18-12-12

Ranks

BC Wavrien 12/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=1Adrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie24143,0024059,58
1=7Daniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens24143,0024059,58
36Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley24141,0024058,75
49Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere24136,0024056,67
54Serge Louis & Chantal Courtois24127,0024052,92
610Amélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam27140,0027051,85
75Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24124,0024051,67
813Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken27128,0027047,41
911Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27125,0027046,30
108Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen24109,0024045,42
113Jean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets24104,0024043,33
122Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens2495,0024039,58
1312Myriam Van Gysel & Van Gysel27105,0027038,89

(printed 08:05:55 13-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S=NS3420 73Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
864S-2NH7 10028Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1014S=SS3420 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1135S-1SS3 5046Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1274S-3NH3 150010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1394S+1SH6450 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523C-1WS250 82Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
863NT=WS8 40037Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1013NT+1WS2 430010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1132Hx-1ES6100 100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1271C+2WH3 11064Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1393NT=WS6 40037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S+1SH2450 100Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
864S=SD9420 64Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1012S+2SH8170 19Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134S=SS3420 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1274S=SCA420 64Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1393S+1SCA170 19Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S=NCA620 73Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753NT+1SH9630 100Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1093S+2NHA200 28Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1124S=NCA620 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1263H-3SCJ 300010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1383NT=NC6600 46Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1EDA 45082Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
754H+1EDA 45082Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1094H+2EH2 48028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1124H+2EDA 48028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1264H+1EDK 45082Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1384H+2EDA 48028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412C+2SD8130 37Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753C+1SH4130 37Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1092H-2SC7 100010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1122NT+1N*DQ150 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1261NT-2E*S8200 91Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1381NT-2E*S8200 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S=WDK 14028Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
644S-1WC3100 82Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1084S-1WC7100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1114S-1WC3100 82Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252S+1WC3 14028Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1372S+1WC3 14028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT-1EH650 91Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
642S-2N*DK 10064Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1082S-1E*HA50 91Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1112NT=EH6 12037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252NT=EH10 12037Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1373NT=WH7 400010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392NT+1ES6 15082Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
643NT+1WSJ 63037Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1083NT=EC9 60064Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1111Sxx+3ES3 1920010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1253NT-1EH2100 100Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1373NT+1WH8 63037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S=SD2620 91Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
533S+1SD2170 55Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1073D=EC7 11019Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1193D=EC7 11019Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243S+1SD2170 55Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1364S=SD2620 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT+1WD4 150010Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
533NT-2WSQ100 82Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1073Sx-1ND10 10028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1194Dx-2WHA300 100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243S-1SCK 5055Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1363S-1ND10 5055Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-2ED7100 100Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
532S=WH8 11073Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1072S=WH8 11073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1194H-3SCQ 30028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243NT=WD6 400010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1363S=WD6 14046Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+2ES8 68073Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424H+2ES6 68073Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064H+2ES5 68073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1186H=ES2 1430010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234H+3ES6 71028Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1354H+2WH6 68073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1EHQ50 91Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424S=WHA 42028Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064S=WHA 42028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1184S=EHA 42028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234S-1WHA50 91Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1353S=WHA 14064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+1NHK650 73Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424S+1SS10650 73Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064S+1NHK650 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1184S+1NHA650 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234S=NHK620 19Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1354S=NHA620 19Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT+1SH8430 82Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
962H=EDQ 110010Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053NT+2SH5460 100Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1172NT+2SS5180 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1ECK100 46Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342NT-1NH10 5028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312S+1NDA140 91Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
964D-2EHA100 55Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053S=NDA140 91Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1173Dx-1EHA100 55Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1WS350 28Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342D+1ES5 110010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313H-2SH9 20019Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
963H-2SH2 20019Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053H-1SC2 10073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1173H-1SH2 10073Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1SD5 10073Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342H-1SC2 10073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294H=SCQ420 46Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
854H=SCQ420 46Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1044H=SCK420 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1164H=SS3420 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1214H=SCK420 46Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1334H+1ND4450 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S-3SHA 30028Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
852Dx-3ND2 800010Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1043NT-1WCJ100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1162NT=EDK 12064Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1213H+1WDK 17046Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332NT-3WSQ300 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT-2SCK 200010Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
852H-5ED4250 82Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1043C-1WDK50 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1163C=WDA 11028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1214Cx-2WDA300 100Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332NT+1SCK150 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H=NC10420 73Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
744H=NC10420 73Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1034H=NSA420 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1154H=NC10420 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1293Sx+1WHK 930010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1324S-1WHK100 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT-1SCJ 10091Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
742H+1WC8 14055Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1032C-3SD6 300010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1151NT-2NH3 20028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1292H+1EH6 14055Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1321S-1SDQ 10091Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-3EH3150 91Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
744S-3WC8150 91Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1032NT-1EDJ50 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1155C-1WHJ50 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1293C+1WH6 130010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1324C-1WH950 46Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634S+1SHK450 64Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
973Hx-1WCA200 28Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1024S+2SSQ480 100Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1144S+1SHK450 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1283H-1WDQ100 010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1314S+1SHK450 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632S=NCK110 100Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
971S=SHK80 64Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1023C-1WSA100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1142S-2SCK 200010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1282H=WH4 11037Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1312H=WH4 11037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+2WHA 46082Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
973NT+3WC6 49037Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1023NT+2WC2 46082Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1143NT+2EH3 46082Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1283NT+4EC3 520010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1313NT+3WC6 49037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ADRIAN STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SS3-42030,003 22 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
2NSEW3NT+1WS2430100,0010
3EWEW2S+2SH8-17090,009
4AllEW4S=NCA-62030,003 12 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
5NSEW4H+1EDA45020,002
6EWEW2C+2SD8-13070,007
7AllEW4S-1WC3-10020,002 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW2NT=EH612070,007
9EWEW1Sxx+3ES31920100,0010
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H+2ES8-68070,007 23 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
14-NS4S-1EHQ5090,009
15NSNS4S+1NHK65070,007
16EWEW3NT+1SH8-43020,002 12 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
17-EW2S+1NDA-14010,001
18NSEW3H-2SH920090,009
19EWEW4H=SCK-42060,006 12 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
20AllEW3H+1WDK17060,006
21NSEW4Cx-2WDA-3000,000
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 25 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
23AllNS1NT-1SCJ-10090,009
24-NS3NT-3EH315090,009
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 18 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW2H=WH411070,007
27-EW3NT+3WC649070,007

PAIR 2 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 95 MaxMPs 240 Score 39,58% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NS3-42030,003 5 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSEW3C-1WS2-5020,002
3EWEW4S+1SH2-4500,000
4AllEW4S=NCA-62030,003 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4H+2EDA48080,008
6EWEW2NT+1N*DQ-15040,004
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4S=SD262090,009 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
11-NS2NT+1WD4-1500,000
12NSNS3NT-2ED7100100,0010
13AllEW4H+2ES668030,003 14 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
14-EW4S=WHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1SS10-65030,003
16EWEW2H-1ECK-10060,006 17 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
17-EW2H-1WS3-5080,008
18NSEW2H-1SD510030,003
19EWNS4H=SCQ42040,004 6 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
20AllNS2S-3SHA-30020,002
21NSNS3NT-2SCK-2000,000
22EWEW4S-1WHK-10080,008 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllEW1S-1SDQ10010,001
24-EW4C-1WH9-5060,006
25EWEW4S+2SSQ-4800,000 4 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
26AllEW3C-1WSA-10020,002
27-EW3NT+2WC246020,002

PAIR 3 JEAN MEYER & LUC VINCQERHOETS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-1SS35060,006 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW2Hx-1ES6-1000,000
3EWEW4S=SS3-42040,004
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S=WDK-14020,002 19 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
8-NS3NT-1EH65090,009
9EWNS2NT+1ES6-15080,008
10AllEW3S+1SD2-17050,005 10 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-EW3NT-2WSQ-10020,002
12NSEW2S=WH811030,003
13AllEW4H+3ES671080,008 18 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
14-EW4S-1WHA-5010,001
15NSEW4S=NHK-62090,009
16EWNS3NT+1SH843080,008 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-NS2S+1NDA14090,009
18NSNS3H-2SH9-20010,001
19EWEW4H+1ND4-4500,000 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW2NT-3WSQ-3000,000
21NSEW2NT+1SCK-15040,004
22EWEW4H=NSA-42030,003 19 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
23AllEW2C-3SD6300100,0010
24-EW2NT-1EDJ-5060,006
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 6 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
26AllEW2S=NCK-1100,000
27-EW3NT+2WHA46020,002

PAIR 4 SERGE LOUIS & CHANTAL COURTOIS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS4S=NCA62070,007 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSNS4H+1EDA-45080,008
6EWNS2C+2SD813030,003
7AllEW4S-1WC3-10020,002 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-EW2S-2N*DK10040,004
9EWEW3NT+1WSJ63070,007
10AllEW3S+1SD2-17050,005 20 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
11-EW3S-1SCK5050,005
12NSEW3NT=WD6400100,0010
13AllNS4H+2ES6-68070,007 16 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
14-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1SS1065070,007
16EWEW2NT-1NH105080,008 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW2D+1ES5110100,0010
18NSEW2H-1SC210030,003
19EWEW4H=SCK-42060,006 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
20AllEW3NT-1WCJ-10020,002
21NSEW3C-1WDK-5060,006
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 9 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
23AllEW2H+1WC814050,005
24-EW4S-3WC8-15010,001
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S-2SCK200100,0010
27-EW3NT+2EH346020,002

PAIR 5 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NS342070,007 25 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
2NSNS3C-1WS25080,008
3EWNS4S+1SH2450100,0010
4AllEW3NT+1SH9-6300,000 9 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
5NSEW4H+1EDA45020,002
6EWEW3C+1SH4-13070,007
7AllEW2S+1WC314080,008 15 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
8-EW2NT=EH1012070,007
9EWEW3NT-1EH2-1000,000
10AllNS3S+1SD217050,005 20 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
11-NS3NT-2WSQ10080,008
12NSNS2S=WH8-11070,007
13AllEW4H+2WH668030,003 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW3S=WHA14040,004
15NSEW4S=NHA-62090,009
16EWEW3NT+2SH5-4600,000 4 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
17-EW3S=NDA-14010,001
18NSEW3H-1SC210030,003
19EWEW4H=SCQ-42060,006 18 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
20AllEW2Dx-3ND2800100,0010
21NSEW2H-5ED4-25020,002
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW1NT-2NH320080,008
24-EW5C-1WHJ-5060,006
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,75% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2NH710080,008 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
2NSEW3NT=WS840070,007
3EWEW4S=SD9-42040,004
4AllEW3H-3SCJ300100,0010 13 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
5NSEW4H+1EDK45020,002
6EWEW1NT-2E*S8-20010,001
7AllNS4S-1WC310080,008 17 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
8-NS2S-2N*DK-10060,006
9EWNS3NT+1WSJ-63030,003
10AllEW4S=SD2-62010,001 12 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EW3S-1ND105050,005
12NSEW3S=WD614060,006
13AllEW4H+2ES568030,003 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
14-EW4S=WHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1NHK-65030,003
16EWEW2H=EDQ110100,0010 24 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
17-EW4D-2EHA-10050,005
18NSEW3H-2SH220090,009
19EWEW4H=SS3-42060,006 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2NT=EDK12040,004
21NSEW3C=WDA11080,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 24 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
26AllNS2S=NCK110100,0010
27-NS3NT+2WHA-46080,008

PAIR 7 DANIEL DUBOIS & CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-3NH3150100,0010 18 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
2NSEW1C+2WH311040,004
3EWEW4S=SCA-42040,004
4AllNS3NT+1SH9630100,0010 21 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSNS4H+1EDA-45080,008
6EWNS3C+1SH413030,003
7AllEW2S+1WC314080,008 25 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-EW3NT=WH7400100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1WH863070,007
10AllEW3D=EC711090,009 20 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
11-EW3Sx-1ND1010080,008
12NSEW2S=WH811030,003
13AllEW4H+2ES868030,003 7 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW4S-1EHQ-5010,001
15NSEW4S+1NHK-65030,003
16EWEW2NT+2SS5-18040,004 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW3Dx-1EHA-10050,005
18NSEW3H-1SH210030,003
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 21 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
23AllNS2H+1WC8-14050,005
24-NS4S-3WC815090,009
25EWEW3Hx-1WCA-20080,008 19 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
26AllEW1S=SHK-8040,004
27-EW3NT+3WC649070,007

PAIR 8 JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE & JANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,42% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2NH7-10020,002 11 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS3NT=WS8-40030,003
3EWNS4S=SD942060,006
4AllEW3NT=NC6-60060,006 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSEW4H+2EDA48080,008
6EWEW1NT-2E*S8-20010,001
7AllEW4S-1WC7-10020,002 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
8-EW2S-1E*HA-5010,001
9EWEW3NT=EC960040,004
10AllEW4S=SD2-62010,001 11 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
11-EW2NT+1WD4150100,0010
12NSEW3NT-2ED7-1000,000
13AllEW6H=ES21430100,0010 21 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW4S=EHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1NHA-65030,003
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4H=SCQ42040,004 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
20AllNS2Dx-3ND2-8000,000
21NSNS2H-5ED425080,008
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 5 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW1NT-1SCJ10010,001
24-EW3NT-3EH3-15010,001
25EWEW3H-1WDQ-100100,0010 27 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
26AllEW2H=WH411070,007
27-EW3NT+4EC3520100,0010

PAIR 9 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & RICHARD DERUYTTERE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1SH6-4500,000 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW3NT=WS640070,007
3EWEW3S+1SCA-17090,009
4AllEW3S+2NHA-20080,008 26 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
5NSEW4H+2EH248080,008
6EWEW2H-2SC7100100,0010
7AllEW3S=WDK14080,008 11 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
8-EW3NT-1EH6-5010,001
9EWEW2NT+1ES615020,002
10AllEW3D=EC711090,009 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW4Dx-2WHA-3000,000
12NSEW4H-3SCQ30080,008
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2H=EDQ-1100,000 6 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS4D-2EHA10050,005
18NSNS3H-2SH2-20010,001
19EWEW4H=SCQ-42060,006 24 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
20AllEW2S-3SHA30080,008
21NSEW3NT-2SCK200100,0010
22EWEW3Sx+1WHK930100,0010 25 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
23AllEW2H+1EH614050,005
24-EW3C+1WH6130100,0010
25EWNS3Hx-1WCA20020,002 11 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
26AllNS1S=SHK8060,006
27-NS3NT+3WC6-49030,003

PAIR 10 AMÉLIE GOBBE & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 140 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,85% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SS342070,007 8 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSNS3NT+1WS2-4300,000
3EWNS2S+2SH817010,001
4AllNS3S+2NHA20020,002 4 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
5NSNS4H+2EH2-48020,002
6EWNS2H-2SC7-1000,000
7AllNS4S-1WC710080,008 23 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
8-NS2S-1E*HA5090,009
9EWNS3NT=EC9-60060,006
10AllNS3D=EC7-11010,001 10 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
11-NS3Sx-1ND10-10020,002
12NSNS2S=WH8-11070,007
13AllNS4H+2ES5-68070,007 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1NHK65070,007
16EWNS3NT+2SH5460100,0010 26 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS3S=NDA14090,009
18NSNS3H-1SC2-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SCK42040,004 16 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
20AllNS3NT-1WCJ10080,008
21NSNS3C-1WDK5040,004
22EWNS4H=NSA42070,007 11 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
23AllNS2C-3SD6-3000,000
24-NS2NT-1EDJ5040,004
25EWNS4S+2SSQ480100,0010 26 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
26AllNS3C-1WSA10080,008
27-NS3NT+2WC2-46080,008

PAIR 11 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-1SS3-5040,004 20 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
2NSNS2Hx-1ES6100100,0010
3EWNS4S=SS342060,006
4AllNS4S=NCA62070,007 15 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
5NSNS4H+2EDA-48020,002
6EWNS2NT+1N*DQ15060,006
7AllNS4S-1WC310080,008 11 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-NS2NT=EH6-12030,003
9EWNS1Sxx+3ES3-19200,000
10AllNS3D=EC7-11010,001 13 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
11-NS4Dx-2WHA300100,0010
12NSNS4H-3SCQ-30020,002
13AllNS6H=ES2-14300,000 9 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
14-NS4S=EHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1NHA65070,007
16EWNS2NT+2SS518060,006 18 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
17-NS3Dx-1EHA10050,005
18NSNS3H-1SH2-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SS342040,004 12 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS2NT=EDK-12060,006
21NSNS3C=WDA-11020,002
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 13 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllNS1NT-2NH3-20020,002
24-NS5C-1WHJ5040,004
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 14 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
26AllNS2S-2SCK-2000,000
27-NS3NT+2EH3-46080,008

PAIR 12 MYRIAM VAN GYSEL & VAN GYSEL
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,89% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-3NH3-1500,000 12 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS1C+2WH3-11060,006
3EWNS4S=SCA42060,006
4AllNS3H-3SCJ-3000,000 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSNS4H+1EDK-45080,008
6EWNS1NT-2E*S820090,009
7AllNS2S+1WC3-14020,002 15 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
8-NS2NT=EH10-12030,003
9EWNS3NT-1EH2100100,0010
10AllNS3S+1SD217050,005 10 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
11-NS3S-1SCK-5050,005
12NSNS3NT=WD6-4000,000
13AllNS4H+3ES6-71020,002 12 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
14-NS4S-1WHA5090,009
15NSNS4S=NHK62010,001
16EWNS2H-1ECK10040,004 13 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
17-NS2H-1WS35020,002
18NSNS2H-1SD5-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SCK42040,004 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllNS3H+1WDK-17040,004
21NSNS4Cx-2WDA300100,0010
22EWNS3Sx+1WHK-9300,000 5 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
23AllNS2H+1EH6-14050,005
24-NS3C+1WH6-1300,000
25EWNS3H-1WDQ1000,000 3 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
26AllNS2H=WH4-11030,003
27-NS3NT+4EC3-5200,000

PAIR 13 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1SH6450100,0010 14 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
2NSNS3NT=WS6-40030,003
3EWNS3S+1SCA17010,001
4AllNS3NT=NC660040,004 15 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4H+2EDA-48020,002
6EWNS1NT-2E*S820090,009
7AllNS2S+1WC3-14020,002 5 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
8-NS3NT=WH7-4000,000
9EWNS3NT+1WH8-63030,003
10AllNS4S=SD262090,009 18 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS3S-1ND10-5050,005
12NSNS3S=WD6-14040,004
13AllNS4H+2WH6-68070,007 14 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS3S=WHA-14060,006
15NSNS4S=NHA62010,001
16EWNS2NT-1NH10-5020,002 9 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
17-NS2D+1ES5-1100,000
18NSNS2H-1SC2-10070,007
19EWNS4H+1ND4450100,0010 26 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
20AllNS2NT-3WSQ300100,0010
21NSNS2NT+1SCK15060,006
22EWNS4S-1WHK10020,002 15 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
23AllNS1S-1SDQ-10090,009
24-NS4C-1WH95040,004
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 12 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllNS2H=WH4-11030,003
27-NS3NT+3WC6-49030,003

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

18-12-05

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
12Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur-1,228208,8033662,14
21Benoit Valentin & Michel Lahaut 28198,0033658,93
36Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken 28169,0033650,30
47Pierre Marlet & A Bruyaux 28167,0033649,70
55Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De Borrekens 28160,0033647,62
6=3Jo Stevens & Dominique Darmstaedter 28136,0033640,48
6=4Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach 28136,0033640,48
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
11Gabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam 28189,0033656,25
23Raymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier 28175,0033652,08
36Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst 28174,0033651,79
45Gaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige 28169,0033650,30
52Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal 28163,0033648,51
67Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode 28156,0033646,43
74Pascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe 28150,0033644,64

(printed 00:26:53 06-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111S+1ND7110 66Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
231NT+1NH4120 84Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
353C-3WSK150 111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
473S-2ND4 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
521NT+2NH3150 111Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
643S-1NHA 5039Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
762S-1ND6 5039Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112D-1ECA50 120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
231NT+1ES2 12075Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
351NT+1EH8 12075Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
471NT+1WH8 12075Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
521NT+2EHQ 150111Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
641NT+1EH8 12075Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
761NT+2ED10 150111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1SS5430 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
233NT=SSK400 48Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
353NT=SSK400 48Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
473NT=SS5400 48Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
523NT+1SSK430 102Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
643NT+1SS5430 102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
763H-2NS6 100012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113Sx-3SC3 800012Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
233C=SS5110 111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
354C-2SS5 200210Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
472H+2EC8 17048Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
523H-1WCA100 75Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
643C=NHA110 111Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
763H-1WCA100 75Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1SS3120 39Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
221NT+3SC6180 111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
341NT+2SD7150 75Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
461NT-1SS3 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
511NT+1SS3120 39Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
631NT+2SC6150 75Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
751NT+3SC6180 111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+1NCA450 120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
224H-1NS2 5048Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
342S=SCK110 84Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
464H-2ND7 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
514H-1ND3 5048Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
634H-1NCA 5048Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
752H+1ND3140 102Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
176C=SD21370 111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
223NT-1SD2 100210Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
346C-2SSA 200012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
465C=NSQ600 57Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
515C+1SC3620 84Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
636C=NCA1370 111Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
753NT=SS2600 57Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H+1WD8 17057Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
222H+1EDA 140111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
343H=EDK 140111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
462H+2EDA 17057Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
513H+1EDK 17057Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
632H+2EDA 17057Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
754Sx-4ND7 800012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H-2NCA 100120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
211NT+3EH10 18039Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
333NT=EH10 600012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
452NT+2ES5 18039Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
571NT+2EH2 15066Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
622NT=ES5 120102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
742S+1WD2 14084Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+2WC4 66057Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
213NT+2WC3 66057Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
333NT+2WD9 66057Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
453NT+1WD9 630120Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
573NT+2WC4 66057Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
623NT+2WC2 66057Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
743NT+2WC2 66057Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H-1WHA50 111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
211NT+1ND2120 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
332H-1WSQ50 111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
453C=NSA110 84Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
573H-2WHA100 57Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
621Sxx-1WHK200 120Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
742S-2WHA100 57Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1SS4120 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
211NT+1SS4120 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
331NT=SD490 39Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
452D+1NH2110 66Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
571NT=SC390 39Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
62PASSN Pass 012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
741NT+1SS3120 102Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+2WS2 170111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
273S-1WC3100 75Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
322S+2WD4 170111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
443S=WC2 14048Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
564H-4EH3400 120Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
613NT-2EC10200 102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
734S-1WC2100 75Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156H=EC8 980210Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
274H+2EC3 480102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
324H+2EC8 480102Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
444H+2EC2 480102Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
564H+3EH10 51066Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
616H=EC7 980210Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
736H=EC3 980210Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=SSJ620 93Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
274H+1SSJ650 120Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
323C=NDA110 210Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
444H-1SSJ 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
563H+2SD2200 48Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
613NT=NDA600 66Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
734H=SSJ620 93Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156D+1NHK940 84Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
273NT+1SH4430 210Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
323NT+2SH7460 48Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
443NT+3NHK490 66Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
566NT=NHK990 102Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
616NT+1NHK1020 120Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
735D+1NHK420 012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145D-3ECK150 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
265D-3ECA150 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
312NT=WH2 120012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
434S-3ECA150 102Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
553NT-2WH2100 66Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
673NT-1WC250 48Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
723D=WH7 110210Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C+2EHQ 15084Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
263NT-1WHJ50 111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
313Sx-1SHK 20066Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
433NT=WSQ 40039Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
553NT+1WSQ 430012Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
673NT-1WS550 111Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
723NT=WSQ 40039Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=ES5 620102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
264H+1WC8 65048Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
313NT+2WD6 660012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
434H+1ES7 65048Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
554H+1EC8 65048Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
674H=EC5 620102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
724H=EC5 620102Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S=NS5110 48Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
262S+2NS4170 93Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
314S-1SH6 100012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
432S+2NH4170 93Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
552S+1NS8140 66Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
673C-1ED10100 210Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
724S=NDQ620 120Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H+2NDA170 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
253H+1NS3170 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
372H+2NHJ170 102Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
423S-2EH2100 210Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
542H+1NS2140 57Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
663H=NHJ140 57Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
714Hx-1NS3 200012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H=ED10 62075Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
254S=SC4420 120Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
374Hx+1WCK 990111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
424H=WCK 62075Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
544H=WCK 62075Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
664H=WCK 62075Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
714Hx+1WCK 990111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-1WH10100 57Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
254S-2WH10200 93Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
375D-1NS4 100210Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
423S-1WH10100 57Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
544S-2WH10200 93Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
665Hx-1SD9 200012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
714H+2SD9680 120Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1ED250 120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
252H+1ED2 14066Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
372H+1EC2 14066Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
422H+1ESA 14066Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
543H=ED2 14066Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
662H+2EC5 170012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
712H+1ES3 14066Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126NT=SD10990 111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
244NT+2SD10490 75Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
363NT+3ND7490 75Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
414NT+1SD10460 210Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
534H+2SD10480 48Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
656H-1SD10 50012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
776NT=NS4990 111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124Hx-2SCA 500210Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
242S+2WCQ 170102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
365H-3SCA 30048Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
414H-2SCK 20075Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
534S+1WS10 650012Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
654Hx-1SCA 20075Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
774D-1SH5 100120Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-2WCK100 48Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
244D-1NS9 50210Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
363C+2SSQ150 120Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
413C=SS4110 75Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
533C+1SSQ130 102Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
652S=WD6 110012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
773C=SD9110 75Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S+2SD7170 84Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
243H=ND2140 39Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
363S+2ND9200 120Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
411H+1NC6110 012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
532S+1SD4140 39Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
652H+2ND9170 84Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
772H+2ND9170 84Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BENOIT VALENTIN & MICHEL LAHAUT
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S+1ND711050,006 28 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
2NSNS2D-1ECA50100,0012
3EWNS3NT+1SS543083,3310
4AllNS3Sx-3SC3-8000,000
5NSNS1NT+1SS312025,003 31 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
6EWNS4H+1NCA450100,0012
7AllNS6C=SD2137091,6711
8-NS3H+1WD8-17041,675
9EWNS2H-2NCA-100100,0012 28 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
10AllNS3NT+2WC4-66041,675
11-NS2H-1WHA508,331
12NSNS1NT+1SS412083,3310
13AllNS2S+2WS2-1708,331 20 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS6H=EC8-98016,672
15NSNS4H=SSJ62075,009
16EWNS6D+1NHK94066,678
17-NS5D-3ECK15083,3310 32 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
18NSNS3C+2EHQ-15066,678
19EWNS4H=ES5-62083,3310
20AllNS2S=NS511033,334
21NSNS2H+2NDA17083,3310 34 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
22EWNS4H=ED10-62058,337
23AllNS4S-1WH1010041,675
24-NS4H-1ED250100,0012
25EWNS6NT=SD1099091,6711 25 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
26AllNS4Hx-2SCA-50016,672
27-NS4S-2WCK10033,334
28NSNS2S+2SD717066,678

NS PAIR 2 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -1,2 Neuberg Top 12 MPs 208,8 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,14% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1NH412066,678 30 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS1NT+1ES2-12058,337
3EWNS3NT=SSK40033,334
4AllNS3C=SS511091,6711
5NSNS1NT+3SC618091,6711 28 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
6EWNS4H-1NS2-5033,334
7AllNS3NT-1SD2-10016,672
8-NS2H+1EDA-14091,6711
9EWNS1NT+3EH10-18025,003 28 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
10AllNS3NT+2WC3-66041,675
11-NS1NT+1ND212083,3310
12NSNS1NT+1SS412083,3310
13AllNS3S-1WC310058,337 31 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-NS4H+2EC3-48083,3310
15NSNS4H+1SSJ650100,0012
16EWNS3NT+1SH443016,672
17-NS5D-3ECA15083,3310 34 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
18NSNS3NT-1WHJ5091,6711
19EWNS4H+1WC8-65033,334
20AllNS2S+2NS417075,009
21NSNS3H+1NS317083,3310 37 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
22EWNS4S=SC4420100,0012
23AllNS4S-2WH1020075,009
24-NS2H+1ED2-14050,006
25EWNS4NT+2SD1049058,337 22 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
26AllNS2S+2WCQ-17083,3310
27-NS4D-1NS9-5016,672
28NSNS3H=ND214025,003

NS PAIR 3 JO STEVENS & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-3WSK15091,6711 24 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS1NT+1EH8-12058,337
3EWNS3NT=SSK40033,334
4AllNS4C-2SS5-20016,672
5NSNS1NT+2SD715058,337 26 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
6EWNS2S=SCK11066,678
7AllNS6C-2SSA-2000,000
8-NS3H=EDK-14091,6711
9EWNS3NT=EH10-6000,000 9 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
10AllNS3NT+2WD9-66041,675
11-NS2H-1WSQ508,331
12NSNS1NT=SD49025,003
13AllNS2S+2WD4-1708,331 17 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
14-NS4H+2EC8-48083,3310
15NSNS3C=NDA11016,672
16EWNS3NT+2SH746033,334
17-NS2NT=WH2-1200,000 6 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
18NSNS3Sx-1SHK-20050,006
19EWNS3NT+2WD6-6600,000
20AllNS4S-1SH6-1000,000
21NSNS2H+2NHJ17083,3310 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
22EWNS4Hx+1WCK-9908,331
23AllNS5D-1NS4-10016,672
24-NS2H+1EC2-14050,006
25EWNS3NT+3ND749058,337 35 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS5H-3SCA-30033,334
27-NS3C+2SSQ150100,0012
28NSNS3S+2ND9200100,0012

NS PAIR 4 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-2ND4-1000,000 15 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSNS1NT+1WH8-12058,337
3EWNS3NT=SS540033,334
4AllNS2H+2EC8-17033,334
5NSNS1NT-1SS3-1000,000 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
6EWNS4H-2ND7-1000,000
7AllNS5C=NSQ60041,675
8-NS2H+2EDA-17041,675
9EWNS2NT+2ES5-18025,003 29 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
10AllNS3NT+1WD9-630100,0012
11-NS3C=NSA11066,678
12NSNS2D+1NH211050,006
13AllNS3S=WC2-14033,334 20 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
14-NS4H+2EC2-48083,3310
15NSNS4H-1SSJ-1000,000
16EWNS3NT+3NHK49050,006
17-NS4S-3ECA15083,3310 26 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
18NSNS3NT=WSQ-40025,003
19EWNS4H+1ES7-65033,334
20AllNS2S+2NH417075,009
21NSNS3S-2EH210016,672 20 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
22EWNS4H=WCK-62058,337
23AllNS3S-1WH1010041,675
24-NS2H+1ESA-14050,006
25EWNS4NT+1SD1046016,672 16 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
26AllNS4H-2SCK-20058,337
27-NS3C=SS411058,337
28NSNS1H+1NC61100,000

NS PAIR 5 JOËLLE COULIE & VINCIANE DE BORREKENS
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 160 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2NH315091,6711 29 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
2NSNS1NT+2EHQ-1508,331
3EWNS3NT+1SSK43083,3310
4AllNS3H-1WCA10058,337
5NSNS1NT+1SS312025,003 20 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
6EWNS4H-1ND3-5033,334
7AllNS5C+1SC362066,678
8-NS3H+1EDK-17041,675
9EWNS1NT+2EH2-15050,006 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
10AllNS3NT+2WC4-66041,675
11-NS3H-2WHA10041,675
12NSNS1NT=SC39025,003
13AllNS4H-4EH3400100,0012 32 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-NS4H+3EH10-51050,006
15NSNS3H+2SD220033,334
16EWNS6NT=NHK99083,3310
17-NS3NT-2WH210050,006 16 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
18NSNS3NT+1WSQ-4300,000
19EWNS4H+1EC8-65033,334
20AllNS2S+1NS814050,006
21NSNS2H+1NS214041,675 27 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
22EWNS4H=WCK-62058,337
23AllNS4S-2WH1020075,009
24-NS3H=ED2-14050,006
25EWNS4H+2SD1048033,334 17 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS4S+1WS10-6500,000
27-NS3C+1SSQ13083,3310
28NSNS2S+1SD414025,003

NS PAIR 6 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1NHA-5025,003 31 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
2NSNS1NT+1EH8-12058,337
3EWNS3NT+1SS543083,3310
4AllNS3C=NHA11091,6711
5NSNS1NT+2SC615058,337 27 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
6EWNS4H-1NCA-5033,334
7AllNS6C=NCA137091,6711
8-NS2H+2EDA-17041,675
9EWNS2NT=ES5-12083,3310 27 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
10AllNS3NT+2WC2-66041,675
11-NS1Sxx-1WHK200100,0012
12NSNSPASSN Pass0,000
13AllNS3NT-2EC1020083,3310 30 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
14-NS6H=EC7-98016,672
15NSNS3NT=NDA60050,006
16EWNS6NT+1NHK1020100,0012
17-NS3NT-1WC25033,334 27 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
18NSNS3NT-1WS55091,6711
19EWNS4H=EC5-62083,3310
20AllNS3C-1ED1010016,672
21NSNS3H=NHJ14041,675 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
22EWNS4H=WCK-62058,337
23AllNS5Hx-1SD9-2000,000
24-NS2H+2EC5-1700,000
25EWNS6H-1SD10-500,000 15 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS4Hx-1SCA-20058,337
27-NS2S=WD6-1100,000
28NSNS2H+2ND917066,678

NS PAIR 7 PIERRE MARLET & A BRUYAUX
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1ND6-5025,003 11 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS1NT+2ED10-1508,331
3EWNS3H-2NS6-1000,000
4AllNS3H-1WCA10058,337
5NSNS1NT+3SC618091,6711 26 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
6EWNS2H+1ND314083,3310
7AllNS3NT=SS260041,675
8-NS4Sx-4ND7-8000,000
9EWNS2S+1WD2-14066,678 28 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
10AllNS3NT+2WC2-66041,675
11-NS2S-2WHA10041,675
12NSNS1NT+1SS312083,3310
13AllNS4S-1WC210058,337 18 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-NS6H=EC3-98016,672
15NSNS4H=SSJ62075,009
16EWNS5D+1NHK4200,000
17-NS3D=WH7-11016,672 27 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
18NSNS3NT=WSQ-40025,003
19EWNS4H=EC5-62083,3310
20AllNS4S=NDQ620100,0012
21NSNS4Hx-1NS3-2000,000 19 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
22EWNS4Hx+1WCK-9908,331
23AllNS4H+2SD9680100,0012
24-NS2H+1ES3-14050,006
25EWNS6NT=NS499091,6711 38 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllNS4D-1SH5-100100,0012
27-NS3C=SD911058,337
28NSNS2H+2ND917066,678

EW PAIR 1 GABRIEL BELSACK & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S+1ND7-11050,006 20 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
2NSEW2D-1ECA-500,000
3EWEW3NT+1SS5-43016,672
4AllEW3Sx-3SC3800100,0012
5NSEW1NT+1SS3-12075,009 28 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
6EWEW4H-1ND35066,678
7AllEW5C+1SC3-62033,334
8-EW3H+1EDK17058,337
9EWEW1NT+3EH1018075,009 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
10AllEW3NT+2WC366058,337
11-EW1NT+1ND2-12016,672
12NSEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672
13AllEW3NT-2EC10-20016,672 18 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW6H=EC798083,3310
15NSEW3NT=NDA-60050,006
16EWEW6NT+1NHK-10200,000
17-EW2NT=WH2120100,0012 42 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
18NSEW3Sx-1SHK20050,006
19EWEW3NT+2WD6660100,0012
20AllEW4S-1SH6100100,0012
21NSEW4Hx-1NS3200100,0012 29 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
22EWEW4Hx+1WCK99091,6711
23AllEW4H+2SD9-6800,000
24-EW2H+1ES314050,006
25EWEW4NT+1SD10-46083,3310 32 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW4H-2SCK20041,675
27-EW3C=SS4-11041,675
28NSEW1H+1NC6-110100,0012

EW PAIR 2 JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2NH3-1508,331 19 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
2NSEW1NT+2EHQ15091,6711
3EWEW3NT+1SSK-43016,672
4AllEW3H-1WCA-10041,675
5NSEW1NT+3SC6-1808,331 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
6EWEW4H-1NS25066,678
7AllEW3NT-1SD210083,3310
8-EW2H+1EDA1408,331
9EWEW2NT=ES512016,672 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
10AllEW3NT+2WC266058,337
11-EW1Sxx-1WHK-2000,000
12NSEWPASSN Pass100,0012
13AllEW2S+2WD417091,6711 31 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW4H+2EC848016,672
15NSEW3C=NDA-11083,3310
16EWEW3NT+2SH7-46066,678
17-EW3D=WH711083,3310 21 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
18NSEW3NT=WSQ40075,009
19EWEW4H=EC562016,672
20AllEW4S=NDQ-6200,000
21NSEW3S-2EH2-10083,3310 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
22EWEW4H=WCK62041,675
23AllEW3S-1WH10-10058,337
24-EW2H+1ESA14050,006
25EWEW6NT=SD10-9908,331 23 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
26AllEW4Hx-2SCA50083,3310
27-EW4S-2WCK-10066,678
28NSEW2S+2SD7-17033,334

EW PAIR 3 RAYMOND ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 175 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1NH4-12033,334 18 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW1NT+1ES212041,675
3EWEW3NT=SSK-40066,678
4AllEW3C=SS5-1108,331
5NSEW1NT+2SC6-15041,675 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
6EWEW4H-1NCA5066,678
7AllEW6C=NCA-13708,331
8-EW2H+2EDA17058,337
9EWEW3NT=EH10600100,0012 39 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
10AllEW3NT+2WD966058,337
11-EW2H-1WSQ-5091,6711
12NSEW1NT=SD4-9075,009
13AllEW4S-1WC2-10041,675 30 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
14-EW6H=EC398083,3310
15NSEW4H=SSJ-62025,003
16EWEW5D+1NHK-420100,0012
17-EW4S-3ECA-15016,672 22 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
18NSEW3NT=WSQ40075,009
19EWEW4H+1ES765066,678
20AllEW2S+2NH4-17025,003
21NSEW2H+2NDA-17016,672 14 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
22EWEW4H=ED1062041,675
23AllEW4S-1WH10-10058,337
24-EW4H-1ED2-500,000
25EWEW4H+2SD10-48066,678 31 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
26AllEW4S+1WS10650100,0012
27-EW3C+1SSQ-13016,672
28NSEW2S+1SD4-14075,009

EW PAIR 4 PASCALINE LEBLU & AMÉLIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1NHA5075,009 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW1NT+1EH812041,675
3EWEW3NT+1SS5-43016,672
4AllEW3C=NHA-1108,331
5NSEW1NT+2SD7-15041,675 22 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
6EWEW2S=SCK-11033,334
7AllEW6C-2SSA200100,0012
8-EW3H=EDK1408,331
9EWEW2S+1WD214033,334 20 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
10AllEW3NT+2WC266058,337
11-EW2S-2WHA-10058,337
12NSEW1NT+1SS3-12016,672
13AllEW3S=WC214066,678 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW4H+2EC248016,672
15NSEW4H-1SSJ100100,0012
16EWEW3NT+3NHK-49050,006
17-EW5D-3ECK-15016,672 16 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
18NSEW3C+2EHQ15033,334
19EWEW4H=ES562016,672
20AllEW2S=NS5-11066,678
21NSEW2H+1NS2-14058,337 21 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
22EWEW4H=WCK62041,675
23AllEW4S-2WH10-20025,003
24-EW3H=ED214050,006
25EWEW4NT+2SD10-49041,675 26 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW2S+2WCQ17016,672
27-EW4D-1NS95083,3310
28NSEW3H=ND2-14075,009

PAIR 5 GAËTAN VAN DE WERVE & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-3WSK-1508,331 24 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSEW1NT+1EH812041,675
3EWEW3NT=SSK-40066,678
4AllEW4C-2SS520083,3310
5NSEW1NT+3SC6-1808,331 22 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
6EWEW2H+1ND3-14016,672
7AllEW3NT=SS2-60058,337
8-EW4Sx-4ND7800100,0012
9EWEW2NT+2ES518075,009 19 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
10AllEW3NT+1WD96300,000
11-EW3C=NSA-11033,334
12NSEW2D+1NH2-11050,006
13AllEW2S+2WS217091,6711 28 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
14-EW6H=EC898083,3310
15NSEW4H=SSJ-62025,003
16EWEW6D+1NHK-94033,334
17-EW3NT-2WH2-10050,006 32 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
18NSEW3NT+1WSQ430100,0012
19EWEW4H+1EC865066,678
20AllEW2S+1NS8-14050,006
21NSEW3H+1NS3-17016,672 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
22EWEW4S=SC4-4200,000
23AllEW4S-2WH10-20025,003
24-EW2H+1ED214050,006
25EWEW6H-1SD1050100,0012 33 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW4Hx-1SCA20041,675
27-EW2S=WD6110100,0012
28NSEW2H+2ND9-17033,334

EW PAIR 6 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1ND65075,009 37 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
2NSEW1NT+2ED1015091,6711
3EWEW3H-2NS6100100,0012
4AllEW3H-1WCA-10041,675
5NSEW1NT-1SS3100100,0012 38 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
6EWEW4H-2ND7100100,0012
7AllEW5C=NSQ-60058,337
8-EW2H+2EDA17058,337
9EWEW2H-2NCA1000,000 20 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
10AllEW3NT+2WC466058,337
11-EW2H-1WHA-5091,6711
12NSEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672
13AllEW4H-4EH3-4000,000 16 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
14-EW4H+3EH1051050,006
15NSEW3H+2SD2-20066,678
16EWEW6NT=NHK-99016,672
17-EW5D-3ECA-15016,672 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
18NSEW3NT-1WHJ-508,331
19EWEW4H+1WC865066,678
20AllEW2S+2NS4-17025,003
21NSEW3H=NHJ-14058,337 36 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
22EWEW4H=WCK62041,675
23AllEW5Hx-1SD9200100,0012
24-EW2H+2EC5170100,0012
25EWEW3NT+3ND7-49041,675 13 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW5H-3SCA30066,678
27-EW3C+2SSQ-1500,000
28NSEW3S+2ND9-2000,000

EW PAIR 7 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-2ND4100100,0012 33 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW1NT+1WH812041,675
3EWEW3NT=SS5-40066,678
4AllEW2H+2EC817066,678
5NSEW1NT+1SS3-12075,009 17 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
6EWEW4H+1NCA-4500,000
7AllEW6C=SD2-13708,331
8-EW3H+1WD817058,337
9EWEW1NT+2EH215050,006 29 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
10AllEW3NT+2WC466058,337
11-EW3H-2WHA-10058,337
12NSEW1NT=SC3-9075,009
13AllEW3S-1WC3-10041,675 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-EW4H+2EC348016,672
15NSEW4H+1SSJ-6500,000
16EWEW3NT+1SH4-43083,3310
17-EW3NT-1WC2-5066,678 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
18NSEW3NT-1WS5-508,331
19EWEW4H=EC562016,672
20AllEW3C-1ED10-10083,3310
21NSEW2H+2NHJ-17016,672 29 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
22EWEW4Hx+1WCK99091,6711
23AllEW5D-1NS410083,3310
24-EW2H+1EC214050,006
25EWEW6NT=NS4-9908,331 10 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
26AllEW4D-1SH51000,000
27-EW3C=SD9-11041,675
28NSEW2H+2ND9-17033,334

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards