S-2SD3-20075,006
6EWNS3S-1SDA-5050,004
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS6H-1EC10100100,008 23 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
11-NS1NT+2EH2-150100,008
12NSNS2S+1ND1014087,507
13AllEW2H-1EC2-1000,000 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW3NT-1SC35050,004
15NSEW1H+3SSK-17062,505
16EWEW2H-1SD105087,507 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW2S=NHK-11012,501
18NSEW2H+1WD61400,000
19EWEW3H-1SDQ5087,507 19 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
20AllEW2H=WSJ11050,004
21NSEW3NT-2SDA200100,008
22EWNS2H=NC711062,505 12 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
23AllNS2S+2SS217037,503
24-NS6NT=NS399050,004
25EWNS5D-1NHJ-5025,002 11 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllNS1NT=ECQ-9037,503
27-NS2S=N*CK11075,006

PAIR 4 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,73% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSJ450100,008 17 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllNS2NT=SS612050,004 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS2S-3SD10-30037,503
6EWNS3S-1SDA-5050,004
7AllEW3H=WSA140100,008 16 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
8-EW3NT=WDJ4000,000
9EWEW4Hx-1SCA100100,008
10AllNS4H+1EC10-65050,004 10 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-NS3NT+1EH4-43037,503
12NSNS4S-1NC6-10037,503
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3H=SS914075,006 17 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
17-NS2S=NHK11087,507
18NSNS2H+2WD4-17050,004
19EWEW2D-1WSQ-10025,002 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2H+1ESJ140100,008
21NSEW4S-1SDK10062,505
22EWEW1NT-1WS6-10087,507 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
23AllEW2H+3SH6-2000,000
24-EW6NT+1SD10-102012,501
25EWEW5D-1NHJ5075,006 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW1NT=ECQ9062,505
27-EW2S=N*CK-11025,002

PAIR 5 GEORGES JAMIN & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 104 MaxMPs 192 Score 54,17% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SS343037,503 12 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
2NSNS3NT-1ES65037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SS210087,507 19 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSEW2S-4SD2400100,008
6EWEW3S-1SDK5050,004
7AllNS2S+1SH614087,507 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
8-NS4H=WDJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SH742075,006
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT-1SCK-10012,501 5 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3NT-2SD6-10012,501
15NSNS1H+3SSK17037,503
16EWEW2H-1SD105087,507 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW4S-2NHK10075,006
18NSEW2H+2WDJ17050,004
19EWEW3H-1SDQ5087,507 11 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
20AllEW2H=WSJ11050,004
21NSEW4S=SS10-6200,000
22EWEW1H+1SD2-11037,503 9 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
23AllEW2S+2SC9-17062,505
24-EW6NT+1SD10-102012,501
25EWEW4D=NHJ-13025,002 15 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
26AllEW1NT=WD39062,505
27-EW3H=WSK140100,008

PAIR 6 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & ADRIAN STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 106 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,21% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NSJ43037,503 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SS410087,507 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW3D=ESA1100,000
6EWEW4Sx-4SDA800100,008
7AllEW2S+1SH6-14012,501 8 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4H=WDJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SH7-42025,002
10AllEW6H=EC101430100,008 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW3NT+1EH243062,505
12NSEW4Sx-1SDA200100,008
13AllNS1NT=SHJ9062,505 17 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
14-NS3NT=SC340075,006
15NSNS1H+4SSK20075,006
16EWNS2D-3ECK300100,008 12 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
17-NS3S-1NC2-5050,004
18NSNS3NT=EC7-4000,000
19EWEW3H=SDQ-1400,000 5 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
20AllEW3H-2WSJ-2000,000
21NSEW3NT-1SH310062,505
22EWNS1NT-1WS610012,501 16 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllNS2H+3SH6200100,008
24-NS6NT+1SD10102087,507
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 92 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,92% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT-1SS2-10012,501 5 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2S-4SD2-4000,000
6EWNS3S-1SDK-5050,004
7AllEW2S+1SH3-14012,501 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW4H=EDJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SH2-42025,002
10AllEW4H+1EC1065050,004 14 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-EW3NT+1EH443062,505
12NSEW4S-1NC610062,505
13AllEW1NT-1SHJ10087,507 22 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
14-EW3NT-2SD510087,507
15NSEW4H-2SSK200100,008
16EWEW2H=SD10-11050,004 16 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
17-EW4C=WDA130100,008
18NSEW2H+2WD217050,004
19EWNS3H-1SDQ-5012,501 5 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS2H=WSJ-11050,004
21NSNS3NT-2SDA-2000,000
22EWEW2H+1SD2-1400,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW3S+1SS2-17062,505
24-EW3NT+3SH7-49087,507
25EWNS3NT-3NH2-1500,000 10 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllNS1NT-1ECQ10087,507
27-NS3S-1E*CK5037,503

PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 97 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,52% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NSJ-43062,505 11 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
2NSEW4H-2ES6-1000,000
3EWEW1NT=EHK9075,006
4AllEW2NT=SS6-12050,004 13 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSEW2S-3SD1030062,505
6EWEW3S-1SDA5050,004
7AllEW2S-1SH310075,006 13 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
8-EW4H=WCJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SD3-42025,002
10AllNS6H=EC10-14300,000 3 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
11-NS3NT+1EH2-43037,503
12NSNS4Sx-1SDA-2000,000
13AllEW2NT-1SCK10087,507 19 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3NT-2SD610087,507
15NSEW1H+3SSK-17062,505
16EWNS2H-1SD10-5012,501 16 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2S=NHK11087,507
18NSNS2H+1WD6-140100,008
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2H+1SD2140100,008 12 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllNS3S+1SS217037,503
24-NS3NT+3SH749012,501
25EWEW3D+1NHJ-13025,002 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S=ES2110100,008
27-EW3S=N*CK-1400,000

PAIR 9 CAROLINE RODE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 83 MaxMPs 192 Score 43,23% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NSJ43037,503 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H-2ES6100100,008
3EWNS1NT=EHK-9025,002
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3H=WSA-1400,000 8 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS3NT=WDJ-400100,008
9EWNS4Hx-1SCA-1000,000
10AllEW4H+1EC1065050,004 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW3NT+1WD243062,505
12NSEW3S=NC6-14012,501
13AllEW1NT=NH3-9037,503 3 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-EW3NT+2SD3-4600,000
15NSEW4H=SSK-6200,000
16EWEW2D-3ECK-3000,000 12 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
17-EW3S-1NC25050,004
18NSEW3NT=EC7400100,008
19EWNSPASSN Pass50,004 14 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
20AllNS2H=WS6-11050,004
21NSNS2S+1SDK14075,006
22EWNS1H+1SD211062,505 15 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS2S+2SC917037,503
24-NS6NT+1SD10102087,507
25EWEW2D+2NS6-13025,002 8 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
26AllEW1NT-1ED2-10012,501
27-EW4H-1ESA-5062,505

PAIR 10 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 216 Score 49,54% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SS9-43062,505 18 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
2NSEW4H-1WS9-5062,505
3EWEW2S+1EHA140100,008
4AllNS3NT-1SS4-10012,501 9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
5NSNS3D=ESA-110100,008
6EWNS4Sx-4SDA-8000,000
7AllNS2S+1SH314087,507 16 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS4H=EDJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SH242075,006
10AllNS4H+1EC10-65050,004 14 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
11-NS3NT+1WD2-43037,503
12NSNS3S=NC614087,507
13AllNS2H-1EC2100100,008 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS3NT-1SC3-5050,004
15NSNS1H+3SSK17037,503
16EWNS2H-1SD10-5012,501 7 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
17-NS4S-2NHK-10025,002
18NSNS2H+2WDJ-17050,004
19EWNS2D-1WSQ10075,006 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllNS2H+1ESJ-1400,000
21NSNS4S-1SDK-10037,503
22EWNS1NT-1WH210012,501 5 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
23AllNS2S+2SC917037,503
24-NS3NT+3NH349012,501
25EWNS3D+1NHJ13075,006 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS2S=ES2-1100,000
27-NS3S=N*CK140100,008

PAIR 11 VANGYSEL & BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 84 MaxMPs 216 Score 38,89% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSJ-4500,000 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllEW3NT+2SC3-66012,501 6 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
5NSEW2S-3SD1030062,505
6EWEW4D-1ES10-1000,000
7AllNS2S-1SH3-10025,002 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4H=WCJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SD342075,006
10AllEW4H+1EC465050,004 14 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
11-EW3NT+1EH243062,505
12NSEW4H-1SH710062,505
13AllEW1NT=SHJ-9037,503 7 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
14-EW3NT=SC3-40025,002
15NSEW1H+4SSK-20025,002
16EWNS2H=SD1011050,004 8 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-NS4C=WDA-1300,000
18NSNS2H+2WD2-17050,004
19EWEWPASSN Pass50,004 10 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
20AllEW2H=WS611050,004
21NSEW2S+1SDK-14025,002
22EWEW2H=NC7-11037,503 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW2S+2SS2-17062,505
24-EW6NT=NS3-99050,004
25EWNS4D=NHJ13075,006 9 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS1NT=WD3-9037,503
27-NS3H=WSK-1400,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards