19-03-13

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode28163,0028058,21
27Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier28156,0028055,71
310Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst28153,0028054,64
41Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade28152,0028054,29
59Olivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal28151,0028053,93
65Gabriel Belsack & Dominique Darmstaedter28141,0028050,36
712Serge Louis & Pascaline Leblu28139,0028049,64
83Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak28138,0028049,29
911Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen28131,0028046,79
104Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe28130,0028046,43
112Joelle Coulie & Adrian Steed28123,0028043,93
126Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach28103,0028036,79

(printed 09:33:27 17-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H-1EDJ50 64Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
634S-1NC5 5037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
744S=NHQ420 100Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1084S-1NC8 5037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1154S-2SD10 100010Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Dominique Darmstaedter
1295Hx-2ESQ300 82Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H-2WCJ100 100Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
632S-2NC4 20028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
742H-1WSA50 82Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1082S-1NS3 10064Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1153S-2NS4 20028Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Dominique Darmstaedter
1292S-2NC3 20028Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S+2SS2170 82Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
632S=SC9110 010Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
744S=SS2420 100Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1082S+1SC2140 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1152S+1SH2140 46Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Dominique Darmstaedter
1292S+1SC8140 46Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H-1SS3 10082Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
632H=SC9110 100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
743H-2SS7 20028Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1083H-2SC9 20028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1153H-2SC9 20028Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenGabriel Belsack & Dominique Darmstaedter
1292Cx=ES2 18064Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S+1EC4 45046Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
344S+2WH7 480010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
5124S+1WC4 45046Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
724S=WC4 42091Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
8114S+1WC4 45046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
964S=WC4 42091Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT=ED8 600010Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
342S=WD4 11037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
5122S=WD9 11037Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
722D=EH5 9064Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
8112NT-3EH5300 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
962NT-1EH2100 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102H=SC3110 64Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
343H-1SC4 10019Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
5123C-1EHK100 46Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
723H=SC4140 91Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
8113H-1SC4 10019Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
962H+1SC4140 91Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+3EC10 49046Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
343NT+3EC10 49046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
5124NT+2ED5 49046Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
726NT=ED9 990010Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
8116S-1WHA50 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
965S+1WHK 48082Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+1NH3120 73Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
323NT=NH3400 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
563NT-2NC7 100010Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
943NT-1NH3 5037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1073NT-1NH2 5037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
11121NT+1NH5120 73Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+3SC3710 37Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
326H+1SCQ1460 91Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
564H+3SCQ710 37Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
944H+3SCQ710 37Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1074H+3SC3710 37Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
11126H+1SCQ1460 91Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H=NH9140 82Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
324S-2NH7 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
562S+1NH6140 82Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
942S+1NH7140 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1072S=NH2110 37Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
11122S=NH7110 37Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S+1SDQ170 19Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
324S=NS2620 55Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
564S+1SHJ650 91Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
944S+1SH4650 91Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1073S+1SDQ170 19Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
11124S=SHJ620 55Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291NT=SS290 64Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
3102H+1EDQ 14019Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
543C=NS6110 91Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
783C=NS9110 91Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1112S+1WCK 14019Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1261NT-1SH3 10046Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293C=SDK110 64Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
3105Sx-3SDK 50019Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
546Cx-2SDK 30046Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
785Dx-3NC5 50019Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1113C+1SDK130 82Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1265C=ND9400 100Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292H+2ED10 17055Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
3102S-3NS8 300010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
543H+1ED10 17055Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
783H+1ED10 17055Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1112H+2ED10 17055Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1262H+1ESQ 140100Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+1NS2430 55Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
3103NT=SH3400 19Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
543NT+1NS10430 55Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
783NT=SH3400 19Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1113NT+2SH3460 91Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1263NT+2SDA460 91Serge Louis & Pascaline LebluMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H=EDQ 42037Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
522H+2WDQ 17091Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
644H=WDQ 42037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
7114H=WDQ 42037Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
834H=WDQ 42037Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
9103H+1WDQ 17091Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1121NT+2NC2150 73Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
521NT+1SCQ120 37Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
641NT+1SC3120 37Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
7112NT+3SCQ210 100Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
831NT+2SCQ150 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
9103NT-1SCQ 100010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124S=NH3420 46Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
524S=NH3420 46Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
643NT+1SC5430 100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
7114S=NH10420 46Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
834S=SD3420 46Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
9104S=NH5420 46Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124S+1ECQ 65064Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
524S+1WH2 65064Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
644S+2WCQ 680010Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
7114S+1WCQ 65064Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
834S+1WCQ 65064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
9104S+1WCQ 65064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT-2SH3 20019Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
3112C+2NS8130 91Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
422H=ECK 11046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
5101NT=SH390 64Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
7123C+1NH2130 91Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
981NT-2SH3 20019Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H+1NS3450 91Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
3114Sx-1EDJ200 28Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
424H=SC8420 55Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
5103H+1SDA170 010Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
7125H=SS4450 91Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
984H=SHJ420 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H-1SH3 10073Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
3112H-1SC4 10073Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
422H-3SC3 30028Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
5102H-1SC4 10073Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
7124Hx-3SSA 800010Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
984D-1NS2 10073Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162D+1NH4110 91Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
3114S-2SC10 10037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
425D-2NHA 10037Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
5103NT-1NC9 5064Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
7125C-4NSJ 200010Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
983D=NC4110 91Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102NT=NCK120 55Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
3123S-2ED8200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
411NT+1SS2120 55Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
583D=NCK110 19Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
673D=NC5110 19Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
9113D+1NCK130 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102NT-1NDK 10046Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
3122C+3SS3150 91Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
413NT-1NDK 10046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
583NT-2NDK 200010Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
672C+3SS2150 91Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
9113D-1SS3 10046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2103D=NHK110 010Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
3124S=SDA420 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
413S=SH10140 37Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
582S+2SDA170 73Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
673S+1SH10170 73Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
9112S+1SH10140 37Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2104H-1WCK50 82Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
3124H-1WCK50 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Pascaline Leblu
413H=WCK 14046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
583H+1WDQ 17028Gabriel Belsack & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
674H-1WCK50 82Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
9115C-2NHJ 200010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 152 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,29% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1EDJ5060,006 32 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
2NSNS2H-2WCJ100100,0010
3EWNS2S+2SS217080,008
4AllNS3H-1SS3-10080,008
5NSNS4S+1EC4-45040,004 14 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
6EWNS3NT=ED8-6000,000
7AllNS2H=SC311060,006
8-NS3NT+3EC10-49040,004
9EWNS1NT+1NH312070,007 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
10AllNS4H+3SC371030,003
11-NS3H=NH914080,008
12NSNS3S+1SDQ17010,001
13AllEW2S+1WCK14090,009 17 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-EW3C+1SDK-13020,002
15NSEW2H+2ED1017050,005
16EWEW3NT+2SH3-46010,001
17-NS4H=EDQ-42030,003 20 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
18NSNS1NT+2NC215070,007
19EWNS4S=NH342040,004
20AllNS4S+1ECQ-65060,006
21NSNS1NT-2SH3-20010,001 26 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
22EWNS4H+1NS345090,009
23AllNS2H-1SH3-10070,007
24-NS2D+1NH411090,009
25EWEW1NT+1SS2-12050,005 24 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllEW3NT-1NDK10060,006
27-EW3S=SH10-14070,007
28NSEW3H=WCK14060,006

PAIR 2 JOELLE COULIE & ADRIAN STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 280 Score 43,93% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1EDJ-5040,004 8 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
2NSEW2H-2WCJ-1000,000
3EWEW2S+2SS2-17020,002
4AllEW3H-1SS310020,002
5NSEW4S=WC442010,001 16 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
6EWEW2D=EH59040,004
7AllEW3H=SC4-14010,001
8-EW6NT=ED9990100,0010
9EWEW3NT=NH3-4000,000 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
10AllEW6H+1SCQ-146010,001
11-EW4S-2NH7100100,0010
12NSEW4S=NS2-62050,005
13AllNS1NT=SS29060,006 22 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
14-NS3C=SDK11060,006
15NSNS2H+2ED10-17050,005
16EWNS3NT+1NS243050,005
17-EW2H+2WDQ17010,001 18 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
18NSEW1NT+1SCQ-12070,007
19EWEW4S=NH3-42060,006
20AllEW4S+1WH265040,004
21NSEW2H=ECK11060,006 26 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
22EWEW4H=SC8-42050,005
23AllEW2H-3SC330080,008
24-EW5D-2NHA10070,007
25EWNS2NT=NCK12050,005 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS2NT-1NDK-10040,004
27-NS3D=NHK1100,000
28NSNS4H-1WCK5080,008

PAIR 3 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 138 MaxMPs 280 Score 49,29% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NC55070,007 25 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW2S-2NC420080,008
3EWEW2S=SC9-110100,0010
4AllEW2H=SC9-1100,000
5NSNS4S+2WH7-4800,000 8 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
6EWNS2S=WD4-11030,003
7AllNS3H-1SC4-10010,001
8-NS3NT+3EC10-49040,004
9EWNS3NT=NH3400100,0010 24 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
10AllNS6H+1SCQ146090,009
11-NS4S-2NH7-1000,000
12NSNS4S=NS262050,005
13AllNS2H+1EDQ-14010,001 3 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-NS5Sx-3SDK-50010,001
15NSNS2S-3NS8-3000,000
16EWNS3NT=SH340010,001
17-EW4H=WDQ42070,007 20 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
18NSEW1NT+2SCQ-15030,003
19EWEW4S=SD3-42060,006
20AllEW4S+1WCQ65040,004
21NSNS2C+2NS813090,009 21 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
22EWNS4Sx-1EDJ20020,002
23AllNS2H-1SC4-10070,007
24-NS4S-2SC10-10030,003
25EWNS3S-2ED8200100,0010 37 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
26AllNS2C+3SS315090,009
27-NS4S=SDA420100,0010
28NSNS4H-1WCK5080,008

PAIR 4 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,43% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NHQ-4200,000 10 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW2H-1WSA-5020,002
3EWEW4S=SS2-4200,000
4AllEW3H-2SS720080,008
5NSEW4S+2WH7480100,0010 32 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
6EWEW2S=WD411070,007
7AllEW3H-1SC410090,009
8-EW3NT+3EC1049060,006
9EWEW3NT-1NH35070,007 17 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
10AllEW4H+3SCQ-71070,007
11-EW2S+1NH7-14020,002
12NSEW4S+1SH4-65010,001
13AllEW3C=NS6-11010,001 17 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW6Cx-2SDK30060,006
15NSEW3H+1ED1017050,005
16EWEW3NT+1NS10-43050,005
17-EW4H=WDQ42070,007 24 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
18NSEW1NT+1SC3-12070,007
19EWEW3NT+1SC5-4300,000
20AllEW4S+2WCQ680100,0010
21NSNS2H=ECK-11040,004 14 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
22EWNS4H=SC842050,005
23AllNS2H-3SC3-30020,002
24-NS5D-2NHA-10030,003
25EWNS1NT+1SS212050,005 16 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllNS3NT-1NDK-10040,004
27-NS3S=SH1014030,003
28NSNS3H=WCK-14040,004

PAIR 5 GABRIEL BELSACK & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 280 Score 50,36% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2SD10100100,0010 32 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSEW3S-2NS420080,008
3EWEW2S+1SH2-14060,006
4AllEW3H-2SC920080,008
5NSNS4S+1WC4-45040,004 15 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
6EWNS2S=WD9-11030,003
7AllNS3C-1EHK10040,004
8-NS4NT+2ED5-49040,004
9EWNS3NT-2NC7-1000,000 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
10AllNS4H+3SCQ71030,003
11-NS2S+1NH614080,008
12NSNS4S+1SHJ65090,009
13AllNS3C=NS611090,009 23 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-NS6Cx-2SDK-30040,004
15NSNS3H+1ED10-17050,005
16EWNS3NT+1NS1043050,005
17-NS2H+2WDQ-17090,009 22 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
18NSNS1NT+1SCQ12030,003
19EWNS4S=NH342040,004
20AllNS4S+1WH2-65060,006
21NSNS1NT=SH39060,006 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
22EWNS3H+1SDA1700,000
23AllNS2H-1SC4-10070,007
24-NS3NT-1NC9-5060,006
25EWNS3D=NCK11010,001 10 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllNS3NT-2NDK-2000,000
27-NS2S+2SDA17070,007
28NSNS3H+1WDQ-17020,002

PAIR 6 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103 MaxMPs 280 Score 36,79% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NC5-5030,003 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS2S-2NC4-20020,002
3EWNS2S=SC91100,000
4AllNS2H=SC9110100,0010
5NSEW4S=WC442010,001 6 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
6EWEW2NT-1EH2-10020,002
7AllEW2H+1SC4-14010,001
8-EW5S+1WHK48020,002
9EWEW3NT-2NC7100100,0010 20 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
10AllEW4H+3SCQ-71070,007
11-EW2S+1NH6-14020,002
12NSEW4S+1SHJ-65010,001
13AllEW1NT-1SH310060,006 7 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW5C=ND9-4000,000
15NSEW2H+1ESQ1400,000
16EWEW3NT+2SDA-46010,001
17-NS4H=WDQ-42030,003 16 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
18NSNS1NT+1SC312030,003
19EWNS3NT+1SC5430100,0010
20AllNS4S+2WCQ-6800,000
21NSEW1NT-2SH320090,009 14 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
22EWEW4H+1NS3-45010,001
23AllEW2H-1SH310030,003
24-EW2D+1NH4-11010,001
25EWNS3D=NC511010,001 25 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS2C+3SS215090,009
27-NS3S+1SH1017070,007
28NSNS4H-1WCK5080,008

PAIR 7 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 156 MaxMPs 280 Score 55,71% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NHQ420100,0010 30 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
2NSNS2H-1WSA5080,008
3EWNS4S=SS2420100,0010
4AllNS3H-2SS7-20020,002
5NSNS4S=WC4-42090,009 24 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
6EWNS2D=EH5-9060,006
7AllNS3H=SC414090,009
8-NS6NT=ED9-9900,000
9EWEW3NT-1NH25070,007 30 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
10AllEW4H+3SC3-71070,007
11-EW2S=NH2-11070,007
12NSEW3S+1SDQ-17090,009
13AllNS3C=NS911090,009 16 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-NS5Dx-3NC5-50010,001
15NSNS3H+1ED10-17050,005
16EWNS3NT=SH340010,001
17-NS4H=WDQ-42030,003 23 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
18NSNS2NT+3SCQ210100,0010
19EWNS4S=NH1042040,004
20AllNS4S+1WCQ-65060,006
21NSNS3C+1NH213090,009 18 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
22EWNS5H=SS445090,009
23AllNS4Hx-3SSA-8000,000
24-NS5C-4NSJ-2000,000
25EWEW3D=NC5-11090,009 15 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW2C+3SS2-15010,001
27-EW3S+1SH10-17030,003
28NSEW4H-1WCK-5020,002

PAIR 8 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 163 MaxMPs 280 Score 58,21% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NC85070,007 25 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW2S-1NS310040,004
3EWEW2S+1SC2-14060,006
4AllEW3H-2SC920080,008
5NSNS4S+1WC4-45040,004 25 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
6EWNS2NT-3EH5300100,0010
7AllNS3H-1SC4-10010,001
8-NS6S-1WHA50100,0010
9EWEW1NT+1NH3-12030,003 21 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
10AllEW4H+3SC3-71070,007
11-EW3H=NH9-14020,002
12NSEW3S+1SDQ-17090,009
13AllEW3C=NS9-11010,001 24 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW5Dx-3NC550090,009
15NSEW3H+1ED1017050,005
16EWEW3NT=SH3-40090,009
17-NS4H=WDQ-42030,003 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
18NSNS1NT+2SCQ15070,007
19EWNS4S=SD342040,004
20AllNS4S+1WCQ-65060,006
21NSEW1NT-2SH320090,009 18 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
22EWEW4H=SHJ-42050,005
23AllEW4D-1NS210030,003
24-EW3D=NC4-11010,001
25EWEW3D=NCK-11090,009 30 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW3NT-2NDK200100,0010
27-EW2S+2SDA-17030,003
28NSEW3H+1WDQ17080,008

PAIR 9 OLIVIER TOUSSAINT & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 280 Score 53,93% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Hx-2ESQ-30020,002 20 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
2NSEW2S-2NC320080,008
3EWEW2S+1SC8-14060,006
4AllEW2Cx=ES218040,004
5NSNS4S=WC4-42090,009 34 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
6EWNS2NT-1EH210080,008
7AllNS2H+1SC414090,009
8-NS5S+1WHK-48080,008
9EWNS3NT-1NH3-5030,003 23 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
10AllNS4H+3SCQ71030,003
11-NS2S+1NH714080,008
12NSNS4S+1SH465090,009
13AllEW1NT=SS2-9040,004 18 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
14-EW3C=SDK-11040,004
15NSEW2H+2ED1017050,005
16EWEW3NT+1NS2-43050,005
17-NS3H+1WDQ-17090,009 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
18NSNS3NT-1SCQ-1000,000
19EWNS4S=NH542040,004
20AllNS4S+1WCQ-65060,006
21NSNS1NT-2SH3-20010,001 22 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
22EWNS4H=SHJ42050,005
23AllNS4D-1NS2-10070,007
24-NS3D=NC411090,009
25EWNS3D+1NCK13080,008 15 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllNS3D-1SS3-10040,004
27-NS2S+1SH1014030,003
28NSNS5C-2NHJ-2000,000

PAIR 10 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 153 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,64% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NC8-5030,003 15 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSNS2S-1NS3-10060,006
3EWNS2S+1SC214040,004
4AllNS3H-2SC9-20020,002
5NSEW4S+1EC445060,006 26 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
6EWEW3NT=ED8600100,0010
7AllEW2H=SC3-11040,004
8-EW3NT+3EC1049060,006
9EWNS3NT-1NH2-5030,003 10 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
10AllNS4H+3SC371030,003
11-NS2S=NH211030,003
12NSNS3S+1SDQ17010,001
13AllEW2H+1EDQ14090,009 37 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-EW5Sx-3SDK50090,009
15NSEW2S-3NS8300100,0010
16EWEW3NT=SH3-40090,009
17-EW3H+1WDQ17010,001 21 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
18NSEW3NT-1SCQ100100,0010
19EWEW4S=NH5-42060,006
20AllEW4S+1WCQ65040,004
21NSEW1NT=SH3-9040,004 21 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
22EWEW3H+1SDA-170100,0010
23AllEW2H-1SC410030,003
24-EW3NT-1NC95040,004
25EWEW2NT=NCK-12050,005 23 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
26AllEW2NT-1NDK10060,006
27-EW3D=NHK-110100,0010
28NSEW4H-1WCK-5020,002

PAIR 11 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,79% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2SD10-1000,000 8 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS3S-2NS4-20020,002
3EWNS2S+1SH214040,004
4AllNS3H-2SC9-20020,002
5NSEW4S+1WC445060,006 15 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
6EWEW2NT-3EH5-3000,000
7AllEW3H-1SC410090,009
8-EW6S-1WHA-500,000
9EWNS1NT+1NH512070,007 24 Serge Louis
Pascaline Leblu
10AllNS6H+1SCQ146090,009
11-NS2S=NH711030,003
12NSNS4S=SHJ62050,005
13AllNS2S+1WCK-14010,001 23 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-NS3C+1SDK13080,008
15NSNS2H+2ED10-17050,005
16EWNS3NT+2SH346090,009
17-EW4H=WDQ42070,007 17 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
18NSEW2NT+3SCQ-2100,000
19EWEW4S=NH10-42060,006
20AllEW4S+1WCQ65040,004
21NSEW2C+2NS8-13010,001 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
22EWEW4Sx-1EDJ-20080,008
23AllEW2H-1SC410030,003
24-EW4S-2SC1010070,007
25EWEW3D+1NCK-13020,002 25 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
26AllEW3D-1SS310060,006
27-EW2S+1SH10-14070,007
28NSEW5C-2NHJ200100,0010

PAIR 12 SERGE LOUIS & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190313 13/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 280 Score 49,64% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Hx-2ESQ30080,008 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
2NSNS2S-2NC3-20020,002
3EWNS2S+1SC814040,004
4AllNS2Cx=ES2-18060,006
5NSEW4S+1WC445060,006 25 Gabriel Belsack
Dominique Darmstaedter
6EWEW2S=WD911070,007
7AllEW3C-1EHK-10060,006
8-EW4NT+2ED549060,006
9EWEW1NT+1NH5-12030,003 16 Lucienne Stellian
Jeanine Wanderpepen
10AllEW6H+1SCQ-146010,001
11-EW2S=NH7-11070,007
12NSEW4S=SHJ-62050,005
13AllNS1NT-1SH3-10040,004 33 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-NS5C=ND9400100,0010
15NSNS2H+1ESQ-140100,0010
16EWNS3NT+2SDA46090,009
17-EW4H=EDQ42070,007 20 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
18NSEW1NT+2NC2-15030,003
19EWEW4S=NH3-42060,006
20AllEW4S+1ECQ65040,004
21NSEW3C+1NH2-13010,001 22 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
22EWEW5H=SS4-45010,001
23AllEW4Hx-3SSA800100,0010
24-EW5C-4NSJ200100,0010
25EWEW3S-2ED8-2000,000 3 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW2C+3SS3-15010,001
27-EW4S=SDA-4200,000
28NSEW4H-1WCK-5020,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-03-06

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe24138,0024057,50
29Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens 24137,0024057,08
36Jean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter24136,0024056,67
4=10Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak27139,0027051,48
4=13Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer27139,0027051,48
611Charly Leclerc & Serge Louis27135,0027050,00
77Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen24119,0024049,58
81Louis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur24116,0024048,33
93Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu24114,0024047,50
10=2Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode24110,0024045,83
10=8Luc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets24110,0024045,83
125Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24109,0024045,42
1312Moffat & Lockwood27118,0027043,70

(printed 23:51:38 06-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523S-1WD950 91Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
863S-1WCA50 91Luc Cartuyvels & Luc VingerhoetsJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1012S=WD9 11055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1132S+1WD9 14019Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1272S+1WD7 14019Moffat & LockwoodMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1392S=WD9 11055Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523C=ES7 11091Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
861NT+2ED6 15028Luc Cartuyvels & Luc VingerhoetsJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1011NT+1EC7 12064Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1131NT+2ED2 15028Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1272C+1ED2 11091Moffat & LockwoodMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1391NT+2WHQ 15028Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523S+1SC10170 28Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
864S=SDQ420 64Luc Cartuyvels & Luc VingerhoetsJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1014S=SDQ420 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1134S+1SC10450 100Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1274S=SC2420 64Moffat & LockwoodMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1392C-1NSJ 50010Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S-1SH4 10019Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
755S=SS2650 82Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der KelenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1096S=SC61430 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1123NT+1NH3630 64Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1265C-1NH2 10019Moffat & LockwoodJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1384H=SSJ620 46Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S=SCQ620 55Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
754S=SD10620 55Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der KelenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1094S-1SCQ 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1124S=SCQ620 55Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1264S=SC2620 55Moffat & LockwoodJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1384H+1NS5650 100Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
416D=SHJ920 64Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
754S+2NH6480 28Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der KelenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1093NT+3SCQ490 46Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1125D+2SD2440 010Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1266S=NH2980 91Moffat & LockwoodJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1386S=SH2980 91Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
391NT+2EC6 150010Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
643D=ES4 11055Jean Chabotier & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1083D+1EC6 13028Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1113D-1ES4100 100Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1251NT=WC2 9082Moffat & LockwoodJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1373D=ES6 11055Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394H+1WSQ 45073Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
644H+1WD2 45073Jean Chabotier & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1086H=WH10 980010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1114H+1WC8 45073Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1254H+1WS2 45073Moffat & LockwoodJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1374H+2EH9 48028Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392NT-2NCK 10064Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
642NT-3NCK 15019Jean Chabotier & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1082S-1NCK 50100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1112NT-3NCK 15019Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1252NT-2NCK 10064Moffat & LockwoodJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1372NT-2NCK 10064Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S+1ED9 65055Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
534S+1EH9 65055Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1074S+1EC2 65055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1194S+1EH3 65055Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1244S+2ED2 680010Moffat & LockwoodCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1364S=WH9 620100Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
281NTx+1NCA280 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
532H=SC3110 82Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1073H-1SC8 5037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1191NT=NS690 64Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1243H-1ND2 5037Moffat & LockwoodCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1363H-3NC8 150010Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S-1SD2 10028Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
533S=SD2140 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1073S=SD2140 73Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1193S=SD10140 73Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1242S+1S 140 73Moffat & LockwoodCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1363Sx-1ND2 200010Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174Cx=ESA 710010Louis Vranken & Daniel CouvreurMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
423C+1ESK 13037Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1065S-1SCQ 10064Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1184Sx=SC3790 100Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1235C-2WSA200 82Moffat & LockwoodJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1353C+1ESK 13037Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173Hx-1WS10100 64Louis Vranken & Daniel CouvreurMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
423H-2ECQ100 64Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1063S=WDA 140010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1183D=SDQ110 100Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1232S-1EHK50 28Moffat & LockwoodJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1354H-2ECQ100 64Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-1EC350 82Louis Vranken & Daniel CouvreurMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
423NT-1WDQ50 82Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1063NT=WH7 40028Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1183NT-1EC250 82Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1233NT+2EC2 460010Moffat & LockwoodJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1352NT+2EH6 18046Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT+3EH5 690010Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
964S=WC2 62082Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1056NTx-1EH2200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1175S=EC4 65064Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1223NT+2EH2 66037Moffat & LockwoodBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1345NT=EH3 66037Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314C-2ECJ100 100Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
962H=ECJ 110010Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1053D-2SHA 10046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1173S-2NCA 10046Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1222Dx-1SS2 10046Moffat & LockwoodBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1342D=SC790 82Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT+2W*S2 15028Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
961NT=W*C5 9064Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1051NT-1W*S250 91Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1171NT-1W*C350 91Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1221NT-2N*D2 200010Moffat & LockwoodBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1341NT+1W*C5 12046Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291H+1SC10110 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
852C-3WD2300 100Luc Cartuyvels & Luc VingerhoetsJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1042S=NH10110 55Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1163S-2NH10 100010Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1211NT+2SC2150 82Moffat & LockwoodLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1331NT=SC290 28Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292Dx-2WD5500 010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
853NT+2NCJ660 46Luc Cartuyvels & Luc VingerhoetsJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1044S+1ND3650 28Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1164S+2SDQ680 73Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1214S+2ND3680 73Moffat & LockwoodLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1333NT+3ND6690 100Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291NT=SS590 64Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
852S=NCA110 100Luc Cartuyvels & Luc VingerhoetsJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1041NT=NH590 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1162H=EDA 11019Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJean Chabotier & Dominique Darmstaedter
1212H=WC2 11019Moffat & LockwoodLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
1331NT=NH590 64Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182NT+1SHJ150 100Louis Vranken & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
743NT-1SHJ 5046Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der KelenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1033NT-1SD4 5046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1153NT-1SHJ 5046Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1293NT-1NH5 5046Moffat & LockwoodChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1323NT-1ND5 5046Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H+1SSK140 28Louis Vranken & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
742H+2SSK170 73Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der KelenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1032H+2SSK170 73Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1152H+2SSA170 73Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1291D-2SSK 200010Moffat & LockwoodChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1322H+2SS3170 73Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
186NT+1WH8 102046Louis Vranken & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
746NT+1WD6 102046Martine Boyart & Danielle Van Der KelenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1036NT+1WD3 102046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
1156NT+1WC2 102046Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1296NT+1WH10 102046Moffat & LockwoodChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
1323NT+4EH2 520100Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
631S-3EH4300 82Jean Chabotier & Dominique DarmstaedterJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
971NT+1NHA120 010Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1021S-3EH4300 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1142NT+1NS2150 37Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1281S-3EH2300 82Moffat & LockwoodLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1312NT+1NS3150 37Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+1ES8 63055Jean Chabotier & Dominique DarmstaedterJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
973NT+1ES8 63055Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1023NT+1ES8 63055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1143NT+3ES3 690010Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1283NT+1ES8 63055Moffat & LockwoodLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1313NT=ES8 600100Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
63PASSN Pass 28Jean Chabotier & Dominique DarmstaedterJacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu
972H+1NSJ140 91Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline SchellekensMartine Boyart & Danielle Van Der Kelen
1023S=SS3140 91Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
114PASSN Pass 28Charly Leclerc & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
128PASSN Pass 28Moffat & LockwoodLuc Cartuyvels & Luc Vingerhoets
1314D-2E 100 64Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De BuerLouis Vranken & Daniel Couvreur

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 LOUIS VRANKEN & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=WD911050,005 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW1NT+1EC712040,004
3EWEW4S=SDQ-42040,004
4AllEW4S-1SH410090,009 18 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSEW4S=SCQ-62050,005
6EWEW6D=SHJ-92040,004
7AllEW3D-1ES4-1000,000 12 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
8-EW4H+1WC845030,003
9EWEW2NT-3NCK15090,009
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4Cx=ESA-7100,000 14 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
14-NS3Hx-1WS1010060,006
15NSNS3NT-1EC35080,008
16EWEW3NT+3EH5690100,0010 18 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
17-EW4C-2ECJ-1000,000
18NSEW1NT+2W*S215080,008
19EWEW1NT+2SC2-15020,002 14 Moffat
Lockwood
20AllEW4S+2ND3-68030,003
21NSEW2H=WC211090,009
22EWNS2NT+1SHJ150100,0010 16 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
23AllNS2H+1SSK14020,002
24-NS6NT+1WH8-102040,004
25EWEW2NT+1NS3-15070,007 11 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
26AllEW3NT=ES86000,000
27-EW4D-2E -10040,004

PAIR 2 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,83% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1WD9-5010,001 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW3C=ES711010,001
3EWEW3S+1SC10-17080,008
4AllEW3NT+1NH3-63040,004 19 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
5NSEW4S=SCQ-62050,005
6EWEW5D+2SD2-440100,0010
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4S+1ED9-65050,005 17 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
11-NS1NTx+1NCA280100,0010
12NSNS4S-1SD2-10020,002
13AllEW3C+1ESK13070,007 13 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-EW3H-2ECQ-10040,004
15NSEW3NT-1WDQ-5020,002
16EWEW3NT+2EH266070,007 23 Moffat
Lockwood
17-EW2Dx-1SS210060,006
18NSEW1NT-2N*D2200100,0010
19EWNS1H+1SC1011050,005 11 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
20AllNS2Dx-2WD55000,000
21NSNS1NT=SS59060,006
22EWEW3NT-1ND55060,006 9 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
23AllEW2H+2SS3-17030,003
24-EW3NT+4EH25200,000
25EWEW1S-3EH4-30020,002 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW3NT+1ES863050,005
27-EW3S=SS3-14010,001

PAIR 3 JACQUELINE VINCLAIR & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,50% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1WD914090,009 17 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
2NSEW1NT+2ED215080,008
3EWEW4S+1SC10-4500,000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS1NT+2EC6-1500,000 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
8-NS4H+1WSQ-45070,007
9EWNS2NT-2NCK-10060,006
10AllEW4S+1EH965050,005 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW2H=SC3-11020,002
12NSEW3S=SD2-14030,003
13AllEW5C-2WSA-20020,002 20 Moffat
Lockwood
14-EW2S-1EHK-5080,008
15NSEW3NT+2EC2460100,0010
16EWNS3NT+3EH5-6900,000 12 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS4C-2ECJ100100,0010
18NSNS1NT+2W*S2-15020,002
19EWEW1NT=SC2-9080,008 12 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
20AllEW3NT+3ND6-6900,000
21NSEW1NT=NH5-9040,004
22EWEW3NT-1SD45060,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW2H+2SSK-17030,003
24-EW6NT+1WD3102060,006
25EWEW1S-3EH4-30020,002 15 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW3NT+1ES863050,005
27-EWPASSN Pass80,008

PAIR 4 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 138 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,50% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS4S-1SH4-10010,001 12 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS4S=SCQ62050,005
6EWNS6D=SHJ92060,006
7AllEW3D=ES411050,005 17 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
8-EW4H+1WD245030,003
9EWEW2NT-3NCK15090,009
10AllEW4S+2ED2680100,0010 20 Moffat
Lockwood
11-EW3H-1ND25070,007
12NSEW2S+1S -14030,003
13AllNS3C+1ESK-13030,003 17 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-NS3H-2ECQ10060,006
15NSNS3NT-1WDQ5080,008
16EWEW5NT=EH366070,007 15 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
17-EW2D=SC7-9020,002
18NSEW1NT+1W*C512060,006
19EWEW2S=NH10-11050,005 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllEW4S+1ND3-65080,008
21NSEW1NT=NH5-9040,004
22EWEW3NT-1SHJ5060,006 15 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
23AllEW2H+2SSK-17030,003
24-EW6NT+1WD6102060,006
25EWEW2NT+1NS2-15070,007 25 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
26AllEW3NT+3ES3690100,0010
27-EWPASSN Pass80,008

PAIR 5 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,42% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1WD95090,009 20 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSNS3C=ES7-11090,009
3EWNS3S+1SC1017020,002
4AllEW5S=SS2-65020,002 15 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
5NSEW4S=SD10-62050,005
6EWEW4S+2NH6-48080,008
7AllEW1NT=WC29020,002 9 Moffat
Lockwood
8-EW4H+1WS245030,003
9EWEW2NT-2NCK10040,004
10AllNS4S+1EH9-65050,005 20 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
11-NS2H=SC311080,008
12NSNS3S=SD214070,007
13AllEW3C+1ESK13070,007 17 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
14-EW4H-2ECQ-10040,004
15NSEW2NT+2EH618060,006
16EWEW6NTx-1EH2-2000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW3D-2SHA10060,006
18NSEW1NT-1W*S2-5010,001
19EWEW2C-3WD2-3000,000 6 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
20AllEW3NT+2NCJ-66060,006
21NSEW2S=NCA-1100,000
22EWEW3NT-1SHJ5060,006 15 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
23AllEW2H+2SSA-17030,003
24-EW6NT+1WC2102060,006
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 JEAN CHABOTIER & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1WCA-5010,001 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
2NSEW1NT+2ED615080,008
3EWEW4S=SDQ-42040,004
4AllEW5C-1NH210090,009 15 Moffat
Lockwood
5NSEW4S=SC2-62050,005
6EWEW6S=NH2-98010,001
7AllNS3D=ES4-11050,005 13 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
8-NS4H+1WD2-45070,007
9EWNS2NT-3NCK-15010,001
10AllEW4S=WH96200,000 20 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
11-EW3H-3NC8150100,0010
12NSEW3Sx-1ND2200100,0010
13AllEW5S-1SCQ10040,004 22 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-EW3S=WDA140100,0010
15NSEW3NT=WH740080,008
16EWEW4S=WC262020,002 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
17-EW2H=ECJ110100,0010
18NSEW1NT=W*C59040,004
19EWEW3S-2NH10100100,0010 22 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
20AllEW4S+2SDQ-68030,003
21NSEW2H=EDA11090,009
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS1S-3EH430080,008 15 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
26AllNS3NT+1ES8-63050,005
27-NSPASSN Pass20,002

PAIR 7 MARTINE BOYART & DANIELLE VAN DER KELEN
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 240 Score 49,58% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1WD714090,009 14 Moffat
Lockwood
2NSEW2C+1ED211010,001
3EWEW4S=SC2-42040,004
4AllNS5S=SS265080,008 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSNS4S=SD1062050,005
6EWNS4S+2NH648020,002
7AllEW3D=ES611050,005 17 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
8-EW4H+2EH948080,008
9EWEW2NT-2NCK10040,004
10AllEW4S+1EC265050,005 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW3H-1SC85070,007
12NSEW3S=SD2-14030,003
13AllEW4Cx=ESA710100,0010 16 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
14-EW3Hx-1WS10-10040,004
15NSEW3NT-1EC3-5020,002
16EWEW5S=EC465040,004 11 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
17-EW3S-2NCA10060,006
18NSEW1NT-1W*C3-5010,001
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT-1SHJ-5040,004 15 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllNS2H+2SSK17070,007
24-NS6NT+1WD6-102040,004
25EWEW1NT+1NHA-120100,0010 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
26AllEW3NT+1ES863050,005
27-EW2H+1NSJ-14010,001

PAIR 8 LUC CARTUYVELS & LUC VINGERHOETS
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 110 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,83% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1WCA5090,009 17 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS1NT+2ED6-15020,002
3EWNS4S=SDQ42060,006
4AllEW4H=SSJ-62060,006 7 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
5NSEW4H+1NS5-6500,000
6EWEW6S=SH2-98010,001
7AllEW3D+1EC613080,008 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-EW6H=WH10980100,0010
9EWEW2S-1NCK500,000
10AllEW4S+1ED965050,005 13 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-EW1NTx+1NCA-2800,000
12NSEW4S-1SD210080,008
13AllEW4Sx=SC3-7900,000 2 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
14-EW3D=SDQ-1100,000
15NSEW3NT-1EC2-5020,002
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS2C-3WD2300100,0010 24 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllNS3NT+2NCJ66040,004
21NSNS2S=NCA110100,0010
22EWEW2NT+1SHJ-1500,000 14 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
23AllEW2H+1SSK-14080,008
24-EW6NT+1WH8102060,006
25EWEW1S-3EH2-30020,002 15 Moffat
Lockwood
26AllEW3NT+1ES863050,005
27-EWPASSN Pass80,008

R 9 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 137 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=WD911050,005 23 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
2NSEW1NT+2WHQ15080,008
3EWEW2C-1NSJ50100,0010
4AllEW6S=SC6-14300,000 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW4S-1SCQ100100,0010
6EWEW3NT+3SCQ-49060,006
7AllEW1NT+2EC6150100,0010 17 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
8-EW4H+1WSQ45030,003
9EWEW2NT-2NCK10040,004
10AllEW4S+1EH365050,005 12 Charly Leclerc
Serge Louis
11-EW1NT=NS6-9040,004
12NSEW3S=SD10-14030,003
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4S=WC2-62080,008 14 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
17-NS2H=ECJ-1100,000
18NSNS1NT=W*C5-9060,006
19EWEW1H+1SC10-11050,005 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllEW2Dx-2WD5-500100,0010
21NSEW1NT=SS5-9040,004
22EWEW3NT-1NH55060,006 22 Moffat
Lockwood
23AllEW1D-2SSK200100,0010
24-EW6NT+1WH10102060,006
25EWNS1NT+1NHA1200,000 14 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
26AllNS3NT+1ES8-63050,005
27-NS2H+1NSJ14090,009

PAIR 10 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=WD9-11050,005 17 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS1NT+1EC7-12060,006
3EWNS4S=SDQ42060,006
4AllNS6S=SC61430100,0010 14 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
5NSNS4S-1SCQ-1000,000
6EWNS3NT+3SCQ49040,004
7AllNS3D+1EC6-13020,002 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
8-NS6H=WH10-9800,000
9EWNS2S-1NCK-50100,0010
10AllNS4S+1EC2-65050,005 15 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
11-NS3H-1SC8-5030,003
12NSNS3S=SD214070,007
13AllNS5S-1SCQ-10060,006 8 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-NS3S=WDA-1400,000
15NSNS3NT=WH7-40020,002
16EWNS6NTx-1EH2200100,0010 23 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-NS3D-2SHA-10040,004
18NSNS1NT-1W*S25090,009
19EWNS2S=NH1011050,005 13 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS4S+1ND365020,002
21NSNS1NT=NH59060,006
22EWNS3NT-1SD4-5040,004 15 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
23AllNS2H+2SSK17070,007
24-NS6NT+1WD3-102040,004
25EWNS1S-3EH430080,008 22 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllNS3NT+1ES8-63050,005
27-NS3S=SS314090,009

PAIR 11 CHARLY LECLERC & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1WD9-14010,001 13 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS1NT+2ED2-15020,002
3EWNS4S+1SC10450100,0010
4AllNS3NT+1NH363060,006 11 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSNS4S=SCQ62050,005
6EWNS5D+2SD24400,000
7AllNS3D-1ES4100100,0010 18 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS4H+1WC8-45070,007
9EWNS2NT-3NCK-15010,001
10AllNS4S+1EH3-65050,005 18 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
11-NS1NT=NS69060,006
12NSNS3S=SD1014070,007
13AllNS4Sx=SC3790100,0010 28 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
14-NS3D=SDQ110100,0010
15NSNS3NT-1EC25080,008
16EWNS5S=EC4-65060,006 19 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
17-NS3S-2NCA-10040,004
18NSNS1NT-1W*C35090,009
19EWNS3S-2NH10-1000,000 8 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllNS4S+2SDQ68070,007
21NSNS2H=EDA-11010,001
22EWNS3NT-1SHJ-5040,004 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllNS2H+2SSA17070,007
24-NS6NT+1WC2-102040,004
25EWNS2NT+1NS215030,003 5 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllNS3NT+3ES3-6900,000
27-NSPASSN Pass20,002

PAIR 12 MOFFAT & LOCKWOOD
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 118 MaxMPs 270 Score 43,70% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1WD7-14010,001 16 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
2NSNS2C+1ED2-11090,009
3EWNS4S=SC242060,006
4AllNS5C-1NH2-10010,001 15 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSNS4S=SC262050,005
6EWNS6S=NH298090,009
7AllNS1NT=WC2-9080,008 21 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-NS4H+1WS2-45070,007
9EWNS2NT-2NCK-10060,006
10AllNS4S+2ED2-6800,000 10 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-NS3H-1ND2-5030,003
12NSNS2S+1S 14070,007
13AllNS5C-2WSA20080,008 10 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
14-NS2S-1EHK5020,002
15NSNS3NT+2EC2-4600,000
16EWNS3NT+2EH2-66030,003 7 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-NS2Dx-1SS2-10040,004
18NSNS1NT-2N*D2-2000,000
19EWNS1NT+2SC215080,008 16 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS4S+2ND368070,007
21NSNS2H=WC2-11010,001
22EWNS3NT-1NH5-5040,004 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
23AllNS1D-2SSK-2000,000
24-NS6NT+1WH10-102040,004
25EWNS1S-3EH230080,008 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
26AllNS3NT+1ES8-63050,005
27-NSPASSN Pass20,002

PAIR 13 DIANE DELLA FAILLE & ELIE BEHAGHEL DE BUER
BC Wavrien BCW190306 06/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=WD9-11050,005 7 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS1NT+2WHQ-15020,002
3EWNS2C-1NSJ-500,000
4AllNS4H=SSJ62040,004 23 Luc Cartuyvels
Luc Vingerhoets
5NSNS4H+1NS5650100,0010
6EWNS6S=SH298090,009
7AllNS3D=ES6-11050,005 13 Martine Boyart
Danielle Van Der Kelen
8-NS4H+2EH9-48020,002
9EWNS2NT-2NCK-10060,006
10AllNS4S=WH9-620100,0010 10 Jean Chabotier
Dominique Darmstaedter
11-NS3H-3NC8-1500,000
12NSNS3Sx-1ND2-2000,000
13AllNS3C+1ESK-13030,003 13 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-NS4H-2ECQ10060,006
15NSNS2NT+2EH6-18040,004
16EWNS5NT=EH3-66030,003 15 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS2D=SC79080,008
18NSNS1NT+1W*C5-12040,004
19EWNS1NT=SC29020,002 18 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
20AllNS3NT+3ND6690100,0010
21NSNS1NT=NH59060,006
22EWNS3NT-1ND5-5040,004 21 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllNS2H+2SS317070,007
24-NS3NT+4EH2-520100,0010
25EWNS2NT+1NS315030,003 19 Louis Vranken
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS3NT=ES8-600100,0010
27-NS4D-2E 10060,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards