19-07-10

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 84 of 84 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode2463,009665,63
22Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie2461,009663,54
3=3Jean Chabotier & Georges Jamin2454,009656,25
3=6Benoit Valentin & Van Gijsel2454,009656,25
54Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige2443,009644,79
61Marc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter2431,009632,29
75Bruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet2430,009631,25

(printed 23:40:16 10-07-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 4

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243H=NDQ140 22 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564D-2EH6100 04 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
813NTx-3WH7500 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S=WC2 42031 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564S+1WDJ 45004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
814S=WDJ 42031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243D-1SSQ 5040 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
563S+1EDA 17013 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
813S+1EDK 17013 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H=ES2 62031 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
564H+2ECK 68004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
814H=ES10 62031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352NT=WHK 12040 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
412S+1WHA 14022 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
823Hx-1NSK 20004 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353H-2NC10 10013 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
413S-1EH8100 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
823H-2NC10 10013 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352S+1SC6140 22 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
412S=SC6110 04 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
822NT-2WD3200 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353NT=NDJ400 13 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
413NT+1SC4430 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
823NT=SH4400 13 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
462S+3SCK200 31 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
523S+1SD5170 04 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
833S+2SD5200 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
461H=ED6 8022 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
521NT=WS2 9004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
833C+1NH4130 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
46PASSN Pass 31 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
521NT=WS2 9004 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
83PASSN Pass 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464S+1NCQ650 13 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
524S+1NCQ650 13 Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
833NT+2SH3660 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122NT+1EH10 15004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
632NT-1ED10100 22 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843NT-3ED5300 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H=SDK140 31 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
632C=ND590 04 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843H=ND5140 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2ND9 20004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
634C-1SH10 10022 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843C=SH10110 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S+2SHA170 13 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
632S+2SHA170 13 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
843Hx-3EDQ800 40 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234S+1WD4 45004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
615Cx-1SS7 10031 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
855Cx-1SDK 10031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT=ED2 12004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
613H-1EC1050 31 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
852H-1WCQ50 31 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT=SDK90 40 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
611NT-1SDK 5022 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
851NT-3NH3 15004 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
235D=EHQ 60004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
613D+2EC2 15031 Benoit Valentin & Van GijselMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
854D+1ECK 15031 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=NC3620 40 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
343NT-1SD8 10004 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
863NT=SS7600 22 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=WC3 11013 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
342S=WS6 11013 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
863C-1ND10 5040 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H-1WSJ100 22 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
342D+3SH4150 40 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
862H=WSJ 11004 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S-1SD9 5004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
344S=SD5420 40 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
862Hx-2WH4300 22 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1EH5 63004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
265D-4WS2400 40 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
454D-2WS2200 22 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT+1EH6 12004 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
261NT=EH4 9022 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
452H+1SC5140 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1WDJ50 04 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
263Dx-1EHK100 22 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
452NT=SD4120 40 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132D+1ECA 11040 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
262D+2EHK 13004 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieBenoit Valentin & Van Gijsel
451NT+1EHK 12022 Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 31 MaxMPs 96 Score 32,29% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NTx-3WH7-5000,000 5 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
2NSEW4S=WDJ42025,001
3EWEW3S+1EDK17075,003
4AllEW4H=ES1062025,001
5NSEW2S+1WHA14050,002 6 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
6EWEW3S-1EH8-1000,000
7AllEW2S=SC6-110100,004
8-EW3NT+1SC4-4300,000
9EW    -- -- 0 /
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT+1EH10-1500,000 4 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
14-NS3H=SDK14075,003
15NSNS3NT-2ND9-2000,000
16EWNS2S+2SHA17025,001
17-EW5Cx-1SS710025,001 5 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
18NSEW3H-1EC10-5025,001
19EWEW1NT-1SDK5050,002
20AllEW3D+2EC215025,001
21NSNS4H=NC3620100,004 7 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
22EWNS2S=WC3-11025,001
23AllNS2H-1WSJ10050,002
24-NS4S-1SD9-500,000
25EWNS3NT+1EH5-6300,000 4 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
26AllNS1NT+1EH6-1200,000
27-NS3H-1WDJ500,000
28NSNS2D+1ECA-110100,004
PAIR 2 ADRIAN STEED-JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 61 MaxMPs 96 Score 63,54% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=NDQ14050,002 12 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS4S=WC2-42075,003
3EWNS3D-1SSQ-50100,004
4AllNS4H=ES2-62075,003
5NSEW3Hx-1NSK200100,004 10 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
6EWEW3H-2NC1010075,003
7AllEW2NT-2WD3-2000,000
8-EW3NT=SH4-40075,003
9EWEW3S+1SD5-170100,004 15 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
10AllEW1NT=WS290100,004
11-EW1NT=WS290100,004
12NSEW4S+1NCQ-65075,003
13AllEW2NT+1EH10150100,004 12 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW3H=SDK-14025,001
15NSEW3NT-2ND9200100,004
16EWEW2S+2SHA-17075,003
17-NS4S+1WD4-4500,000 4 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
18NSNS2NT=ED2-1200,000
19EWNS1NT=SDK90100,004
20AllNS5D=EHQ-6000,000
21NS    -- -- 0 /
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS5D-4WS2400100,004 8 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
26AllNS1NT=EH4-9050,002
27-NS3Dx-1EHK10050,002
28NSNS2D+2EHK-1300,000
PAIR 3 JEAN CHABOTIER-GEORGES JAMIN
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 54 MaxMPs 96 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS2NT=WHK-120100,004 8 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
6EWNS3H-2NC10-10025,001
7AllNS2S+1SC614050,002
8-NS3NT=NDJ40025,001
9EWEW3S+2SD5-20025,001 2 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
10AllEW3C+1NH4-1300,000
11-EWPASSN Pass25,001
12NSEW3NT+2SH3-6600,000
13AllEW2NT-1ED10-10050,002 11 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
14-EW2C=ND5-90100,004
15NSEW4C-1SH1010050,002
16EWEW2S+2SHA-17075,003
17-EW4S+1WD4450100,004 12 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
18NSEW2NT=ED2120100,004
19EWEW1NT=SDK-900,000
20AllEW5D=EHQ600100,004
21NSNS3NT-1SD8-1000,000 9 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
22EWNS2S=WS6-11025,001
23AllNS2D+3SH4150100,004
24-NS4S=SD5420100,004
25EWEW3NT+1EH5630100,004 12 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW1NT+1EH6120100,004
27-EW3H-1WDJ-50100,004
28NSEW2D+1ECA1100,000
PAIR 4 LUC CARTUYVELS-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 43 MaxMPs 96 Score 44,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=NDQ-14050,002 4 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
2NSEW4S=WC242025,001
3EWEW3D-1SSQ500,000
4AllEW4H=ES262025,001
5NSNS2S+1WHA-14050,002 10 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
6EWNS3S-1EH8100100,004
7AllNS2S=SC61100,000
8-NS3NT+1SC4430100,004
9EWNS2S+3SCK20075,003 9 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
10AllNS1H=ED6-8050,002
11-NSPASSN Pass75,003
12NSNS4S+1NCQ65025,001
13AllEW3NT-3ED5-3000,000 1 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
14-EW3H=ND5-14025,001
15NSEW3C=SH10-1100,000
16EWEW3Hx-3EDQ-8000,000
17-    -- -- 0 /
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW3NT-1SD8100100,004 7 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
22EWEW2S=WS611075,003
23AllEW2D+3SH4-1500,000
24-EW4S=SD5-4200,000
25EWNS4D-2WS220050,002 12 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
26AllNS2H+1SC5140100,004
27-NS2NT=SD4120100,004
28NSNS1NT+1EHK-12050,002
PAIR 5 BRUNI ETZENBACH-MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 30 MaxMPs 96 Score 31,25% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-2EH61000,000 1 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
2NSNS4S+1WDJ-4500,000
3EWNS3S+1EDA-17025,001
4AllNS4H+2ECK-6800,000
5NSEW2NT=WHK1200,000 8 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
6EWEW3H-2NC1010075,003
7AllEW2S+1SC6-14050,002
8-EW3NT=NDJ-40075,003
9EWNS3S+1SD51700,000 1 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
10AllNS1NT=WS2-900,000
11-NS1NT=WS2-900,000
12NSNS4S+1NCQ65025,001
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-EW5Cx-1SDK10025,001 7 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
18NSEW2H-1WCQ-5025,001
19EWEW1NT-3NH3150100,004
20AllEW4D+1ECK15025,001
21NSEW4H=NC3-6200,000 9 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
22EWEW2S=WC311075,003
23AllEW2H-1WSJ-10050,002
24-EW4S-1SD950100,004
25EWEW4D-2WS2-20050,002 4 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW2H+1SC5-1400,000
27-EW2NT=SD4-1200,000
28NSEW1NT+1EHK12050,002
PAIR 6 BENOIT VALENTIN-VAN GIJSEL
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 54 MaxMPs 96 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-2EH6-100100,004 15 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
2NSEW4S+1WDJ450100,004
3EWEW3S+1EDA17075,003
4AllEW4H+2ECK680100,004
5NS    -- -- 0 /
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWEW2S+3SCK-20025,001 7 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
10AllEW1H=ED68050,002
11-EWPASSN Pass25,001
12NSEW4S+1NCQ-65075,003
13AllNS2NT-1ED1010050,002 5 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
14-NS2C=ND5900,000
15NSNS4C-1SH10-10050,002
16EWNS2S+2SHA17025,001
17-NS5Cx-1SS7-10075,003 11 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
18NSNS3H-1EC105075,003
19EWNS1NT-1SDK-5050,002
20AllNS3D+2EC2-15075,003
21NSEW3NT=SS7-60050,002 8 Benoit Pirotte/Christian Rode
22EWEW3C-1ND10500,000
23AllEW2H=WSJ110100,004
24-EW2Hx-2WH4-30050,002
25EWEW5D-4WS2-4000,000 8 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
26AllEW1NT=EH49050,002
27-EW3Dx-1EHK-10050,002
28NSEW2D+2EHK130100,004
PAIR 8 BENOIT PIROTTE-CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW20190710 10-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 63 MaxMPs 96 Score 65,63% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NTx-3WH7500100,004 11 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS4S=WDJ-42075,003
3EWNS3S+1EDK-17025,001
4AllNS4H=ES10-62075,003
5NSNS3Hx-1NSK-2000,000 6 Adrian Steed/Joelle Coulie
6EWNS3H-2NC10-10025,001
7AllNS2NT-2WD3200100,004
8-NS3NT=SH440025,001
9EWNS3S+2SD520075,003 14 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
10AllNS3C+1NH4130100,004
11-NSPASSN Pass75,003
12NSNS3NT+2SH3660100,004
13AllNS3NT-3ED5300100,004 15 Luc Cartuyvels/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS3H=ND514075,003
15NSNS3C=SH10110100,004
16EWNS3Hx-3EDQ800100,004
17-NS5Cx-1SDK-10075,003 9 Bruni Etzenbach/Monique Jacquet
18NSNS2H-1WCQ5075,003
19EWNS1NT-3NH3-1500,000
20AllNS4D+1ECK-15075,003
21NSNS3NT=SS760050,002 8 Benoit Valentin/Van Gijsel
22EWNS3C-1ND10-50100,004
23AllNS2H=WSJ-1100,000
24-NS2Hx-2WH430050,002
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

19-07-03

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 108 of 108 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer2495,0014465,97
29Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur2487,0014460,42
32Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens2486,0014459,72
46Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte2478,0014454,17
53Marc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter2472,0014450,00
65Sorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak2468,0014447,22
77Monique Dubois & Joelle Coulie2463,0014443,75
88Thomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed2457,0014439,58
94Jean Chabotier & Georges Jamin2442,0014429,17

(printed 00:01:34 04-07-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠K875
J6
Q94
♣A943
♠QJT
KT
KJ53
♣KJT7
  ♠A932
A8752
72
♣Q8
   10     
14 HCP 10 
    6     

♠64
Q943
AT86
♣652
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 3 2 3
W 3 4 3 2 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H+2ES6 17042 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
423NT+2W*S7 46024 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
592NTx-3S*SQ 50006 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
781NT+2W*S4 15060 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠96
J764
AKT5
♣QT5
♠Q8
AK9
QJ74
♣K843
  ♠KJ2
5
9863
♣AJ962
   10     
15 HCP 9  
    6     

♠AT7543
QT832
2
♣7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 3 - -
S - 2 3 - -
E 3 - - 3 3
W 3 - - 3 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363Hx-1SDQ 20006 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
422NT+1WH7 15024 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
595C-2WS9100 60 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
783C=ED3 11042 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠32
AK4
97643
♣A74
♠Q8
QT9763
AQT2
♣5
  ♠A9654
J8
KJ8
♣KJT
   11     
10 HCP 13 
    6     

♠KJT7
52
5
♣Q98632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 4
S - - - - 3
E - 1 3 1 -
W - 1 3 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364C-2SH10 10042 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
424H=WHK 62015 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
594H=WS3 62015 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
784H-1WS3100 60 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠J5
KQJ87
AQ
♣K542
♠873
962
98632
♣Q6
  ♠KT6
AT543
KJT5
♣8
   16     
 2 HCP 11 
   11     

♠AQ942
-
74
♣AJT973
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 4 2 7
S 6 6 3 2 7
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473NT+1NH6630 06 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
533NT+4ND10720 42 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
615C+2NDJ640 24 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
896C=ND81370 60 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠AT543
AT82
32
♣A9
♠K7
QJ3
KT7
♣75432
  ♠J8
K96
AQJ94
♣KQ8
   12     
 9 HCP 16 
    3     

♠Q962
754
865
♣JT6
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 1 4 4
W 1 - 1 4 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473D+1ESQ 13024 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
533D+1ES9 13024 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
613S-1NCK 10060 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
894D=ES9 13024 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠T73
K98
A6542
♣K3
♠KJ96
QJ73
Q7
♣T65
  ♠A52
AT52
K8
♣J987
   10     
 9 HCP 12 
    9     

♠Q84
64
JT93
♣AQ42
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 3 2 2 - 2
W 3 2 2 - 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
472H+1WS2 14033 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
532H=EDJ 11060 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
614Dx-2NC9 30006 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
892H+1WS10 14033 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠QT9853
AT53
KT5
♣-
♠J2
KQJ
QJ643
♣J43
  ♠AK
984
872
♣KQT82
    9     
11 HCP 12 
    8     

♠764
762
A9
♣A9765
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 1 - -
S - 3 1 - -
E - - - 2 2
W - - - 2 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
583S=NCK140 24 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
643Cx-1ES4200 60 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
723S=ND3140 24 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
912S+1NCK140 24 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠AJT97
AQJ9
AQ
♣63
♠652
52
T3
♣KQJ854
  ♠K
K6
K98754
♣AT72
   18     
 6 HCP 13 
    3     

♠Q843
T8743
J62
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 4 - -
S 1 4 4 - -
E - - - 3 4
W - - - 3 4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
583S=NC2140 42 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
644H-1SD10 5024 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
724Cx=WC6 51006 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
914S=ND9420 60 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠96
T6
76542
♣T972
♠K8
Q5
AKJT93
♣AQ8
  ♠A432
K874
Q8
♣654
    0     
19 HCP 9  
   12     

♠QJT75
AJ932
-
♣KJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 2 1 5 3
W 5 2 1 5 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
583D+2WS9 15060 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
643NT+2WS9 66033 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
723NT+3WS9 69006 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
913NT+2ESQ 66033 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠Q73
J642
63
♣KT32
♠J654
KQT
Q2
♣AQ86
  ♠AK98
A98
KT7
♣975
    6     
14 HCP 14 
    6     

♠T2
753
AJ9854
♣J4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 4 3 2 3
W 3 4 3 1 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-1WD6100 60 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
693NT+1WD8 63006 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
754S=ECJ 62033 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
834S=ES10 62033 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠T97
JT75
J93
♣QT5
♠A3
9842
Q4
♣AKJ98
  ♠QJ8654
K
72
♣7642
    4     
14 HCP 6  
   16     

♠K2
AQ63
AKT865
♣3
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 4 4 -
S 4 - 5 4 -
E - 2 - - 3
W - 2 - - 3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H+1SCK170 60 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
693D+1SCA130 42 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
752S+2EDA 17006 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
834S-1EDK50 24 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠KQJT6
A6
K86
♣K43
♠8543
J87
AT94
♣J6
  ♠7
T54
QJ52
♣QT982
   16     
 6 HCP 5  
   13     

♠A92
KQ932
73
♣A75
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 6 1 3
S 6 6 6 1 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126S=NH41430 51 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
696S-1NC10 10006 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
756S=NS71430 51 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
834S+2NC10680 24 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠Q76
75
A86
♣QT872
♠932
QJ2
KT742
♣54
  ♠AKT4
A94
Q5
♣KJ63
    8     
 6 HCP 17 
    9     

♠J85
KT863
J93
♣A9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 1 3 1
W 2 2 1 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT=EH5 9033 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
711NT=EH6 9033 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
861NT=ES5 9033 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
941NT=EH6 9033 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠983
T5
AT7
♣AKT76
♠AKJT64
AJ72
J2
♣8
  ♠Q75
Q863
Q3
♣QJ42
   11     
14 HCP 9  
    6     

♠2
K94
K98654
♣953
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 2
S - - - 3 2
E - 3 3 - -
W - 3 3 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234S-1WCK50 51 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
714S=WCA 42006 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
863S=WCK 14024 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
944S-1WCA50 51 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠T754
KQ43
Q7
♣AT5
♠Q8
A86
T9543
♣K83
  ♠K963
JT72
AJ6
♣94
   11     
 9 HCP 9  
   11     

♠AJ2
95
K82
♣QJ762
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 1 - 3
S 2 2 1 - 3
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23PASSN Pass 15 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
713C=NHJ110 42 Monique Dubois & Joelle CoulieJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
86PASSN Pass 15 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
942NT=SH6120 60 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠J85
J98
AKT93
♣K9
♠Q7
AKQ73
Q754
♣A5
  ♠T632
642
2
♣JT843
   12     
17 HCP 1  
   10     

♠AK94
T5
J86
♣Q762
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - 4 1
S 1 2 - 4 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153D=NH3110 42 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
342S-2SHK 10006 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
821NT=WD3 9024 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
972D+2NH2130 60 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠765
Q4
JT54
♣AT87
♠K83
AK72
72
♣KQ96
  ♠94
T985
AKQ986
♣5
    7     
15 HCP 9  
    9     

♠AQJT2
J63
3
♣J432
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - 1
S - 2 - - 1
E 3 - 4 4 -
W 3 - 4 4 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=ED4 42033 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
344H-1ED350 60 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
824H+1WDJ 45006 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
974H=WS4 42033 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠AT7
A76
65
♣QT643
♠Q6543
KT42
A72
♣J
  ♠82
J9
KQJ84
♣K985
   10     
10 HCP 10 
   10     

♠KJ9
Q853
T93
♣A72
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 1 1 - 2 -
W 1 1 - 2 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15PASSN Pass 42 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
342H-1WC450 60 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
822D=ED3 9024 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens
972NT=EH3 12006 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠974
K64
Q63
♣AK32
♠Q62
AQ83
952
♣T96
  ♠AJT5
JT75
AT8
♣Q4
   12     
 8 HCP 12 
    8     

♠K83
92
KJ74
♣J875
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 3
S 2 - - 3 3
E - - 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H-1ECA100 24 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
261NT+1NH5120 60 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
452H-1WCK100 24 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
932H-1WCA100 24 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠J6532
AQ6
K84
♣98
♠98
K9875
AQ76
♣KT
  ♠AK4
3
JT932
♣Q764
   10     
12 HCP 10 
    8     

♠QT7
JT42
5
♣AJ532
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E - - - 4 -
W - - - 4 -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182NT-2ES7200 60 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
263D=WC9 11033 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
453D=ES7 11033 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
931NT+1EC3 12006 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠K85
Q6
KT982
♣A54
♠A2
T83
QJ53
♣KQ92
  ♠QJ74
AKJ954
4
♣T6
   12     
12 HCP 11 
    5     

♠T963
72
A76
♣J873
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 4 1 2
W 3 2 4 1 2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H=ES5 42033 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
264H=ES10 42033 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
454H+1ED5 45006 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
932H+2EDA 17060 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠Q74
AJ92
Q542
♣86
♠J63
Q83
K7
♣AJT95
  ♠852
T7654
A96
♣K3
    9     
11 HCP 7  
   13     

♠AKT9
K
JT83
♣Q742
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 2 -
S 1 1 - 2 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - 1 - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+1NS2120 33 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
291NT+1NS8120 33 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
373Cx-3WD4800 60 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
562D+1SH3110 06 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠QJ9
83
96543
♣K87
♠743
K742
QT82
♣J2
  ♠AK82
JT6
A7
♣AQ43
    6     
 6 HCP 18 
   10     

♠T65
AQ95
KJ
♣T965
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 3 2 2 1
W 1 3 2 2 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT+1ES5 15033 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
292NT+2ES5 18006 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
373NT-2EC10200 60 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
561NT+2EH5 15033 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠AQ7
97
K4
♣QJT975
♠842
J2
9873
♣A863
  ♠K95
AKT853
62
♣K2
   12     
 5 HCP 13 
   10     

♠JT63
Q64
AQJT5
♣4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - 3 2
S 1 3 - 3 2
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S+1SHJ140 60 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean MeyerJean Chabotier & Georges Jamin
294C-1NHA 5024 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
373D-1SHJ 5024 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
563C-1NHK 5024 Sorensen Fleming & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠93
AT65
AJ
♣AQT63
♠K42
Q8
QT73
♣KJ74
  ♠AJT86
K4
K865
♣92
   15     
11 HCP 11 
    3     

♠Q75
J9732
942
♣85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 3 - 2 -
W - 3 - 3 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253H=NC9140 60 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
312S+1EC5 14015 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
482S+1EC8 14015 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
672C=NC990 42 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠T2
843
KT92
♣T874
♠Q6
AQ5
QJ743
♣962
  ♠KJ9753
KT96
-
♣AJ5
    3     
11 HCP 12 
   14     

♠A84
J72
A865
♣KQ3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 4 1 1
W 2 4 4 - 1
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252S+3ECK 20051 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
313Dx-3NH10 80006 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
484S+1ECK 65024 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
672S+3ES4 20051 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠AT7
AT8
AQT52
♣Q2
♠J86
K7632
96
♣753
  ♠KQ42
Q9
8743
♣K64
   16     
 4 HCP 10 
   10     

♠953
J54
KJ
♣AJT98
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 3 3 6 6
S 6 3 3 6 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT+3ND5490 51 Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensSorensen Fleming & Jean Koscielniak
313NT+2SS4460 15 Marc Smeyers & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-Pierre Lafourcade & Jean Meyer
483NT+2ND7460 15 Jean Chabotier & Georges JaminThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
673NT+3SH3490 51 Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteMonique Dubois & Joelle Coulie

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE-JEAN MEYER
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 95 MaxMPs 144 Score 65,97% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW5C+2NDJ-64066,674 10 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
5NSEW3S-1NCK1000,000
6EWEW4Dx-2NC9300100,006
7AllEW2S+1NCK-14066,674 7 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
8-EW4S=ND9-4200,000
9EWEW3NT+2ESQ66050,003
10AllNS4S-1WD6100100,006 17 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
11-NS3H+1SCK170100,006
12NSNS6S=NH4143083,335
13AllEW1NT=EH69050,003 11 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
14-EW4S=WCA420100,006
15NSEW3C=NHJ-11033,332
16EWNS3D=NH311066,674 11 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
17-NS4H=ED4-42050,003
18NSNSPASSN Pass66,674
19EWNS2H-1ECA10033,332 11 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
20AllNS2NT-2ES7200100,006
21NSNS4H=ES5-42050,003
22EWNS1NT+1NS212050,003 12 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
23AllNS2NT+1ES5-15050,003
24-NS2S+1SHJ140100,006
25EWEW2S+1EC514083,335 16 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW3Dx-3NH10800100,006
27-EW3NT+2SS4-46083,335
PAIR 2 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE-MADY BULENS
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 86 MaxMPs 144 Score 59,72% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2W*S746066,674 13 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
2NSEW2NT+1WH715066,674
3EWEW4H=WHK62083,335
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3S=ND3-14066,674 16 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
8-EW4Cx=WC6510100,006
9EWEW3NT+3WS9690100,006
10AllEW4S-1WD6-1000,000 1 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
11-EW3H+1SCK-1700,000
12NSEW6S=NH4-143016,671
13AllNS1NT=EH5-9050,003 9 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
14-NS4S-1WCK5083,335
15NSNSPASSN Pass16,671
16EWEW1NT=WD39066,674 14 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
17-EW4H+1WDJ450100,006
18NSEW2D=ED39066,674
19EWNS1NT+1NH5120100,006 12 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
20AllNS3D=WC9-11050,003
21NSNS4H=ES10-42050,003
22EWNS1NT+1NS812050,003 5 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS2NT+2ES5-1800,000
24-NS4C-1NHA-5033,332
25EWNS3H=NC9140100,006 16 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS2S+3ECK-20083,335
27-NS3NT+3ND549083,335
PAIR 3 MARC SMEYERS-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 72 MaxMPs 144 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2ES6-17066,674 8 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
2NSNS3Hx-1SDQ-2000,000
3EWNS4C-2SH10-10066,674
4AllEW3NT+4ND10-72033,332 6 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW3D+1ES913066,674
6EWEW2H=EDJ1100,000
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW4S=ES1062050,003 11 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
11-EW4S-1EDK-5066,674
12NSEW4S+2NC10-68066,674
13AllEW1NT=EH59050,003 9 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
14-EW4S-1WCK-5016,671
15NSEWPASSN Pass83,335
16EWNS2S-2SHK-1000,000 12 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
17-NS4H-1ED350100,006
18NSNS2H-1WC450100,006
19EWEW2H-1WCA-10066,674 10 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
20AllEW1NT+1EC3120100,006
21NSEW2H+2EDA1700,000
22EWNS3Cx-3WD4800100,006 14 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
23AllNS3NT-2EC10200100,006
24-NS3D-1SHJ-5033,332
25EWNS2S+1EC5-14016,671 2 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
26AllNS3Dx-3NH10-8000,000
27-NS3NT+2SS446016,671
PAIR 4 JEAN CHABOTIER-GEORGES JAMIN
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 42 MaxMPs 144 Score 29,17% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2W*S7-46033,332 5 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
2NSNS2NT+1WH7-15033,332
3EWNS4H=WHK-62016,671
4AllNS3NT+1NH66300,000 5 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
5NSNS3D+1ESQ-13033,332
6EWNS2H+1WS2-14050,003
7AllEW3Cx-1ES4-2000,000 7 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
8-EW4H-1SD105066,674
9EWEW3NT+2WS966050,003
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW1NT=EH69050,003 4 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
14-EW4S-1WCA-5016,671
15NSEW2NT=SH6-1200,000
16EWEW2S-2SHK100100,006 6 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
17-EW4H-1ED3-500,000
18NSEW2H-1WC4-500,000
19EWNS2H-1WCK10033,332 5 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS3D=ES7-11050,003
21NSNS4H+1ED5-4500,000
22EWEW1NT+1NS2-12050,003 6 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
23AllEW2NT+1ES515050,003
24-EW2S+1SHJ-1400,000
25EWNS2S+1EC8-14016,671 4 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
26AllNS4S+1ECK-65033,332
27-NS3NT+2ND746016,671
PAIR 5 SORENSEN FLEMING-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 68 MaxMPs 144 Score 47,22% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NTx-3S*SQ-5000,000 7 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS5C-2WS9100100,006
3EWNS4H=WS3-62016,671
4AllNS3NT+4ND1072066,674 12 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSNS3D+1ES9-13033,332
6EWNS2H=EDJ-110100,006
7AllNS3S=NCK14033,332 12 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
8-NS3S=NC214066,674
9EWNS3D+2WS9-150100,006
10AllEW4S=ECJ62050,003 10 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
11-EW2S+2EDA170100,006
12NSEW6S=NS7-143016,671
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW3D=NH3-11033,332 7 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
17-EW4H=ED442050,003
18NSEWPASSN Pass33,332
19EWEW2H-1WCK-10066,674 13 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
20AllEW3D=ES711050,003
21NSEW4H+1ED5450100,006
22EWNS2D+1SH31100,000 5 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
23AllNS1NT+2EH5-15050,003
24-NS3C-1NHK-5033,332
25EWEW3H=NC9-1400,000 2 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
26AllEW2S+3ECK20016,671
27-EW3NT+3ND5-49016,671
PAIR 6 CHRISTIAN RODE-BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 78 MaxMPs 144 Score 54,17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2ES617033,332 10 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSEW3Hx-1SDQ200100,006
3EWEW4C-2SH1010033,332
4AllNS5C+2NDJ64033,332 8 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
5NSNS3S-1NCK-100100,006
6EWNS4Dx-2NC9-3000,000
7AllNS3Cx-1ES4200100,006 11 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
8-NS4H-1SD10-5033,332
9EWNS3NT+2WS9-66050,003
10AllNS3NT+1WD8-6300,000 4 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
11-NS3D+1SCA13066,674
12NSNS6S-1NC10-1000,000
13AllEW1NT=ES59050,003 12 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
14-EW3S=WCK14066,674
15NSEWPASSN Pass83,335
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW1NT+1NH5-1200,000 6 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
20AllEW3D=WC911050,003
21NSEW4H=ES1042050,003
22EWEW2D+1SH3-110100,006 13 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW1NT+2EH515050,003
24-EW3C-1NHK5066,674
25EWNS2C=NC99066,674 14 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
26AllNS2S+3ES4-20083,335
27-NS3NT+3SH349083,335
PAIR 7 MONIQUE DUBOIS-JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 63 MaxMPs 144 Score 43,75% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2W*S4-150100,006 16 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
2NSNS3C=ED3-11066,674
3EWNS4H-1WS3100100,006
4AllEW3NT+1NH6-630100,006 13 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
5NSEW3D+1ESQ13066,674
6EWEW2H+1WS214050,003
7AllNS3S=ND314033,332 2 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
8-NS4Cx=WC6-5100,000
9EWNS3NT+3WS9-6900,000
10AllNS4S=ECJ-62050,003 8 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
11-NS2S+2EDA-1700,000
12NSNS6S=NS7143083,335
13AllNS1NT=EH6-9050,003 7 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
14-NS4S=WCA-4200,000
15NSNS3C=NHJ11066,674
16EWEW2D+2NH2-1300,000 9 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
17-EW4H=WS442050,003
18NSEW2NT=EH3120100,006
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3Cx-3WD4-8000,000 4 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllEW3NT-2EC10-2000,000
24-EW3D-1SHJ5066,674
25EWEW2C=NC9-9033,332 4 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
26AllEW2S+3ES420016,671
27-EW3NT+3SH3-49016,671
PAIR 8 THOMAS PASCAL-MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 57 MaxMPs 144 Score 39,58% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2W*S41500,000 2 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
2NSEW3C=ED311033,332
3EWEW4H-1WS3-1000,000
4AllNS6C=ND81370100,006 11 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS4D=ES9-13033,332
6EWNS2H+1WS10-14050,003
7AllEW3S=NCK-14066,674 6 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
8-EW3S=NC2-14033,332
9EWEW3D+2WS91500,000
10AllNS4S=ES10-62050,003 7 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
11-NS4S-1EDK5033,332
12NSNS4S+2NC1068033,332
13AllNS1NT=ES5-9050,003 6 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
14-NS3S=WCK-14033,332
15NSNSPASSN Pass16,671
16EWNS1NT=WD3-9033,332 4 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
17-NS4H+1WDJ-4500,000
18NSNS2D=ED3-9033,332
19EWEW2H-1ECA-10066,674 7 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
20AllEW2NT-2ES7-2000,000
21NSEW4H=ES542050,003
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW2S+1EC814083,335 14 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
26AllEW4S+1ECK65066,674
27-EW3NT+2ND7-46083,335
PAIR 9 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190703 03-07-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 87 MaxMPs 144 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NTx-3S*SQ500100,006 11 Sorensen Fleming/Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW5C-2WS9-1000,000
3EWEW4H=WS362083,335
4AllEW6C=ND8-13700,000 7 Thomas Pascal/Mercedes Steed
5NSEW4D=ES913066,674
6EWEW2H+1WS1014050,003
7AllNS2S+1NCK14033,332 11 Jean-Pierre Lafourcade/Jean Meyer
8-NS4S=ND9420100,006
9EWNS3NT+2ESQ-66050,003
10AllEW3NT+1WD8630100,006 14 Christian Rode/Benoit Pirotte
11-EW3D+1SCA-13033,332
12NSEW6S-1NC10100100,006
13AllNS1NT=EH6-9050,003 14 Jean Chabotier/Georges Jamin
14-NS4S-1WCA5083,335
15NSNS2NT=SH6120100,006
16EWNS2D+2NH2130100,006 9 Monique Dubois/Joelle Coulie
17-NS4H=WS4-42050,003
18NSNS2NT=EH3-1200,000
19EWNS2H-1WCA10033,332 8 Marc Smeyers/Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllNS1NT+1EC3-1200,000
21NSNS2H+2EDA-170100,006
22EWEW1NT+1NS8-12050,003 13 Christophe Van Den Hove/Mady Bulens
23AllEW2NT+2ES5180100,006
24-EW4C-1NHA5066,674
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --