19-03-27

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
19Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere 24122,7519263,93
28Damien & Philippe Gilles 24111,0019257,81
32Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst 24106,2519255,34
41Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode 24106,0019255,21
56Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak 24105,7519255,08
67Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal 24105,0019254,69
75Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro 2498,0019251,04
84Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie 2495,0019249,48
93Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade-0,82482,2019242,81
1010Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit Valentin-0,82779,2021636,67
1111David Moffat & Andrew Lockwood 2767,2521631,13

(printed 19:25:24 28-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT-1WHQ50 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMax Poupinel De Vale & Benoit Valentin
4112S+1EH8 14017Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
523C-1NH9 5053Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
633S=ECK 14017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
982C-1SS3 5053Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDamien & Philippe Gilles
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT=EHK 40062Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMax Poupinel De Vale & Benoit Valentin
4112NT+2WS2 18080Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
523NT+1ECQ 43026Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
633NT+1EHJ 43026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
983NT+1EHK 43026Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDamien & Philippe Gilles
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1101NT+1NC2120 53Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMax Poupinel De Vale & Benoit Valentin
4111NT=SC290 17Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
521NT=NC790 17Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
631NT+2SH3150 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
981NT+1SD5120 53Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDamien & Philippe Gilles
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112C-1ED6100 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
313NT=EH10 60008Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
481NT+1WH2 12053Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieDamien & Philippe Gilles
751NT+1EC8 12053Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1061NT+2EC8 15026Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114S=SD10620 44Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
314S+1SS7650 71Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
484S-1SS8 10017Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieDamien & Philippe Gilles
754S+1SS8650 71Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1064S-1SS2 10017Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114Hx-2ED8500 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
314H=WS3 62017Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
482H+3WC5 20044Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieDamien & Philippe Gilles
753S-1NCQ 5062Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1064H=WS5 62017Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211NT=EDK 9080Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
563D-2SH6 20008Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
944C=WD5 13044Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1073C+1EDK 13044Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1183C+1EDK 13044David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodDamien & Philippe Gilles
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213S-1SSJ 5035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
564D-2WS7100 71Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
944D-2ESK100 71Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1073S-1SCK 5035Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1185Sx-3NS2 50008David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodDamien & Philippe Gilles
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
216NT-1ND2 5044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
566NT-3NH5 15008Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
944NT+1ND6460 71Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1076NT-2NC3 10026Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
1184NT+1ND2460 71David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodDamien & Philippe Gilles
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113C+3SD2170 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
323D=SS3110 26Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
473S=WCQ 14008Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
863D+1SS2130 53Damien & Philippe GillesMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1094D=SS4130 53Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114S=SCK420 71Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
324S-1NC9 5017Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
474S=ND4420 71Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
862S=NC9110 44Damien & Philippe GillesMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1094S-1SH3 5017Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112S-1ND4 10071Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
322Sx-2ND4 50008Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
472S-1ND4 10071Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
862D+1WHA 11044Damien & Philippe GillesMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1093S-3ND2 30026Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17   50/50 44Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
294S+2EH2 6800,257,75Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
584S+1EH3 65044Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroDamien & Philippe Gilles
6113C+1WHQ 1307,750,25Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
1034S+1EH3 65044Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+2SD6480 62Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
294H+1SC8450 44Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
584H=SSK420 26Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroDamien & Philippe Gilles
6116H-1SSK 5008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
1034H+3SC4510 80Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H=ND8620 53Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
294H-1SC3 10008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
584H=SC8620 53Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroDamien & Philippe Gilles
6114H=SC3620 53Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
1034H=SC2620 53Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S+2SS6170 71Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
692H+2SS6170 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
832H=SS6110 35Damien & Philippe GillesJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1053H-2SS3 10008Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1172H=ND4110 35David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414D-3SS7 15026Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
693Hx=WSA 53008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
832C+2NS10130 80Damien & Philippe GillesJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1053C=SC2110 62Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1172NT-1SH2 5044David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414D-3EH3150 62Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
693H=SSK140 44Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
833H+1NS4170 80Damien & Philippe GillesJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1055C-1SD2 10008Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1172H=SS2110 26David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WC10 11044Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
263S-1SHK 5062Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
734C=EDQ 13026Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
9114H-2WSA200 80Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
1042H+1WS2 14008Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+1WD10 65035Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
264S+1EDK 65035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
734S+1WD10 65035Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
9113S+1WD10 17080Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
1044S+1WD2 65035Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=WDK 42017Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
264H=WDA 42017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
733H+1WDK 17062Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
9112H+2WDA 17062Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
1042H+2WDK 17062Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112C+3SHJ150 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
644Cx-1SD6 10035Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
874C-1SD4 5062Damien & Philippe GillesJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
953D=ESA 11008Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1022S-2NH3 10035Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT-3E*HK300 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
641NT+1S*C5120 53Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
871NT=S*C690 17Damien & Philippe GillesJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
951NT+1S*DJ120 53Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1021NT=S*C590 17Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT=SH4400 44Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDavid Moffat & Andrew Lockwood
643NT-1SH5 5017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
873NT+1SH5430 71Damien & Philippe GillesJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
953NT-1SH4 5017Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
1023NT+1SH3430 71Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H+1SSK450 26Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
344H+1NC7450 26Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
723NT+3NC4490 80Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1084H+1SH3450 26Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinDamien & Philippe Gilles
1153NT+2ND2460 62David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H-1NS8 10008Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
344H=SS10620 62Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
723NT+1NS8630 80Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1083NT=NS4600 35Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinDamien & Philippe Gilles
1153NT=SS10600 35David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
196NT=NS7990 62Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
346NT=NC10990 62Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
723NT+3NC10490 17Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1086NT=NS3990 62Max Poupinel De Vale & Benoit ValentinDamien & Philippe Gilles
1153NT+3SC2490 17David Moffat & Andrew LockwoodChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 106 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,21% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WHQ50100,008 19 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
2NSNS3NT=EHK-40075,006
3EWNS1NT+1NC212062,505
4AllEW3NT=EH10600100,008 16 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
5NSEW4S+1SS7-65012,501
6EWEW4H=WS362087,507
7AllEW1NT=EDK900,000 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW3S-1SSJ5062,505
9EWEW6NT-1ND25050,004
10AllNS3C+3SD2170100,008 22 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
11-NS4S=SCK42087,507
12NSNS2S-1ND4-10087,507
13AllNS   50/5050,004 15 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
14-NS4H+2SD648075,006
15NSNS4H=ND862062,505
16EWEW2S+2SS6-17012,501 9 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
17-EW4D-3SS715075,006
18NSEW4D-3EH3-15025,002
19EWNS2H=WC10-11050,004 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
20AllNS4S+1WD10-65037,503
21NSNS4H=WDK-42012,501
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4H+1SSK45025,002 8 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
26AllNS4H-1NS8-1000,000
27-NS6NT=NS799075,006

PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 106,25 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,34% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-1NH95037,503 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
2NSEW3NT+1ECQ43075,006
3EWEW1NT=NC7-9087,507
4AllNS2C-1ED6100100,008 20 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
5NSNS4S=SD1062050,004
6EWNS4Hx-2ED8500100,008
7AllNS1NT=EDK-90100,008 15 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-NS3S-1SSJ-5037,503
9EWNS6NT-1ND2-5050,004
10AllEW3D=SS3-11075,006 21 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
11-EW4S-1NC95087,507
12NSEW2Sx-2ND4500100,008
13AllNS4S+2EH2-6803,130,25 4,25 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
14-NS4H+1SC845050,004
15NSNS4H-1SC3-1000,000
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3S-1SHK-5075,006 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS4S+1EDK-65037,503
21NSNS4H=WDA-42012,501
22EWEW2S-2NH310062,505 13 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
23AllEW1NT=S*C5-9087,507
24-EW3NT+1SH3-43012,501
25EWEW3NT+3NC4-4900,000 7 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
26AllEW3NT+1NS8-6300,000
27-EW3NT+3NC10-49087,507

PAIR 3 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -0,8 Neuberg Top 8 MPs 82,2 MaxMPs 192 Score 42,81% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=ECK14087,507 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW3NT+1EHJ43075,006
3EWEW1NT+2SH3-1500,000
4AllNS3NT=EH10-6000,000 8 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSNS4S+1SS765087,507
6EWNS4H=WS3-62012,501
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS3D=SS311025,002 3 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-NS4S-1NC9-5012,501
12NSNS2Sx-2ND4-5000,000
13AllEW4S+1EH365050,004 7 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
14-EW4H+3SC4-5100,000
15NSEW4H=SC2-62037,503
16EWEW2H=SS6-11062,505 5 Damien
Philippe Gilles
17-EW2C+2NS10-1300,000
18NSEW3H+1NS4-1700,000
19EWEW4C=EDQ13075,006 13 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
20AllEW4S+1WD1065062,505
21NSEW3H+1WDK17025,002
22EWNS2C+3SHJ150100,008 20 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
23AllNS3NT-3E*HK300100,008
24-NS3NT=SH440050,004
25EWNS4H+1NC745025,002 14 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
26AllNS4H=SS1062075,006
27-NS6NT=NC1099075,006

PAIR 4 ADRIAN STEED & JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95 MaxMPs 192 Score 49,48% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1EH8-14012,501 10 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
2NSNS2NT+2WS2-180100,008
3EWNS1NT=SC29012,501
4AllNS1NT+1WH2-12062,505 10 Damien
Philippe Gilles
5NSNS4S-1SS8-10012,501
6EWNS2H+3WC5-20050,004
7AllEW4C=WD513050,004 6 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
8-EW4D-2ESK-10012,501
9EWEW4NT+1ND6-46012,501
10AllNS3S=WCQ-1400,000 14 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
11-NS4S=ND442087,507
12NSNS2S-1ND4-10087,507
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2S+2SS617087,507 15 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-NS4D-3SS7-15025,002
18NSNS4D-3EH315075,006
19EWEW2H+1WS2140100,008 15 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
20AllEW4S+1WD265062,505
21NSEW2H+2WDK17025,002
22EWEW4Cx-1SD610062,505 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW1NT+1S*C5-12037,503
24-EW3NT-1SH55087,507
25EWEW4H+1NC7-45075,006 10 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllEW4H=SS10-62025,002
27-EW6NT=NC10-99025,002

PAIR 5 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CHANTAL BARRO
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 98 MaxMPs 192 Score 51,04% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-1NH9-5062,505 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS3NT+1ECQ-43025,002
3EWNS1NT=NC79012,501
4AllEW1NT+1EC812037,503 6 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
5NSEW4S+1SS8-65012,501
6EWEW3S-1NCQ5025,002
7AllNS3D-2SH6-2000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4D-2WS710087,507
9EWNS6NT-3NH5-1500,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4S+1EH3-65050,004 11 Damien
Philippe Gilles
14-NS4H=SSK42025,002
15NSNS4H=SC862062,505
16EWEW3H-2SS3100100,008 18 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
17-EW3C=SC2-11025,002
18NSEW5C-1SD2100100,008
19EWEW2H=WC1011050,004 16 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllEW4S+1WD1065062,505
21NSEW4H=WDK42087,507
22EWEW3D=ESA110100,008 18 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
23AllEW1NT+1S*DJ-12037,503
24-EW3NT-1SH45087,507
25EWEW3NT+2ND2-46025,002 14 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
26AllEW3NT=SS10-60062,505
27-EW3NT+3SC2-49087,507

PAIR 6 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 105,75 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,08% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=ECK-14012,501 11 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
2NSNS3NT+1EHJ-43025,002
3EWNS1NT+2SH3150100,008
4AllEW1NT+2EC815075,006 20 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
5NSEW4S-1SS210087,507
6EWEW4H=WS562087,507
7AllEW3D-2SH6200100,008 17 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
8-EW4D-2WS7-10012,501
9EWEW6NT-3NH5150100,008
10AllEW3D+1SS2-13037,503 11 Damien
Philippe Gilles
11-EW2S=NC9-11050,004
12NSEW2D+1WHA11050,004
13AllNS3C+1WHQ-13096,887,75 12,75 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
14-NS6H-1SSK-500,000
15NSNS4H=SC362062,505
16EWNS2H+2SS617087,507 11 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
17-NS3Hx=WSA-5300,000
18NSNS3H=SSK14050,004
19EWEW3S-1SHK5025,002 14 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW4S+1EDK65062,505
21NSEW4H=WDA42087,507
22EWNS4Cx-1SD6-10037,503 9 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
23AllNS1NT+1S*C512062,505
24-NS3NT-1SH5-5012,501
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 105 MaxMPs 192 Score 54,69% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS1NT+1EC8-12062,505 18 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
5NSNS4S+1SS865087,507
6EWNS3S-1NCQ-5075,006
7AllEW3C+1EDK13050,004 15 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
8-EW3S-1SCK5062,505
9EWEW6NT-2NC310075,006
10AllEW3S=WCQ140100,008 10 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
11-EW4S=ND4-42012,501
12NSEW2S-1ND410012,501
13AllEW   50/5050,004 9 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-EW4H+2SD6-48025,002
15NSEW4H=ND8-62037,503
16EWEW2H=ND4-11062,505 15 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
17-EW2NT-1SH25050,004
18NSEW2H=SS2-11075,006
19EWNS4C=EDQ-13025,002 11 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
20AllNS4S+1WD10-65037,503
21NSNS3H+1WDK-17075,006
22EWEW4C-1SD45025,002 10 Damien
Philippe Gilles
23AllEW1NT=S*C6-9087,507
24-EW3NT+1SH5-43012,501
25EWNS3NT+3NC4490100,008 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS3NT+1NS8630100,008
27-NS3NT+3NC1049012,501

PAIR 8 DAMIEN & PHILIPPE GILLES
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 111 MaxMPs 192 Score 57,81% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2C-1SS35037,503 12 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
2NSEW3NT+1EHK43075,006
3EWEW1NT+1SD5-12037,503
4AllEW1NT+1WH212037,503 14 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
5NSEW4S-1SS810087,507
6EWEW2H+3WC520050,004
7AllEW3C+1EDK13050,004 13 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
8-EW5Sx-3NS2500100,008
9EWEW4NT+1ND2-46012,501
10AllNS3D+1SS213062,505 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS2S=NC911050,004
12NSNS2D+1WHA-11050,004
13AllEW4S+1EH365050,004 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
14-EW4H=SSK-42075,006
15NSEW4H=SC8-62037,503
16EWNS2H=SS611037,503 19 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
17-NS2C+2NS10130100,008
18NSNS3H+1NS4170100,008
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS4C-1SD4-5075,006 14 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
23AllNS1NT=S*C69012,501
24-NS3NT+1SH543087,507
25EWEW4H+1SH3-45075,006 13 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
26AllEW3NT=NS4-60062,505
27-EW6NT=NS3-99025,002

PAIR 9 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & RICHARD DERUYTTERE
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 122,75 MaxMPs 192 Score 63,93% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2C-1SS3-5062,505 12 Damien
Philippe Gilles
2NSNS3NT+1EHK-43025,002
3EWNS1NT+1SD512062,505
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4C=WD5-13050,004 18 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
8-NS4D-2ESK10087,507
9EWNS4NT+1ND646087,507
10AllEW4D=SS4-13037,503 16 Max Poupinel De Vale
Benoit Valentin
11-EW4S-1SH35087,507
12NSEW3S-3ND230075,006
13AllEW4S+2EH268096,887,75 19,75 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW4H+1SC8-45050,004
15NSEW4H-1SC3100100,008
16EWEW2H+2SS6-17012,501 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW3Hx=WSA530100,008
18NSEW3H=SSK-14050,004
19EWNS4H-2WSA200100,008 22 David Moffat
Andrew Lockwood
20AllNS3S+1WD10-170100,008
21NSNS2H+2WDA-17075,006
22EWNS3D=ESA-1100,000 6 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
23AllNS1NT+1S*DJ12062,505
24-NS3NT-1SH4-5012,501
25EWEW4H+1SSK-45075,006 16 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllEW4H-1NS8100100,008
27-EW6NT=NS7-99025,002

PAIR 10 MAX POUPINEL DE VALE & BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -0,8 Neuberg Top 8 MPs 79,2 MaxMPs 216 Score 36,67% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WHQ-500,000 5 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSEW3NT=EHK40025,002
3EWEW1NT+1NC2-12037,503
4AllNS1NT+2EC8-15025,002 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4S-1SS2-10012,501
6EWNS4H=WS5-62012,501
7AllNS3C+1EDK-13050,004 9 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
8-NS3S-1SCK-5037,503
9EWNS6NT-2NC3-10025,002
10AllNS4D=SS413062,505 8 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
11-NS4S-1SH3-5012,501
12NSNS3S-3ND2-30025,002
13AllNS4S+1EH3-65050,004 17 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-NS4H+3SC4510100,008
15NSNS4H=SC262062,505
16EWNS3H-2SS3-1000,000 6 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
17-NS3C=SC211075,006
18NSNS5C-1SD2-1000,000
19EWNS2H+1WS2-1400,000 9 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
20AllNS4S+1WD2-65037,503
21NSNS2H+2WDK-17075,006
22EWNS2S-2NH3-10037,503 11 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllNS1NT=S*C59012,501
24-NS3NT+1SH343087,507
25EWNS4H+1SH345025,002 11 Damien
Philippe Gilles
26AllNS3NT=NS460037,503
27-NS6NT=NS399075,006

PAIR 11 DAVID MOFFAT & ANDREW LOCKWOOD
BC Wavrien BCW190327 27/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 67,25 MaxMPs 216 Score 31,13% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1EH814087,507 14 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
2NSEW2NT+2WS21800,000
3EWEW1NT=SC2-9087,507
4AllEW2C-1ED6-1000,000 4 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4S=SD10-62050,004
6EWEW4Hx-2ED8-5000,000
7AllNS3C+1EDK-13050,004 11 Damien
Philippe Gilles
8-NS5Sx-3NS2-5000,000
9EWNS4NT+1ND246087,507
10AllEW3C+3SD2-1700,000 2 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-EW4S=SCK-42012,501
12NSEW2S-1ND410012,501
13AllEW3C+1WHQ1303,130,25 11,25 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-EW6H-1SSK50100,008
15NSEW4H=SC3-62037,503
16EWNS2H=ND411037,503 9 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
17-NS2NT-1SH2-5050,004
18NSNS2H=SS211025,002
19EWEW4H-2WSA-2000,000 2 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
20AllEW3S+1WD101700,000
21NSEW2H+2WDA17025,002
22EWEW2C+3SHJ-1500,000 4 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
23AllEW3NT-3E*HK-3000,000
24-EW3NT=SH4-40050,004
25EWNS3NT+2ND246075,006 10 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
26AllNS3NT=SS1060037,503
27-NS3NT+3SC249012,501

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-03-20

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
14Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur 27143,7521666,55
27Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier 27129,2521659,84
310Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode 27117,7521654,51
42Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak 27115,7521653,59
56Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach 27105,2521648,73
63Damiani & Kucznyncki 27103,2521647,80
71Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed-0,827101,0021646,76
88Marianne Buslain & Guy Louis-0,82799,0021645,83
95Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige 2795,2521644,10
109Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere 2769,7521632,29

(printed 23:40:32 20-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S=EC6 42044Damiani & KucznynckiMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
424S=EC3 42044Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
594S=EC7 42044Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
784S=EC6 42044Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
1014S=EC7 42044Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362S-1SH8 10026Damiani & KucznynckiMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
423H-1ECA50 53Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
593H-1ECA50 53Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
782S=SH8110 80Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
1012H+1ECK 14008Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
361NT=NHQ90 17Damiani & KucznynckiMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
422D+1SSA110 53Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
592C=ND990 17Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
782D+1SSA110 53Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
1012D+2SSK130 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
472H+2ED3 17071Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
533H+2ED3 20044Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDamiani & Kucznyncki
612H+2ED9 17071Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
894H=ES2 62017Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1024H=ED2 62017Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT-3ES9150 71Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
531NT=WS5 9026Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDamiani & Kucznyncki
613NT-3WH3150 71Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
893NT-2WS2100 44Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1023S-3ND4 30008Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473D=SD10110 71Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
532H-3NC10 15008Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeDamiani & Kucznyncki
612S-2SSQ 10035Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
892H-2SSA 10035Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1022C+1NHJ110 71Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
582H+1SS2140 44Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
643D=WH2 11008Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
723S-3EHJ300 62Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
912H=SS2110 26Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1033Hx=SS2730 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeDamiani & Kucznyncki
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
582S=ESA 11008Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
644Hx-1ED3100 71Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
723S-2ESA100 71Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
914D-1SSQ 5035Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1034D-1SSQ 5035Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeDamiani & Kucznyncki
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
584S=SC2420 44Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
643NT+1SH10430 71Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
723NT=SH10400 17Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
913NT=SH10400 17Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1033NT+1NCQ430 71Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeDamiani & Kucznyncki
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123D=EH2 11062Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
691NT-2WS3200 80Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
753D+1EH2 13026Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
833D+1EDQ 13026Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisDamiani & Kucznyncki
1043D+1ESA 13026Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
125Hx-2EDA300 53Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
694Sx=NHK590 80Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
755Hx-2EDA300 53Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
833S-1NHK 5026Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisDamiani & Kucznyncki
1043Hx=EDA 53008Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124Sx-2EHA300 44Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
694S-1EHA50 26Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
755C+1NSA620 62Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
835C+2ND4640 80Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisDamiani & Kucznyncki
1043S=EHA 14008Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232S-2EDK200 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakDamiani & Kucznyncki
712S-2EH9200 35Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
862S-2EDA200 35Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
942S-2EDA200 35Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1052S-3EH9300 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT-2WC5100 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakDamiani & Kucznyncki
714S-3NS2 15017Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864D=ES2 13053Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
942NT+1WC5 15017Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1053D+1ES8 13053Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233D+1ES10 13026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakDamiani & Kucznyncki
714D-1ESA50 71Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864D-1ESA50 71Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
944D=ESA 13026Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1053D+1EC3 13026Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+1SC2140 44Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
342S+1SHQ140 44Damiani & KucznynckiAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
822S+1SCA140 44Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
972S+1SDJ140 44Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1062S+1SH2140 44Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+1NH5450 26Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
345Sx=NHQ650 80Damiani & KucznynckiAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
824S+1NH5450 26Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
974S+1NDJ450 26Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1064S+2NHQ480 62Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1WS650 26Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
342S-1WD450 26Damiani & KucznynckiAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
822H-5WS7250 80Marianne Buslain & Guy LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
972S-1WD450 26Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1062S-2WC2100 62Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+2N* 480F 4,84,8Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
264H+2E*CK 6807,750,25Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
454H+3E*CK 7102,755,25Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
934H+3E*CK 7102,755,25Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDamiani & Kucznyncki
1074H+3E*C2 7102,755,25Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183C-3ED2300 62Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
261Hx+1NCA360 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
453C-2EH6200 44Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
932Hx-1NS3 20026Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDamiani & Kucznyncki
1073D-4SC5 40008Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT=NS10600 35Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
263NT=SS6600 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
453NT+1NH9630 80Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
933NT=SHJ600 35Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDamiani & Kucznyncki
1073NT=SC2600 35Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+1SH9430 26Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
293NT+2SH8460 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
373NT+1SH8430 26Damiani & KucznynckiRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
563NT+1SH9430 26Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083NT+2NS5460 71Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142D+1ND5110 08Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
293NT=NH2600 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
371NT+1SHK120 44Damiani & KucznynckiRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
562NT=SS3120 44Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1082NT=NC2120 44Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145D=ES6 40017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
293D+2EH3 15053Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
373NT=EH3 40017Damiani & KucznynckiRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
563D+2WS2 15053Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083NT-1ES250 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254S-1S*C4 5062Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
312S+1E*C4 14044Damiani & KucznynckiJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
484S=E*SA 62017Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
674S=E*C7 62017Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1094S-1E*C2100 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252S=EHQ 11026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
312S=EHQ 11026Damiani & KucznynckiJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
482S-1ESJ100 62Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
672S=EHQ 11026Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1093S-2ESJ200 80Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252NT=WD4 12017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
312S-1EC350 62Damiani & KucznynckiJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
482S-1EC350 62Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarianne Buslain & Guy Louis
672NT=WH2 12017Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1092S-1ED850 62Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -0,8 Neuberg Top 8 MPs 101 MaxMPs 216 Score 46,76% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EC742050,004 12 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSEW2H+1ECK140100,008
3EWEW2D+2SSK-1300,000
4AllEW2H+2ED917012,501 7 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW3NT-3WH3-15012,501
6EWEW2S-2SSQ10062,505
7AllEW2H=SS2-11075,006 18 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
8-EW4D-1SSQ5062,505
9EWEW3NT=SH10-40087,507
10AllNS3D=EH2-11075,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS5Hx-2EDA30062,505
12NSNS4Sx-2EHA30050,004
13AllEW2S-2EH9-20062,505 13 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW4S-3NS215087,507
15NSEW4D-1ESA-5012,501
16EWNS2S+1SC214050,004 8 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS4S+1NH545025,002
18NSNS2S-1WS65025,002
19EWNS4H+2N* 480F60,004,8 13,8 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
20AllNS3C-3ED230075,006
21NSNS3NT=NS1060037,503
22EWNS3NT+1SH943025,002 3 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS2D+1ND51100,000
24-NS5D=ES6-40012,501
25EWEW2S+1E*C414050,004 12 Damiani
Kucznyncki
26AllEW2S=EHQ11075,006
27-EW2S-1EC3-5025,002

PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 115,75 MaxMPs 216 Score 53,59% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EC342050,004 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW3H-1ECA-5037,503
3EWEW2D+1SSA-11037,503
4AllEW4H=ED262087,507 16 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSEW3S-3ND4300100,008
6EWEW2C+1NHJ-11012,501
7AllEW3S-3EHJ-30025,002 10 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-EW3S-2ESA-10012,501
9EWEW3NT=SH10-40087,507
10AllEW3D=EH211025,002 9 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-EW5Hx-2EDA-30037,503
12NSEW4Sx-2EHA-30050,004
13AllNS2S-2EDK20037,503 13 Damiani
Kucznyncki
14-NS3NT-2WC5100100,008
15NSNS3D+1ES10-13025,002
16EWEW2S+1SCA-14050,004 10 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
17-EW4S+1NH5-45075,006
18NSEW2H-5WS7-2500,000
19EWNS4H+2E*CK-68096,887,75 18,75 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS1Hx+1NCA360100,008
21NSNS3NT=SS660037,503
22EWNS3NT+2SH846087,507 20 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
23AllNS3NT=NH2600100,008
24-NS3D+2EH3-15062,505
25EWNS4S-1S*C4-5075,006 9 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS2S=EHQ-11025,002
27-NS2NT=WD4-12012,501

PAIR 3 DAMIANI & KUCZNYNCKI
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 103,25 MaxMPs 216 Score 47,80% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EC6-42050,004 7 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSNS2S-1SH8-10025,002
3EWNS1NT=NHQ9012,501
4AllEW3H+2ED320050,004 18 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW1NT=WS59075,006
6EWEW2H-3NC10150100,008
7AllEW3Hx=SS2-7300,000 6 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-EW4D-1SSQ5062,505
9EWEW3NT+1NCQ-43012,501
10AllEW3D+1EDQ13075,006 12 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
11-EW3S-1NHK5075,006
12NSEW5C+2ND4-6400,000
13AllEW2S-2EDK-20062,505 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-EW3NT-2WC5-1000,000
15NSEW3D+1ES1013075,006
16EWNS2S+1SHQ14050,004 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS5Sx=NHQ650100,008
18NSNS2S-1WD45025,002
19EWEW4H+3E*CK71065,635,25 16,25 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
20AllEW2Hx-1NS320075,006
21NSEW3NT=SHJ-60062,505
22EWNS3NT+1SH843025,002 7 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS1NT+1SHK12050,004
24-NS3NT=EH3-40012,501
25EWNS2S+1E*C4-14050,004 12 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllNS2S=EHQ-11025,002
27-NS2S-1EC35075,006

PAIR 4 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 143,75 MaxMPs 216 Score 66,55% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EC3-42050,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS3H-1ECA5062,505
3EWNS2D+1SSA11062,505
4AllNS2H+2ED3-17087,507 21 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS3NT-3ES915087,507
6EWNS3D=SD1011087,507
7AllEW3D=WH2110100,008 10 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-EW4Hx-1ED3-10012,501
9EWEW3NT+1SH10-43012,501
10AllEW3D+1ESA13075,006 22 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-EW3Hx=EDA530100,008
12NSEW3S=EHA140100,008
13AllEW2S-2EDA-20062,505 18 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
14-EW2NT+1WC515087,507
15NSEW4D=ESA13075,006
16EWEW2S+1SHQ-14050,004 10 Damiani
Kucznyncki
17-EW5Sx=NHQ-6500,000
18NSEW2S-1WD4-5075,006
19EWNS4H+3E*CK-71034,382,75 14,75 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS3C-2EH620050,004
21NSNS3NT+1NH9630100,008
22EWEW3NT+1SH9-43075,006 21 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllEW2D+1ND5-110100,008
24-EW5D=ES640087,507
25EWNS4S=E*SA-62012,501 13 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
26AllNS2S-1ESJ10075,006
27-NS2S-1EC35075,006

PAIR 5 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95,25 MaxMPs 216 Score 44,10% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EC7-42050,004 10 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
2NSNS3H-1ECA5062,505
3EWNS2C=ND99012,501
4AllNS3H+2ED3-20050,004 6 Damiani
Kucznyncki
5NSNS1NT=WS5-9025,002
6EWNS2H-3NC10-1500,000
7AllNS2H+1SS214050,004 8 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
8-NS2S=ESA-1100,000
9EWNS4S=SC242050,004
10AllEW3D+1EH213075,006 11 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-EW5Hx-2EDA-30037,503
12NSEW5C+1NSA-62025,002
13AllEW2S-3EH9-3000,000 9 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-EW3D+1ES813037,503
15NSEW3D+1EC313075,006
16EWEW2S+1SC2-14050,004 16 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-EW4S+1NH5-45075,006
18NSEW2S-1WS6-5075,006
19EWEW4H+3E*CK71065,635,25 9,25 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllEW3C-2EH6-20050,004
21NSEW3NT+1NH9-6300,000
22EWNS3NT+1SH943025,002 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllNS2NT=SS312050,004
24-NS3D+2WS2-15062,505
25EWEW4S-1S*C45025,002 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW2S=EHQ11075,006
27-EW2NT=WD412087,507

PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 105,25 MaxMPs 216 Score 48,73% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EC642050,004 17 Damiani
Kucznyncki
2NSEW2S-1SH810075,006
3EWEW1NT=NHQ-9087,507
4AllNS2H+2ED9-17087,507 17 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSNS3NT-3WH315087,507
6EWNS2S-2SSQ-10037,503
7AllNS3D=WH2-1100,000 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS4Hx-1ED310087,507
9EWNS3NT+1SH1043087,507
10AllNS1NT-2WS3200100,008 18 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
11-NS4Sx=NHK590100,008
12NSNS4S-1EHA5025,002
13AllEW2S-2EDA-20062,505 9 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
14-EW4D=ES213037,503
15NSEW4D-1ESA-5012,501
16EWEW2S+1SH2-14050,004 8 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-EW4S+2NHQ-48025,002
18NSEW2S-2WC2-10025,002
19EWEW4H+2E*CK6803,130,25 5,25 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllEW1Hx+1NCA-3600,000
21NSEW3NT=SS6-60062,505
22EWEW3NT+1SH9-43075,006 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW2NT=SS3-12050,004
24-EW3D+2WS215037,503
25EWNS4S=E*C7-62012,501 4 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS2S=EHQ-11025,002
27-NS2NT=WH2-12012,501

PAIR 7 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 129,25 MaxMPs 216 Score 59,84% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EC6-42050,004 17 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
2NSNS2S=SH8110100,008
3EWNS2D+1SSA11062,505
4AllEW2H+2ED317012,501 3 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSEW3NT-3ES9-15012,501
6EWEW3D=SD10-11012,501
7AllNS3S-3EHJ30075,006 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS3S-2ESA10087,507
9EWNS3NT=SH1040012,501
10AllNS3D+1EH2-13025,002 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS5Hx-2EDA30062,505
12NSNS5C+1NSA62075,006
13AllNS2S-2EH920037,503 11 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS4S-3NS2-15012,501
15NSNS4D-1ESA5087,507
16EWEW2S+1SDJ-14050,004 16 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
17-EW4S+1NDJ-45075,006
18NSEW2S-1WD4-5075,006
19EWEW4H+3E*C271065,635,25 18,25 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllEW3D-4SC5400100,008
21NSEW3NT=SC2-60062,505
22EWEW3NT+1SH8-43075,006 17 Damiani
Kucznyncki
23AllEW1NT+1SHK-12050,004
24-EW3NT=EH340087,507
25EWEW4S=E*C762087,507 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW2S=EHQ11075,006
27-EW2NT=WH212087,507

PAIR 8 MARIANNE BUSLAIN & GUY LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -0,8 Neuberg Top 8 MPs 99 MaxMPs 216 Score 45,83% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EC642050,004 7 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW2S=SH8-1100,000
3EWEW2D+1SSA-11037,503
4AllNS4H=ES2-62012,501 8 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
5NSNS3NT-2WS210050,004
6EWNS2H-2SSA-10037,503
7AllEW2H+1SS2-14050,004 16 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW2S=ESA110100,008
9EWEW4S=SC2-42050,004
10AllNS3D+1EDQ-13025,002 12 Damiani
Kucznyncki
11-NS3S-1NHK-5025,002
12NSNS5C+2ND4640100,008
13AllNS2S-2EDA20037,503 15 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-NS4D=ES2-13062,505
15NSNS4D-1ESA5087,507
16EWNS2S+1SCA14050,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS4S+1NH545025,002
18NSNS2H-5WS7250100,008
19EWEW4H+2N* -480F60,004,8 11,8 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
20AllEW3C-3ED2-30025,002
21NSEW3NT=NS10-60062,505
22EWEW3NT+2NS5-46012,501 5 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllEW2NT=NC2-12050,004
24-EW3NT-1ES2-500,000
25EWEW4S=E*SA62087,507 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW2S-1ESJ-10025,002
27-EW2S-1EC3-5025,002

PAIR 9 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & RICHARD DERUYTTERE
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 69,75 MaxMPs 216 Score 32,29% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EC742050,004 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW3H-1ECA-5037,503
3EWEW2C=ND9-9087,507
4AllEW4H=ES262087,507 16 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
5NSEW3NT-2WS2-10050,004
6EWEW2H-2SSA10062,505
7AllNS2H=SS211025,002 6 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS4D-1SSQ-5037,503
9EWNS3NT=SH1040012,501
10AllEW1NT-2WS3-2000,000 6 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-EW4Sx=NHK-5900,000
12NSEW4S-1EHA-5075,006
13AllNS2S-2EDA20037,503 6 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS2NT+1WC5-15012,501
15NSNS4D=ESA-13025,002
16EWNS2S+1SDJ14050,004 8 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-NS4S+1NDJ45025,002
18NSNS2S-1WD45025,002
19EWNS4H+3E*CK-71034,382,75 7,75 Damiani
Kucznyncki
20AllNS2Hx-1NS3-20025,002
21NSNS3NT=SHJ60037,503
22EWEW3NT+2SH8-46012,501 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW3NT=NH2-6000,000
24-EW3D+2EH315037,503
25EWEW4S-1E*C2-1000,000 2 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllEW3S-2ESJ-2000,000
27-EW2S-1ED8-5025,002

PAIR 10 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190320 20/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 117,75 MaxMPs 216 Score 54,51% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EC7-42050,004 12 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
2NSNS2H+1ECK-1400,000
3EWNS2D+2SSK130100,008
4AllNS4H=ED2-62012,501 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS3S-3ND4-3000,000
6EWNS2C+1NHJ11087,507
7AllNS3Hx=SS2730100,008 18 Damiani
Kucznyncki
8-NS4D-1SSQ-5037,503
9EWNS3NT+1NCQ43087,507
10AllNS3D+1ESA-13025,002 2 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-NS3Hx=EDA-5300,000
12NSNS3S=EHA-1400,000
13AllNS2S-3EH9300100,008 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS3D+1ES8-13062,505
15NSNS3D+1EC3-13025,002
16EWNS2S+1SH214050,004 16 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-NS4S+2NHQ48075,006
18NSNS2S-2WC210075,006
19EWNS4H+3E*C2-71034,382,75 5,75 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS3D-4SC5-4000,000
21NSNS3NT=SC260037,503
22EWNS3NT+2NS546087,507 19 Marianne Buslain
Guy Louis
23AllNS2NT=NC212050,004
24-NS3NT-1ES250100,008
25EWNS4S-1E*C2100100,008 22 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
26AllNS3S-2ESJ200100,008
27-NS2S-1ED85075,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards