18-11-14

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Amélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam24122,0019263,54
25Raymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier24113,0019258,85
36Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24109,0019256,77
43Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24108,0019256,25
510Thomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint27109,0021650,46
67Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack2496,0019250,00
74Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille2495,0019249,48
81Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken2492,0019247,92
911Andy Lockwood & David Moffat2795,0021643,98
108Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2479,0019241,15
119Jacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet2462,0019232,29

(printed 08:33:36 15-11-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104NT+1ES3 46035Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
4114H=EC9 42071Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
523NT+2EC10 46035Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
634H=WC9 42071Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
983NT+3ES4 49008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102NT=NH7120 53Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
4113NT-1NH4 10026Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
523NT-2NS2 20008Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
633NT=NS2600 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
982NT=NS4120 53Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H=SD10420 53Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
4114H=NH5420 53Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
524H-1SCA 5008Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
633H+1SD10170 26Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
984H+1SD10450 80Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2115S=SS7650 53Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
315S-1SHA 10017Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
485S-1NC5 10017Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
755S=SCA650 53Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1064Sx+1NS3990 80Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114H-2WSK100 26Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
313H-3WSA150 80Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
483H-2WSA100 26Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
752S=NDA110 62Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1063H-2WSK100 26Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2111NT-1ED5100 35Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
312H+2SDK170 80Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
482D-1ECJ100 35Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
751NT-1ECJ100 35Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1061NT-1ECJ100 35Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+2WS4 66026Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
563NT+2ES2 66026Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
943NT=WC3 60080Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
1073NT+1WC2 63062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1183NT+2WC3 66026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H-1WDK50 80Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
564H=WDK 42044Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
943NT+1WDK 43026Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
1075Dx-6NH3 140008Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1184Cx-2SH5 30062Andy Lockwood & David MoffatMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+3NC3490 71Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
563NT+2NC2460 35Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
943NT=NSQ400 08Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
1073NT+2NC3460 35Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1183NT+3NC6490 71Andy Lockwood & David MoffatMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113H+1WDK 17080Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
324H+1WDK 65026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
474H+1WDK 65026Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FaillePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
864H+1WDK 65026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1094H=WDK 62062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT=ES7 40080Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
323NT+2ES7 46044Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
473NT+1EHJ 43062Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FaillePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
863NT+3EC9 49017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1093NT+3WH4 49017Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113H-3SC5 30008Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
323H-2SC5 20026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
472S+2EHJ 17044Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FaillePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
863S=WHK 14062Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1094S-1WHK50 80Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+2ED10 17008Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
294H-1ED10100 44Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
584H-2ED10200 71Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6112H+1ED10 14026Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1034H-2ED10200 71Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1SDQ 5044Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
294S=SS2420 80Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
584S-1SC3 5044Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6114S-1SC6 5044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1034S-2NHJ 10008Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT=NHJ90 80Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
291NT-1NHJ 10044Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
581NT-1NH9 10044Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111NT-1NH7 10044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1032S-2SHK 20008Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
416H=NH2980 44Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
696NT=NC5990 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
836H=SC3980 44Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1054H+2SS10480 08Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1176H=SCJ980 44Andy Lockwood & David MoffatPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
415S-1WHA50 80Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
694S=WHA 42044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
835Hx-3SH7 50008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1053D-2NH4 10062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1174S+1WC2 45026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT-1NS6 10026Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
693D-1EHK50 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
833S-1NS5 10026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1052H-1SS10 10026Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1172H=SH2110 80Andy Lockwood & David MoffatPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT+3WS9 21008Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
263NT-2WS2200 80Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
731NT+1WS9 12062Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
9112NT+1WC8 15035Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1042NT+1WS6 15035Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15PASSN Pass 35Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
26PASSN Pass 35Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
732H-1NDA 10008Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
9112H+1NDA140 80Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1042S-1EHK100 62Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT-1ND10 10044Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262S=SDQ110 62Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
733NT-2ND10 20026Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
9113NT-3SD10 30008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1044Dx-2WS10300 80Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112C-4SC2 20062Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
643NT=WSQ 60035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
873NT-1WC7100 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
953NT+1WSQ 63008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1023NT=ECA 60035Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3114Cx=NHA710 80Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
644S+1NHK650 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
874S=NHA620 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
954H+1ES8 65008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1024S=NHK620 35Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112Sx-3WCA500 71Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
642Sx-3WHA500 71Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
871NT-1WD550 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
953NT-1WD550 17Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1021S-3WCA150 44Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT=ECK 60062Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
344S+2EC5 68026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
723NT=WCK 60062Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
1083NT=WCK 60062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153NT+3WC3 69008Andy Lockwood & David MoffatRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
195D-2EC10200 80Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
343NT=WS2 60008Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
723D+2EHA 15053Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
1081D+4EC10 15053Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151D+5EC2 17026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H+3WC6 20062Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
344H+1WC4 45026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
724H+1WC9 45026Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
1083H+1WC3 17080Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1154H+1ES2 45026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 92 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,92% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4NT+1ES3-46037,503 13 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
2NSNS2NT=NH712062,505
3EWNS4H=SD1042062,505
4AllEW5S-1SHA10087,507 7 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSEW3H-3WSA-1500,000
6EWEW2H+2SDK-1700,000
7AllEW3NT+2WS466075,006 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
8-EW4H-1WDK-500,000
9EWEW3NT+3NC3-49012,501
10AllNS3H+1WDK-170100,008 16 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
11-NS3NT=ES7-400100,008
12NSNS3H-3SC5-3000,000
13AllNS2H+2ED10-1700,000 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-NS4S-1SDQ-5050,004
15NSNS1NT=NHJ90100,008
16EWEW6H=NH2-98050,004 10 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
17-EW5S-1WHA-500,000
18NSEW1NT-1NS610075,006
19EWNS2NT+3WS9-2100,000 7 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNSPASSN Pass37,503
21NSNS2NT-1ND10-10050,004
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT=ECK-60075,006 20 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
26AllNS5D-2EC10200100,008
27-NS2H+3WC6-20075,006

PAIR 2 AMÉLIE GOBBE & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 122 MaxMPs 192 Score 63,54% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2EC1046062,505 21 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT-2NS2200100,008
3EWEW4H-1SCA50100,008
4AllNS5S=SS765062,505 10 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
5NSNS4H-2WSK10025,002
6EWNS1NT-1ED510037,503
7AllNS3NT+2WS4-66025,002 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-NS4H-1WDK50100,008
9EWNS3NT+3NC349087,507
10AllEW4H+1WDK65075,006 16 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-EW3NT+2ES746050,004
12NSEW3H-2SC520075,006
13AllNS4H-1ED1010050,004 16 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
14-NS4S=SS2420100,008
15NSNS1NT-1NHJ-10050,004
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT-2WS2200100,008 17 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllNSPASSN Pass37,503
21NSNS2S=SDQ11075,006
22EWEW3NT=ECA60062,505 14 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
23AllEW4S=NHK-62062,505
24-EW1S-3WCA-15050,004
25EWEW3NT=WCK60025,002 11 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllEW3D+2EHA15037,503
27-EW4H+1WC945075,006

PAIR 3 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 108 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,25% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=WC942012,501 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW3NT=NS2-6000,000
3EWEW3H+1SD10-17075,006
4AllNS5S-1SHA-10012,501 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSNS3H-3WSA150100,008
6EWNS2H+2SDK170100,008
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4H+1WDK-65025,002 8 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
11-NS3NT+2ES7-46050,004
12NSNS3H-2SC5-20025,002
13AllEW4H-2ED10-20012,501 17 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
14-EW4S-2NHJ100100,008
15NSEW2S-2SHK200100,008
16EWEW6H=SC3-98050,004 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW5Hx-3SH7500100,008
18NSEW3S-1NS510075,006
19EWEW1NT+1WS912025,002 16 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW2H-1NDA100100,008
21NSEW3NT-2ND1020075,006
22EWNS2C-4SC2-20075,006 21 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
23AllNS4Cx=NHA710100,008
24-NS2Sx-3WCA50087,507
25EWNS4S+2EC5-68025,002 4 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
26AllNS3NT=WS2-6000,000
27-NS4H+1WC4-45025,002

PAIR 4 ELIE BEHAGHEL DE BUER & DIANE DELLA FAILLE
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95 MaxMPs 192 Score 49,48% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=EC9-42087,507 14 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
2NSNS3NT-1NH4-10025,002
3EWNS4H=NH542062,505
4AllNS5S-1NC5-10012,501 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS3H-2WSA10025,002
6EWNS2D-1ECJ10037,503
7AllEW3NT=WC36000,000 14 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
8-EW3NT+1WDK43075,006
9EWEW3NT=NSQ-400100,008
10AllNS4H+1WDK-65025,002 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
11-NS3NT+1EHJ-43075,006
12NSNS2S+2EHJ-17050,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS6H=NH298050,004 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-NS5S-1WHA50100,008
18NSNS1NT-1NS6-10025,002
19EWEW2NT+1WS615062,505 7 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
20AllEW2S-1EHK-10025,002
21NSEW4Dx-2WS10-3000,000
22EWEW3NT=WSQ60062,505 8 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllEW4S+1NHK-65025,002
24-EW2Sx-3WHA-50012,501
25EWEW4S+2EC568075,006 20 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
26AllEW3NT=WS2600100,008
27-EW4H+1WC445075,006

PAIR 5 RAYMOND ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2EC10-46037,503 3 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
2NSNS3NT-2NS2-2000,000
3EWNS4H-1SCA-500,000
4AllEW5S=SCA-65037,503 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW2S=NDA-11025,002
6EWEW1NT-1ECJ-10062,505
7AllNS3NT+2ES2-66025,002 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS4H=WDK-42050,004
9EWNS3NT+2NC246037,503
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H-2ED1020087,507 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4S-1SC3-5050,004
15NSNS1NT-1NH9-10050,004
16EWEW4H+2SS10-480100,008 16 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
17-EW3D-2NH410025,002
18NSEW2H-1SS1010075,006
19EWEW2NT+3WS9210100,008 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEWPASSN Pass62,505
21NSEW2NT-1ND1010050,004
22EWEW3NT+1WSQ630100,008 23 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
23AllEW4H+1ES8650100,008
24-EW3NT-1WD5-5087,507
25EWEW3NT+3WC3690100,008 20 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
26AllEW1D+5EC217075,006
27-EW4H+1ES245075,006

PAIR 6 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,77% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=WC9-42087,507 17 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSNS3NT=NS2600100,008
3EWNS3H+1SD1017025,002
4AllEW4Sx+1NS3-9900,000 11 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
5NSEW3H-2WSK-10075,006
6EWEW1NT-1ECJ-10062,505
7AllEW3NT+2ES266075,006 15 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4H=WDK42050,004
9EWEW3NT+2NC2-46062,505
10AllEW4H+1WDK65075,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW3NT+3EC949087,507
12NSEW3S=WHK14025,002
13AllNS2H+1ED10-14025,002 10 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
14-NS4S-1SC6-5050,004
15NSNS1NT-1NH7-10050,004
16EWNS6NT=NC5990100,008 18 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
17-NS4S=WHA-42050,004
18NSNS3D-1EHK5075,006
19EWEW3NT-2WS2-2000,000 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
20AllEWPASSN Pass62,505
21NSEW2S=SDQ-11025,002
22EWNS3NT=WSQ-60037,503 16 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
23AllNS4S+1NHK65075,006
24-NS2Sx-3WHA50087,507
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 96 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS5S=SCA65062,505 14 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2S=NDA11075,006
6EWNS1NT-1ECJ10037,503
7AllEW3NT+1WC263025,002 15 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
8-EW5Dx-6NH31400100,008
9EWEW3NT+2NC3-46062,505
10AllEW4H+1WDK65075,006 12 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
11-EW3NT+1EHJ43025,002
12NSEW2S+2EHJ17050,004
13AllEW2H+2ED10170100,008 12 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW4S-1SDQ5050,004
15NSEW1NT=NHJ-900,000
16EWEW6H=SCJ-98050,004 10 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
17-EW4S+1WC245075,006
18NSEW2H=SH2-1100,000
19EWNS1NT+1WS9-12075,006 8 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
20AllNS2H-1NDA-1000,000
21NSNS3NT-2ND10-20025,002
22EWEW3NT-1WC7-1000,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW4S=NHA-62062,505
24-EW1NT-1WD5-5087,507
25EWNS3NT=WCK-60075,006 13 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
26AllNS3D+2EHA-15062,505
27-NS4H+1WC9-45025,002

PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 79 MaxMPs 192 Score 41,15% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3ES4490100,008 11 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
2NSEW2NT=NS4-12037,503
3EWEW4H+1SD10-4500,000
4AllEW5S-1NC510087,507 18 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
5NSEW3H-2WSA-10075,006
6EWEW2D-1ECJ-10062,505
7AllEW3NT+2WC366075,006 9 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
8-EW4Cx-2SH530025,002
9EWEW3NT+3NC6-49012,501
10AllNS4H+1WDK-65025,002 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-NS3NT+3EC9-49012,501
12NSNS3S=WHK-14075,006
13AllEW4H-2ED10-20012,501 9 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW4S-1SC35050,004
15NSEW1NT-1NH910050,004
16EWNS6H=SC398050,004 6 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS5Hx-3SH7-5000,000
18NSNS3S-1NS5-10025,002
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT-1WC7100100,008 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS4S=NHA62037,503
24-NS1NT-1WD55012,501
25EWEW3NT=WCK60025,002 5 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
26AllEW1D+4EC1015037,503
27-EW3H+1WC31700,000

PAIR 9 JACQUES WILLEMS & BRIGITTE RAVET
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 62 MaxMPs 192 Score 32,29% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3ES4-4900,000 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS2NT=NS412062,505
3EWNS4H+1SD10450100,008
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT=WC3-600100,008 10 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
8-NS3NT+1WDK-43025,002
9EWNS3NT=NSQ4000,000
10AllEW4H=WDK62025,002 9 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
11-EW3NT+3WH449087,507
12NSEW4S-1WHK-500,000
13AllEW4H-1ED10-10050,004 8 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
14-EW4S=SS2-4200,000
15NSEW1NT-1NHJ10050,004
16EWEW6NT=NC5-9900,000 6 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW4S=WHA42050,004
18NSEW3D-1EHK-5025,002
19EWNS2NT+1WC8-15037,503 11 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
20AllNS2H+1NDA140100,008
21NSNS3NT-3SD10-3000,000
22EWNS3NT+1WSQ-6300,000 1 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS4H+1ES8-6500,000
24-NS3NT-1WD55012,501
25EWEW3NT=ECK60025,002 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW5D-2EC10-2000,000
27-EW2H+3WC620025,002

PAIR 10 THOMAS PASCAL & OLIVIER TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 216 Score 50,46% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4NT+1ES346062,505 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW2NT=NH7-12037,503
3EWEW4H=SD10-42037,503
4AllNS4Sx+1NS3990100,008 13 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSNS3H-2WSK10025,002
6EWNS1NT-1ECJ10037,503
7AllNS3NT+1WC2-63075,006 9 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
8-NS5Dx-6NH3-14000,000
9EWNS3NT+2NC346037,503
10AllNS4H=WDK-62075,006 15 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
11-NS3NT+3WH4-49012,501
12NSNS4S-1WHK50100,008
13AllNS4H-2ED1020087,507 7 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS4S-2NHJ-1000,000
15NSNS2S-2SHK-2000,000
16EWNS4H+2SS104800,000 8 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-NS3D-2NH4-10075,006
18NSNS2H-1SS10-10025,002
19EWNS2NT+1WS6-15037,503 17 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
20AllNS2S-1EHK10075,006
21NSNS4Dx-2WS10300100,008
22EWNS3NT=ECA-60037,503 10 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
23AllNS4S=NHK62037,503
24-NS1S-3WCA15050,004
25EWNS3NT=WCK-60075,006 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS1D+4EC10-15062,505
27-NS3H+1WC3-170100,008

PAIR 11 ANDY LOCKWOOD & DAVID MOFFAT
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95 MaxMPs 216 Score 43,98% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=EC942012,501 10 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
2NSEW3NT-1NH410075,006
3EWEW4H=NH5-42037,503
4AllEW5S=SS7-65037,503 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
5NSEW4H-2WSK-10075,006
6EWEW1NT-1ED5-10062,505
7AllNS3NT+2WC3-66025,002 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4Cx-2SH5-30075,006
9EWNS3NT+3NC649087,507
10AllEW3H+1WDK1700,000 8 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EW3NT=ES74000,000
12NSEW3H-3SC5300100,008
13AllEW2H+1ED1014075,006 14 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-EW4S-1SC65050,004
15NSEW1NT-1NH710050,004
16EWNS6H=SCJ98050,004 14 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
17-NS4S+1WC2-45025,002
18NSNS2H=SH2110100,008
19EWEW2NT+1WC815062,505 13 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
20AllEW2H+1NDA-1400,000
21NSEW3NT-3SD10300100,008
22EWEW2C-4SC220025,002 3 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllEW4Cx=NHA-7100,000
24-EW2Sx-3WCA-50012,501
25EWNS3NT+3WC3-6900,000 4 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS1D+5EC2-17025,002
27-NS4H+1ES2-45025,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

18-11-07

Tournoi du 07-11-18

Classement
================
1  68,52 13 DARMSTAEDTER Dominique -DERUYTTERE Richard
2  57,64 5  JAMIN Georges -CHABOTIER Jean
3  56,25 4  SMEYERS Marc -KOSCIELNIAK Jean
4  53,82 2  VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Nicole -VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Nicole
5  53,70 9  PASCAL Thomas -TOUSSAINT Olivier
6  52,08 3  SEMAL Pierre -VAN DER KELEN Danielle
7  49,38 11 VERELST Jean -VERELST Christiane
8  47,53 12 MAES Jean -VINCLAIR Jacqueline
~  47,53 10 STEED Adrian -COUVREUR Daniel
10 46,88 7  STELLIAN Lucienne -WANDERPEPEN Janine
11 46,53 1  VANDENHAUTE Jacqueline -COULIE Joëlle
12 45,49 8  RODE Christian -PIROTTE Benoit
13 45,14 6  JACQUET Monique -ETZENBACH Bruni
14 43,83 14 van de WERVE Gaëtan -de WASSEIGE Charlotte
15 34,38 15 WILLEMS Jacques -RAVET Brigitte

Feuilles individuelles

Résultats par donne