19-04-10

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie27150,0021669,44
26Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis27122,0021656,48
35Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak27117,0021654,17
410Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair27116,0021653,70
58Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier27112,0021651,85
61Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer27104,0021648,15
7=2Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst2794,0021643,52
7=9A Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet2794,0021643,52
94Cecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen2790,0021641,67
107Vincent Damien & Philippe Gille2781,0021637,50

(printed 23:53:25 10-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S-1EDJ50 62Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
424S=WC2 42008Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
594H-1WS250 62Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
783NT=WC3 40026Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1014S-1WC250 62Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S-1SC3 10044Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
424S-1SH9 10044Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
594S-1SC3 10044Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
782S+1SH9140 80Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1014S-2SDA 20008Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363S-1WD7100 80Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
424D-1SS2 5044Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
592C-1SS6 5044Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
783D-1SS2 5044Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1014S=EHA 62008Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT=NC7600 53Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
533NT-1NC7 10008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
613NT=SH9600 53Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
893NT=NC7600 53Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
1023NT=ND5600 53Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT-1NH7 10017Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
533NT=NC9600 53Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
613NT-1NH6 10017Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
893NT=NH6600 53Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
1023NT+2NC9660 80Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT+1WD7 63044Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
533NT+2WD10 66026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
614C=WHJ 13080Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
895Hx-5NCA 110008Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
1025C=WHJ 60062Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
586S-2ECA200 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644S=EH10 62035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
724S=ECA 62035Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
916S-2ECA200 71A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
1034S+1ECA 65008Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
583C+1WHJ 13008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
641NT=EH2 9044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
724C-1EHA50 71Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
911NT-1EH350 71A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
1031NT+1EH4 12026Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
586H=ND3980 26Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
646H+1SD71010 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
726H=SSA980 26Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
916NT+1NHJ1020 80A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
1036H=ND4980 26Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-1SCJ 10071Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
694S-2NHA 20044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
754Sx-3NHA 80008Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
834H+1WC6 65026Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1043S-1NHA 10071Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+3ES8 49035Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
695D+1EHA 42062Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
753NT+3WH7 49035Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
836D=WH9 92008Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1043D+3EHA 17080Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123D+2SC4150 62Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
695D=SC5600 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
753NT-3NC8 30008Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
836D-1NHA 10035Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1046D-1NHA 10035Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233S-1EDK100 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
712S=WS2 11017Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
861S=WDK 8044Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
942H-2EC4200 80A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1051S+1WCK 11017Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232S+3ES4 20044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
714Hx-1NC9 10062Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
863S-1EDJ50 80Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
944Sx=WSA 59008A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1054S=WSA 42026Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234S=EDA 42026Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
713H+2EH2 20044Vincent Damien & Philippe GilleJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
863S=WDK 14062Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
945Dx-2SH8 50008A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1054D=SH8130 80Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H+1SS3450 17Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
343NT+2SSQ460 62Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
823NT+2SC9460 62Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
974H+1SSQ450 17A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
1063NT+2SC9460 62Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
155H-1EDJ50 44Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
344S=SH2420 80Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
824S-1SD3 5026Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
975S-2SD3 10008A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
1065Hx-1EDJ100 62Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=WD3 40053Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
343NT+1WD4 43017Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
823NT=WD7 40053Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
976NT-2WC3100 80A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
1063NT+1WS7 43017Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S=WD5 14071Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
263S+1WD9 17026Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
453S+1WD2 17026Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
933S+1WS6 17026A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1072S+1WD9 14071Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182C=WD3 9035Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262C+1WC3 11008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
452NT-1ES7100 62Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
932C=WSA 9035A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1073NT-4EH3400 80Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H-1ESA50 62Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262H=ESA 11044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
452H+1ESK 14026Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
933S-4SHQ 40008A Bruyaux & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1074Hx-3ESK500 80Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143D-2ESK200 71Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
292H+2SDA170 44Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
373S+2SDJ200 71Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
563S-1SC9 5008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1081H+1SS10110 26Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+2ND9150 26Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
291NT+4ND9210 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
371NT+2NDJ150 26Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
561NT+2NC3150 26Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1081NT+3ND9180 62Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C-3NH3 15008Jean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
292H+1NC5140 44Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
373H+1SH7170 71Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
563H+1SSQ170 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1084H-1SC5 5026Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253Sx-2NDA 30008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
314C-1ESA100 62Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
484D=ESK 13026Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
672S+1NDA140 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
1093S-1SD2 5044Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT+3SH2690 53Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
313NT+3SH2690 53Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
483NT+2SH2660 08Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
673NT+3SH4690 53Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
1093NT+3SH4690 53Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254H=WSJ 42035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
314H=WSJ 42035Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean-pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
484H=WSJ 42035Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
674H-1WSJ50 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVincent Damien & Philippe Gille
1094H=WSJ 42035Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairA Bruyaux & Pierre Marlet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE & JEAN MEYER
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 104 MaxMPs 216 Score 48,15% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1WC2-5025,002 18 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSEW4S-2SDA200100,008
3EWEW4S=EHA620100,008
4AllEW3NT=SH9-60037,503 10 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSEW3NT-1NH610087,507
6EWEW4C=WHJ1300,000
7AllEW6S-2ECA-20012,501 2 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
8-EW1NT-1EH3-5012,501
9EWEW6NT+1NHJ-10200,000
10AllNS4S-1SCJ-10087,507 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-NS3NT+3ES8-49037,503
12NSNS3D+2SC415075,006
13AllEW2S=WS211087,507 13 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
14-EW4Hx-1NC910025,002
15NSEW3H+2EH220050,004
16EWNS4H+1SS345012,501 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS5H-1EDJ5050,004
18NSNS3NT=WD3-40062,505
19EWNS3S=WD5-14087,507 16 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS2C=WD3-9037,503
21NSNS3H-1ESA5075,006
22EWNS3D-2ESK20087,507 9 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllNS1NT+2ND915025,002
24-NS3C-3NH3-1500,000
25EWEW4C-1ESA-10025,002 10 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
26AllEW3NT+3SH2-69037,503
27-EW4H=WSJ42062,505

PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 94 MaxMPs 216 Score 43,52% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WC2420100,008 16 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSEW4S-1SH910050,004
3EWEW4D-1SS25050,004
4AllEW3NT=ND5-60037,503 5 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
5NSEW3NT+2NC9-6600,000
6EWEW5C=WHJ60025,002
7AllEW4S=ECA62062,505 12 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
8-EW4C-1EHA-5012,501
9EWEW6H=SSA-98075,006
10AllEW4S-1SCJ10012,501 8 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
11-EW3NT+3ES849062,505
12NSEW3D+2SC4-15025,002
13AllNS3S-1EDK10075,006 12 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
14-NS2S+3ES4-20050,004
15NSNS4S=EDA-42025,002
16EWEW3NT+2SC9-46025,002 11 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-EW4S-1SD35075,006
18NSEW3NT=WD740037,503
19EWNS3S+1WD9-17025,002 6 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllNS2C+1WC3-1100,000
21NSNS2H=ESA-11050,004
22EWNS2H+2SDA17050,004 16 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
23AllNS1NT+4ND9210100,008
24-NS2H+1NC514050,004
25EWNS3Sx-2NDA-3000,000 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3NT+3SH269062,505
27-NS4H=WSJ-42037,503

PAIR 3 ADRIAN STEED & JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 150 MaxMPs 216 Score 69,44% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1EDJ5075,006 18 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSNS4S-1SC3-10050,004
3EWNS3S-1WD7100100,008
4AllEW3NT-1NC7100100,008 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3NT=NC9-60037,503
6EWEW3NT+2WD1066075,006
7AllEW4S+1ECA650100,008 20 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
8-EW1NT+1EH412075,006
9EWEW6H=ND4-98075,006
10AllEW4H+1WC665075,006 19 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-EW6D=WH9920100,008
12NSEW6D-1NHA10062,505
13AllEW3S-1EDK-10025,002 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW2S+3ES420050,004
15NSEW4S=EDA42075,006
16EWNS3NT+2SSQ46075,006 15 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-NS4S=SH2420100,008
18NSNS3NT+1WD4-43012,501
19EWEW3S+1WS617075,006 19 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
20AllEW2C=WSA9062,505
21NSEW3S-4SHQ400100,008
22EWNS3S+2SDJ20087,507 16 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
23AllNS1NT+2NDJ15025,002
24-NS3H+1SH717087,507
25EWNS4C-1ESA10075,006 14 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
26AllNS3NT+3SH269062,505
27-NS4H=WSJ-42037,503

PAIR 4 CECILE VANDAM & JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 90 MaxMPs 216 Score 41,67% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WC2-4200,000 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS4S-1SH9-10050,004
3EWNS4D-1SS2-5050,004
4AllNS3NT=NC760062,505 10 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
5NSNS3NT-1NH7-10012,501
6EWNS3NT+1WD7-63050,004
7AllEW4S=EH1062062,505 11 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-EW1NT=EH29050,004
9EWEW6H+1SD7-101025,002
10AllEW3S-1NHA10012,501 6 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
11-EW3D+3EHA1700,000
12NSEW6D-1NHA10062,505
13AllEW2H-2EC4-2000,000 16 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
14-EW4Sx=WSA590100,008
15NSEW5Dx-2SH8500100,008
16EWEW3NT+2SSQ-46025,002 9 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
17-EW4S=SH2-4200,000
18NSEW3NT+1WD443087,507
19EWNS3S+1WD2-17025,002 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS2NT-1ES710075,006
21NSNS2H+1ESK-14025,002
22EWEW3D-2ESK-20012,501 15 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
23AllEW1NT+2ND9-15075,006
24-EW3C-3NH3150100,008
25EWNS4D=ESK-13025,002 5 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS3NT+2SH26600,000
27-NS4H=WSJ-42037,503

PAIR 5 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 117 MaxMPs 216 Score 54,17% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1WS25075,006 14 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
2NSNS4S-1SC3-10050,004
3EWNS2C-1SS6-5050,004
4AllNS3NT-1NC7-1000,000 7 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
5NSNS3NT=NC960062,505
6EWNS3NT+2WD10-66025,002
7AllNS6S-2ECA20087,507 9 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-NS3C+1WHJ-1300,000
9EWNS6H=ND398025,002
10AllEW4Sx-3NHA800100,008 21 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
11-EW3NT+3WH749062,505
12NSEW3NT-3NC8300100,008
13AllEW1S+1WCK11087,507 13 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
14-EW4S=WSA42075,006
15NSEW4D=SH8-1300,000
16EWEW4H+1SS3-45087,507 14 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
17-EW5H-1EDJ-5050,004
18NSEW3NT=WD340037,503
19EWEW3S+1WD217075,006 14 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllEW2NT-1ES7-10025,002
21NSEW2H+1ESK14075,006
22EWNS3S-1SC9-500,000 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllNS1NT+2NC315025,002
24-NS3H+1SSQ17087,507
25EWEW3Sx-2NDA300100,008 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW3NT+3SH2-69037,503
27-EW4H=WSJ42062,505

PAIR 6 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 122 MaxMPs 216 Score 56,48% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1EDJ-5025,002 6 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
2NSEW4S-1SC310050,004
3EWEW3S-1WD7-1000,000
4AllNS3NT=SH960062,505 14 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
5NSNS3NT-1NH6-10012,501
6EWNS4C=WHJ-130100,008
7AllNS4S=EH10-62037,503 13 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-NS1NT=EH2-9050,004
9EWNS6H+1SD7101075,006
10AllNS4S-2NHA-20050,004 18 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
11-NS5D+1EHA-42075,006
12NSNS5D=SC5600100,008
13AllEW1S=WDK8050,004 6 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3S-1EDJ-500,000
15NSEW3S=WDK14025,002
16EWEW3NT+2SC9-46025,002 11 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
17-EW5Hx-1EDJ-10025,002
18NSEW3NT+1WS743087,507
19EWEW3S+1WD917075,006 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2C+1WC3110100,008
21NSEW2H=ESA11050,004
22EWEW3S-1SC950100,008 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW1NT+2NC3-15075,006
24-EW3H+1SSQ-17012,501
25EWNS2S+1NDA140100,008 21 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
26AllNS3NT+3SH469062,505
27-NS4H-1WSJ50100,008

PAIR 7 VINCENT DAMIEN & PHILIPPE GILLE
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 81 MaxMPs 216 Score 37,50% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WC3-40025,002 14 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS2S+1SH9140100,008
3EWNS3D-1SS2-5050,004
4AllEW3NT=NC7-60037,503 14 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSEW3NT-1NH710087,507
6EWEW3NT+1WD763050,004
7AllNS4S=ECA-62037,503 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-NS4C-1EHA5087,507
9EWNS6H=SSA98025,002
10AllNS4Sx-3NHA-8000,000 3 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS3NT+3WH7-49037,503
12NSNS3NT-3NC8-3000,000
13AllNS2S=WS2-11012,501 11 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
14-NS4Hx-1NC9-10075,006
15NSNS3H+2EH2-20050,004
16EWEW4H+1SSQ-45087,507 15 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
17-EW5S-2SD3100100,008
18NSEW6NT-2WC3-1000,000
19EWEW2S+1WD914012,501 1 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
20AllEW3NT-4EH3-4000,000
21NSEW4Hx-3ESK-5000,000
22EWEW3S+2SDJ-20012,501 8 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
23AllEW1NT+2NDJ-15075,006
24-EW3H+1SH7-17012,501
25EWEW2S+1NDA-1400,000 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllEW3NT+3SH4-69037,503
27-EW4H-1WSJ-500,000

PAIR 8 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 112 MaxMPs 216 Score 51,85% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WC340075,006 10 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
2NSEW2S+1SH9-1400,000
3EWEW3D-1SS25050,004
4AllNS3NT=NC760062,505 10 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
5NSNS3NT=NH660062,505
6EWNS5Hx-5NCA-11000,000
7AllEW6S-2ECA-20012,501 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-EW3C+1WHJ130100,008
9EWEW6H=ND3-98075,006
10AllNS4H+1WC6-65025,002 5 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
11-NS6D=WH9-9200,000
12NSNS6D-1NHA-10037,503
13AllNS1S=WDK-8050,004 18 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-NS3S-1EDJ50100,008
15NSNS3S=WDK-14075,006
16EWNS3NT+2SC946075,006 13 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-NS4S-1SD3-5025,002
18NSNS3NT=WD7-40062,505
19EWEW3S=WD514012,501 8 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
20AllEW2C=WD39062,505
21NSEW3H-1ESA-5025,002
22EWEW1H+1SS10-11075,006 14 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllEW1NT+3ND9-18025,002
24-EW4H-1SC55075,006
25EWEW4D=ESK13075,006 19 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllEW3NT+2SH2-660100,008
27-EW4H=WSJ42062,505

PAIR 9 A BRUYAUX & PIERRE MARLET
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 94 MaxMPs 216 Score 43,52% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1WS2-5025,002 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW4S-1SC310050,004
3EWEW2C-1SS65050,004
4AllEW3NT=NC7-60037,503 14 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSEW3NT=NH6-60037,503
6EWEW5Hx-5NCA1100100,008
7AllNS6S-2ECA20087,507 22 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
8-NS1NT-1EH35087,507
9EWNS6NT+1NHJ1020100,008
10AllEW4S-2NHA20050,004 6 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-EW5D+1EHA42025,002
12NSEW5D=SC5-6000,000
13AllNS2H-2EC4200100,008 8 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-NS4Sx=WSA-5900,000
15NSNS5Dx-2SH8-5000,000
16EWNS4H+1SSQ45012,501 9 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
17-NS5S-2SD3-1000,000
18NSNS6NT-2WC3100100,008
19EWNS3S+1WS6-17025,002 5 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
20AllNS2C=WSA-9037,503
21NSNS3S-4SHQ-4000,000
22EWEW2H+2SDA-17050,004 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW1NT+4ND9-2100,000
24-EW2H+1NC5-14050,004
25EWEW3S-1SD25050,004 12 Thomas Pascal
Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllEW3NT+3SH4-69037,503
27-EW4H=WSJ42062,505

PAIR 10 THOMAS PASCAL & JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW190410 10/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116 MaxMPs 216 Score 53,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1WC25075,006 6 Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Jean Meyer
2NSNS4S-2SDA-2000,000
3EWNS4S=EHA-6200,000
4AllNS3NT=ND560062,505 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSNS3NT+2NC9660100,008
6EWNS5C=WHJ-60075,006
7AllNS4S+1ECA-6500,000 4 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
8-NS1NT+1EH4-12025,002
9EWNS6H=ND498025,002
10AllNS3S-1NHA-10087,507 18 Cecile Vandam
Jeanine Wanderpepen
11-NS3D+3EHA-170100,008
12NSNS6D-1NHA-10037,503
13AllNS1S+1WCK-11012,501 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4S=WSA-42025,002
15NSNS4D=SH8130100,008
16EWNS3NT+2SC946075,006 13 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-NS5Hx-1EDJ10075,006
18NSNS3NT+1WS7-43012,501
19EWNS2S+1WD9-14087,507 23 Vincent Damien
Philippe Gille
20AllNS3NT-4EH3400100,008
21NSNS4Hx-3ESK500100,008
22EWNS1H+1SS1011025,002 10 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS1NT+3ND918075,006
24-NS4H-1SC5-5025,002
25EWNS3S-1SD2-5050,004 12 A Bruyaux
Pierre Marlet
26AllNS3NT+3SH469062,505
27-NS4H=WSJ-42037,503

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-04-03

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur24128,0019266,67
211Pascaline Leblu & Christian Rode27137,0021663,43
32Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24113,0019258,85
47Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24109,0019256,77
59Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute24108,0019256,25
61Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige2488,0019245,83
74Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer2487,0019245,31
83Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe2486,0019244,79
910Damien Vincent & Demaubeuge2791,0021642,13
105Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen2474,0019238,54
116Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal2459,0019230,73

(printed 23:30:14 03-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1EC2 43008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeDamien Vincent & Demaubeuge
4113H-1WH250 80Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
523H=WDA 14053Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
635C+1WH2 42026Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
983S=EH10 14053Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103D-2SCK 20017Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeDamien Vincent & Demaubeuge
4112S-2SD8 20017Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
524C-1WDJ50 53Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
633S=ND8140 80Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
984C-1EDJ50 53Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1106S=NCA980 53Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeDamien Vincent & Demaubeuge
4116Sx=NCA1210 80Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
524S+2NH9480 26Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
636S=NCA980 53Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
984H+1SDA450 08Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S+1EH7 14044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
312S+2EH3 17026Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
483C-2SS3 20008Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
752C+1SD8110 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1061NT-1NS3 10062Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S+1EH2 14035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
314S-1EH850 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
483S+1WH4 17008Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
754Sx-1EH8100 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1063S=EH2 14035Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S-1ND10 5017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
313S-1SD10 5017Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
482S+1SH2140 71Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
752S=SH4110 44Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1062S+1NHA140 71Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
215Sx-1EDA200 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H+1NSK650 80Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
944S=EHA 62026Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
1074S+1EHK 65008Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1185H-2NSA 20044Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213S=NS2140 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H=SH3420 71Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
944H=SD8420 71Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
1074H-2SD5 10008Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1182S+1NH6140 35Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214S-3SC2 15008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
562S-1SSQ 5044Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
944H-1ES6100 71Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
1072H=EDK 11026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1183H-1EH6100 71Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1111NT+2SC3150 62Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
321NT+1SS8120 26Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
471NT+1NS2120 26Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
862Hx-2WSK500 80Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1091NT+1SS8120 26Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT=NDK400 53Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
323NT=NH2400 53Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
473NT=NS4400 53Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
863NT=NH6400 53Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1093D-2WC6100 08Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1111NT+3ECQ 18008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
321NT=ES9 9071Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
471NT+1ES6 12044Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
861NT=WS6 9071Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1091NT+2ECA 15026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1WS2 12035Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
291NT-3EH10300 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
581NT+1WS2 12035Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
6111NT+2WD10 15008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1031NT=WC2 9062Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3SH2 15035Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
293D+2ND9150 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
582NT-3SH4 15035Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
6113NT-4SH6 20008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1033C-1NHJ 5062Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S+1WH9 14008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
295C-1EH750 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
583C=EH5 11044Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
6112C+2EH7 13026Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1033S-2WD5100 80Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H-2WDJ200 80Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
693S-4SHA 20008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
834D=SHK130 62Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1053H=WD4 14026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1174D-1SHK 5044Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412NT+1SCJ150 62Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
691NT+1SCJ120 26Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
831C-4ED2200 80Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1051S+2NCA140 44Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1173NT-1SD4 5008Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S=SH2110 08Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerGaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige
692NT+2NS10180 53Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
831NT+3NC2180 53Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1051NT+1NH4120 26Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1172Hx-3WC7500 80Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+3SS10490 80Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
263NT+1NS2430 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
733NT=NS3400 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
9113NT=NS6400 17Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhautePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1044H=SDJ420 44Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2ES3 66008Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
265D=ES4 60071Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
733NT+1WH8 63035Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
9113NT+1WH9 63035Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhautePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1045D=ES7 60071Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1NC7630 80Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
263NT=NCQ600 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
733NT=NCK600 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
9113NT=NCK600 35Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhautePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
1043NT=NCK600 35Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113C+1WS8 13044Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
644Dx-3SSA 50008Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
873C+1WS8 13044Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
951D=SH870 80Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1022C+2WC2 13044Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3111NT+3WH5 18017Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
642NT+1ES3 15053Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
872NT+1WS9 15053Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
952NT=EH8 12080Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1021NT+3WD8 18017Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3115H+1ESJ 48053Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbePascaline Leblu & Christian Rode
645H+1ESJ 48053Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
874S+2ESJ 48053Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
954H+2ESJ 48053Joelle Coulie & Jacqueline VandenhauteLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1026H+1ES6 101008Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192NT-1SSJ 5026Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
342S-1WD2100 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
721NT-1NS3 5026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1081NT-1SSJ 5026Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1153Sx-3WD2800 80Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H+1WSK 65017Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
345H-1WSK100 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
724H=WSA 62044Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1084H+1WSA 65017Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1153S=NH6140 80Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192S+1SSJ140 62Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Jacqueline Vandenhaute
342S+1SHQ140 62Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
721S+1SC4110 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1082S=SC4110 17Damien Vincent & DemaubeugeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1152S+1SHQ140 62Pascaline Leblu & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 GAETAN VANDEWERVE & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 88 MaxMPs 192 Score 45,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EC2-4300,000 6 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
2NSNS3D-2SCK-20012,501
3EWNS6S=NCA98062,505
4AllEW2S+2EH317075,006 15 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSEW4S-1EH8-5025,002
6EWEW3S-1SD105087,507
7AllEW5Sx-1EDA-20025,002 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW3S=NS2-14062,505
9EWEW4S-3SC2150100,008
10AllNS1NT+2SC315075,006 11 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
11-NS3NT=NDK40062,505
12NSNS1NT+3ECQ-1800,000
13AllNS1NT+1WS2-12037,503 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3NT-3SH2-15037,503
15NSNS2S+1WH9-1400,000
16EWEW4H-2WDJ-2000,000 10 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
17-EW2NT+1SCJ-15025,002
18NSEW2S=SH2-110100,008
19EWNS3NT+3SS10490100,008 16 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS3NT+2ES3-6600,000
21NSNS3NT+1NC7630100,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2NT-1SSJ-5025,002 9 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
26AllNS4H+1WSK-65012,501
27-NS2S+1SSJ14075,006

PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=WDA14037,503 12 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSEW4C-1WDJ-5037,503
3EWEW4S+2NH9-48075,006
4AllNS2S+1EH7-14050,004 8 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
5NSNS2S+1EH2-14037,503
6EWNS2S-1ND10-5012,501
7AllNS5Sx-1EDA20075,006 9 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-NS3S=NS214037,503
9EWNS4S-3SC2-1500,000
10AllEW1NT+1SS8-12075,006 10 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-EW3NT=NH2-40037,503
12NSEW1NT=ES99012,501
13AllNS1NT-3EH10300100,008 22 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
14-NS3D+2ND9150100,008
15NSNS5C-1EH75075,006
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT+1NS243075,006 16 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
20AllNS5D=ES4-60087,507
21NSNS3NT=NCQ60037,503
22EWEW2C+2WC213050,004 19 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
23AllEW1NT+3WD818087,507
24-EW6H+1ES61010100,008
25EWEW1NT-1NS35075,006 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW4H=WSA62050,004
27-EW1S+1SC4-11087,507

PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 86 MaxMPs 192 Score 44,79% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C+1WH242075,006 9 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
2NSEW3S=ND8-1400,000
3EWEW6S=NCA-98037,503
4AllNS2S+2EH3-17025,002 9 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSNS4S-1EH85075,006
6EWNS3S-1SD10-5012,501
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS1NT+1SS812025,002 14 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-NS3NT=NH240062,505
12NSNS1NT=ES9-9087,507
13AllEW1NT=WC29025,002 4 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
14-EW3C-1NHJ5025,002
15NSEW3S-2WD5-1000,000
16EWEW4D=SHK-13025,002 5 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-EW1C-4ED2-2000,000
18NSEW1NT+3NC2-18037,503
19EWEW3NT=NS3-40087,507 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllEW3NT+1WH863062,505
21NSEW3NT=NCK-60062,505
22EWNS3C+1WS8-13050,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
23AllNS1NT+3WH5-18012,501
24-NS5H+1ESJ-48062,505
25EWNS2S-1WD210075,006 18 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
26AllNS5H-1WSK10075,006
27-NS2S+1SHQ14075,006

PAIR 4 DIANE DELLA FAILLE & ELIE BEHAGHEL DE BUER
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 87 MaxMPs 192 Score 45,31% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1WH250100,008 17 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
2NSNS2S-2SD8-20012,501
3EWNS6Sx=NCA1210100,008
4AllNS3C-2SS3-2000,000 7 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS3S+1WH4-1700,000
6EWNS2S+1SH214087,507
7AllEW4S=EHA62075,006 8 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
8-EW4H=SD8-42012,501
9EWEW4H-1ES6-10012,501
10AllNS1NT+1NS212025,002 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS3NT=NS440062,505
12NSNS1NT+1ES6-12050,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4H-2WDJ200100,008 14 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2NT+1SCJ15075,006
18NSNS2S=SH21100,000
19EWEW4H=SDJ-42050,004 10 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
20AllEW5D=ES760012,501
21NSEW3NT=NCK-60062,505
22EWEW4Dx-3SSA500100,008 14 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
23AllEW2NT+1ES315037,503
24-EW5H+1ESJ48037,503
25EWEW2S-1WD2-10025,002 6 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllEW5H-1WSK-10025,002
27-EW2S+1SHQ-14025,002

PAIR 5 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 74 MaxMPs 192 Score 38,54% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=WDA-14062,505 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS4C-1WDJ5062,505
3EWNS4S+2NH948025,002
4AllEW2C+1SD8-1100,000 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW4Sx-1EH8-1000,000
6EWEW2S=SH4-11050,004
7AllNS4H+1NSK650100,008 19 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
8-NS4H=SH342087,507
9EWNS2S-1SSQ-5050,004
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS1NT+1WS2-12037,503 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS2NT-3SH4-15037,503
15NSNS3C=EH5-11050,004
16EWEW3H=WD414075,006 16 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
17-EW1S+2NCA-14050,004
18NSEW1NT+1NH4-12075,006
19EWEW3NT+3SS10-4900,000 8 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW3NT+2ES3660100,008
21NSEW3NT+1NC7-6300,000
22EWEW1D=SH8-700,000 3 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
23AllEW2NT=EH81200,000
24-EW4H+2ESJ48037,503
25EWEW3Sx-3WD2-8000,000 2 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
26AllEW3S=NH6-1400,000
27-EW2S+1SHQ-14025,002

PAIR 6 JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 59 MaxMPs 192 Score 30,73% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C+1WH2-42025,002 15 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
2NSNS3S=ND8140100,008
3EWNS6S=NCA98062,505
4AllEW1NT-1NS310025,002 8 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
5NSEW3S=EH214062,505
6EWEW2S+1NHA-14012,501
7AllEW4H+1NSK-6500,000 5 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-EW4H=SH3-42012,501
9EWEW2S-1SSQ5050,004
10AllEW2Hx-2WSK-5000,000 4 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW3NT=NH6-40037,503
12NSEW1NT=WS69012,501
13AllNS1NT+2WD10-1500,000 2 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
14-NS3NT-4SH6-2000,000
15NSNS2C+2EH7-13025,002
16EWNS3S-4SHA-2000,000 7 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
17-NS1NT+1SCJ12025,002
18NSNS2NT+2NS1018062,505
19EWEW3NT+1NS2-43025,002 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW5D=ES460012,501
21NSEW3NT=NCQ-60062,505
22EWNS4Dx-3SSA-5000,000 10 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
23AllNS2NT+1ES3-15062,505
24-NS5H+1ESJ-48062,505
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,77% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS2C+1SD8110100,008 20 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4Sx-1EH8100100,008
6EWNS2S=SH411050,004
7AllEW4S+1EHK650100,008 22 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
8-EW4H-2SD5100100,008
9EWEW2H=EDK11075,006
10AllEW1NT+1NS2-12075,006 13 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
11-EW3NT=NS4-40037,503
12NSEW1NT+1ES612050,004
13AllEW1NT+1WS212062,505 18 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT-3SH215062,505
15NSEW2S+1WH9140100,008
16EWEW4D-1SHK5050,004 12 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
17-EW3NT-1SD450100,008
18NSEW2Hx-3WC7-5000,000
19EWNS3NT=NS340012,501 7 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS3NT+1WH8-63037,503
21NSNS3NT=NCK60037,503
22EWEW3C+1WS813050,004 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW2NT+1WS915037,503
24-EW4S+2ESJ48037,503
25EWNS1NT-1NS3-5025,002 7 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS4H=WSA-62050,004
27-NS1S+1SC411012,501

PAIR 8 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 128 MaxMPs 192 Score 66,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=EH1014037,503 14 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
2NSEW4C-1EDJ-5037,503
3EWEW4H+1SDA-450100,008
4AllEW3C-2SS3200100,008 17 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
5NSEW3S+1WH4170100,008
6EWEW2S+1SH2-14012,501
7AllEW5H-2NSA20050,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
8-EW2S+1NH6-14062,505
9EWEW3H-1EH6-10012,501
10AllNS2Hx-2WSK500100,008 20 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
11-NS3NT=NH640062,505
12NSNS1NT=WS6-9087,507
13AllEW1NT+1WS212062,505 14 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-EW2NT-3SH415062,505
15NSEW3C=EH511050,004
16EWNS4D=SHK13075,006 19 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS1C-4ED2200100,008
18NSNS1NT+3NC218062,505
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3C+1WS8-13050,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS2NT+1WS9-15062,505
24-NS4S+2ESJ-48062,505
25EWEW1NT-1SSJ5075,006 20 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
26AllEW4H+1WSA65087,507
27-EW2S=SC4-11087,507

PAIR 9 JOELLE COULIE & JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 108 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,25% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=EH10-14062,505 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS4C-1EDJ5062,505
3EWNS4H+1SDA4500,000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4S=EHA-62025,002 16 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
8-NS4H=SD842087,507
9EWNS4H-1ES610087,507
10AllEW1NT+1SS8-12075,006 20 Damien Vincent
Demaubeuge
11-EW3D-2WC6-100100,008
12NSEW1NT+2ECA15075,006
13AllEW1NT-3EH10-3000,000 2 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW3D+2ND9-1500,000
15NSEW5C-1EH7-5025,002
16EWEW3S-4SHA200100,008 17 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
17-EW1NT+1SCJ-12075,006
18NSEW2NT+2NS10-18037,503
19EWNS3NT=NS640012,501 7 Pascaline Leblu
Christian Rode
20AllNS3NT+1WH9-63037,503
21NSNS3NT=NCK60037,503
22EWNS1D=SH870100,008 21 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllNS2NT=EH8-120100,008
24-NS4H+2ESJ-48062,505
25EWEW2NT-1SSJ5075,006 15 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW4H+1WSK65087,507
27-EW2S+1SSJ-14025,002

PAIR 10 DAMIEN VINCENT & DEMAUBEUGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 91 MaxMPs 216 Score 42,13% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EC2430100,008 18 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW3D-2SCK20087,507
3EWEW6S=NCA-98037,503
4AllNS1NT-1NS3-10075,006 16 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
5NSNS3S=EH2-14037,503
6EWNS2S+1NHA14087,507
7AllNS4S+1EHK-6500,000 2 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4H-2SD5-1000,000
9EWNS2H=EDK-11025,002
10AllNS1NT+1SS812025,002 4 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
11-NS3D-2WC61000,000
12NSNS1NT+2ECA-15025,002
13AllNS1NT=WC2-9075,006 20 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-NS3C-1NHJ-5075,006
15NSNS3S-2WD5100100,008
16EWNS3H=WD4-14025,002 8 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-NS1S+2NCA14050,004
18NSNS1NT+1NH412025,002
19EWNS4H=SDJ42050,004 14 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
20AllNS5D=ES7-60087,507
21NSNS3NT=NCK60037,503
22EWNS2C+2WC2-13050,004 5 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllNS1NT+3WD8-18012,501
24-NS6H+1ES6-10100,000
25EWNS1NT-1SSJ-5025,002 4 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS4H+1WSA-65012,501
27-NS2S=SC411012,501

PAIR 11 PASCALINE LEBLU & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW19O4O3 03/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 137 MaxMPs 216 Score 63,43% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1WH2-500,000 7 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
2NSEW2S-2SD820087,507
3EWEW6Sx=NCA-12100,000
4AllEW2S+1EH714050,004 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW2S+1EH214062,505
6EWEW2S-1ND105087,507
7AllNS5H-2NSA-20050,004 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS2S+1NH614037,503
9EWNS3H-1EH610087,507
10AllEW1NT+2SC3-15025,002 13 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW3NT=NDK-40037,503
12NSEW1NT+3ECQ180100,008
13AllEW1NT+2WD10150100,008 22 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
14-EW3NT-4SH6200100,008
15NSEW2C+2EH713075,006
16EWNS4D-1SHK-5050,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS3NT-1SD4-500,000
18NSNS2Hx-3WC7500100,008
19EWEW3NT=NS6-40087,507 17 Joelle Coulie
Jacqueline Vandenhaute
20AllEW3NT+1WH963062,505
21NSEW3NT=NCK-60062,505
22EWEW3C+1WS813050,004 14 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllEW1NT+3WH518087,507
24-EW5H+1ESJ48037,503
25EWNS3Sx-3WD2800100,008 22 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllNS3S=NH6140100,008
27-NS2S+1SHQ14075,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards