19-07-24

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Christian Rode & Pascaline Leblu27124,0021657,41
22Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier27121,0021656,02
39Serge Louis & Chantal Courtois27117,0021654,17
410David Moffat & Andrew Lockwood27112,0021651,85
57Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed27110,0021650,93
68Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige27105,0021648,61
76Benoit Valentin & Vangysel27101,0021646,76
85Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair2798,0021645,37
93Cecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen2797,0021644,91
104Gabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers2795,0021643,98

(printed 07:49:57 25-07-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362NT=SHQ120 71 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
423S-1NC10 5026 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
591NT+1SHQ120 71 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
783H-2WH3100 44 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
1013NT-2SHQ 10008 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H-1EC250 53 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
422H-1EC550 53 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
592H-2EC6100 80 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
782H=EC2 11017 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
1012H=EC2 11017 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S=SD6420 26 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
424S=SHK420 26 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
594S+1SHK450 71 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
784S=SD6420 26 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
1014S+1SHK450 71 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47PASSN Pass 44 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
53PASSN Pass 44 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
61PASSN Pass 44 Benoit Valentin & VangyselChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
893H-1SDA 10008 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1023H=SD10140 80 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
472C+1NDK110 35 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
532C+1NDA110 35 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
612C+2NDA130 80 Benoit Valentin & VangyselChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
891NT-1W*C1050 08 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1021NT+1N*DK120 62 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT+1EC8 63062 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
533NT+2WC10 66008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
613NT+1WC10 63062 Benoit Valentin & VangyselChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
893NT+1EC9 63062 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1024S+1EHA 65026 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
581NT+2NH6150 44 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
641D+3NS6130 26 Benoit Valentin & VangyselGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
721H-2EH5200 71 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
911H+1ES8 11008 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1032H-2ECA200 71 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
582H-2NC4 10035 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
644S-2SCA 10035 Benoit Valentin & VangyselGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
723Dx-2NC4 30008 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
912NT-1ED1050 62 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1032D=NC490 80 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
584S=WD3 62008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
643S=ED3 14044 Benoit Valentin & VangyselGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
721NT+2WH4 15026 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
914S-1WD3100 71 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1034S-1WDJ100 71 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S-2SH3 20035 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
692NT-2NC7 20035 Benoit Valentin & VangyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
752H=EC3 11071 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
832H=EC3 11071 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1042S-3SH3 30008 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2SH3 10008 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
693NT-1SH3 5035 Benoit Valentin & VangyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
752NT=SH8120 80 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
833NT-1SH2 5035 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1042D=NS1090 62 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H=WH2 11080 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
692H+1WCA 14035 Benoit Valentin & VangyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
752H+1WD8 14035 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
832H+1WCA 14035 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1042H+1EC2 14035 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234S-2SDK 20062 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
714S-2SDK 20062 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
864S-3SDK 30017 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
944S-2SDA 20062 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
1054S-3SDK 30017 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233S-1ND9 5035 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
714Sx-2NH3 30008 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
864S=NDQ420 80 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
944S-1NH5 5035 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
1052S+1NDQ140 62 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT+1NC3630 53 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
712S+1SC4140 08 Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
863NT+1NC3630 53 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
943NT+1NC3630 53 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
1053NT+1NC2630 53 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=EC6 62053 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
343NT=WD8 60080 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
824H+1ES4 65017 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
974H+1ES4 65017 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
1064H=ES3 62053 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT-1NCQ 5035 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
342C-1EH750 62 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
823Hx-1NCQ 10008 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
971NT-1NCQ 5035 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
1062D=NCQ90 80 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154Sx=SC5790 80 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
343D=EH5 11017 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
823NT-2ECA100 44 Joelle Coulie & Charlotte De WasseigeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
973D=EH5 11017 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
1064S+1SC2650 62 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
186NT=NS7990 80 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
263NT+4SC8520 26 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
456C=SSJ920 44 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
936C+1SC3940 62 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1073NT+2NHJ460 08 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S-1WC7100 71 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
265Hx-2SSK 50044 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
454Sx=WH8 79008 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
934S-1WH4100 71 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1074S=WH6 62026 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H=SC2620 08 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
264H+2SHJ680 62 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
454H+1SC4650 26 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
934H+2SC2680 62 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisCecile Vandam & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1075H+1SH10680 62 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT-1WCQ100 53 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
293H-1ND7 5026 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
371D-1WHK100 53 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
561D+1WCQ 9008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
1083H+1SSA170 80 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-1EC5100 62 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
292H-1N*S3 10026 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
372H-1E*H10100 62 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
563NT-1WS5100 62 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
1083NT=WCQ 60008 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144Sx-2EHA300 80 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Marc Smeyers
292S-1EHA50 62 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
374Hx-2SS3 30008 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
564H-1SS3 5035 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairBenoit Valentin & Vangysel
1084H-1SS2 5035 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253H=SH2140 71 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
313H=NS9140 71 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
483NT-2NC5 10026 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
673NT-7NC2 35008 Benoit Valentin & VangyselDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
1093NT-1NC2 5044 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
255Sx-1SCK 20008 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
315Dx-1WSA200 44 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
484S=SCA620 62 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
674Sx=SCA790 80 Benoit Valentin & VangyselDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
1095S-1SC2 10026 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
251NT-1WS950 80 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
312D+1WC10 11017 Cecile Vandam & Jeanine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
481NT=WS2 9053 Gabriel Belsack & Marc SmeyersJoelle Coulie & Charlotte De Wasseige
671NT=WS10 9053 Benoit Valentin & VangyselDaniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed
1093D=ES2 11017 David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CHRISTIAN RODE-PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 124 MaxMPs 216 Score 57,41% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2SHQ100100,008 16 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
2NSEW2H=EC211087,507
3EWEW4S+1SHK-45012,501
4AllEWPASSN Pass50,004 6 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
5NSEW2C+2NDA-1300,000
6EWEW3NT+1WC1063025,002
7AllEW1H+1ES8110100,008 11 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
8-EW2NT-1ED10-5025,002
9EWEW4S-1WD3-10012,501
10AllNS2S-2SH3-20037,503 11 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
11-NS3NT-2SH3-1000,000
12NSNS2H=WH2-110100,008
13AllEW4S-2SDK20025,002 18 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
14-EW4Sx-2NH3300100,008
15NSEW2S+1SC4-140100,008
16EWNS4H=EC6-62062,505 16 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
17-NS1NT-1NCQ-5037,503
18NSNS4Sx=SC5790100,008
19EWNS6NT=NS7990100,008 15 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS4S-1WC710087,507
21NSNS4H=SC26200,000
22EWNS2NT-1WCQ10062,505 19 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
23AllNS3NT-1EC510075,006
24-NS4Sx-2EHA300100,008
25EWEW3H=NS9-14012,501 12 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllEW5Dx-1WSA-20050,004
27-EW2D+1WC1011087,507
PAIR 2 RAY ASHLEY-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 121 MaxMPs 216 Score 56,02% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1NC105075,006 15 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
2NSEW2H-1EC5-5037,503
3EWEW4S=SHK-42075,006
4AllEW3H=SD10-1400,000 8 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
5NSEW1NT+1N*DK-12025,002
6EWEW4S+1EHA65075,006
7AllEW1H-2EH5-20012,501 15 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
8-EW3Dx-2NC4300100,008
9EWEW1NT+2WH415075,006
10AllEW2S-2SH320062,505 13 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
11-EW3NT-2SH3100100,008
12NSEW2H=WH21100,000
13AllNS4S-2SDK-20075,006 14 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-NS3S-1ND9-5037,503
15NSNS3NT+1NC363062,505
16EWEW4H+1ES465087,507 19 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW3Hx-1NCQ100100,008
18NSEW3NT-2ECA-10050,004
19EWNS3NT+4SC852025,002 12 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
20AllNS5Hx-2SSK-50050,004
21NSNS4H+2SHJ68075,006
22EWNS3H-1ND7-5025,002 10 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
23AllNS2H-1N*S3-10025,002
24-NS2S-1EHA5075,006
25EWNS3H=SH214087,507 15 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllNS5Sx-1SCK-2000,000
27-NS1NT-1WS950100,008
PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM-JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 97 MaxMPs 216 Score 44,91% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT=SHQ12087,507 14 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
2NSNS2H-1EC25062,505
3EWNS4S=SD642025,002
4AllEWPASSN Pass50,004 17 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
5NSEW2C+1NDA-11062,505
6EWEW3NT+2WC10660100,008
7AllEW2H-2ECA-20012,501 2 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
8-EW2D=NC4-900,000
9EWEW4S-1WDJ-10012,501
10AllEW2H=EC311012,501 11 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW3NT-1SH25062,505
12NSEW2H+1WCA14062,505
13AllEW4S-2SDK20025,002 10 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
14-EW3S-1ND95062,505
15NSEW3NT+1NC3-63037,503
16EWNS3NT=WD8-600100,008 15 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
17-NS2C-1EH75075,006
18NSNS3D=EH5-11012,501
19EWEW6C+1SC3-94025,002 5 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
20AllEW4S-1WH4-10012,501
21NSEW4H+2SC2-68025,002
22EWNS1D-1WHK10062,505 11 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
23AllNS2H-1E*H1010075,006
24-NS4Hx-2SS3-3000,000
25EWNS3H=NS914087,507 12 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
26AllNS5Dx-1WSA20050,004
27-NS2D+1WC10-11012,501
PAIR 4 GABRIEL BELSACK-MARC SMEYERS
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 95 MaxMPs 216 Score 43,98% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1NC10-5025,002 9 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
2NSNS2H-1EC55062,505
3EWNS4S=SHK42025,002
4AllNSPASSN Pass50,004 13 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
5NSNS2C+1NDK11037,503
6EWNS3NT+1EC8-63075,006
7AllEW1D+3NS6-13075,006 15 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
8-EW4S-2SCA10062,505
9EWEW3S=ED314050,004
10AllEW2S-3SH3300100,008 15 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
11-EW2D=NS10-9025,002
12NSEW2H+1EC214062,505
13AllEW4S-2SDA20025,002 10 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
14-EW4S-1NH55062,505
15NSEW3NT+1NC3-63037,503
16EWEW3NT=WD86000,000 9 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-EW2C-1EH7-5025,002
18NSEW3D=EH511087,507
19EWNS6C=SSJ92050,004 6 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
20AllNS4Sx=WH8-7900,000
21NSNS4H+1SC465025,002
22EWEW2NT-1WCQ-10037,503 5 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
23AllEW3NT-1EC5-10025,002
24-EW4Sx-2EHA-3000,000
25EWNS3NT-2NC5-10025,002 13 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS4S=SCA62075,006
27-NS1NT=WS2-9062,505
PAIR 5 THOMAS PASCAL-JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 98 MaxMPs 216 Score 45,37% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1SHQ12087,507 22 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
2NSNS2H-2EC6100100,008
3EWNS4S+1SHK45087,507
4AllNSPASSN Pass50,004 7 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS2C+1NDA11037,503
6EWNS3NT+2WC10-6600,000
7AllNS1NT+2NH615050,004 7 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
8-NS2H-2NC4-10037,503
9EWNS4S=WD3-6200,000
10AllEW2H=EC311012,501 6 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
11-EW2NT=SH8-1200,000
12NSEW2H+1WD814062,505
13AllEW4S-3SDK30087,507 12 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
14-EW2S+1NDQ-14025,002
15NSEW3NT+1NC2-63037,503
16EWEW4H=EC662037,503 8 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
17-EW1NT-1NCQ5062,505
18NSEW4Sx=SC5-7900,000
19EWEW6C=SSJ-92050,004 18 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
20AllEW4Sx=WH8790100,008
21NSEW4H+1SC4-65075,006
22EWNS1D+1WCQ-900,000 9 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
23AllNS3NT-1WS510075,006
24-NS4H-1SS3-5037,503
25EWEW3H=SH2-14012,501 9 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
26AllEW5Sx-1SCK200100,008
27-EW1NT-1WS9-500,000
PAIR 6 BENOIT VALENTIN-VANGYSEL
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 101 MaxMPs 216 Score 46,76% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT=SHQ-12012,501 10 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSEW2H-1EC2-5037,503
3EWEW4S=SD6-42075,006
4AllNSPASSN Pass50,004 18 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
5NSNS2C+2NDA130100,008
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-63075,006
7AllNS1D+3NS613025,002 9 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
8-NS4S-2SCA-10037,503
9EWNS3S=ED3-14050,004
10AllNS2NT-2NC7-20037,503 9 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
11-NS3NT-1SH3-5037,503
12NSNS2H+1WCA-14037,503
13AllEW4S-3SDK30087,507 10 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW4S=NDQ-4200,000
15NSEW3NT+1NC3-63037,503
16EWEW4H=ES362037,503 5 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
17-EW2D=NCQ-900,000
18NSEW4S+1SC2-65025,002
19EWEW3NT+4SC8-52075,006 12 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
20AllEW5Hx-2SSK50050,004
21NSEW4H+2SHJ-68025,002
22EWEW1D+1WCQ90100,008 15 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllEW3NT-1WS5-10025,002
24-EW4H-1SS35062,505
25EWNS3NT-7NC2-3500,000 13 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
26AllNS4Sx=SCA790100,008
27-NS1NT=WS10-9062,505
PAIR 7 DANIEL COUVREUR-MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 110 MaxMPs 216 Score 50,93% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-2WH310050,004 7 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS2H=EC2-11012,501
3EWNS4S=SD642025,002
4AllEWPASSN Pass50,004 11 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
5NSEW2C+1NDK-11062,505
6EWEW3NT+1EC863025,002
7AllNS1H-2EH520087,507 9 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
8-NS3Dx-2NC4-3000,000
9EWNS1NT+2WH4-15025,002
10AllNS2H=EC3-11087,507 18 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
11-NS2NT=SH8120100,008
12NSNS2H+1WD8-14037,503
13AllNS4S-2SDK-20075,006 6 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
14-NS4Sx-2NH3-3000,000
15NSNS2S+1SC41400,000
16EWEW4H+1ES465087,507 19 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
17-EW1NT-1NCQ5062,505
18NSEW3D=EH511087,507
19EWEW3NT+2NHJ-460100,008 16 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
20AllEW4S=WH662075,006
21NSEW5H+1SH10-68025,002
22EWEW1D-1WHK-10037,503 13 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllEW2H-1E*H10-10025,002
24-EW4Hx-2SS3300100,008
25EWEW3NT-7NC2350100,008 11 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
26AllEW4Sx=SCA-7900,000
27-EW1NT=WS109037,503
PAIR 8 JOELLE COULIE-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 105 MaxMPs 216 Score 48,61% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-2WH3-10050,004 17 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
2NSEW2H=EC211087,507
3EWEW4S=SD6-42075,006
4AllNS3H-1SDA-1000,000 6 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
5NSNS1NT-1W*C10500,000
6EWNS3NT+1EC9-63075,006
7AllEW1NT+2NH6-15050,004 17 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
8-EW2H-2NC410062,505
9EWEW4S=WD3620100,008
10AllNS2H=EC3-11087,507 13 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
11-NS3NT-1SH2-5037,503
12NSNS2H+1WCA-14037,503
13AllNS4S-3SDK-30012,501 14 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
14-NS4S=NDQ420100,008
15NSNS3NT+1NC363062,505
16EWNS4H+1ES4-65012,501 5 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
17-NS3Hx-1NCQ-1000,000
18NSNS3NT-2ECA10050,004
19EWEW6NT=NS7-9900,000 9 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
20AllEW4S-1WC7-10012,501
21NSEW4H=SC2-620100,008
22EWEW3H+1SSA-1700,000 13 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
23AllEW3NT=WCQ600100,008
24-EW4H-1SS25062,505
25EWEW3NT-2NC510075,006 11 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
26AllEW4S=SCA-62025,002
27-EW1NT=WS29037,503
PAIR 9 SERGE LOUIS-CHANTAL COURTOIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 117 MaxMPs 216 Score 54,17% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1SHQ-12012,501 2 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSEW2H-2EC6-1000,000
3EWEW4S+1SHK-45012,501
4AllEW3H-1SDA100100,008 18 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW1NT-1W*C10-50100,008
6EWEW3NT+1EC963025,002
7AllNS1H+1ES8-1100,000 13 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
8-NS2NT-1ED105075,006
9EWNS4S-1WD310087,507
10AllEW2NT-2NC720062,505 15 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
11-EW3NT-1SH35062,505
12NSEW2H+1WCA14062,505
13AllNS4S-2SDA-20075,006 14 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
14-NS4S-1NH5-5037,503
15NSNS3NT+1NC363062,505
16EWNS4H+1ES4-65012,501 5 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
17-NS1NT-1NCQ-5037,503
18NSNS3D=EH5-11012,501
19EWNS6C+1SC394075,006 19 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS4S-1WH410087,507
21NSNS4H+2SC268075,006
22EWEW3H-1ND75075,006 14 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
23AllEW2H-1N*S310075,006
24-EW2S-1EHA-5025,002
25EWEW3NT-1NC25050,004 17 David Moffat/Andrew Lockwood
26AllEW5S-1SC210075,006
27-EW3D=ES211087,507
PAIR 10 DAVID MOFFAT-ANDREW LOCKWOOD
BC Wavrien BCW19O724 24-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 112 MaxMPs 216 Score 51,85% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2SHQ-1000,000 8 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS2H=EC2-11012,501
3EWNS4S+1SHK45087,507
4AllNS3H=SD10140100,008 16 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
5NSNS1NT+1N*DK12075,006
6EWNS4S+1EHA-65025,002
7AllNS2H-2ECA20087,507 22 Cecile Vandam/Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-NS2D=NC490100,008
9EWNS4S-1WDJ10087,507
10AllNS2S-3SH3-3000,000 9 Gabriel Belsack/Marc Smeyers
11-NS2D=NS109075,006
12NSNS2H+1EC2-14037,503
13AllNS4S-3SDK-30012,501 12 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS2S+1NDQ14075,006
15NSNS3NT+1NC263062,505
16EWNS4H=ES3-62062,505 19 Benoit Valentin/Vangysel
17-NS2D=NCQ90100,008
18NSNS4S+1SC265075,006
19EWNS3NT+2NHJ4600,000 8 Daniel Couvreur/Mercedes Steed
20AllNS4S=WH6-62025,002
21NSNS5H+1SH1068075,006
22EWNS3H+1SSA170100,008 11 Joelle Coulie/Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllNS3NT=WCQ-6000,000
24-NS4H-1SS2-5037,503
25EWNS3NT-1NC2-5050,004 7 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
26AllNS5S-1SC2-10025,002
27-NS3D=ES2-11012,501

19-07-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Dilva Haym & Alain Devigne27174,5027064,63
212Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige27154,5027057,22
39Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed27149,5027055,37
45Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier27148,5027055,00
56Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27144,5027053,52
63Christian Rode & Pascaline Leblu27129,5027047,96
711Michel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin27128,0027047,41
810Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27126,5027046,85
92Marc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack27126,0027046,67
104Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak27122,0027045,19
118Guy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen27113,0027041,85
127Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27103,5027038,33

(printed 23:46:11 17-07-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠T3
Q754
KJ654
♣AT
♠AKQ65
J62
QT98
♣J
  ♠J9872
AKT83
A2
♣4
   10     
13 HCP 12 
    5     

♠4
9
73
♣KQ9876532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 4
S - - - - 4
E - 5 5 3 -
W - 5 5 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1106S-2ECK100 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
4117Cx-3SSA 50028 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
526Sx=EH9 1210010 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
636S-1ECK50 82 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
7124S+1ECK 45055 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
985S=ECK 45055 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠A5
J7643
T98
♣KQ7
♠J9863
QT
K42
♣J43
  ♠7
K982
AQ7
♣AT862
   10     
 7 HCP 13 
   10     

♠KQT42
A5
J653
♣95
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 - 1 - 3
W 2 - 1 - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101NT-2N*C6 20028 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
4112S-3SC2 300010 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
522H=NS7110 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
631NT+1W*SA 12046 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
7121S-1SC5 10064 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
981NT=W*H3 9082 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠JT6432
AK
9
♣AKJ8
♠A8
J
AQT8762
♣T76
  ♠KQ97
Q98753
-
♣932
   16     
11 HCP 7  
    6     

♠5
T642
KJ543
♣Q54
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 1 1 2
S 1 1 - 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1105Dx-5WCK1400 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
4113S-2NH9 10037 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
525D-5WCA500 82 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
633Sx-1NH9 10037 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
7124Sx-2NH3 300010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983S-1NH6 5064 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠K72
QJ6
A94
♣AKT7
♠AJ5
KT3
K5
♣Q6542
  ♠T98
98754
J763
♣9
   17     
13 HCP 1  
    9     

♠Q643
A2
QT82
♣J83
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 1 3 3
S 4 3 1 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+1NS10630 73 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
313NT=NH8600 19 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
483NT=NH9600 19 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
753NT+1NC9630 73 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1063NT+1NH9630 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1293NT+1NH9630 73 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠QJ8
9652
87
♣Q987
♠42
KJT87
AKJT65
♣-
  ♠A65
AQ3
942
♣AJ54
    5     
12 HCP 15 
    8     

♠KT973
4
Q3
♣KT632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - 1 - - 1
E 7 - 7 7 -
W 7 - 7 7 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2115D+2WSQ 440100 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
316H=ES3 98046 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
483NT+4ES10 52064 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
756H+1EH4 101019 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1064H+3ES3 51082 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1296H+1EH4 101019 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠KQ92
A
AKJ764
♣A5
♠J843
9752
Q5
♣Q73
  ♠6
KJT843
32
♣JT92
   21     
 5 HCP 5  
    9     

♠AT75
Q6
T98
♣K864
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 7 - 7 4
S 7 7 - 7 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211   40/40 44 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
317S=SH91510 9,50,5 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
483D+4ES6 190F66 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
756S+1NCJ1010 6,53,5 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1066S=SH2980 3,56,5 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1294S+2SH3480 0,59,5 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠Q4
T64
A9862
♣A95
♠J98
AQ852
KT7
♣63
  ♠T7532
J73
J54
♣J8
   10     
10 HCP 3  
   17     

♠AK6
K9
Q3
♣KQT742
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - - 3 4
S 5 - 1 4 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+2SH5660 55 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
3123NT+2SS9660 55 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
563NT+2SH5660 55 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT+2NH6660 55 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steedominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT+3SH5690 100 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1185C=SC6600 010 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠KQ974
A32
-
♣KJ872
♠AT83
J76
K75
♣Q96
  ♠62
QT84
J9864
♣A5
   13     
10 HCP 7  
   10     

♠J5
K95
AQT32
♣T43
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 2 1 5
S 3 3 2 1 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT-2SH7 100010 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
3122S+1NH4140 64 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
563NT=SHJ400 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
942S+1NH6140 64 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steedominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
1073C+1NCA130 28 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1182S+1NDJ140 64 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠AJ94
84
532
♣T752
♠K
KJ976
J9
♣AKQ93
  ♠T765
QT3
KQ84
♣J8
    5     
17 HCP 8  
   10     

♠Q832
A52
AT76
♣64
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 4 - 3
W 1 - 4 - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H=WH8 62064 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
3124H+1WH4 65019 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H+1WH8 65019 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
944H=WC6 62064 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steedominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
1074H=WD2 62064 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1183H+1WC5 170100 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠T97
A53
9653
♣AKT
♠J542
J82
K72
♣Q93
  ♠A86
QT96
QJ8
♣J65
   11     
 7 HCP 10 
   12     

♠KQ3
K74
AT4
♣8742
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 2 2
S 2 1 1 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112Sx-2WS10500 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
322NT-1NH10 10028 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
472NT=NS6120 73 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
5122NT-1NH9 10028 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
862NT-1NH2 10028 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1092NT=NH9120 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠K972
KJ6
AK6
♣Q42
♠-
A
QJT8743
♣KT763
  ♠A8
987432
52
♣A85
   16     
10 HCP 8  
    6     

♠QJT6543
QT5
9
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - - -
S 1 3 - - -
E - - 1 4 4
W - - 1 4 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114S=SDQ420 82 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
325Sx-1ND5 10028 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
475Hx-4ESQ800 100 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
5125Sx-2SHA 300010 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
865Dx-1WS2100 55 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1095Dx-1WS7100 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠42
Q73
AKQ63
♣KJ2
♠KQ8653
8
J85
♣983
  ♠AT9
KT64
94
♣AQT7
   15     
 6 HCP 13 
    6     

♠J7
AJ952
T72
♣654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E - 4 - - 4
W - 4 - - 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113S+1WDK 17082 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
323S=ED2 140100 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
474D-2ND9 20046 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
5123S+2WDK 20046 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
864Sx=WDA 590010 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1094H-2SSA 20046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠QJ62
Q765
64
♣Q43
♠K53
42
QT9532
♣K6
  ♠T84
AKT
AJ7
♣T872
    7     
 8 HCP 12 
   13     

♠A97
J983
K8
♣AJ95
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 1
S - 1 2 - 1
E 2 - - 3 -
W 1 - - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H-1NDA 10064 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
291NT+1EH9 120010 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
581H+1NDA110 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
6112D=WH5 9082 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1032D+1WH7 11037 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1242D+1WS2 11037 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseigeominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠AQ5
AK5
T654
♣K82
♠KT63
8732
AJ
♣Q54
  ♠987
4
K8732
♣AT96
   16     
10 HCP 7  
    7     

♠J42
QJT96
Q9
♣J73
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 - -
S 2 - 2 - -
E - - - 2 2
W - - - 2 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1NS9140 100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
292H=NS7110 55 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
582H=NS9110 55 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
6112H-1NS9 50010 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1032H=NS9110 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1242H=NS9110 55 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseigeominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q92
AKQ5
KT4
♣AJ7
♠AK873
JT
J9632
♣9
  ♠J6
962
875
♣Q8642
   19     
 9 HCP 3  
    9     

♠T54
8743
AQ
♣KT53
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 2 4 - 3
S 5 2 4 - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NC2660 82 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
294H=SSK620 37 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
584Sx-4WHK800 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
6114H=SSK620 37 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1034H=SSK620 37 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1244H=SSK620 37 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseigeominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠KJT
KQ53
KJ7
♣J83
♠Q96
T76
T983
♣AQ6
  ♠53
2
6542
♣KT9754
   14     
 8 HCP 3  
   15     

♠A8742
AJ984
AQ
♣2
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 6 6 1 -
S 1 6 6 1 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2125H+1SCA480 46 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
414H+1SD10450 010 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
696S+1SD71010 100 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
834H+3SD10510 82 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1054H+2SD10480 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1174H+2SD10480 46 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠JT9
976
A86
♣A632
♠Q654
JT
K75
♣QT94
  ♠K83
K532
T94
♣J85
    9     
 8 HCP 7  
   16     

♠A72
AQ84
QJ32
♣K7
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 4 4 3
S 3 3 4 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2122NT=SC9120 010 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
412NT+1SHJ150 28 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
693NT=SS4400 91 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
832NT+3SS3210 64 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1051NT+3SHJ180 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1173NT=SC10400 91 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠8
AT3
AQ8
♣AQT973
♠95
KQ854
JT4
♣KJ2
  ♠QJT732
J92
965
♣8
   16     
10 HCP 4  
   10     

♠AK64
76
K732
♣654
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 2 2 7 6
S 7 2 2 7 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2123C+1NSQ130 28 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
413C+3NSQ170 64 ominique Darmstaedter & Jean KoscielniakDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
695C+1NSQ620 82 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
836C-1NSQ 100010 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
1053C+2NSQ150 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1173NT+2SS9660 100 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠KQ64
K643
T3
♣A72
♠JT932
JT
AK95
♣Q5
  ♠8
A875
Q8764
♣T93
   12     
11 HCP 6  
   11     

♠A75
Q92
J2
♣KJ864
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 2 - 4
S 1 2 2 - 4
E - - - 3 -
W - - - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H-4NS8 200010 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262NT-2SSJ 10046 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
732NT=SSJ120 82 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
8122D+1WH4 11028 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112NT+1SSJ150 100 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1042NT-1NS8 5064 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠KT9543
J
Q9652
♣3
♠AJ82
AK843
3
♣AJ8
  ♠Q6
T62
AJ7
♣KQT94
    6     
17 HCP 12 
    5     

♠7
Q975
KT84
♣7652
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 5 - 5 - 5
W 3 1 5 - 6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=WC3 62037 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
264H=WC3 62037 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
736S-2WD2200 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
8124H=WC3 62037 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9114H=EC2 62037 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1045H-1WC3100 82 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠Q64
JT543
AJ
♣T54
♠JT98
Q6
K76
♣Q873
  ♠7532
AK
Q8543
♣92
    8     
 8 HCP 9  
   15     

♠AK
9872
T92
♣AKJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 1 3
S 1 - 3 - 3
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H+2SSJ170 46 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
264H=SS5620 82 Marc Smeyers & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
733H=SD6140 28 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
8124H-1SSJ 100010 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9114H=SSJ620 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
1044H=SSJ620 82 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠J
JT96
K743
♣J872
♠QT9
7
JT9652
♣AQ9
  ♠AK7542
K854
A
♣K4
    6     
 9 HCP 17 
    8     

♠863
AQ32
Q8
♣T653
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 4 6 - 3 -
W 3 6 - 3 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3116S-1ES3100 82 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
646S=EHA 1430010 Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbachominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
874S+1ES2 65046 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
956S-1EC6100 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1024S+2EC2 68028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1216S-1EC6100 82 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠AKQT7632
K
5
♣JT6
♠854
Q9752
862
♣K3
  ♠J9
T83
AJ74
♣Q974
   13     
 5 HCP 8  
   14     

♠-
AJ64
KQT93
♣A852
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 2 3 4
S 5 5 2 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3114S+2NH3680 73 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
644S+2NH10680 73 Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbachominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
874S+2NH10680 73 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
954S+2NH3680 73 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1024S+1NC3650 28 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1216NT-1NC4 100010 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠AQT7
Q2
J75
♣9832
♠43
95
AKQ832
♣KJ6
  ♠J62
AT8643
64
♣54
    9     
13 HCP 5  
   13     

♠K985
KJ7
T9
♣AQT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 2
S - 2 - - 2
E 1 - 2 2 -
W 1 - 2 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113D=WC3 110010 Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluMichel Lahaut & Benoit Valentin
642H-1ED1050 46 Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbachominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
875Hx-2ES5300 100 Guy Louis & Jean-Louis StassenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
954H-3ED10150 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1022H-1ES850 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1214D-1WSA50 46 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDilva Haym & Alain Devigne
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠A4
Q97
932
♣QJ982
♠K98
JT542
Q54
♣76
  ♠T765
AK6
KJT
♣AT3
    9     
 6 HCP 15 
   10     

♠QJ32
83
A876
♣K54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E - 2 2 - -
W - 2 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193C-1NHA 50100 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
342H+1ESQ 14046 Christian Rode & Pascaline Lebluominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6122H+1ESQ 14046 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
722H+1EH8 14046 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1082H+1EH3 14046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
1152H+1ESQ 14046 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠KT98
872
KJ642
♣K
♠AQ64
5
9
♣Q987542
  ♠53
KQ6
T73
♣AJT63
   10     
 8 HCP 10 
   12     

♠J72
AJT943
AQ85
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 4 5 -
S - 3 4 5 -
E 1 - - - 4
W 1 - - - 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H=SD9620 91 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
345Cx-1WH2200 46 Christian Rode & Pascaline Lebluominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6125Cx-1WH2200 46 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
724H=SD9620 91 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1085C-1WH2100 010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
1155Cx-1ES2200 46 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠T53
JT2
T52
♣9532
♠-
AKQ93
AKQ8
♣KT64
  ♠AK8762
5
976
♣AQ8
    1     
21 HCP 13 
    5     

♠QJ94
8764
J43
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 7 5 7 7 7
W 7 5 7 7 7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
196NT+1ED3 102028 Dilva Haym & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
346D+1WC5 94064 Christian Rode & Pascaline Lebluominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
6123NT+4WD5 52091 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
726NT+1WC9 102028 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Gabriel Belsack
1083NT+4ECJ 52091 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGuy Louis & Jean-Louis Stassen
1156NT+1ESQ 102028 Michel Lahaut & Benoit ValentinRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 DILVA HAYM-ALAIN DEVIGNE
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 174,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 64,63% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-2ECK100100,0010 22 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS1NT-2N*C6-20020,002
3EWNS5Dx-5WCK1400100,0010
4AllEW3NT=NH8-60090,009 15,5 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
5NSEW6H=ES398060,006
6EWEW7S=SH9-15105,000,5
7AllEW3NT+2SH5-66050,005 19 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
8-EW3NT-2SH7100100,0010
9EWEW4H=WH862040,004
10AllNS2Sx-2WS10500100,0010 26 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
11-NS4S=SDQ42080,008
12NSNS3S+1WDK-17080,008
13AllNS3H-1NDA-10060,006 24 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
14-NS2H+1NS9140100,0010
15NSNS3NT+2NC266080,008
16EWEW4H+1SD10-450100,0010 22 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
17-EW2NT+1SHJ-15080,008
18NSEW3C+3NSQ-17040,004
19EWNS4H-4NS8-2000,000 7 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
20AllNS4H=WC3-62030,003
21NSNS2H+2SSJ17040,004
22EWEW6S-1EC6-10020,002 18 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW6NT-1NC4100100,0010
24-EW4D-1WSA-5060,006
25EWNS3C-1NHA-50100,0010 21 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
26AllNS4H=SD962090,009
27-NS6NT+1ED3-102020,002
PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,67% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6Sx=EH91210100,0010 12 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
2NSEW2H=NS7-1100,000
3EWEW5D-5WCA-50020,002
4AllNS3NT+1NS1063070,007 21 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
5NSNS5D+2WSQ-440100,0010
6EWNS   40/4040,004
7AllNS3NT+2SH566050,005 11 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
8-NS3NT-2SH7-1000,000
9EWNS4H=WH8-62060,006
10AllEW2NT-1NH1010080,008 16 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
11-EW5Sx-1ND510080,008
12NSEW3S=ED21400,000
13AllNS1NT+1EH9-1200,000 8 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
14-NS2H=NS711050,005
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWNS5H+1SCA48040,004 6 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2NT=SC91200,000
18NSNS3C+1NSQ13020,002
19EWNS2NT-2SSJ-10040,004 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS4H=WC3-62030,003
21NSNS4H=SS562080,008
22EWEW4S+2EC268080,008 22 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW4S+1NC3-65080,008
24-EW2H-1ES8-5060,006
25EWEW2H+1EH814060,006 15 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
26AllEW4H=SD9-62010,001
27-EW6NT+1WC9102080,008
PAIR 3 CHRISTIAN RODE-PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,96% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1ECK-5020,002 15 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW1NT+1W*SA12060,006
3EWEW3Sx-1NH910070,007
4AllNS3NT=NH860010,001 14,5 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
5NSNS6H=ES3-98040,004
6EWNS7S=SH9151095,009,5
7AllNS3NT+2SS966050,005 12 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
8-NS2S+1NH414060,006
9EWNS4H+1WH4-65010,001
10AllNS2NT-1NH10-10020,002 14 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
11-NS5Sx-1ND5-10020,002
12NSNS3S=ED2-140100,0010
13AllEW2D+1WH711070,007 19 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
14-EW2H=NS9-11050,005
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWEW4H+3SD10-51020,002 16 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
17-EW2NT+3SS3-21040,004
18NSEW6C-1NSQ100100,0010
19EWEW2NT=SSJ-12020,002 10 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
20AllEW6S-2WD2-2000,000
21NSEW3H=SD6-14080,008
22EWNS6S-1ES310080,008 15 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
23AllNS4S+2NH368070,007
24-NS3D=WC3-1100,000
25EWNS2H+1ESQ-14040,004 14 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS5Cx-1WH220040,004
27-NS6D+1WC5-94060,006
PAIR 4 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 270 Score 45,19% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS7Cx-3SSA-50020,002 5 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
2NSNS2S-3SC2-3000,000
3EWNS3S-2NH9-10030,003
4AllNS3NT=NH960010,001 13 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
5NSNS3NT+4ES10-52060,006
6EWNS3D+4ES6-190F60,006
7AllEW3NT+2NH6-66050,005 13 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
8-EW2S+1NH6-14040,004
9EWEW4H=WC662040,004
10AllNS2NT=NS612070,007 21 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
11-NS5Hx-4ESQ800100,0010
12NSNS4D-2ND9-20040,004
13AllEW2D+1WS211070,007 19 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW2H=NS9-11050,005
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWNS4H+1SD104500,000 8 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
17-NS2NT+1SHJ15020,002
18NSNS3C+3NSQ17060,006
19EWEW2NT-1NS85040,004 8 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
20AllEW5H-1WC3-10020,002
21NSEW4H=SSJ-62020,002
22EWEW6S=EHA1430100,0010 19 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW4S+2NH10-68030,003
24-EW2H-1ED10-5060,006
25EWEW2H+1ESQ14060,006 16 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
26AllEW5Cx-1WH2-20060,006
27-EW6D+1WC594040,004
PAIR 5 RAY ASHLEY-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 148,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6Sx=EH9-12100,000 18 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
2NSNS2H=NS7110100,0010
3EWNS5D-5WCA50080,008
4AllEW3NT+1NC9-63030,003 15,5 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
5NSEW6H+1EH4101090,009
6EWEW6S+1NCJ-101035,003,5
7AllNS3NT+2SH566050,005 16 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS3NT=SHJ400100,0010
9EWNS4H+1WH8-65010,001
10AllNS2NT-1NH9-10020,002 6 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS5Sx-2SHA-3000,000
12NSNS3S+2WDK-20040,004
13AllNS1H+1NDA110100,0010 25 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
14-NS2H=NS911050,005
15NSNS4Sx-4WHK800100,0010
16EWEW4H+2SD10-48060,006 18 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
17-EW1NT+3SHJ-18060,006
18NSEW3C+2NSQ-15060,006
19EWEW4H-4NS8200100,0010 23 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
20AllEW4H=WC362070,007
21NSEW2H+2SSJ-17060,006
22EWEW6S-1EC6-10020,002 7 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
23AllEW4S+2NH3-68030,003
24-EW4H-3ED10-15020,002
25EWEW2H+1ESQ14060,006 20 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
26AllEW5Cx-1ES2-20060,006
27-EW6NT+1ESQ102080,008
PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET-BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 144,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,52% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1ECK5080,008 15 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS1NT+1W*SA-12040,004
3EWNS3Sx-1NH9-10030,003
4AllEW3NT+1NH9-63030,003 11,5 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
5NSEW4H+3ES351020,002
6EWEW6S=SH2-98065,006,5
7AllEW3NT+2SH5-66050,005 14 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
8-EW3NT=SHJ-4000,000
9EWEW4H+1WH865090,009
10AllEW2NT-1NH210080,008 23 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
11-EW5Dx-1WS2-10050,005
12NSEW4Sx=WDA590100,0010
13AllNS2D=WH5-9080,008 11 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
14-NS2H-1NS9-500,000
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWNS6S+1SD71010100,0010 27 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
17-NS3NT=SS440090,009
18NSNS5C+1NSQ62080,008
19EWEW2NT-2SSJ10060,006 15 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW4H=WC362070,007
21NSEW4H=SS5-62020,002
22EWNS6S=EHA-14300,000 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS4S+2NH1068070,007
24-NS2H-1ED105040,004
25EWNS2H+1ESQ-14040,004 17 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS5Cx-1WH220040,004
27-NS3NT+4WD5-52090,009
PAIR 7 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,33% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1ECK-45050,005 11 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS1S-1SC5-10060,006
3EWNS4Sx-2NH3-3000,000
4AllNS3NT+1NC963070,007 14,5 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
5NSNS6H+1EH4-101010,001
6EWNS6S+1NCJ101065,006,5
7AllEW3NT+3SH5-6900,000 12 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
8-EW3C+1NCA-13080,008
9EWEW4H=WD262040,004
10AllEW2NT=NS6-12030,003 9 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
11-EW5Hx-4ESQ-8000,000
12NSEW4D-2ND920060,006
13AllEW3H-1NDA10040,004 6 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
14-EW2H+1NS9-1400,000
15NSEW3NT+2NC2-66020,002
16EWEW4H+2SD10-48060,006 7 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
17-EW3NT=SC10-40010,001
18NSEW3NT+2SS9-6600,000
19EWNS2NT=SSJ12080,008 20 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
20AllNS6S-2WD2200100,0010
21NSNS3H=SD614020,002
22EWEW4S+1ES265060,006 9 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
23AllEW4S+2NH10-68030,003
24-EW5Hx-2ES5-3000,000
25EWNS2H+1EH8-14040,004 15 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
26AllNS4H=SD962090,009
27-NS6NT+1WC9-102020,002
PAIR 8 GUY LOUIS-JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 113 MaxMPs 270 Score 41,85% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S=ECK45050,005 11 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
2NSEW1NT=W*H39020,002
3EWEW3S-1NH65040,004
4AllEW3NT=NH9-60090,009 19 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3NT+4ES1052040,004
6EWEW3D+4ES6--190F60,006
7AllEW5C=SC6-600100,0010 14 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
8-EW2S+1NDJ-14040,004
9EWEW3H+1WC51700,000
10AllNS2NT-1NH2-10020,002 7 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS5Dx-1WS210050,005
12NSNS4Sx=WDA-5900,000
13AllEW1H+1NDA-1100,000 5 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
14-EW2H=NS9-11050,005
15NSEW4Sx-4WHK-8000,000
16EWNS4H+3SD1051080,008 14 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
17-NS2NT+3SS321060,006
18NSNS6C-1NSQ-1000,000
19EWNS2D+1WH4-11020,002 5 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS4H=WC3-62030,003
21NSNS4H-1SSJ-1000,000
22EWNS4S+1ES2-65040,004 21 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
23AllNS4S+2NH1068070,007
24-NS5Hx-2ES5300100,0010
25EWEW2H+1EH314060,006 17 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW5C-1WH2-100100,0010
27-EW3NT+4ECJ52010,001
PAIR 9 JOELLE COULIE-MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,37% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S=ECK-45050,005 19 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
2NSNS1NT=W*H3-9080,008
3EWNS3S-1NH6-5060,006
4AllEW3NT+1NH9-63030,003 21,5 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW6H+1EH4101090,009
6EWEW4S+2SH3-48095,009,5
7AllNS3NT+2NH666050,005 17 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
8-NS2S+1NH614060,006
9EWNS4H=WC6-62060,006
10AllEW2NT=NH9-12030,003 14 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
11-EW5Dx-1WS7-10050,005
12NSEW4H-2SSA20060,006
13AllEW1NT+1EH9120100,0010 22 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
14-EW2H=NS7-11050,005
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWEW6S+1SD7-10100,000 3 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW3NT=SS4-40010,001
18NSEW5C+1NSQ-62020,002
19EWNS2NT+1SSJ150100,0010 21 Michel Lahaut/Benoit Valentin
20AllNS4H=EC2-62030,003
21NSNS4H=SSJ62080,008
22EWNS6S-1EC610080,008 23 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
23AllNS4S+2NH368070,007
24-NS4H-3ED1015080,008
25EWEW3C-1NHA500,000 9 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
26AllEW4H=SD9-62010,001
27-EW6NT+1ED3102080,008
PAIR 10 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,85% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-2ECK-1000,000 8 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
2NSEW1NT-2N*C620080,008
3EWEW5Dx-5WCK-14000,000
4AllNS3NT+1NH963070,007 18,5 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
5NSNS4H+3ES3-51080,008
6EWNS6S=SH298035,003,5
7AllNS3NT+3SH5690100,0010 18 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
8-NS3C+1NCA13020,002
9EWNS4H=WD2-62060,006
10AllNS2NT=NH912070,007 16 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
11-NS5Dx-1WS710050,005
12NSNS4H-2SSA-20040,004
13AllNS2D+1WH7-11030,003 11 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
14-NS2H=NS911050,005
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWNS4H+2SD1048040,004 12 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
17-NS1NT+3SHJ18040,004
18NSNS3C+2NSQ15040,004
19EWNS2NT-1NS8-5060,006 22 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS5H-1WC310080,008
21NSNS4H=SSJ62080,008
22EWNS4S+2EC2-68020,002 8 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS4S+1NC365020,002
24-NS2H-1ES85040,004
25EWNS2H+1EH3-14040,004 13 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
26AllNS5C-1WH21000,000
27-NS3NT+4ECJ-52090,009
PAIR 11 MICHEL LAHAUT-BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW7Cx-3SSA50080,008 25 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW2S-3SC2300100,0010
3EWEW3S-2NH910070,007
4AllEW3NT+1NS10-63030,003 7 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW5D+2WSQ4400,000
6EWEW   40/4040,004
7AllNS5C=SC66000,000 16 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
8-NS2S+1NDJ14060,006
9EWNS3H+1WC5-170100,0010
10AllEW2Sx-2WS10-5000,000 4 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
11-EW4S=SDQ-42020,002
12NSEW3S+1WDK17020,002
13AllEW2D=WH59020,002 19 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW2H-1NS950100,0010
15NSEW4H=SSK-62070,007
16EWNS4H+2SD1048040,004 23 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
17-NS3NT=SC1040090,009
18NSNS3NT+2SS9660100,0010
19EWEW2NT+1SSJ-1500,000 9 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
20AllEW4H=EC262070,007
21NSEW4H=SSJ-62020,002
22EWEW6S-1ES3-10020,002 15 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
23AllEW4S+2NH3-68030,003
24-EW3D=WC3110100,0010
25EWNS2H+1ESQ-14040,004 10 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
26AllNS5Cx-1ES220040,004
27-NS6NT+1ESQ-102020,002
PAIR 12 LUC CARTUYVELS-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW20190717 17-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 154,5 MaxMPs 270 Score 57,22% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1ECK45050,005 19 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
2NSEW1S-1SC510040,004
3EWEW4Sx-2NH3300100,0010
4AllNS3NT+1NH963070,007 8,5 Joelle Coulie/Mercedes Steed
5NSNS6H+1EH4-101010,001
6EWNS4S+2SH34805,000,5
7AllEW3NT+2SS9-66050,005 18 Christian Rode/Pascaline Leblu
8-EW2S+1NH4-14040,004
9EWEW4H+1WH465090,009
10AllEW2NT-1NH910080,008 24 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
11-EW5Sx-2SHA300100,0010
12NSEW3S+2WDK20060,006
13AllNS2D+1WS2-11030,003 11 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jean Koscielniak
14-NS2H=NS911050,005
15NSNS4H=SSK62030,003
16EWEW5H+1SCA-48060,006 24 Marc Smeyers/Gabriel Belsack
17-EW2NT=SC9-120100,0010
18NSEW3C+1NSQ-13080,008
19EWEW2D+1WH411080,008 25 Guy Louis/Jean-Louis Stassen
20AllEW4H=WC362070,007
21NSEW4H-1SSJ100100,0010
22EWNS6S-1EC610080,008 12 Dilva Haym/Alain Devigne
23AllNS6NT-1NC4-1000,000
24-NS4D-1WSA5040,004
25EWEW2H+1ESQ14060,006 13 Monique Jacquet/Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW5Cx-1WH2-20060,006
27-EW3NT+4WD552010,001